There is one main group of people in the database, who are all interconnected with each other, either through blood or through marriage. However, there is also quite a few other families groupings which are not connected to the main group of people, but are still worthy of inclusion in the database. I hope that eventually all of these unconnected groupings will be shown to be linked to the main group, although this is unlikely to be achievable in reality.

The first individual in the database for each of these unconnected family groupings is shown below, in no particular order.

  Group 1:  Mountbatten-windsor, Charles Philip Arthur George, Prince of Wales and 704614 other family members
  Group 2:  Ballon, Hamelin de and 6 other family members
  Group 3:  Beauchamp, Hugh de and 2 other family members
  Group 4:  Boothroyd, Betty, Baroness Boothroyd and 2 other family members
  Group 5:  Adams, John Jackson, 1st and last Baron Adams and 5 other family members
  Group 6:  Aldeburgh, William, 1st Lord Aldeburgh and 15 other family members
  Group 7:  Alexander, Albert Victor, 1st and last Earl Alexander of Hillsborough and 6 other family members
  Group 8:  Montague, Frederick, 1st Baron Amwell and 25 other family members
  Group 9:  Bailey, W. H. C. and 30 other family members
  Group 10:  Munro, Robert, 1st and last Baron Alness and 8 other family members
  Group 11:  Rai, Shreela, Baroness Flather and 7 other family members
  Group 12:  Ammon, Charles George, 1st and last Baron Ammon and 7 other family members
  Group 13:  Acheson, Malcolm King and 10 other family members
  Group 14:  Wheelwright, Charles and 52 other family members
  Group 15:  Abbott, Peter Charles and 6 other family members
  Group 16:  Lane, Charles Sherriff and 29 other family members
  Group 17:  Adam, John, 1st and last Lord ap Adam and 19 other family members
  Group 18:  Huggins, Thomas and 169 other family members
  Group 19:  Bourke, John, 1st Baron of Ardenerie and 5 other family members
  Group 20:  Arnold, Sydney, 1st and last Baron Arnold and 3 other family members
  Group 21:  Bowness, Peter Spencer, Baron Bowness and 6 other family members
  Group 22:  Selby, David Frederick McLaren and 7 other family members
  Group 23:  O'kelly, Teige and 2 other family members
  Group 24:  Black, Conrad Moffat, Baron Black of Crossharbour and 9 other family members
  Group 25:  Griffith-griffin, Anthony Templer Frederick and 4 other family members
  Group 26:  Alderdice, John Thomas, Baron Alderdice and 15 other family members
  Group 27:  Alexander, Robert Scott, Baron Alexander of Weedon and 8 other family members
  Group 28:  Allen, Philip, Baron Allen of Abbeydale and 4 other family members
  Group 29:  Alton, David Patrick Paul, Baron Alton of Liverpool and 8 other family members
  Group 30:  Amos, Valerie Ann, Baroness Amos and 2 other family members
  Group 31:  Clarke, Joyce Anne, Baroness Anelay of St. Johns and 4 other family members
  Group 32:  Archer, Peter Kingsley, Baron Archer of Sandwell and 5 other family members
  Group 33:  Ashley, Jack, Baron Ashley of Stoke and 18 other family members
  Group 34:  Brittan, Leon, Baron Brittan of Spennithorne and 7 other family members
  Group 35:  Austin, Herbert, 1st and last Baron Austin and 9 other family members
  Group 36:  Lord, Leonard Percy, 1st and last Baron Lambury and 15 other family members
  Group 37:  Gurney, Goldsworthy and 7 other family members
  Group 38:  Bagri, Raj Kumar, Baron Bagri and 6 other family members
  Group 39:  Baker, Kenneth Wilfred, Baron Baker of Dorking and 8 other family members
  Group 40:  Burford, unknown and 42 other family members
  Group 41:  , Katherine Patricia Irene, Baroness Adams of Craigielea and 1 other family member
  Group 42:  Gibbon, Nigel and 78 other family members
  Group 43:  Hogg, Christopher Charles and 24 other family members
  Group 44:  Tugendhat, Michael (Sir) and 19 other family members
  Group 45:  Cook, Ian and 12 other family members
  Group 46:  Anderson, Donald, Baron Anderson of Swansea and 3 other family members
  Group 47:  Bannerman, John MacDonald, Baron Bannerman of Kildonan and 19 other family members
  Group 48:  Ashby, Eric, Baron Ashby
  Group 49:  Hawkins, Henry, 1st and last Baron Brampton of Brampton and 8 other family members
  Group 50:  Villiers, John Henry, 1st Baron de Villiers and 74 other family members
  Group 51:  Struensee, Johann Friedrich and 2 other family members
  Group 52:  Bowles, Francis George, Baron Bowles and 42 other family members
  Group 53:  Broadbridge, George Thomas, 1st Baron Broadbridge and 71 other family members
  Group 54:  Maccartie, Donogh, Lord of Ealla
  Group 55:  Graaff, De Villiers, 2nd Bt. and 42 other family members
  Group 56:  ChandÉe, Philibert, 1st and last Earl of Bath
  Group 57:  , Roderick, 1st Earl of Mar
  Group 58:  Abbott, Albert Francis and 3 other family members
  Group 59:  Ackers, James and 9 other family members
  Group 60:  Adebowale, Victor Olufemi, Baron Adebowale and 2 other family members
  Group 61:  Ahmed, Nazir, Baron Ahmed and 7 other family members
  Group 62:  Alexander, Douglas, 3rd Bt. and 33 other family members
  Group 63:  Alli, Waheed, Baron Alli
  Group 64:  Andrews, Elizabeth Kay, Baroness Andrews and 3 other family members
  Group 65:  AndrÉ, William, 1st Bt. and 4 other family members
  Group 66:  Andrews, Joseph, 1st Bt. and 12 other family members
  Group 67:  Burton-chadwick, Robert, 1st Bt. and 31 other family members
  Group 68:  Holme, Michael Walker and 5 other family members
  Group 69:  Armstrong, William, Baron Armstrong of Sanderstead and 4 other family members
  Group 70:  Armstrong, George Carylon Hughes, 1st Bt. and 7 other family members
  Group 71:  Murphy, Frances and 13 other family members
  Group 72:  Arnott, John, 3rd Bt. and 4 other family members
  Group 73:  Arnott, John, 5th Bt.
  Group 74:  Arnot, Robert, 6th Bt. and 7 other family members
  Group 75:  Ashby, Francis, 1st and last Bt. and 4 other family members
  Group 76:  Ashcroft, Michael Anthony, Baron Ashcroft
  Group 77:  Ashdown, Jeremy John Durham, Baron Ashdown of Norton-sub-Hamdon and 3 other family members
  Group 78:  Ashton, Catherine Margaret, Baroness Ashton of Upholland and 3 other family members
  Group 79:  Aske, Robert John Bingham, 3rd Bt. and 48 other family members
  Group 80:  Macdermott, John (Sir) and 1 other family member
  Group 81:  Austen, John, 1st Bt. and 3 other family members
  Group 82:  Bach, William Stephen Goulden, Baron Bach and 22 other family members
  Group 83:  Maclennan, Robert Adam Ross, Baron MacLennan of Rogart and 16 other family members
  Group 84:  Bale, John, 1st and last Bt. and 7 other family members
  Group 85:  Ball, Peter and 2 other family members
  Group 86:  Fitzherbert, Francis and 4 other family members
  Group 87:  Banks, Thomas Christopher and 3 other family members
  Group 88:  Barber, Anthony Perrinott Lysberg, Baron Barber and 14 other family members
  Group 89:  Barber, Derek Coates, Baron Barber of Tewkesbury and 4 other family members
  Group 90:  Barker, Elizabeth Jean, Baroness Barker
  Group 91:  Barnett, Joel, Baron Barnett and 13 other family members
  Group 92:  Barr, Robert, 1st and last Bt.
  Group 93:  Siddeley, Cyril Davenport, 2nd Baron Kenilworth and 88 other family members
  Group 94:  Bassam, John Steven, Baron Bassam of Brighton and 5 other family members
  Group 95:  Bateman, Thomas, 1st and last Bt. and 6 other family members
  Group 96:  Bath, Luke, 1st Bt. and 9 other family members
  Group 97:  Beale, John, 1st and last Bt. and 9 other family members
  Group 98:  Beaumont, Richard, 1st and last Bt. and 5 other family members
  Group 99:  Beck, Justus, 1st Bt. and 7 other family members
  Group 100:  Bell, Timothy John Leigh, Baron Bell and 5 other family members
  Group 101:  Somoza, Fernando and 142 other family members
  Group 102:  Bodrigan, Henry and 12 other family members
  Group 103:  Bois, John du and 6 other family members
  Group 104:  Ganzoni, John Julian, 2nd Baron Belstead and 8 other family members
  Group 105:  Bennett, George, 1st Bt. and 1 other family member
  Group 106:  Bennett, Richard Bedford, 1st and last Viscount Bennett and 2 other family members
  Group 107:  Bennett, Peter Frederick Blaker, 1st and last Baron Bennett of Edgbast and 5 other family members
  Group 108:  Best, Richard Stuart, Baron Best and 9 other family members
  Group 109:  Eaton, Yorke and 2 other family members
  Group 110:  Bhatia, Amirall Alibhai, Baron Bhatia and 3 other family members
  Group 111:  Bickerton, Richard, 1st Bt. and 8 other family members
  Group 112:  Biffen, William John, Baron Biffen and 2 other family members
  Group 113:  Case, Angela Theodora, Baroness Billingham and 5 other family members
  Group 114:  Beveridge, William Henry, 1st and last Baron Beveridge and 8 other family members
  Group 115:  Bird, Richard Geoffrey Chapman, 4th Bt. and 115 other family members
  Group 116:  Birkett, William Norman, 1st Baron Birkett and 19 other family members
  Group 117:  Birt, John, Baron Birt and 9 other family members
  Group 118:  Blackstone, Tessa Ann Vosper, Baroness Blackstone and 13 other family members
  Group 119:  Blackwell, Norman Roy, Baron Blackwell and 9 other family members
  Group 120:  Blackham, Richard, 1st Bt. and 7 other family members
  Group 121:  Blake, Robert Norman William, Baron Blake and 7 other family members
  Group 122:  Triggs, Emily May, Baroness Blatch and 7 other family members
  Group 123:  Blease, William John, Baron Blease and 15 other family members
  Group 124:  Blood, May, Baroness Blood and 2 other family members
  Group 125:  Blyth, James, Baron Blyth of Rowington and 4 other family members
  Group 126:  , Krum, King of Bulgaria and 21 other family members
  Group 127:  Boston, Terence George, Baron Boston of Faversham and 4 other family members
  Group 128:  Bowes, John, 1st and last Baron Bowes of Clonlyon and 3 other family members
  Group 129:  Snead, Frederick Victor and 7 other family members
  Group 130:  Boyce, Michael, Baron Boyce and 15 other family members
  Group 131:  Bracken, Brendan Rendall, 1st and last Viscount Bracken and 3 other family members
  Group 132:  Morris, Charles Richard and 10 other family members
  Group 133:  Goldblatt, Steven and 6 other family members
  Group 134:  Bradshaw, William Peter, Baron Bradshaw and 7 other family members
  Group 135:  Bragg, Melvyn, Baron Bragg and 8 other family members
  Group 136:  Adonis, Andrew, Baron Adonis
  Group 137:  Fritchie, Irene Tordoff, Baroness Fritchie
  Group 138:  Kirkwood, Archibald Johnstone, Baron Kirkwood of Kirkhope and 3 other family members
  Group 139:  Smith, Jennifer Louise, Baroness Tonge and 3 other family members
  Group 140:  Clark, Lynda Margaret, Baroness Clark of Calton
  Group 141:  Watts, Gillian Patricia, Baroness Shephard of Northwold and 3 other family members
  Group 142:  Smith, Christopher Robert, Baron Smith of Finsbury and 2 other family members
  Group 143:  Moonie, Lewis George, Baron Moonie
  Group 144:  Turner, Dennis, Baron Bilston and 5 other family members
  Group 145:  Jones, Nigel David, Baron Jones of Cheltenham and 1 other family member
  Group 146:  Chidgey, David William George, Baron Chidgey and 4 other family members
  Group 147:  Banks, Anthony Louis, Baron Stratford and 1 other family member
  Group 148:  Howarth, Alan Thomas, Baron Howarth of Newport and 6 other family members
  Group 149:  Foster, Derek, Baron Foster of Bishop Auckland and 3 other family members
  Group 150:  Foulkes, George, Baron Foulkes of Cumnock and 3 other family members
  Group 151:  O'neill, Martin John, Baron O'Neill of Clackmannan and 3 other family members
  Group 152:  Taylor, Winifred Ann, Baroness Taylor of Bolton and 1 other family member
  Group 153:  Stevens, John Arthur, Baron Stevens of Kirkwhelpington
  Group 154:  Hope, David Michael, Baron Hope of Thornes
  Group 155:  Bramwell, Charlotte and 7 other family members
  Group 156:  , Asparukh, King of Bulgaria and 3 other family members
  Group 157:  , Vinekh, King of Bulgaria and 4 other family members
  Group 158:  , Telets, King of Bulgaria and 3 other family members
  Group 159:  , Sabin, King of Bulgaria
  Group 160:  , Tairrdelbach II ua Conchobair, High King of Ireland and 1 other family member
  Group 161:  , Michael VI Stratioticus, Emperor of Constantinople
  Group 162:  , Heaberht, King of Kent
  Group 163:  , Baldred, King of Kent
  Group 164:  , Glappa, King of Bernicia
  Group 165:  , Frithuwald, King of Bernicia
  Group 166:  , Hussa, King of Bernicia
  Group 167:  , Aethelric, King of Deira
  Group 168:  , Eadwulf I, King of Northumbria
  Group 169:  , Osbeald, King of Northumbria
  Group 170:  , Eardwulf I, King of Northumbria and 3 other family members
  Group 171:  , Ælfweald II, King of Northumbria
  Group 172:  , Rædwulf, King of Northumbria
  Group 173:  , Osbeorht, King of Northumbria and 1 other family member
  Group 174:  , Ecgbeorht I, King of Northumbria and 3 other family members
  Group 175:  , Ricsige, King of Northumbria and 1 other family member
  Group 176:  , Ecgbeorht II, King of Northumbria
  Group 177:  , Beornred, King of Mercia
  Group 178:  , Ludeca, King of Mercia
  Group 179:  , Æthelheard, King of Wessex and 1 other family member
  Group 180:  , Cuthred, King of Wessex
  Group 181:  , Cynewulf, King of Wessex
  Group 182:  Gothia, Humfrid, Comte de Toulouse and 1 other family member
  Group 183:  Brennan, Daniel Joseph, Baron Brennan and 15 other family members
  Group 184:  O'rourke, Owen
  Group 185:  Upton, Frederic and 7 other family members
  Group 186:  Brett, William Henry, Baron Brett and 9 other family members
  Group 187:  Bridge, Nigel Cyprian, Baron Bridge of Harwich and 9 other family members
  Group 188:  Alexander, William Picken, Baron Alexander of Potterhill
  Group 189:  Allen, Alfred Walter Henry, Baron Allen of Fallowfield
  Group 190:  Alliance, David, Baron Alliance
  Group 191:  Beavan, John Cowburn Morgan, Baron Ardwick and 5 other family members
  Group 192:  Silverstone, Arnold, Baron Ashdown and 2 other family members
  Group 193:  Bacon, Alice Martha, Baroness Bacon
  Group 194:  Baker, John Fleetwood, Baron Baker and 4 other family members
  Group 195:  Haughey, Edward Enda, Baron Ballyedmond and 9 other family members
  Group 196:  Bancroft, Ian Powell, Baron Bancroft
  Group 197:  Banks, Desmond Anderson Harvie, Baron Banks
  Group 198:  Barnetson, William Denholm, Baron Barnetson and 12 other family members
  Group 199:  Basnett, David, Baron Basnett
  Group 200:  Bhattacharyya, Sushantha Kumar, Baron Bhattacharyya
  Group 201:  Bishop, Edward Stanley, Baron Bishopston
  Group 202:  Blanch, Stuart Yarworth, Baron Blanch
  Group 203:  Bottomley, Arthur George, Baron Bottomley and 1 other family member
  Group 204:  Driberg, Thomas Edward Neil, Baron Bradwell and 4 other family members
  Group 205:  Brayley, John Desmond, Baron Brayley
  Group 206:  Briginshaw, Richard William, Baron Briginshaw
  Group 207:  Brimelow, Thomas, Baron Brimelow
  Group 208:  Britten, Edward Benjamin, Baron Britten and 14 other family members
  Group 209:  Broers, Alec Nigel, Baron Broers and 6 other family members
  Group 210:  Walker-smith, Derek Colclough, Baron Broxbourne and 39 other family members
  Group 211:  Briggs, Asa, Baron Briggs and 27 other family members
  Group 212:  , Iñigo Arista, Rey de Navarre and 2 other family members
  Group 213:  Pearson, Zachariah Charles and 10 other family members
  Group 214:  Scales, Rowland and 13 other family members
  Group 215:  Lunny, Maureen and 688 other family members
  Group 216:  Hill, James, 1st Bt. and 102 other family members
  Group 217:  Cameron, Katharine and 24 other family members
  Group 218:  Huxley, Phillip and 12 other family members
  Group 219:  Fryer, John and 59 other family members
  Group 220:  Esdaile, Una Deane and 6 other family members
  Group 221:  FÉlice, Gennaro de and 38 other family members
  Group 222:  Coville, Alexander
  Group 223:  Abbott, Eliza Jane and 17 other family members
  Group 224:  Finucane, Michael and 73 other family members
  Group 225:  Boothby, Thomas, 1st Bt. and 10 other family members
  Group 226:  Borlase, John and 3 other family members
  Group 227:  Boulen, Peter, 1st and last Bt.
  Group 228:  Bourke, David, 1st Bt. and 10 other family members
  Group 229:  Brown, William and 1 other family member
  Group 230:  Boyce, Harold Leslie, 1st Bt. and 42 other family members
  Group 231:  Braham, Richard, 1st and last Bt. and 10 other family members
  Group 232:  Brooke, Clive, Baron Brooke of Alverthorpe and 3 other family members
  Group 233:  Bromfield, John, 1st Bt. and 20 other family members
  Group 234:  Brookman, David Keith, Baron Brookman and 14 other family members
  Group 235:  Brooks, John Edward, Baron Brooks of Tremorfa and 3 other family members
  Group 236:  Broun, James, 1st and last Bt.
  Group 237:  Brown, William, 1st Bt. and 3 other family members
  Group 238:  Brown, Robert, 1st and last Bt.
  Group 239:  Brown, Robert, 1st Bt. and 13 other family members
  Group 240:  Burden, Thomas William, 1st Baron Burden and 16 other family members
  Group 241:  Worthington, Roger and 9 other family members
  Group 242:  Browne, Edmund John Phillip, Baron Browne of Madingley and 2 other family members
  Group 243:  Citrine, Walter McLennan, 1st Baron Citrine and 14 other family members
  Group 244:  Bruce, Donald William Trevor, Baron Bruce of Donington and 11 other family members
  Group 245:  Weekes, Robert Charles and 29 other family members
  Group 246:  Bruce, Stanley Melbourne, 1st and last Viscount Bruce of Melbourne and 3 other family members
  Group 247:  Bruce-gardner, Robert Henry, 3rd Bt. and 52 other family members
  Group 248:  Corry, James Porter, 1st Bt. and 73 other family members
  Group 249:  Gale, Richard Nelson and 6 other family members
  Group 250:  Bullock, Alan Louis Charles, Baron Bullock and 15 other family members
  Group 251:  Burns, Terence, Baron Burns and 3 other family members
  Group 252:  Davies, Arwyn Randall, Baron Arwyn
  Group 253:  Bowden, Herbert William, Baron Aylestone
  Group 254:  Balogh, Thomas, Baron Balogh and 9 other family members
  Group 255:  Bauer, Peter Thomas, Baron Bauer and 1 other family member
  Group 256:  Beeching, Richard, Baron Beeching and 2 other family members
  Group 257:  Bellow, Irwin Norman, Baron Bellwin and 18 other family members
  Group 258:  Beloff, Max, Baron Beloff and 13 other family members
  Group 259:  Benson, Henry Alexander, Baron Benson and 22 other family members
  Group 260:  Beswick, Frank, Baron Beswick
  Group 261:  Wilson, Alma Lillian, Baroness Birk and 1 other family member
  Group 262:  Blackett, Patrick Maynard Stuart, Baron Blackett and 30 other family members
  Group 263:  Blyton, William Reid, Baron Blyton
  Group 264:  Bowden, Bertram Vivian, Baron Bowden
  Group 265:  Braine, Bernard Richard, Baron Braine of Wheatley and 7 other family members
  Group 266:  Brockway, Archibald Fenner, Baron Brockway and 21 other family members
  Group 267:  Brookes, Raymond Percival, Baron Brookes and 8 other family members
  Group 268:  Brown, William Banks Duncan, Baron Brown
  Group 269:  Burlison, Henry Thomas, Baron Burlison and 6 other family members
  Group 270:  Burton, Elaine Frances, Baroness Burton
  Group 271:  , Peta Jane, Baroness Buscombe and 1 other family member
  Group 272:  Butler, Frederick Edward Robin, Baron Butler of Brockwell and 7 other family members
  Group 273:  Butterfield, William John Hughes, Baron Butterfield and 22 other family members
  Group 274:  Butterworth, John Blackstock, Baron Butterworth and 11 other family members
  Group 275:  Byers, Charles Frank, Baron Byers and 5 other family members
  Group 276:  Osborne, Hazel, Baroness Byford and 11 other family members
  Group 277:  Cameron, Neil, Baron Cameron of Balhousie and 4 other family members
  Group 278:  Campbell-savours, Dale Norman, Baron Campbell-Savours and 3 other family members
  Group 279:  Foot, Hugh Mackintosh, Baron Caradon and 65 other family members
  Group 280:  Carey, George Leonard, Baron Carey of Clifton and 8 other family members
  Group 281:  Carlile, Alexander Charles, Baron Carlile of Berriew and 8 other family members
  Group 282:  Carmichael, Neil George, Baron Carmichael of Kelvingrove and 5 other family members
  Group 283:  Carr, Leonard Robert, Baron Carr of Hadley and 12 other family members
  Group 284:  Carron, William John, Baron Carron and 7 other family members
  Group 285:  Carter, Denis Victor, Baron Carter and 6 other family members
  Group 286:  Carter, Patrick Robert, Baron Carter of Coles
  Group 287:  Casey, Richard Gardiner, Baron Casey and 5 other family members
  Group 288:  Castle, Edwin Cyril, Baron Castle and 3 other family members
  Group 289:  Jones, Alun Arthur Gwynne, Baron Chalfont and 5 other family members
  Group 290:  Bates, Lynda, Baroness Chalker of Wallasey and 4 other family members
  Group 291:  Champion, Arthur John, Baron Champion
  Group 292:  Chan, Michael Chew Koon, Baron Chan and 7 other family members
  Group 293:  Chapman, Nicola Jane, Baroness Chapman
  Group 294:  Chapple, Francis Joseph, Baron Chapple and 11 other family members
  Group 295:  Edwards, Eric Cyril Boyd, Baron Chelmer
  Group 296:  Chilver, Amos Henry, Baron Chilver and 30 other family members
  Group 297:  Chitnis, Pratap Chidamber, Baron Chitnis and 5 other family members
  Group 298:  Christopher, Anthony Martin Grosvenor, Baron Christopher and 3 other family members
  Group 299:  Chuter-ede, James, Baron Chuter-Ede and 4 other family members
  Group 300:  Clark, David George, Baron Clark of Windermere and 3 other family members
  Group 301:  Clarke, Anthony James, Baron Clarke of Hampstead and 3 other family members
  Group 302:  Hughes, Cledwyn, Baron Cledwyn of Penrhos and 9 other family members
  Group 303:  Clinton-davis, Stanley Clinton, Baron Clinton-Davies and 7 other family members
  Group 304:  Cockfield, Francis Arthur, Baron Cockfield and 6 other family members
  Group 305:  Cocks, Michael Francis Lovell, Baron Cocks of Hartcliffe and 3 other family members
  Group 306:  Coggan, Frederick Donald, Baron Coggan and 10 other family members
  Group 307:  Cohen, Lewis Coleman, Baron Cohen of Brighton and 25 other family members
  Group 308:  Cole, George James, Baron Cole and 2 other family members
  Group 309:  Collison, Harold Francis, Baron Collison
  Group 310:  Condon, Paul Leslie, Baron Condon
  Group 311:  Constantine, Learie Nicholas, Baron Constantine and 9 other family members
  Group 312:  Constantine, Theodore, Baron Constantine of Stanmore and 13 other family members
  Group 313:  Cooke, Robin Brunskill, Baron Cooke of Thorndon and 14 other family members
  Group 314:  Cooper, John, Baron Cooper of Stockton Heath
  Group 315:  Corbett, Robin, Baron Corbett of Castle Vale and 4 other family members
  Group 316:  Parkin, Jean Ann, Baroness Corston and 6 other family members
  Group 317:  Love, Caroline Anne, Baroness Cox and 13 other family members
  Group 318:  Craig, David Brownrigg, Baron Craig of Radley and 9 other family members
  Group 319:  Browne, Jack Nixon, Baron Craigton
  Group 320:  , Christine Mary, Baroness Crawley and 1 other family member
  Group 321:  Crawshaw, Richard, Baron Crawshaw of Aintree
  Group 322:  Allen, Douglas Albert Vivian, Baron Croham and 20 other family members
  Group 323:  Crowther, Geoffrey, Baron Crowther
  Group 324:  Hunt, Norman Crowther, Baron Crowther-Hunt and 12 other family members
  Group 325:  Cuckney, John Graham, Baron Cuckney and 7 other family members
  Group 326:  Cudlipp, Hugh Kinsman, Baron Cudlipp and 2 other family members
  Group 327:  Cullen, William Douglas, Baron Cullen of Whitekirk
  Group 328:  Cunningham, John Anderson, Baron Cunningham of Felling and 2 other family members
  Group 329:  Currie, David Anthony, Baron Currie of Marylebone and 7 other family members
  Group 330:  Dahrendorf, Ralph, Baron Dahrendorf and 4 other family members
  Group 331:  Dainton, Frederick Sydney, Baron Dainton and 2 other family members
  Group 332:  Dalton, Edward Hugh John Neale, Baron Dalton and 10 other family members
  Group 333:  Darling, George, Baron Darling of Hillsborough
  Group 334:  Blakesley, Nora Ratcliff, Baroness David and 15 other family members
  Group 335:  Davies, David Garfield, Baron Davies of Coity and 8 other family members
  Group 336:  Davies, Harold, Baron Davies of Leek
  Group 337:  Davies, Bryan, Baron Davies of Oldham and 7 other family members
  Group 338:  Davies, Gwilym Elfed, Baron Davies of Penrhys
  Group 339:  Dean, Joseph Jabez, Baron Dean of Beswick and 3 other family members
  Group 340:  Dean, Arthur Paul, Baron Dean of Harptree and 5 other family members
  Group 341:  Dean, Brenda, Baroness Dean of Thornton-le-Fylde and 4 other family members
  Group 342:  Dearing, Ronald Ernest, Baron Dearing and 3 other family members
  Group 343:  Fraenkel, Ruth Lynn, Baroness Deech and 1 other family member
  Group 344:  Delacourt-smith, Charles George Percy, Baron Delacourt-Smith and 9 other family members
  Group 345:  Bursill, Evelyn Joyce, Baroness Denington and 5 other family members
  Group 346:  Moss, Jean, Baroness Denton of Wakefield and 3 other family members
  Group 347:  Desai, Meghnad Jagdishhandra, Baron Desai and 7 other family members
  Group 348:  Dholakia, Navnit, Baron Dholakia and 10 other family members
  Group 349:  Diamond, John, Baron Diamond and 12 other family members
  Group 350:  Dixon, Donald, Baron Dixon and 6 other family members
  Group 351:  Donnet, Alexander Mitchell, Baron Donnet of Balgay
  Group 352:  Donoughue, Bernard, Baron Donoughue and 8 other family members
  Group 353:  Dormand, John Donkin, Baron Dormand of Easington and 4 other family members
  Group 354:  Douglas, Harry, Baron Douglass of Cleveland
  Group 355:  Drayson, Paul Rudd, Baron Drayson
  Group 356:  D'souza, Frances Gertrude Clair, Baroness D'Souza
  Group 357:  Dubs, Alfred, Baron Dubs
  Group 358:  Dunn, Lydia Selina, Baroness Dunn and 3 other family members
  Group 359:  Dykes, Hugh John Maxwell, Baron Dykes
  Group 360:  Eames, Robert Henry Alexander, Baron Eames and 8 other family members
  Group 361:  Elder, Thomas Murray, Baron Elder
  Group 362:  Elis-thomas, Dafydd Elis, Baron Elis-Thomas and 2 other family members
  Group 363:  Elystan-morgan, Dafydd Elystan, Baron Elystan-Morgan and 10 other family members
  Group 364:  Emerton, Audrey Caroline, Baroness Emerton and 2 other family members
  Group 365:  Emslie, George Carlyle, Baron Emslie and 11 other family members
  Group 366:  Evans, William David, Baron Energlyn and 2 other family members
  Group 367:  Ennals, David Hedley, Baron Ennals and 7 other family members
  Group 368:  Erroll, Frederick James, 1st and last Baron Erroll of Hale and 13 other family members
  Group 369:  Evans, David Thomas Gruffydd, Baron Evans of Claughton
  Group 370:  Evans, Ifor, Baron Evans of Hungershall
  Group 371:  Evans, John, Baron Evans of Parkside and 4 other family members
  Group 372:  Evans, David Charles, Baron Evans of Watford and 3 other family members
  Group 373:  Ewing, Harry, Baron Ewing of Kirkford and 9 other family members
  Group 374:  Ezra, Derek, Baron Ezra and 4 other family members
  Group 375:  Faithfull, Lucy, Baroness Faithfull
  Group 376:  Falkender, Marcia Matilda, Baroness Falkender and 5 other family members
  Group 377:  Khan, Kishwer, Baroness Falkner of Margravine
  Group 378:  Cayless, Josephine, Baroness Farrington of Ribbleton and 5 other family members
  Group 379:  Faulkner, Arthur Brian Deane, Baron Faulkner of Downpatrick and 9 other family members
  Group 380:  Faulkner, Richard Oliver, Baron Faulkner of Worcester and 6 other family members
  Group 381:  Fearn, Ronald Cyril, Baron Fearn and 6 other family members
  Group 382:  Feather, Victor Grayson Hardy, Baron Feather
  Group 383:  Feldman, Basil, Baron Feldman and 8 other family members
  Group 384:  Fieldhouse, John David Elliott, Baron Fieldhouse and 6 other family members
  Group 385:  Filkin, David Geoffrey Nigel, Baron Filkin and 6 other family members
  Group 386:  Downman, Ilora Gillian, Baroness Finlay of Llandaff and 4 other family members
  Group 387:  Finsberg, Geoffrey, Baron Finsberg
  Group 388:  Fisher, Samuel, Baron Fisher of Camden
  Group 389:  Satchwell, Doris Mary Gertrude, Baroness Fisher of Rednal and 6 other family members
  Group 390:  Fiske, William Geoffrey, Baron Fiske
  Group 391:  Fitt, Gerard, Baron Fitt and 11 other family members
  Group 392:  Fletcher, Eric George Molyneux, Baron Fletcher
  Group 393:  Flowers, Brian Hilton, Baron Flowers and 5 other family members
  Group 394:  Fookes, Janet Evelyn, Baroness Fookes and 2 other family members
  Group 395:  Forsyth, Michael Bruce, Baron Forsyth of Drumlean and 5 other family members
  Group 396:  Foster, Norman Robert, Baron Foster of Thames Bank and 4 other family members
  Group 397:  Williams, Edward Francis, Baron Francis-Williams and 8 other family members
  Group 398:  Franks, Oliver Shewell, Baron Franks
  Group 399:  Fraser, Peter Lovat, Baron Fraser of Carmyllie and 13 other family members
  Group 400:  Fraser, Richard Michael, Baron Fraser of Kilmorack
  Group 401:  Freeman, Roger Norman, Baron Freeman and 3 other family members
  Group 402:  Fulton, John Scott, Baron Fulton and 2 other family members
  Group 403:  Fyfe, George Lennox, Baron Fyfe of Fairfield and 4 other family members
  Group 404:  Gale, Anita, Baroness Gale and 2 other family members
  Group 405:  Gallacher, John, Baron Gallacher and 4 other family members
  Group 406:  Galpern, Myer, Baron Galpern
  Group 407:  Garden, Timothy, Baron Garden
  Group 408:  Gardiner, Gerald Austin, Baron Gardiner and 3 other family members
  Group 409:  Mcgirr, Rachel Trixie Anne, Baroness Gardner of Parkes and 15 other family members
  Group 410:  Garel-jones, William Armand Thomas Tristan, Baron Garel-Jones and 4 other family members
  Group 411:  Garner, Joseph John Saville, Baron Garner
  Group 412:  Garnsworthy, Charles William, Baron Garnsworthy
  Group 413:  Geddes, Charles John, Baron Geddes of Epsom
  Group 414:  Lloyd, Geoffrey William, Baron Geoffrey-Lloyd
  Group 415:  George, Edward Alan John, Baron George
  Group 416:  George-brown, George Alfred, Baron George-Brown
  Group 417:  Howells, Geraint Wyn, Baron Geraint and 6 other family members
  Group 418:  Tasker, Anne, Baroness Gibson of Market Rasen and 9 other family members
  Group 419:  Giddens, Anthony, Baron Giddens
  Group 420:  Gillmore, David Howe, Baron Gillmore of Thamesfield and 5 other family members
  Group 421:  Gladwin, Derek Oliver, Baron Gladwin of Clee and 3 other family members
  Group 422:  Short, Edward Watson, Baron Glenamara and 11 other family members
  Group 423:  Edwards, Llinos, Baroness Golding and 7 other family members
  Group 424:  Goldsmith, Peter Henry, Baron Goldsmith and 10 other family members
  Group 425:  Goodman, Arnold Abraham, Baron Goodman
  Group 426:  Goold, James Duncan, Baron Goold
  Group 427:  Gordon, James Stuart, Baron Gordon of Strathblane and 3 other family members
  Group 428:  Gormley, Joseph, Baron Gormley and 1 other family member
  Group 429:  Roberts, Goronwy Owen, Baron Goronwy-Roberts
  Group 430:  Brick, Mary Theresa, Baroness Goudie and 5 other family members
  Group 431:  Gould, Philip, Baron Gould of Brookwood and 3 other family members
  Group 432:  Manson, Joyce Brenda, Baroness Gould of Potternewton and 6 other family members
  Group 433:  Grabiner, Anthony Stephen, Baron Grabiner and 8 other family members
  Group 434:  Graham, Thomas Edward, Baron Graham of Edmonton and 5 other family members
  Group 435:  Granville, Edgar Louis, Baron Granville of Eye
  Group 436:  Granville-west, Daniel, Baron Granville-West and 2 other family members
  Group 437:  Gray, Hamish James Hector Northey, Baron Gray of Contin and 21 other family members
  Group 438:  Greaves, Anthony Robert, Baron Greaves and 5 other family members
  Group 439:  Greene, Sidney Francis, Baron Greene of Harrow Weald and 6 other family members
  Group 440:  Greenfield, Susan Adele, Baroness Greenfield and 4 other family members
  Group 441:  Rosengarten, Sally Ralea, Baroness Greengross and 9 other family members
  Group 442:  Greenhill, Denis Arthur, Baron Greenhill of Harrow and 14 other family members
  Group 443:  Gregson, John, Baron Gregson and 1 other family member
  Group 444:  Griffiths, Leslie John, Baron Griffiths of Burry Port
  Group 445:  Griffiths, Brian, Baron Griffiths of fforestfach and 7 other family members
  Group 446:  Grocott, Bruce Joseph, Baron Grocott and 5 other family members
  Group 447:  Guthrie, Charles Ronald Llewelyn, Baron Guthrie of Craigiebank and 4 other family members
  Group 448:  Haire, John Edwin, Baron Haire of Whiteabbey and 10 other family members
  Group 449:  Hale, Charles Leslie, Baron Hale
  Group 450:  Hamlyn, Paul Bertrand, Baron Hamlyn and 7 other family members
  Group 451:  Hamnett, Cyril, Baron Hamnett
  Group 452:  Hamwee, Sally Rachel, Baroness Hamwee and 2 other family members
  Group 453:  Spark, Joan Brownlow, Baroness Hanham and 7 other family members
  Group 454:  White, Paul Edward Winston, Baron Hanningfield and 2 other family members
  Group 455:  Hanson, James Edward, Baron Hanson and 8 other family members
  Group 456:  Hardie, Andrew Rutherford, Baron Hardie and 7 other family members
  Group 457:  Hardy, Peter, Baron Hardy of Wath and 3 other family members
  Group 458:  Harris, John Henry, Baron Harris of Greenwich and 7 other family members
  Group 459:  Harris, Jonathan Toby, Baron Harris of Haringey and 7 other family members
  Group 460:  Harris, Ralph, Baron Harris of High Cross and 8 other family members
  Group 461:  Harris, Philip Charles, Baron Harris of Peckham and 3 other family members
  Group 462:  Richards, Angela Felicity, Baroness Harris of Richmond and 5 other family members
  Group 463:  Harrison, Lyndon Henry Arthur, Baron Harrison and 5 other family members
  Group 464:  Hart, Garry Richard Rushby, Baron Hart of Chilton and 3 other family members
  Group 465:  Hart, Judith Constance Mary, Baroness Hart of South Lanark
  Group 466:  Harvey, Arthur Vere, Baron Harvey of Prestbury and 2 other family members
  Group 467:  Haskel, Simon, Baron Haskel and 6 other family members
  Group 468:  Haskins, Christopher Robin, Baron Haskins and 11 other family members
  Group 469:  Hastings, Michael John, Baron Hastings of Scarisbrick
  Group 470:  Hatch, John Charles, Baron Hatch of Lusby
  Group 471:  Hattersley, Roy Sydney George, Baron Hattersley and 7 other family members
  Group 472:  Haworth, Alan Robert, Baron Haworth
  Group 473:  Hayhoe, Bernard John, Baron Hayhoe and 8 other family members
  Group 474:  Middleweek, Helene Valerie, Baroness Hayman and 8 other family members
  Group 475:  Healey, Denis Winston, Baron Healey and 15 other family members
  Group 476:  Helsby, Laurence Norman, Baron Helsby
  Group 477:  Henderson, Peter Gordon, Baron Henderson of Brompton and 26 other family members
  Group 478:  Munzer, Ruth Beatrice, Baroness Henig and 4 other family members
  Group 479:  Heycock, Llewellyn, Baron Heycock
  Group 480:  Higgins, Terence Langley, Baron Higgins and 8 other family members
  Group 481:  Hill, Charles, Baron Hill of Luton and 1 other family member
  Group 482:  Hill, Edward James, Baron Hill of Wivenhoe and 3 other family members
  Group 483:  Hill-norton, Peter John, Baron Hill-Norton and 23 other family members
  Group 484:  Hilton, Jennifer, Baroness Hilton of Eggardon and 1 other family member
  Group 485:  Hilton, Albert Victor, Baron Hilton of Upton
  Group 486:  Hinton, Christopher, Baron Hinton of Bankside and 7 other family members
  Group 487:  Hirschfield, Desmond Barel, Baron Hirshfield and 1 other family member
  Group 488:  Hobson, Charles Rider, Baron Hobson and 6 other family members
  Group 489:  Hogg, Norman, Baron Hogg of Cumbernauld and 3 other family members
  Group 490:  Holford, William Graham, Baron Holford
  Group 491:  Hollick, Clive Richard, Baron Hollick and 7 other family members
  Group 492:  Holme, Richard Gordon, Baron Holme of Cheltenham and 25 other family members
  Group 493:  Hooper, Gloria Dorothy, Baroness Hooper and 3 other family members
  Group 494:  Hooson, Hugh Emlyn, Baron Hooson and 7 other family members
  Group 495:  Hornsby-smith, Margaret Patricia, Baroness Hornsby-Smith and 2 other family members
  Group 496:  Horsburgh, Florence Gertrude, Baroness Horsburgh and 2 other family members
  Group 497:  Houghton, Arthur Leslie Noel Douglas, Baron Houghton of Sowerby
  Group 498:  Howarth, Valerie Georgina, Baroness Howarth of Breckland
  Group 499:  Howell, Denis Herbert, Baron Howell
  Group 500:  George, Rosalind Patricia-Anne, Baroness Howells of St. Davids and 3 other family members
  Group 501:  Howie, William, Baron Howie of Troon and 14 other family members
  Group 502:  Hoy, James Hutchinson, Baron Hoy
  Group 503:  Hoyle, Eric Douglas Harvey, Baron Hoyle and 9 other family members
  Group 504:  Hughes, William, Baron Hughes and 12 other family members
  Group 505:  Hughes, Robert, Baron Hughes of Woodside and 1 other family member
  Group 506:  Hunt, Henry Cecil John, Baron Hunt and 9 other family members
  Group 507:  Hunt, Philip Alexander, Baron Hunt of Kings Heath and 9 other family members
  Group 508:  Hunt, David James Fletcher, Baron Hunt of Wirral and 7 other family members
  Group 509:  Hunter, Robert Brockie, Baron Hunter of Newington and 1 other family member
  Group 510:  Imbert, Peter Michael, Baron Imbert and 13 other family members
  Group 511:  Inge, Peter Anthony, Baron Inge and 6 other family members
  Group 512:  Irvine, Alexander Andrew Mackay, Baron Irvine of Lairg and 9 other family members
  Group 513:  Irving, Sydney, Baron Irving of Dartford
  Group 514:  Hughes, Royston John, Baron Islwyn and 3 other family members
  Group 515:  Jackson, Willis, Baron Jackson of Burnley and 8 other family members
  Group 516:  Ward, Barbara Mary, Baroness Jackson of Lodsworth and 4 other family members
  Group 517:  Jacobs, David Anthony, Baron Jacobs and 2 other family members
  Group 518:  Jacobson, Sydney, Baron Jacobson
  Group 519:  Jacques, John Henry, Baron Jacques
  Group 520:  Jakobovits, Immanuel, Baron Jakobovits and 55 other family members
  Group 521:  James, Phyllis Dorothy, Baroness James of Holland Park and 7 other family members
  Group 522:  Janner, Barnett, Baron Janner and 56 other family members
  Group 523:  Chivers, Lena May, Baroness Jeger and 3 other family members
  Group 524:  Jenkins, Roy Harris, Baron Jenkins of Hillhead and 19 other family members
  Group 525:  Jenkins, Hugh Gater, Baron Jenkins of Putney and 6 other family members
  Group 526:  Joffe, Joel Goodman, Baron Joffe and 7 other family members
  Group 527:  Mackie, John, Baron John-Mackie and 31 other family members
  Group 528:  Johnston, Charles Collier, Baron Johnston of Rockport and 9 other family members
  Group 529:  Jones, Stephen Barry, Baron Jones and 3 other family members
  Group 530:  Jordan, William Brian, Baron Jordan and 7 other family members
  Group 531:  Joseph, Keith Sinjohn, Baron Joseph and 26 other family members
  Group 532:  Judd, Frank Ashcroft, Baron Judd and 5 other family members
  Group 533:  Kadoorie, Lawrence, Baron Kadoorie and 8 other family members
  Group 534:  Kahn, Richard Ferdinand, Baron Kahn
  Group 535:  Kalms, Harold Stanley, Baron Kalms
  Group 536:  Kearton, Christopher Frank, Baron Kearton
  Group 537:  Kennedy, Helena Ann, Baroness Kennedy of The Shaws and 7 other family members
  Group 538:  Kerr, John Olav, Baron Kerr of Kinlochard
  Group 539:  Taylor, John David, Baron Kilclooney and 10 other family members
  Group 540:  Kilpatrick, Robert, Baron Kilpatrick of Kincraig and 7 other family members
  Group 541:  King, Tarsem, Baron King of West Bromwich and 6 other family members
  Group 542:  Proust, Christopher James, Baron Kingsland and 8 other family members
  Group 543:  Cox, Harold Roxbee, Baron Kings Norton and 21 other family members
  Group 544:  Kinnock, Neil Gordon, Baron Kinnock and 6 other family members
  Group 545:  Kirkham, Graham, Baron Kirkham
  Group 546:  Smith, John Farquharson, Baron Kirkhill and 3 other family members
  Group 547:  Kissin, Harry, Baron Kissin and 6 other family members
  Group 548:  Christie, Joan Christabel Jill, Baroness Knight of Collingtree and 4 other family members
  Group 549:  Knights, Philip Douglas, Baron Knights and 4 other family members
  Group 550:  Laidlaw, Irvine Alan Stewart, Baron Laidlaw
  Group 551:  Laird, John Dunn, Baron Laird and 6 other family members
  Group 552:  Laming, William Herbert, Baron Laming and 3 other family members
  Group 553:  Lamont, Norman Stewart Hughson, Baron Lamont of Lerwick and 6 other family members
  Group 554:  Lang, Ian Bruce, Baron Lang of Monkton and 7 other family members
  Group 555:  Layard, Peter Richard Grenville, Baron Layard and 3 other family members
  Group 556:  Lea, David Edward, Baron Lea of Crondall and 2 other family members
  Group 557:  Leatherland, Charles Edward, Baron Leatherland and 1 other family member
  Group 558:  Lee, Janet, Baroness Lee of Asheridge and 3 other family members
  Group 559:  Lee, Frederick, Baron Lee of Newton
  Group 560:  Leitch, Alexander Park, Baron Leitch and 3 other family members
  Group 561:  Leonard, John Denis, Baron Leonard
  Group 562:  Lester, Anthony Paul, Baron Lester of Herne Hill and 6 other family members
  Group 563:  Lestor, Joan, Baroness Lestor of Eccles
  Group 564:  Levene, Peter Keith, Baron Levene of Portsoken and 13 other family members
  Group 565:  Lever, Leslie Maurice, Baron Lever and 12 other family members
  Group 566:  Levy, Michael Abraham, Baron Levy and 6 other family members
  Group 567:  Lewin, Terence Thornton, Baron Lewin and 14 other family members
  Group 568:  Lewis, Jack, Baron Lewis of Newnham and 8 other family members
  Group 569:  Lindgren, George Samuel, Baron Lindgren and 13 other family members
  Group 570:  Lipsey, David Lawrence, Baron Lipsey and 4 other family members
  Group 571:  Livsey, Richard Arthur Lloyd, Baron Livsey of Talgarth and 6 other family members
  Group 572:  Lloyd, Dennis, Baron Lloyd of Hampstead and 1 other family member
  Group 573:  Lloyd, June Kathleen, Baroness Lloyd of Highbury and 2 other family members
  Group 574:  Lloyd, Rhys Gerran, Baron Lloyd of Kilgerran and 15 other family members
  Group 575:  Lockwood, Betty, Baroness Lockwood and 4 other family members
  Group 576:  Lofthouse, Geoffrey, Baron Lofthouse of Pontefract and 9 other family members
  Group 577:  Lovell-davis, Peter Lovell, Baron Lovell-Davis and 6 other family members
  Group 578:  Ludford, Sarah Ann, Baroness Ludford and 3 other family members
  Group 579:  Lyons, Dennis, Baron Lyons of Brighton
  Group 580:  Macaulay, Donald, Baron Macaulay of Bragar and 6 other family members
  Group 581:  Macdonald, Angus John, Baron Macdonald of Tradeston and 5 other family members
  Group 582:  Macfarlane, Norman Somerville, Baron Macfarlane of Bearsden and 14 other family members
  Group 583:  Macgregor, John Roddick Russell, Baron MacGregor of Pulham Market and 12 other family members
  Group 584:  Mackay, John Jackson, Baron Mackay of Ardbrecknish and 14 other family members
  Group 585:  Mackay, James Peter Hymers, Baron Mackay of Clashfern and 12 other family members
  Group 586:  Mackay, Donald Sage, Baron Mackay of Drumadoon and 7 other family members
  Group 587:  Mackenzie, Hector Uisdean, Baron MacKenzie of Culkein and 3 other family members
  Group 588:  Mackenzie, Brian, Baron Mackenzie of Framwellgate and 6 other family members
  Group 589:  Mackenzie stuart, Alexander John, Baron Mackenzie-Stuart and 16 other family members
  Group 590:  Maclaurin, Ian Charter, Baron MacLaurin of Knebworth and 7 other family members
  Group 591:  Derbyshire, Diana M., Baroness Maddock and 7 other family members
  Group 592:  Jones, Thomas William, Baron Maelor
  Group 593:  Maginnis, Kenneth Wiggins, Baron Maginnis of Drumglass and 8 other family members
  Group 594:  Mais, Alan Raymond, Baron Mais and 5 other family members
  Group 595:  Marples, Alfred Ernest, Baron Marples and 2 other family members
  Group 596:  Marsh, Richard William, Baron Marsh and 9 other family members
  Group 597:  Marshall, Walter Charles, Baron Marshall of Goring and 1 other family member
  Group 598:  Marshall, Colin Marsh, Baron Marshall of Knightsbridge and 5 other family members
  Group 599:  Marshall, Frank Shaw, Baron Marshall of Leeds and 6 other family members
  Group 600:  Mason, Roy, Baron Mason of Barnsley and 11 other family members
  Group 601:  Hall, Doreen Elizabeth, Baroness Massey of Darwen and 6 other family members
  Group 602:  Matthews, Victor Collin, Baron Matthews
  Group 603:  Mawhinney, Brian Stanley, Baron Mawhinney
  Group 604:  Maxton, John Alston, Baron Maxton
  Group 605:  May, Robert McCredie, Baron May of Oxford and 3 other family members
  Group 606:  King, Horace Maybray, Baron Maybray-King
  Group 607:  Mayhew, Christopher Paget, Baron Mayhew and 1 other family member
  Group 608:  Mccarthy, William Edward John, Baron McCarthy and 4 other family members
  Group 609:  Mccluskey, John Herbert, Baron McCluskey and 10 other family members
  Group 610:  Mccoll, Ian, Baron McColl of Dulwich and 106 other family members
  Group 611:  Mcdonagh, Margaret Josephine, Baroness McDonagh
  Group 612:  Mcfadzean, William Hunter, Baron McFadzean and 2 other family members
  Group 613:  Mcfarlane, Jean Kenendy, Baroness McFarlane of Llandaff and 2 other family members
  Group 614:  Mcgregor, Oliver Ross, Baron McGregor of Durris
  Group 615:  Mcintosh, Andrew Robert, Baron McIntosh of Haringey and 8 other family members
  Group 616:  Tandy, Genista Mary, Baroness McIntosh of Hudnall and 5 other family members
  Group 617:  Mackenzie, William David, Baron McKenzie of Luton
  Group 618:  Mcleavy, Frank, Baron McLeavy
  Group 619:  Mcnally, Tom, Baron McNally and 8 other family members
  Group 620:  Mellish, Robert Joseph, Baron Mellish and 1 other family member
  Group 621:  Merlyn-rees, Merlyn, Baron Merlyn-Rees and 7 other family members
  Group 622:  Miles, Bernard, Baron Miles
  Group 623:  Taylor, Susan Elizabeth, Baroness Miller of Chilthorne Domer and 6 other family members
  Group 624:  Feldman, Doreen, Baroness Miller of Hendon and 6 other family members
  Group 625:  Mishcon, Victor, Baron Mishcon and 24 other family members
  Group 626:  Mitchell, Parry Andrew, Baron Mitchell
  Group 627:  Molloy, William John, Baron Molloy and 7 other family members
  Group 628:  Molson, Arthur Hugh Elsdale, Baron Molson
  Group 629:  Molyneaux, James Henry, Baron Molyneaux of Killead and 2 other family members
  Group 630:  Monslow, Walter, Baron Monslow
  Group 631:  Montague, Michael Jacob, Baron Montague of Oxford and 2 other family members
  Group 632:  Moore, John Edward Michael, Baron Moore of Lower Marsh and 8 other family members
  Group 633:  Moore, Philip Brian Cecil, Baron Moore of Wolvercote and 16 other family members
  Group 634:  Morgan, Kenneth Owen, Baron Morgan and 6 other family members
  Group 635:  Morgan, Delyth Jane, Baroness Morgan of Drefelin
  Group 636:  Morgan, Sally, Baron Morgan of Huyton and 3 other family members
  Group 637:  Morris, John, Baron Morris of Aberavon and 4 other family members
  Group 638:  Whittaker, Patricia, Baroness Morris of Bolton and 2 other family members
  Group 639:  Morris, Brian Robert, Baron Morris of Castle Morris and 6 other family members
  Group 640:  Morrison, Herbert Stanley, Baron Morrison of Lambeth and 27 other family members
  Group 641:  Morton, Hugh Drennan Baird, Baron Morton of Shuna
  Group 642:  Moser, Claus Adolf, Baron Moser and 2 other family members
  Group 643:  Moyle, Arthur, Baron Moyle
  Group 644:  Mulley, Frederick William, Baron Mulley and 1 other family member
  Group 645:  Murphy, Elaine, Baroness Murphy
  Group 646:  Murray, Albert James, Baron Murray of Gravesend
  Group 647:  Murray, Keith Anderson Hope, Baron Murray of Newhaven
  Group 648:  Morris, Michael Wolfgang Laurence, Baron Naseby and 12 other family members
  Group 649:  Neuberger, Julia Babette Sarah, Baroness Neuberger and 17 other family members
  Group 650:  Newby, Richard Mark, Baron Newby and 15 other family members
  Group 651:  Rowe-hunter, Olive Mary Wendy, Baroness Nicol and 17 other family members
  Group 652:  Masters, Sheila Valerie, Baroness Noakes and 3 other family members
  Group 653:  Noel-baker, Philip John, Baron Noel-Baker and 9 other family members
  Group 654:  Chapman, William Donald, Baron Northfield and 2 other family members
  Group 655:  Granshaw, Lindsay Patricia, Baroness Northover and 7 other family members
  Group 656:  Norton, Philip, Baron Norton of Louth and 2 other family members
  Group 657:  Oakeshott, Matthew Alan, Baron Oakeshott of Seagrove Bay and 7 other family members
  Group 658:  O'brien, Leslie Kenneth, Baron O'Brien of Lothbury and 2 other family members
  Group 659:  O'cathain, Detta, Baroness O'Cathain and 2 other family members
  Group 660:  Viner, Sally, Baroness Oppenheim-Barnes and 15 other family members
  Group 661:  Oram, Albert Edward, Baron Oram and 9 other family members
  Group 662:  Orme, Stanley, Baron Orme and 3 other family members
  Group 663:  Ouseley, Herman George, Baron Ouseley
  Group 664:  Owen, David Anthony Llewellyn, Baron Owen and 7 other family members
  Group 665:  Oxburgh, Ernest Ronald, Baron Oxburgh and 1 other family member
  Group 666:  Pannell, Thomas Charles, Baron Pannell
  Group 667:  Parekh, Bhikhu Chhotalal, Baron Parekh and 10 other family members
  Group 668:  Pargiter, George Albert, Baron Pargiter and 2 other family members
  Group 669:  Park, Daphne Margaret Sybil Desiree, Baroness Park of Monmouth and 2 other family members
  Group 670:  Parkinson, Cecil Edward, Baron Parkinson and 14 other family members
  Group 671:  Parry, Gordon Samuel David, Baron Parry and 5 other family members
  Group 672:  Patel, Narendra Babubhai, Baron Patel and 4 other family members
  Group 673:  Patel, Adam Hafejee, Baron Patel of Blackburn and 1 other family member
  Group 674:  Patten, John Haggitt Charles, Baron Patten and 5 other family members
  Group 675:  Patten, Christopher Francis, Baron Patten of Barnes
  Group 676:  Paul, Swraj, Baron Paul and 9 other family members
  Group 677:  Peart, Thomas Frederick, Baron Peart
  Group 678:  Peddie, James Mortimer, Baron Peddie
  Group 679:  Pendry, Thomas, Baron Pendry and 4 other family members
  Group 680:  Penney, William Gordon, Baron Penney
  Group 681:  Welch, Pauline, Baroness Perry of Southwark and 26 other family members
  Group 682:  Perry, Walter Laing Macdonald, Baron Perry of Walton and 22 other family members
  Group 683:  Peston, Maurice Harry, Baron Peston and 10 other family members
  Group 684:  Lusher, Norah Mary, Baroness Phillips and 5 other family members
  Group 685:  Phillips, David Chilton, Baron Phillips of Ellesmere and 4 other family members
  Group 686:  Phillips, Andrew Wyndham, Baron Phillips of Sudbury and 6 other family members
  Group 687:  Pike, Irene Mervyn Parnicott, Baroness Pike and 2 other family members
  Group 688:  Pilkington, Peter, Baron Pilkington of Oxenford and 7 other family members
  Group 689:  Bisson, Jill Elizabeth, Baroness Pitkeathley and 8 other family members
  Group 690:  Pitt, David Thomas, Baron Pitt of Hampstead and 1 other family member
  Group 691:  Plant, Cyril Thomas Howe, Baron Plant
  Group 692:  Plant, Raymond, Baron Plant of Highfield and 7 other family members
  Group 693:  Platt, Robert, Baron Platt and 72 other family members
  Group 694:  Myatt, Beryl Catherine, Baroness Platt of Writtle and 16 other family members
  Group 695:  Lapsker, Beatrice, Baroness Plummer and 1 other family member
  Group 696:  Plummer, Arthur Desmond Herne, Baron Plummer of St Marylebone and 7 other family members
  Group 697:  Sternberg, Rudy, Baron Plurenden and 10 other family members
  Group 698:  Popplewell, Ernest, Baron Popplewell
  Group 699:  Porter, George, Baron Porter of Luddenham and 11 other family members
  Group 700:  Prashar, Usha Kumari, Baroness Prashar and 3 other family members
  Group 701:  Prentice, Reginald Ernest, Baron Prentice and 6 other family members
  Group 702:  Pritchard, Derek Wilbraham, Baron Pritchard
  Group 703:  Prosser, Margaret Theresa, Baroness Prosser
  Group 704:  Prys-davies, Gwilym Prys, Baron Prys-Davies and 1 other family member
  Group 705:  Puttnam, David Terence, Baron Puttnam and 8 other family members
  Group 706:  Quirk, Charles Randolph, Baron Quirk and 13 other family members
  Group 707:  Ramsay, Meta, Baroness Ramsay of Cartvale
  Group 708:  Rana, Diljit Singh, Baron Rana
  Group 709:  Randall, Stuart Jeffrey, Baron Randall of St. Budeaux and 4 other family members
  Group 710:  Rayner, Derek George, Baron Rayner
  Group 711:  Razzall, Edward Timothy, Baron Razzall and 12 other family members
  Group 712:  Rees, Martin John, Baron Rees of Ludlow
  Group 713:  Reilly, Paul, Baron Reilly
  Group 714:  Grasemann, Ruth Barbara, Baroness Rendell of Babergh and 8 other family members
  Group 715:  Renfrew, Andrew Colin, Baron Renfrew of Kaimsthorn and 9 other family members
  Group 716:  Rennard, Christopher John, Baron Rennard and 3 other family members
  Group 717:  Renwick, Robin William, Baron Renwick of Clifton and 3 other family members
  Group 718:  Rhodes, Hervey, Baron Rhodes
  Group 719:  Richard, Ivor Seward, Baron Richard and 12 other family members
  Group 720:  Fountain, Kathleen Margaret, Baroness Richardson of Callow and 7 other family members
  Group 721:  Ritchie-calder, Peter Ritchie, Baron Ritchie-Calder and 25 other family members
  Group 722:  Rix, Brian Norman Roger, Baron Rix and 17 other family members
  Group 723:  Robens, Alfred, Baron Robens of Woldingham and 9 other family members
  Group 724:  Roberts, Ieuan Wyn Pritchard, Baron Roberts of Conwy and 7 other family members
  Group 725:  Roberts, John Roger, Baron Roberts of Llandudno
  Group 726:  Robertson, George Islay MacNeill, Baron Robertson of Port Ellen and 16 other family members
  Group 727:  Rodger, Alan Ferguson, Baron Rodger of Earlsferry and 2 other family members
  Group 728:  Rodgers, William Thomas, Baron Rodgers of Quarry Bank and 4 other family members
  Group 729:  Rogan, Dennis Robert David, Baron Rogan and 5 other family members
  Group 730:  Rogers, Richard George, Baron Rogers of Riverside and 4 other family members
  Group 731:  Rooker, Jeffrey William, Baron Rooker and 1 other family member
  Group 732:  Rosenheim, Max Leonard, Baron Rosenheim
  Group 733:  Ross, William, Baron Ross of Marnock
  Group 734:  Ross, Stephen Sherlock, Baron Ross of Newport
  Group 735:  Rosser, Richard Andrew, Baron Rosser
  Group 736:  Rowlands, Edward, Baron Rowlands
  Group 737:  Henderson, Arthur, Baron Rowley and 5 other family members
  Group 738:  Royall, Janet Anne, Baroness Royall of Blaisdon
  Group 739:  Royle, Charles, Baron Royle
  Group 740:  Runcie, Robert Alexander Kennedy, Baron Runcie and 13 other family members
  Group 741:  Vosper, Dennis Forwood, Baron Runcorn and 20 other family members
  Group 742:  Russell-johnston, David Russell, Baron Russell-Johnston and 6 other family members
  Group 743:  Ryder, Sydney Thomas Franklin, Baron Ryder of Eaton Hastings and 5 other family members
  Group 744:  James, John Morrice Cairns, Baron Saint Brides
  Group 745:  Samuel, Harold, Baron Samuel of Wych Cross
  Group 746:  Sandberg, Michael Graham Ruddock, Baron Sandberg and 7 other family members
  Group 747:  Sanderson, Charles Russell, Baron Sanderson of Bowden and 15 other family members
  Group 748:  Sawyer, Lawrence, Baron Sawyer
  Group 749:  Scanlon, Hugh Parr, Baron Scanlon and 3 other family members
  Group 750:  Schon, Frank, Baron Schon and 2 other family members
  Group 751:  Scotland, Patricia Janet, Baroness Scotland of Asthal and 1 other family member
  Group 752:  Scott, Rosalind Carol, Baroness Scott of Needham Market and 4 other family members
  Group 753:  Seear, Beatrice Nancy, Baroness Seear
  Group 754:  Seebohm, Frederic, Baron Seebohm
  Group 755:  Sefton, William Henry, Baron Sefton of Garston and 2 other family members
  Group 756:  Segal, Samuel, Baron Segal
  Group 757:  Sewel, John Buttifant, Baron Sewel and 4 other family members
  Group 758:  Sharman, Colin Morven, Baron Sharman and 9 other family members
  Group 759:  Sharp, Evelyn Adelaide, Baroness Sharp
  Group 760:  Sharp, Eric, Baron Sharp of Grimsdyke
  Group 761:  Hailstone, Margaret Lucy, Baroness Sharp of Guildford and 3 other family members
  Group 762:  Shaw, Michael Norman, Baron Shaw of Northstead and 6 other family members
  Group 763:  Sheldon, Robert Edward, Baron Sheldon and 2 other family members
  Group 764:  Shepherd, Malcolm Newton, Baron Shepherd of Spalding and 18 other family members
  Group 765:  Sheppard, Allen John George, Baron Sheppard of Didgemere and 5 other family members
  Group 766:  Shinwell, Emmanuel, Baron Shinwell and 1 other family member
  Group 767:  Shore, Peter David, Baron Shore of Stepney and 12 other family members
  Group 768:  Shutt, David Trevor, Baron Shutt of Greetland and 3 other family members
  Group 769:  Silkin, Samuel Charles, Baron Silkin of Dulwich and 37 other family members
  Group 770:  Simey, Thomas Spensley, Baron Simey and 43 other family members
  Group 771:  Simon, Jocelyn Edward Salis, Baron Simon of Glaisdale and 23 other family members
  Group 772:  Simon, David Alec Gwyn, Baron Simon of Highbury and 8 other family members
  Group 773:  Simpson, George, Baron Simpson of Dunkeld and 6 other family members
  Group 774:  Skidelsky, Robert Jacob Alexander, Baron Skidelsky and 7 other family members
  Group 775:  Anderson, Margaret Betty Harvey, Baroness Skrimshire of Quarter
  Group 776:  Slater, Joseph, Baron Slater
  Group 777:  Smith, Edwin Rodney, Baron Smith
  Group 778:  Smith, Trevor Arthur, Baron Smith of Clifton and 7 other family members
  Group 779:  Smith, Peter Richard Charles, Baron Smith of Leigh and 1 other family member
  Group 780:  Snape, Peter Charles, Baron Snape
  Group 781:  Soley, Clive Stafford, Baron Soley
  Group 782:  Sorensen, Reginald William, Baron Sorensen and 43 other family members
  Group 783:  Soulsby, Ernest Jackson Lawson, Baron Soulsby of Swaffham Prior and 7 other family members
  Group 784:  St. john-stevas, Norman Antony Francis, Baron St. John of Fawsley and 5 other family members
  Group 785:  Stallard, Albert William, Baron Stallard and 8 other family members
  Group 786:  Adams, Phyllis, Baroness Stedman
  Group 787:  Steel, David Martin Scott, Baron Steel of Aikwood and 15 other family members
  Group 788:  Steinberg, Leonard, Baron Steinberg and 4 other family members
  Group 789:  Sterling, Jeffrey Maurice, Baron Sterling of Plaistow and 5 other family members
  Group 790:  Stern, Vivien Helen, Baroness Stern and 2 other family members
  Group 791:  Stevens, David Robert, Baron Stevens of Ludgate and 10 other family members
  Group 792:  Birkinshaw, Mary Elizabeth Henderson, Baroness Stewart of Alvechurch and 3 other family members
  Group 793:  Stoddart, David Leonard, Baron Stoddart of Swindon and 8 other family members
  Group 794:  Stokes, Donald Gresham, Baron Stokes and 13 other family members
  Group 795:  Stone, Andrew Zelig, Baron Stone of Blackheath and 6 other family members
  Group 796:  Colins, Victor John, Baron Stonham and 5 other family members
  Group 797:  Stopford, John Sebastian Bach, Baron Stopford of Fallowfield and 23 other family members
  Group 798:  Strauss, George Russell, Baron Strauss
  Group 799:  Summerskill, Edith Clara, Baroness Summerskill
  Group 800:  Sutherland, Stewart Ross, Baron Sutherland of Houndwood and 7 other family members
  Group 801:  Swann, Michael Meredith, Baron Swann
  Group 802:  Symons, Elizabeth Conway, Baroness Symons of Vernham Dean and 4 other family members
  Group 803:  Taylor, Stephen James Lake, Baron Taylor
  Group 804:  Taylor, Thomas, Baron Taylor of Blackburn and 6 other family members
  Group 805:  Taylor, Peter Murray, Baron Taylor of Gosforth
  Group 806:  Taylor, Thomas Johnston, Baron Taylor of Gryfe and 9 other family members
  Group 807:  Taylor, Harry Bernard, Baron Taylor of Mansfield
  Group 808:  Taylor, John David Beckett, Baron Taylor of Warwick and 7 other family members
  Group 809:  Tebbit, Norman Beresford, Baron Tebbit and 10 other family members
  Group 810:  Temple-morris, Peter, Baron Temple-Morris and 17 other family members
  Group 811:  Thomas, William Miles Webster, Baron Thomas
  Group 812:  Thomas, Donald Martin, Baron Thomas of Gresford and 15 other family members
  Group 813:  Thomas, Terence James, Baron Thomas of Macclesfield and 8 other family members
  Group 814:  Arrow, Susan Petronella, Baroness Thomas of Walliswood and 9 other family members
  Group 815:  Thornton, Dorothea Glenys, Baroness Thornton and 5 other family members
  Group 816:  Todd, Alexander Robert, Baron Todd
  Group 817:  Tombs, Francis Leonard, Baron Tombs and 6 other family members
  Group 818:  Tomlinson, John Edward, Baron Tomlinson and 1 other family member
  Group 819:  Tope, Graham Norman, Baron Tope and 5 other family members
  Group 820:  Tordoff, Geoffrey Johnson, Baron Tordoff and 9 other family members
  Group 821:  Trafford, Joseph Anthony Porteous, Baron Trafford and 9 other family members
  Group 822:  Trend, Burke St John, Baron Trend
  Group 823:  Triesman, David Maxim, Baron Triesman
  Group 824:  Trotman, Alexander James, Baron Trotman
  Group 825:  Truscott, Peter Derek, Baron Truscott
  Group 826:  Tunnicliffe, Denis, Baron Tunnicliffe
  Group 827:  Turnberg, Leslie Arnold, Baron Turnberg and 6 other family members
  Group 828:  Turnbull, Andrew, Baron Turnbull
  Group 829:  Price, Muriel Winifred, Baroness Turner of Camden and 2 other family members
  Group 830:  Turner, Jonathan Adair, Baron Turner of Ecchinswell
  Group 831:  , Manzilla Pola, Baroness Uddin and 1 other family member
  Group 832:  Underhill, Henry Reginald, Baron Underhill and 2 other family members
  Group 833:  Vaizey, John Ernest, Baron Vaizey and 10 other family members
  Group 834:  Valentine, Josephine Clare, Baroness Valentine
  Group 835:  Vallance, Iain David Thomas, Baron Vallance of Tummel
  Group 836:  Varley, Eric Graham, Baron Varley and 5 other family members
  Group 837:  Vickers, Joan Helen, Baroness Vickers
  Group 838:  Vincent, Richard Frederick, Baron Vincent of Coleshill and 7 other family members
  Group 839:  Vinson, Nigel, Baron Vinson and 8 other family members
  Group 840:  Waddington, David Charles, Baron Waddington and 9 other family members
  Group 841:  Wade, Donald William, Baron Wade
  Group 842:  Wade, William Oulton, Baron Wade of Chorlton and 8 other family members
  Group 843:  Walker, Harold, Baron Walker of Doncaster and 3 other family members
  Group 844:  Walker, Peter Edward, Baron Walker of Worcester and 11 other family members
  Group 845:  Wall, John Edward, Baron Wall and 5 other family members
  Group 846:  Mylott, Margaret Mary, Baroness Wall of New Barnet and 4 other family members
  Group 847:  Wallace, George, Baron Wallace of Campsie
  Group 848:  Wallace, George Douglas, Baron Wallace of Coslany and 7 other family members
  Group 849:  Wallace, William John Lawrence, Baron Wallace of Saltaire and 6 other family members
  Group 850:  Walton, John Nicholas, Baron Walton of Detchant and 7 other family members
  Group 851:  Ward, Irene Mary Bewick, Baroness Ward of North Tyneside
  Group 852:  Warner, Norman Reginald, Baron Warner and 7 other family members
  Group 853:  Warwick, Diana Mary, Baroness Warwick of Undercliffe
  Group 854:  Watkins, Tudor Elwyn, Baron Watkins
  Group 855:  Watson, Michael Goodall, Baron Watson of Invergowrie
  Group 856:  Watson, Alan John, Baron Watson of Richmond
  Group 857:  Wells-pestell, Reginald Alfred, Baron Wells-Pestell
  Group 858:  Page, John Derek, Baron Whaddon and 6 other family members
  Group 859:  Jones, Eirene Lloyd, Baroness White and 2 other family members
  Group 860:  White, Vincent Gordon Lindsey, Baron White of Hull
  Group 861:  Whitty, John Lawrence, Baron Whitty
  Group 862:  Widgery, John Passmore, Baron Widgery and 2 other family members
  Group 863:  Wigg, George Edward Cecil, Baron Wigg
  Group 864:  Wigoder, Basil Thomas, Baron Wigoder
  Group 865:  Wilcox, Judith Ann, Baroness Wilcox
  Group 866:  Wilkins, Rosalie Catherine, Baroness Wilkins
  Group 867:  Williams, Gareth Wyn, Baron Williams of Mostyn and 6 other family members
  Group 868:  Williamson, Thomas, Baron Williamson
  Group 869:  Williamson, David Francis, Baron Williamson of Horton and 6 other family members
  Group 870:  Willis, Edward Henry, Baron Willis
  Group 871:  Wilson, Paul Norman, Baron Wilson of High Wray
  Group 872:  Wilson, Henry Stephen, Baron Wilson of Langside
  Group 873:  Wilson, Alfred, Baron Wilson of Radcliffe
  Group 874:  Wilson, James Harold, Baron Wilson of Rievaulx and 5 other family members
  Group 875:  Winstanley, Michael Platt, Baron Winstanley and 3 other family members
  Group 876:  Winston, Robert Maurice Lipson, Baron Winston
  Group 877:  Winterbottom, Ian, Baron Winterbottom
  Group 878:  Wolfenden, John Frederick, Baron Wolfenden and 9 other family members
  Group 879:  Woolley, Harold, Baron Woolley
  Group 880:  Woolmer, Kenneth John, Baron Woolmer of Leeds
  Group 881:  Wootton, Barbara Frances, Baroness Wootton of Abinger
  Group 882:  Wright, Lewis Tatham, Baron Wright of Ashton-under-Lyne
  Group 883:  Wright, Patrick Richard Henry, Baron Wright of Richmond and 4 other family members
  Group 884:  Wynne-jones, William Francis Kenrick, Baron Wynne-Jones
  Group 885:  Baker, Janet Mary, Baroness Young and 13 other family members
  Group 886:  Young, David Ivor, Baron Young of Graffham
  Group 887:  Young, Margaret Omolola, Baroness Young of Hornsey
  Group 888:  Young, Anthony Ian, Baron Young of Norwood Green
  Group 889:  Young, Barbara Scott, Baroness Young of Old Scone
  Group 890:  Crisp, Edmund Nigel Ramsay, Baron Crisp and 3 other family members
  Group 891:  Davidson, Neil Forbes, Baron Davidson
  Group 892:  Rowe-beddoe, David Sydney, Baron Rowe-Beddoe and 4 other family members
  Group 893:  Bilimoria, Karan Faridoon, Baron Bilimoria
  Group 894:  Dear, Geoffrey James, Baron Dear and 9 other family members
  Group 895:  Low, Colin Mackenzie, Baron Low of Dalston and 3 other family members
  Group 896:  Trevithick, Elizabeth and 22 other family members
  Group 897:  Patel, Kamlesh Kumar, Baron Patel of Bradford
  Group 898:  Cahn, Albert Jonas, 2nd Bt. and 33 other family members
  Group 899:  Boyd, Colin David, Baron Boyd of Duncansby and 3 other family members
  Group 900:  Cassells, Eileen Emily, Baroness Paisley of St. George's and 13 other family members
  Group 901:  Browne, Wallace Hamilton, Baron Browne of Belmont
  Group 902:  Bradley, Keith John Charles, Baron Bradley
  Group 903:  James, David Noel, Baron James of Blackheath
  Group 904:  Morris, William Manuel, Baron Morris of Handsworth
  Group 905:  Morrow, Maurice George, Baron Morrow
  Group 906:  Garland, Margaret Anne, Baroness Ford and 3 other family members
  Group 907:  Jones, Margaret Beryl, Baroness Jones of Whitchurch
  Group 908:  , Sandip, Baroness Verma
  Group 909:  Trimble, William David, Baron Trimble and 3 other family members
  Group 910:  Teverson, Robin, Baron Teverson and 2 other family members
  Group 911:  Byrne, Denise Patricia, Baroness Kingsmill and 3 other family members
  Group 912:  Taylor, John Derek, Baron Taylor of Holbeach and 4 other family members
  Group 913:  Quin, Joyce Gwendolen, Baroness Quin and 2 other family members
  Group 914:  Cotter, Brian Joseph Michael, Baron Cotter and 2 other family members
  Group 915:  Thomas, Celia Marjorie, Baroness Thomas of Winchester
  Group 916:  Lee, John Robert Louis, Baron Lee of Trafford and 2 other family members
  Group 917:  Wills, Gordon Stanley Clifford Park, of Prestoungrange and 96 other family members
  Group 918:  Cadell, unknown, 1st and last Baronet Cadell
  Group 919:  Muff, Charles Rodney, 3rd Baron Calverley and 14 other family members
  Group 920:  Campion, Gilbert Francis Montriou, 1st and last Baron Campion and 3 other family members
  Group 921:  Marks, George Croydon, 1st and last Baron Marks and 6 other family members
  Group 922:  Canville, Geoffrey, 1st Lord Canville and 28 other family members
  Group 923:  Conway, William Martin, 1st and last Baron Conway of Allington and 11 other family members
  Group 924:  Courtauld-thomson, Courtauld Greenwood, 1st and last Baron Courtauld-T and 21 other family members
  Group 925:  Townshend, James and 48 other family members
  Group 926:  Selig, Zachary Jay and 37 other family members
  Group 927:  Carpentier, Arthur Marigni, 1st and last Bt.
  Group 928:  Watson, John, V.C. and 1 other family member
  Group 929:  Cautley, Henry Strother, 1st and last Baron Cautley and 5 other family members
  Group 930:  Reeve, Emily and 55 other family members
  Group 931:  Walworth, William and 1 other family member
  Group 932:  Kearley, Terence, 3rd Viscount Devonport and 35 other family members
  Group 933:  Chapman, David Robert MacGowan, 3rd Bt. and 56 other family members
  Group 934:  Chavent, Piers, 1st Lord Chavent and 9 other family members
  Group 935:  Hives, Ernest, 1st Baron Hives and 97 other family members
  Group 936:  Brass, William, 1st and last Baron Chattisham and 1 other family member
  Group 937:  Chalmers, Robert, 1st and last Baron Chalmers and 14 other family members
  Group 938:  Lindemann, Frederick Alexander, 1st and last Viscount Cherwell and 1 other family member
  Group 939:  Chalmers, James, 1st Bt. and 34 other family members
  Group 940:  Kincaid, Catherine and 8 other family members
  Group 941:  Cheere, Henry, 1st Bt. and 8 other family members
  Group 942:  Milner, Arthur James Michael, 2nd Baron Milner of Leeds and 47 other family members
  Group 943:  Macdonald, James Ramsay and 9 other family members
  Group 944:  Child, John, 1st Bt. and 14 other family members
  Group 945:  Gaulle, Charles Andre Joseph Marie de and 5 other family members
  Group 946:  Rurik, Dimitri, Tsar of Russia
  Group 947:  Squarey, Robert and 32 other family members
  Group 948:  Boutin, Odile Marie Henriette and 11 other family members
  Group 949:  Clere, Henry, 1st and last Bt. and 7 other family members
  Group 950:  Bernard, Susan Agnes, Baroness Macdonald of Earnscliffe and 20 other family members
  Group 951:  PeÑa y castiÑeira, Francisco José and 24 other family members
  Group 952:  Coussins, Jean, Baroness Coussins
  Group 953:  Bew, Paul, Baron Bew
  Group 954:  Hameed, Khalid, Baron Hameed
  Group 955:  Krebs, John Richard, Baron Krebs
  Group 956:  Mawson, Andrew, Baron Mawson
  Group 957:  Campbell, Jane, Baroness Campbell of Surbiton
  Group 958:  Carswell, Robert Douglas, Baron Carswell and 6 other family members
  Group 959:  Diplock, William John Kenneth, Baron Diplock and 4 other family members
  Group 960:  Parcq, Herbert, Baron du Parcq and 53 other family members
  Group 961:  Edmund-davies, Herbert Edmund, Baron Edmund-Davies and 3 other family members
  Group 962:  Fletcher, Reginald Thomas Herbert, 1st and last Baron Winster and 73 other family members
  Group 963:  Hale, Brenda Marjorie, Baroness Hale of Richmond and 2 other family members
  Group 964:  Hannen, James, Baron Hannen and 14 other family members
  Group 965:  Morris, John William, Baron Morris of Borth-y-Gest
  Group 966:  Shaw, Charles James Dalrymple, Baron Kilbrandon
  Group 967:  Mance, Jonathan Hugh, Baron Mance and 8 other family members
  Group 968:  Hutton, James Brian Edward, Baron Hutton and 8 other family members
  Group 969:  Lane, Geoffrey Dawson, Baron Lane and 5 other family members
  Group 970:  Lloyd, Anthony John Leslie, Baron Lloyd of Berwick and 4 other family members
  Group 971:  Millett, Peter Julian, Baron Millett and 14 other family members
  Group 972:  Mustill, Michael John, Baron Mustill and 4 other family members
  Group 973:  Nicholls, Donald James, Baron Nicholls of Birkenhead and 5 other family members
  Group 974:  Oliver, Peter Raymond, Baron Oliver of Aylmerton and 20 other family members
  Group 975:  Phillips, Nicholas Addison, Baron Phillips of Worth Matravers and 3 other family members
  Group 976:  Saville, Mark Oliver, Baron Saville of Newdigate and 5 other family members
  Group 977:  Scarman, Leslie George, Baron Scarman and 5 other family members
  Group 978:  Scott, Richard Rashleigh Folliott, Baron Scott of Foscote and 9 other family members
  Group 979:  Templeman, Sydney William, Baron Templeman and 15 other family members
  Group 980:  Walker, Robert, Baron Walker of Gestingthorpe and 7 other family members
  Group 981:  Woolf, Harry Kenneth, Baron Woolf
  Group 982:  Pearce, Edward Holroyd, Baron Pearce and 9 other family members
  Group 983:  Pearson, Colin Hargreaves, Baron Pearson
  Group 984:  Reid, James Scott Cumberland, Baron Reid
  Group 985:  Simonds, Gavin Turnbull, 1st and last Viscount Simonds and 25 other family members
  Group 986:  Tucker, Frederick James, Baron Tucker
  Group 987:  Jenkins, David Llewelyn, Baron Jenkins and 4 other family members
  Group 988:  Macmillan, Hugh Pattison, Baron Macmillan and 6 other family members
  Group 989:  Porter, Samuel Lowry, Baron Porter and 1 other family member
  Group 990:  Hamilton, John Andrew, 1st and last Viscount Sumner and 5 other family members
  Group 991:  Uthwatt, Augustus Andrewes, Baron Uthwatt and 7 other family members
  Group 992:  Wright, Robert Alderson, Baron Wright
  Group 993:  Cooper, Thomas Mackay, 1st and last Baron Cooper of Culross and 3 other family members
  Group 994:  Cope, William, 1st and last Baron Cope and 9 other family members
  Group 995:  Crookshank, Harry Frederick Comfort, 1st and last Viscount Crookshank and 20 other family members
  Group 996:  Cunningham, Andrew Browne, 1st and last Viscount Cunningham of Hyndhop and 7 other family members
  Group 997:  Dalziel, James Henry, 1st and last Baron Dalziel of Kirkcaldy and 3 other family members
  Group 998:  Holmes, Joseph Stanley, 1st and last Baron Dovercourt and 3 other family members
  Group 999:  Fisher, William Hayes, 1st and last Baron Downham and 8 other family members
  Group 1000:  Dugan, Winston Joseph, 1st and last Baron Dugan of Victoria and 3 other family members
  Group 1001:  Dukes, Charles, 1st and last Baron Dukeston
  Group 1002:  Lyons, Henry Edward, 1st and last Baron Ennisdale and 3 other family members
  Group 1003:  Evershed, Francis Raymond, 1st and last Baron Evershed and 6 other family members
  Group 1004:  Greer, Frederick Arthur, 1st and last Baron Fairfield and 10 other family members
  Group 1005:  May, Thomas Erskine, 1st and last Baron Farnborough and 2 other family members
  Group 1006:  Field, William Ventris, 1st and last Baron Field and 3 other family members
  Group 1007:  Fleck, Alexander, 1st and last Baron Fleck and 7 other family members
  Group 1008:  Forrest, John and 5 other family members
  Group 1009:  Benn, Arthur Shirley, 1st and last Baron Glenravel and 3 other family members
  Group 1010:  Hailey, William Malcolm, 1st and last Baron Hailey and 20 other family members
  Group 1011:  Henderson, Joseph, 1st and last Baron Henderson of Ardwick and 5 other family members
  Group 1012:  Hewart, Gordon, 1st Viscount Hewart and 13 other family members
  Group 1013:  Horne, Robert Stevenson, 1st Viscount Horne of Slamannan and 9 other family members
  Group 1014:  Crawford, Archibald, 1st and last Baron Hungarton and 6 other family members
  Group 1015:  Hindley, John Scott, 1st Viscount Hyndley and 15 other family members
  Group 1016:  Clark kerr, John Kerr, 1st and last Baron Inverchapel and 5 other family members
  Group 1017:  James, Henry, 1st and last Baron James of Hereford and 3 other family members
  Group 1018:  Jackson, William Frederick, 1st and last Baron Jackson and 5 other family members
  Group 1019:  Edwards, John Bryn, 1st Bt. and 44 other family members
  Group 1020:  Lawson, John James, 1st and last Baron Lawson and 7 other family members
  Group 1021:  Lee, Arthur Hamilton, 1st and last Viscount Lee of Fareham and 5 other family members
  Group 1022:  Leighton, Frederic, 1st and last Baron Leighton and 11 other family members
  Group 1023:  Greenhill, Maclolm, 3rd Baron Greenhill and 14 other family members
  Group 1024:  Matthews, Henry, 1st and lst Viscount Llandaff and 54 other family members
  Group 1025:  Robertson, Edmund, 1st and last Baron Lochee and 1 other family member
  Group 1026:  Mabane, William, 1st and last Baron Mabane and 9 other family members
  Group 1027:  Taylor, William Francis Kyffin, 1st and last Baron Maenan and 5 other family members
  Group 1028:  Macdonnell, Anthony Patrick, 1st and last Baron MacDonnell and 4 other family members
  Group 1029:  Macdonald, Gordon Ramsay, 2nd Baron Macdonald of Gwaenysor and 42 other family members
  Group 1030:  Stryvelyn, John, 1st Lord Stryvelyn and 3 other family members
  Group 1031:  Mathers, George, 1st and last Baron Mathers and 8 other family members
  Group 1032:  Mcentee, Valentine La Touche, 1st and last Baron McEntee and 18 other family members
  Group 1033:  Merriman, Frank Boyd, 1st and last Baron Merriman and 12 other family members
  Group 1034:  Morley, John, 1st and last Viscount Morley of Blackburn and 5 other family members
  Group 1035:  Richmond, John Frederick, 2nd Bt. and 22 other family members
  Group 1036:  Nicholson, Willliam Gustavus, 1st and last Baron Nicholson and 17 other family members
  Group 1037:  Morris, William Richard, 1st and last Viscount Nuffield and 37 other family members
  Group 1038:  White, John Campbell, 1st and last Baron Overtoun and 6 other family members
  Group 1039:  Perry, Perceval Lea Dewhurst, 1st and last Baron Perry and 5 other family members
  Group 1040:  Cookman, John Grace and 4 other family members
  Group 1041:  Thomas, Alfred, 1st and last Baron Pontypridd and 1 other family member
  Group 1042:  Quibell, David John Kinsey, 1st and last Baron Quibell and 7 other family members
  Group 1043:  Ramsden, Eugene Joseph Squire Hargreaves, 1st and last Baron Ramsden and 10 other family members
  Group 1044:  Roe, Thomas, 1st and last Baron Roe and 10 other family members
  Group 1045:  Furniss, Henry Sanderson, 1st and last Baron Sanderson and 13 other family members
  Group 1046:  Sankey, John, 1st and last Viscount Sankey and 3 other family members
  Group 1047:  Shand, Alexander Burns, 1st and last Baron Shand and 7 other family members
  Group 1048:  Petre, George Paul and 16 other family members
  Group 1049:  O'brien, Ignatius John, 1st and last Baron Shandon and 5 other family members
  Group 1050:  Roberts, John Anthony, 3rd Baron Clwyd and 47 other family members
  Group 1051:  Rawson, John, 1st and last Viscount Clontarff and 2 other family members
  Group 1052:  Campbell, Colin, 1st and last Baron Clyde of Clydesdale and 5 other family members
  Group 1053:  Vidal y de sepulveda, Raul Ricardo and 3 other family members
  Group 1054:  Wolkonsky, Tatiana Dmitrievna and 20 other family members
  Group 1055:  Grierson, William Wylie and 46 other family members
  Group 1056:  Lucas, Simon William, 3rd Baron Lucas of Chilworth and 72 other family members
  Group 1057:  Janvrin, Robin Berry, Baron Janvrin and 8 other family members
  Group 1058:  Mazuranic, Ivan and 25 other family members
  Group 1059:  Blair-cunynghame, James Ogilvy and 5 other family members
  Group 1060:  Hall, William George Leonard, 2nd Viscount Hall and 5 other family members
  Group 1061:  Edmondson, Albert James, 1st Baron Sandford
  Group 1062:  Fraser, Hugh, 2nd Bt. and 8 other family members
  Group 1063:  Latham, Charles, 1st Baron Latham and 30 other family members
  Group 1064:  Brown, George Malloch, Baron Malloch-Brown
  Group 1065:  West, Alan William John, Baron West of Spithead
  Group 1066:  Vadera, Shriti, Baroness Vadera
  Group 1067:  Darzi, Ara, Baron Darzi of Denham
  Group 1068:  , Sayeeda Hussain, Baroness Warsi
  Group 1069:  Neville-jones, Lilian, Baroness Neville-Jones
  Group 1070:  Garden, Susan, Baroness Garden of Frognal
  Group 1071:  Wallace, James, Baron Wallace of Tankerness
  Group 1072:  Stern, Nicholas, Baron Stern of Brentford
  Group 1073:  Afshar, Haleh, Baroness Afshar
  Group 1074:  Paterson, William Benjamin and 12 other family members
  Group 1075:  Jones, Digby, Baron Jones of Birmingham
  Group 1076:  Vargas von rentzell, Thomas Gabriel and 3 other family members
  Group 1077:  Krupa, Alfred and 8 other family members
  Group 1078:  Becher, John and 1 other family member
  Group 1079:  Harding, Allan Francis John, 1st Baron Harding of Petherton and 52 other family members
  Group 1080:  Godber, Frederick, 1st and last Baron Godber and 9 other family members
  Group 1081:  O'carroll, William Odhar and 2 other family members
  Group 1082:  Blake, Acheson Joseph and 2 other family members
  Group 1083:  Samman, Henry, 1st Bt.
  Group 1084:  Blennerhassett, John Richard and 16 other family members
  Group 1085:  Underhill, John Edward and 16 other family members
  Group 1086:  Heath, Edward Richard George and 2 other family members
  Group 1087:  Paul, Jane and 4 other family members
  Group 1088:  Annett, William and 3 other family members
  Group 1089:  Bennison, Richard Leslie and 27 other family members
  Group 1090:  Bennison, Alfred and 6 other family members
  Group 1091:  Spee, Dietrich Graf von and 14 other family members
  Group 1092:  Balchin, Alexander Robert Patrick David and 23 other family members
  Group 1093:  Bothmer zu schwegerhoff, Johann Clamor Hilmar Graf und Freiherr von and 41 other family members
  Group 1094:  Mogg, John Frederick, Baron Mogg and 3 other family members
  Group 1095:  Smith, Robert Haldane, Baron Smith of Kelvin and 3 other family members
  Group 1096:  Campbell-bannerman, Henry and 5 other family members
  Group 1097:  Hahn, Johannes August Ludwig Oskar von
  Group 1098:  Campbell, Susan Catherine, Baroness Campbell
  Group 1099:  Pannick, David Philip, Baron Pannick and 7 other family members
  Group 1100:  Campbell, Patrick, 1st Baron Glenavy and 21 other family members
  Group 1101:  Gaskell, Horatia Margaret and 17 other family members
  Group 1102:  Don, Alan Campbell and 3 other family members
  Group 1103:  Elles, Edmond Roche and 3 other family members
  Group 1104:  Davies, John Percival, 1st Baron Darwen and 75 other family members
  Group 1105:  Dunnett, George Sangster and 2 other family members
  Group 1106:  Forbes, Archibald Finlayson and 3 other family members
  Group 1107:  Fforde, Arthur Frederick Brownlow and 6 other family members
  Group 1108:  Evans, Geoffrey Charles and 3 other family members
  Group 1109:  Piane, Enrico delle and 59 other family members
  Group 1110:  Lucy, William de and 13 other family members
  Group 1111:  Clinton, William Jefferson and 63 other family members
  Group 1112:  Reagan, Michael and 72 other family members
  Group 1113:  Lincoln, Abraham and 81 other family members
  Group 1114:  Robertson, Herbert Douglas and 28 other family members
  Group 1115:  Harrison, William Henry and 53 other family members
  Group 1116:  Johnson, Andrew and 14 other family members
  Group 1117:  Eisenhower, Dwight David and 12 other family members
  Group 1118:  Ford, Gerald Rudolph and 15 other family members
  Group 1119:  Carter, James Earl, Jr. and 10 other family members
  Group 1120:  Tyler, John and 39 other family members
  Group 1121:  Truman, Harry S. and 22 other family members
  Group 1122:  Hoover, Herbert Clark and 9 other family members
  Group 1123:  Wilson, Woodrow (Thomas) and 12 other family members
  Group 1124:  Pierce, Franklin and 15 other family members
  Group 1125:  Arthur, Chester Alan and 17 other family members
  Group 1126:  Garfield, James Abram and 20 other family members
  Group 1127:  Hayes, Rutherford Birchard and 20 other family members
  Group 1128:  Mckinley, William and 13 other family members
  Group 1129:  Harding, Warren Gamaliel and 12 other family members
  Group 1130:  Adams, John and 29 other family members
  Group 1131:  Van buren, Martin and 20 other family members
  Group 1132:  Johnson, Lyndon Baines and 11 other family members
  Group 1133:  Fillmore, Millard and 2 other family members
  Group 1134:  Robinson, Harold and 28 other family members
  Group 1135:  Pim, George and 105 other family members
  Group 1136:  Weryha-wysoczanski, Rafael Hugo Ritter von and 90 other family members
  Group 1137:  Sviatopolk-mirsky, Tomasz-Bogumil-Jan and 51 other family members
  Group 1138:  Price, unknown and 107 other family members
  Group 1139:  Piane, Luigi delle and 14 other family members
  Group 1140:  Davies, Evan Mervyn, Baron Davies of Abersoch and 3 other family members
  Group 1141:  Fitzgerald, Daniel Patrick and 35 other family members
  Group 1142:  Catherwood, Henry Frederick Ross and 113 other family members
  Group 1143:  Woodchurch, Thomas and 14 other family members
  Group 1144:  Meston, James McDonald Scorgie and 21 other family members
  Group 1145:  Wei, Nathaniel Ming-Yan, Baron Wei and 1 other family member
  Group 1146:  Hofacker de moser, Maria Henriqueta D'Araujo Perestrello and 43 other family members
  Group 1147:  Hill, Jonathan Hopkin, Baron Hill of Oareford and 7 other family members
  Group 1148:  Ebrahim, Currimbhoy, 1st Bt. and 155 other family members
  Group 1149:  Edge, William, 1st Bt. and 37 other family members
  Group 1150:  Errington, Eric, 1st Bt. and 40 other family members
  Group 1151:  Ross, Francis of Auchlossan and 2 other family members
  Group 1152:  Williams, Rolf Dudley, 1st Bt. and 21 other family members
  Group 1153:  Caradog, Trahaearn, King of Gwynedd
  Group 1154:  Waring, Samuel James, 1st and last Baron Waring and 28 other family members
  Group 1155:  Mare, Thomas de la and 7 other family members
  Group 1156:  Clarke, Anthony Peter, Baron Clarke of Stone-cum-Ebony and 10 other family members
  Group 1157:  Sugar, Alan Michael, Baron Sugar and 1 other family member
  Group 1158:  Forsyth, Alistair Charles William, Chief of Forsyth and 73 other family members
  Group 1159:  Fraser, Iain Michael, 3rd Bt. and 24 other family members
  Group 1160:  Gibson, Christopher Herbert, 4th Bt. and 97 other family members
  Group 1161:  Bichard, Michael George, Baron Bichard and 7 other family members
  Group 1162:  Grey-thompson, Carys Davinia, Baroness Grey-Thompson and 2 other family members
  Group 1163:  Hall, Anthony William, Baron Hall of Birkenhead
  Group 1164:  Kakkar, Ajay Kumar, Baron Kakkar
  Group 1165:  Harrison, Robert Colin, 4th Bt. and 32 other family members
  Group 1166:  Maude, Christopher and 7 other family members
  Group 1167:  Afflitto, Francesco d' and 16 other family members
  Group 1168:  Hayter, Dianne, Baroness Hayter of Kentish Town and 3 other family members
  Group 1169:  Mcavoy, Thomas McLaughlin, Baron McAvoy and 8 other family members
  Group 1170:  Knight, James Philip, Baron Knight of Weymouth and 5 other family members
  Group 1171:  Armstrong, Hilary Jane, Baroness Armstrong of Hill Top and 3 other family members
  Group 1172:  Willis, George Philip, Baron Willis of Knaresborough and 6 other family members
  Group 1173:  Mcfall, John Francis, Baron McFall of Alcluith and 1 other family member
  Group 1174:  Sherlock, Maeve Christina Mary, Baroness Sherlock and 2 other family members
  Group 1175:  Grimmett, George and 12 other family members
  Group 1176:  Williams, Hester and 15 other family members
  Group 1177:  Mayer, Lucy Ann and 16 other family members
  Group 1178:  Fraser, Henry and 4 other family members
  Group 1179:  PÉrez castaÑeda pÉrez piquero, Salvador, 2nd Marqués de las Taironas and 2 other family members
  Group 1180:  Mascie-taylor, Henry Hugo and 5 other family members
  Group 1181:  Vernon, Richard de and 1 other family member
  Group 1182:  Jephcott, Neil Welbourn, 3rd Bt. and 44 other family members
  Group 1183:  Jolly, Judith Anne, Baroness Jolly
  Group 1184:  Cooke, Alistair Basil, Baron Lexden and 2 other family members
  Group 1185:  Feldman, Andrew Simon, Baron Feldman of Elstree and 7 other family members
  Group 1186:  Dobbs, Michael John, Baron Dobbs and 4 other family members
  Group 1187:  Cormack, Patrick Thomas, Baron Cormack and 13 other family members
  Group 1188:  Sharkey, John Kevin, Baron Sharkey and 8 other family members
  Group 1189:  Ribeiro, Bernard Francisco, Baron Ribeiro and 6 other family members
  Group 1190:  O'keefe, Elizabeth Deirdre, Baroness Doocey and 2 other family members
  Group 1191:  Richards, Susan Veronica, Baroness Kramer and 1 other family member
  Group 1192:  Wheatcroft, Patience Jane, Baroness Wheatcroft and 6 other family members
  Group 1193:  Hamilton, Jane and 5 other family members
  Group 1194:  Thomas, Robert Owen, 8th of Craigie and 8 other family members
  Group 1195:  Magrath, William and 2 other family members
  Group 1196:  Snell, Henry, 1st and last Baron Snell
  Group 1197:  Snowden, Philip, 1st and last Viscount Snowden and 5 other family members
  Group 1198:  Causton, Richard Knight, 1st and last Baron Southwark and 4 other family members
  Group 1199:  Elias, Julius Salter, 1st Viscount Southwood and 3 other family members
  Group 1200:  Stevenson, James, 1st and last Baron Stevenson and 8 other family members
  Group 1201:  Ure, Alexander, 1st and last Baron Strathclyde and 7 other family members
  Group 1202:  Wakefield, Charles Cheers, 1st and last Viscount Wakefield and 7 other family members
  Group 1203:  Williams, Thomas Edward, 1st and last Baron Williams and 6 other family members
  Group 1204:  Wilmot, John, 1st Baron Wilmot of Selmeston and 1 other family member
  Group 1205:  Davies, Matthew Lewis Vaughan, 1st and last Baron Ystwyth and 22 other family members
  Group 1206:  Holden, John David, 4th Bt. and 133 other family members
  Group 1207:  Hardwicke, Cedric Webster and 10 other family members
  Group 1208:  Molony, Thomas Francis, 1st Bt. and 67 other family members
  Group 1209:  Jehangir, Cowasji, 4th Bt. and 30 other family members
  Group 1210:  Kaye, Paul Henry Gordon, 5th Bt. and 23 other family members
  Group 1211:  Knill, Thomas John Pugin Bartholomew, 5th Bt. and 62 other family members
  Group 1212:  Mcbain, James Hughston of McBain and 48 other family members
  Group 1213:  Jejeebhoy, Jamsetjee, 7th Bt. and 98 other family members
  Group 1214:  Mccowan, David William Cargill, 4th Bt. and 18 other family members
  Group 1215:  O'loan, Nuala Patricia, Baroness O'Loan
  Group 1216:  Zuck, David and 4 other family members
  Group 1217:  Kershaw, Edward John, 4th Baron Kershaw and 37 other family members
  Group 1218:  Nash, John Alfred Stoddard, Baron Nash
  Group 1219:  Kirkwood, David Harvie, 3rd Baron Kirkwood and 55 other family members
  Group 1220:  Leask, Anne, Chief of Leask and 24 other family members
  Group 1221:  Leask, unknown and 118 other family members
  Group 1222:  Lees, William Antony Clare, 3rd Bt. and 18 other family members
  Group 1223:  Maclaren, Donald of Maclaren And Achleskine and 22 other family members
  Group 1224:  Robinson, John Stephen, 2nd Baron Martonmere and 32 other family members
  Group 1225:  Macgregor, Ian Grant, 8th Bt. and 61 other family members
  Group 1226:  Duke, Jack Henry Edmond, 3rd Baron Merrivale and 57 other family members
  Group 1227:  Maclean, Kenneth Lee, 14th of Denboig and 2 other family members
  Group 1228:  Richards, Fraser Arthur Richard, 2nd Baron Milverton and 28 other family members
  Group 1229:  Mills, Christopher Philip Roger, 3rd Viscount Mills and 20 other family members
  Group 1230:  Gardiner, John, Baron Gardiner of Kimble and 1 other family member
  Group 1231:  Moffat, Jean of that Ilk and 35 other family members
  Group 1232:  Lansley, Andrew David, Baron Lansley
  Group 1233:  Burden, Ariana Faye of Seabegs, younger and 1 other family member
  Group 1234:  Drake, Jean Leslie Patricia, Baroness Drake
  Group 1235:  Wheeler, Margaret Eileen Joyce, Baroness Wheeler
  Group 1236:  Kennedy, Roy Francis, Baron Kennedy of Southwark and 1 other family member
  Group 1237:  Maples, John Cradock, Baron Maples and 3 other family members
  Group 1238:  German, Michael James, Baron German
  Group 1239:  Hutton, John Matthew Patrick, Baron Hutton of Furness and 1 other family member
  Group 1240:  Hussein-ece, Meral, Baroness Hussein-Ece and 2 other family members
  Group 1241:  Benjamin, Floella Karen Yunies, Baroness Benjamin
  Group 1242:  Donaghy, Rita Margaret, Baroness Donaghy
  Group 1243:  Boeteng, Paul Yaw, Baron Boeteng
  Group 1244:  Mcconnell, Jack Wilson, Baron McConnell of Glenscorrodale
  Group 1245:  Touhig, James Donnelly, Baron Touhig
  Group 1246:  Smith, Angela Evans, Baroness Smith of Basildon
  Group 1247:  Prescott, John Leslie, Baron Prescott
  Group 1248:  Liddell, Helen Lawrie, Baroness Liddell of Coatdyke
  Group 1249:  Boswell, Timothy Eric, Baron Boswell of Aynho
  Group 1250:  Black, Guy Vaughn, Baron Black of Brentwood and 2 other family members
  Group 1251:  Browning, Angela Frances, Baroness Browning
  Group 1252:  Wills, Michael David, Baron Wills
  Group 1253:  Popat, Dolar Amarshi, Baron Popat
  Group 1254:  Stedman-scott, Deborah, Baroness Stedman-Scott
  Group 1255:  Stevenson, Robert Wilfrid, Baron Stevenson of Balmacara
  Group 1256:  Shipley, John, Baron Shipley
  Group 1257:  Newlove, Helen Margaret, Baroness Newlove
  Group 1258:  Parminter, Kathryn Jane, Baroness Parminter
  Group 1259:  Hughes, Beverley June, Baroness Hughes of Stretford
  Group 1260:  Taylor, Matthew Owen John, Baron Taylor of Goss Moor
  Group 1261:  Reid, John, Baron Reid of Cardowan
  Group 1262:  Nye, Susan Jane, Baroness Nye of Lambeth
  Group 1263:  Healy, Anna Mary, Baroness Healy of Primrose Hill
  Group 1264:  Blair, Ian Warwick, Baron Blair of Boughton
  Group 1265:  Beecham, Jeremy Hugh, Baron Beecham
  Group 1266:  Faulks, Edward Peter Lawless, Baron Faulks
  Group 1267:  Allan, Richard Beecroft, Baron Allan of Hallam
  Group 1268:  Browne, Desmond Henry, Baron Browne of Ladyton
  Group 1269:  Williams, Michael Charles, Baron Williams of Baglan and 5 other family members
  Group 1270:  Monks, John Stephen, Baron Monks
  Group 1271:  Hennessy, Peter John, Baron Hennessy of Nympsfield
  Group 1272:  Hollins, Sheila Claire, Baroness Hollins
  Group 1273:  Green, Stephen Keith, Baron Green of Hurstpierpoint
  Group 1274:  Stowell, Tina Wendy, Baroness Stowell of Beeston
  Group 1275:  Strasburger, Paul Cline, Baron Strasburger
  Group 1276:  Marks, Jonathan, Baron Marks of Henley-on-Thames
  Group 1277:  Wasserman, Gordon Joshua, Baron Wasserman
  Group 1278:  Loomba, Rajinder Paul, Baron Loomba
  Group 1279:  Ahmad, Tariq Mahmood, Baron Ahmad of Wimbledon
  Group 1280:  Edmiston, Robert Norman, Baron Edmiston
  Group 1281:  Lord, Michael Nicholson, Baron Framlingham
  Group 1282:  Wood, Stewart Martin, Baron Wood of Anfield
  Group 1283:  Empey, Reginald Norman Morgan, Baron Empey
  Group 1284:  Palmer, Monroe Edward, Baron Palmer of Childs Hill
  Group 1285:  Stoneham, Benjamin Russell Mackintosh, Baron Stoneham of Droxford and 1 other family member
  Group 1286:  Berridge, Elizabeth Rose, Baroness Berridge
  Group 1287:  Fink, Stanley, Baron Fink
  Group 1288:  Wigley, Dafydd Wynne, Baron Wigley
  Group 1289:  Collins, Raymond Edward Harry, Baron Collins of Highbury
  Group 1290:  Hussain, Qurban, Baron Hussain
  Group 1291:  Heyhoe, Rachael, Baroness Heyhoe Flint and 4 other family members
  Group 1292:  Kestenbaum, Jonathan Andrew, Baron Kestenbaum
  Group 1293:  Morgan, Mair Eluned, Baroness Morgan of Ely
  Group 1294:  Grade, Michael Ian, Baron Grade of Yarmouth
  Group 1295:  Randerson, Jennifer Elizabeth, Baroness Randerson
  Group 1296:  Noon, Gulam Kaderbhoy, Baron Noon and 6 other family members
  Group 1297:  Tyler, Claire, Baroness Tyler of Enfield
  Group 1298:  Stirrup, Graham Eric, Baron Stirrup and 3 other family members
  Group 1299:  Lister, Margot Ruth, Baroness Lister of Burtersett
  Group 1300:  Worthington, Bryony Katherine, Baroness Worthington
  Group 1301:  Bishop, Michael David, Baron Glendonbrook
  Group 1302:  Gold, David Laurence, Baron Gold
  Group 1303:  Storey, Michael John, Baron Storey
  Group 1304:  Stephen, Nicol Ross, Baron Stephen
  Group 1305:  Glasman, Maurice Mark, Baron Glasman
  Group 1306:  Maclean, David John, Baron Blencathra
  Group 1307:  Singh, Indarjit, Baron Singh of Wimbledon
  Group 1308:  Curry, Donald Thomas Younger, Baron Curry of Kirkharle
  Group 1309:  Yolland, William and 10 other family members
  Group 1310:  Beck, John Christopher and 2 other family members
  Group 1311:  Popham, Louise Elizabeth Anne and 6 other family members
  Group 1312:  Layard, Raymond Jeremy Peter and 4 other family members
  Group 1313:  Mainwaring, Freda Ena and 9 other family members
  Group 1314:  Cunynghame, Isabella Dryburgh and 24 other family members
  Group 1315:  Newson-smith, Peter Frank Graham, 3rd Bt. and 72 other family members
  Group 1316:  Hogan-howe, Bernard, Baron Hogan-Howe
  Group 1317:  O'donovan, Crom, The O'Donovan and 8 other family members
  Group 1318:  O'donovan, Donal Niall Cartan and 1 other family member
  Group 1319:  Primrose, William Louis, 2nd Bt. and 53 other family members
  Group 1320:  King, Mervyn Allister, Baron King of Lothbury
  Group 1321:  Ranchhodlal, Chinubhai Madhowlal, 1st Bt. and 43 other family members
  Group 1322:  Pryke, Christopher Dudley, 4th Bt. and 47 other family members
  Group 1323:  Jones, Sebastian Ian Aberffraw and 45 other family members
  Group 1324:  Rashleigh, John and 4 other family members
  Group 1325:  Moseley, Ernald de and 4 other family members
  Group 1326:  Rodriquez ruiz, José and 34 other family members
  Group 1327:  Richardson, Anthony Lewis, 3rd Bt. and 36 other family members
  Group 1328:  Livingston, Ian Paul, Baron Livingston of Parkhead
  Group 1329:  Robinson, Wilfred Henry Frederick, 3rd Bt. and 36 other family members
  Group 1330:  Fleming, Alexander and 5 other family members
  Group 1331:  Rodgers, Andrew Piers Wingate Aikin-Sneath, 3rd Bt. and 15 other family members
  Group 1332:  Weatherhogg, Susanne and 5 other family members
  Group 1333:  Forster, John, 1st Baron Forster of Harraby and 1 other family member
  Group 1334:  Edmondson, John Cyril, 2nd Baron Sandford and 61 other family members
  Group 1335:  Sebright, Walter and 12 other family members
  Group 1336:  Sempill, Robert de and 2 other family members
  Group 1337:  Sharp, Sheridan Christopher Robin, 4th Bt. and 47 other family members
  Group 1338:  Bloomfield, Ray Alice Mary and 43 other family members
  Group 1339:  Sinclair, John Lawrence Robert, 3rd Baron Sinclair of Cleeve and 26 other family members
  Group 1340:  Sinha, Arup Kumar, 6th Baron Sinha and 61 other family members
  Group 1341:  Le grice, Frederick Edwin and 4 other family members
  Group 1342:  Slim, John Douglas, 2nd Viscount Slim and 33 other family members
  Group 1343:  Stewart, John Simon Watson of Balgownie, 6th Bt. and 70 other family members
  Group 1344:  Stott, Adrian George Ellingham, 4th Bt. and 49 other family members
  Group 1345:  Sutherland, John Brewer, 3rd Bt. and 82 other family members
  Group 1346:  Sykes, David Michael, 4th Bt. and 48 other family members
  Group 1347:  Thompson, Paul Anthony, 2nd Bt. and 22 other family members
  Group 1348:  Thomson, Kenneth Roy, 2nd Baron Thomson of Fleet and 78 other family members
  Group 1349:  Touche, Rodney Gordon, 2nd Bt. and 144 other family members
  Group 1350:  Trevor, John and 6 other family members
  Group 1351:  Edmundson, Margaret and 4 other family members
  Group 1352:  Bellamy, Lewis Charles Montagu and 22 other family members
  Group 1353:  Walker, Hugh Ronald, 4th Bt. and 34 other family members
  Group 1354:  Waring, Alfred Holburt, 3rd Bt. and 22 other family members
  Group 1355:  Murray, Patrick of Pitlochie and 3 other family members
  Group 1356:  Welch, John Reader, 2nd Bt. and 25 other family members
  Group 1357:  Wheeler, John Hieron, 3rd Bt. and 38 other family members
  Group 1358:  Pugin, Augustus Welby Northmore and 11 other family members
  Group 1359:  Wraxall, Charles Frederick Lascelles, 9th Bt. and 81 other family members
  Group 1360:  Sacks, Jonathan Henry, Baron Sacks
  Group 1361:  Martin, Michael John, Baron Martin of Springburn and 4 other family members
  Group 1362:  O'donnell, Augustine Thomas, Baron O'Donnell
  Group 1363:  Kidron, Beeban, Baroness Kidron
  Group 1364:  Trees, Alexander John, Baron Trees
  Group 1365:  Deighton, Paul Clive, Baron Deighton
  Group 1366:  Thyknes, Radulphus de and 5 other family members
  Group 1367:  Richthofen, Hermann Manfred Georg Baron von and 52 other family members
  Group 1368:  Wechmar, Rüdiger Volkmar Enerhard Maximilian Irnfried Joachim von and 78 other family members
  Group 1369:  St. quintin, Perry and 19 other family members
  Group 1370:  Salis, Rudolph Ulrico de and 28 other family members
  Group 1371:  Hartley, Edmund and 12 other family members
  Group 1372:  Stanistreet, George Bradshaw and 4 other family members
  Group 1373:  D'arcy-irvine, Charles Mervyn and 4 other family members
  Group 1374:  Oates, Jonathan, Baron Oates
  Group 1375:  Cook, James and 21 other family members
  Group 1376:  Shewell, Frank and 29 other family members
  Group 1377:  Ramsay, Margaret Mildred, Baroness Ramsay of Cartvale and 2 other family members
  Group 1378:  Persse, Robert and 1 other family member
  Group 1379:  Mathew, Jonah Pynsent and 18 other family members
  Group 1380:  Dennis, Pierce John and 21 other family members
  Group 1381:  Douglas, Francis Campbell Ross, 1st Baron Douglas of Barloch and 5 other family members
  Group 1382:  Woodley, Michael of Menie, 28th of Menie and 6 other family members
  Group 1383:  Brady, Karren Rita, Baroness Brady and 3 other family members
  Group 1384:  Horam, John Rhodes, Baron Horam
  Group 1385:  Grender, Rosalind Mary, Baroness Grender
  Group 1386:  Mendelsohn, Jonathan Meil, Baron Mendelsohn and 1 other family member
  Group 1387:  Wrigglesworth, Ian William, Baron Wrigglesworth
  Group 1388:  Manzoor, Zahida Parveen, Baroness Manzoor
  Group 1389:  Lawrence, Doreen Delceita, Baroness Lawrence of Clarendon
  Group 1390:  Bourne, Nicholas Henry, Baron Bourne of Aberystwyth
  Group 1391:  Green, Catherine Mary, Baroness Bakewell of Hardington Mandeville
  Group 1392:  Whitby, Michael John, Baron Whitby
  Group 1393:  Finkelstein, Daniel William, Baron Finkelstein
  Group 1394:  Carrington, Matthew Hadrian Marshall, Baron Carrington of Fulham
  Group 1395:  Paddick, Brian Leonard, Baron Paddick
  Group 1396:  Sherbourne, Stephen Ashley, Baron Sherbourne of Didsbury
  Group 1397:  Purvis, Jeremy, Baron Purvis of Tweed
  Group 1398:  Holmes, Christopher, Baron Holmes of Richmond
  Group 1399:  Hodgson, Fiona Ferelith, Baroness Hodgson of Abinger
  Group 1400:  Leigh, Howard Darryl, Baron Leigh of Hurley
  Group 1401:  Verjee, Rumi, Baron Verjee
  Group 1402:  Suttie, Alison Mary, Baroness Sutie
  Group 1403:  Humphreys, Christine Mary, Baroness Humphreys
  Group 1404:  Haughey, William, Baron Haughey and 2 other family members
  Group 1405:  Williams, Susan Frances Maria, Baroness Williams of Trafford
  Group 1406:  Balfe, Richard Andrew, Baron Balfe and 8 other family members
  Group 1407:  Jones, Jennifer Helen, Baroness Jones of Moulsecoomb
  Group 1408:  Allen, Charles Lamb, Baron Allen of Kensington
  Group 1409:  Goldie, Annabel MacNicholl, Baroness Goldie
  Group 1410:  Thomas, Roger John Laughame, Baron Thomas of Cwmgiedd
  Group 1411:  Richards, David Julian, Baron Richards of Herstmonceux and 3 other family members
  Group 1412:  Farmer, Michael Stahel, Baron Farmer
  Group 1413:  Fox, Christopher Francis, Baron Fox
  Group 1414:  Suri, Ranbir Singh, Baron Suri
  Group 1415:  Smith, Julie Elizabeth, Baroness Smith of Newnham
  Group 1416:  Evans, Natalie Jessica, Baroness Evans of Bowes Park
  Group 1417:  Goddard, David, Baron Goddard of Stockport
  Group 1418:  Shields, Joanna, Baroness Shields
  Group 1419:  Rose, Stuart, Baron Rose of Monewden
  Group 1420:  Cooper, Andrew Timotnhy, Baron Cooper of Windrush
  Group 1421:  Helic, Aminka, Baroness Helic
  Group 1422:  Mobarik, Nosheena Shaheen, Baroness Mobarik
  Group 1423:  Scriven, Paul James, Baron Scriven
  Group 1424:  Lennie, Christopher John, Baron Lennie
  Group 1425:  Cashman, Michael Maurice, Baron Cashman
  Group 1426:  Pinnock, Kathryn Mary, Baroness Pinnock
  Group 1427:  Callanan, Martin John, Baron Callanan
  Group 1428:  Janke, Barbara Lillian, Baroness Janke
  Group 1429:  Green, Andrew Fleming, Baron Green of Deddington
  Group 1430:  Wolf, Alison Margaret, Baroness Wolf of Dulwich
  Group 1431:  Evans, Jonathan Douglas, Baron Evans of Weardale
  Group 1432:  Rogers, Robert James, Baron Lisvane
  Group 1433:  Hay, William Alexander, Baron Hay of Ballyore
  Group 1434:  Kerslake, Robert Walter, Baron Kerslake
  Group 1435:  Altmann, Rosalind Miriam, Baroness Altmann
  Group 1436:  O'neill, Terence James, Baron O'Neill of Gatley
  Group 1437:  Willats, Maria and 11 other family members
  Group 1438:  Servi, Andrea and 2 other family members
  Group 1439:  Smith, Philip Roland, Baron Smith of Hindhead
  Group 1440:  Keen, Richard Sanderson, Baron Keen of Elie
  Group 1441:  Blunkett, David, Baron Blunkett
  Group 1442:  Hayward, Robert Antony, Baron Hayward
  Group 1443:  Gilbert, Stephen, Baron Gilbert of Panteg
  Group 1444:  Allan, Michelle Georgina, Baroness Mone
  Group 1445:  O'shaughnessy, James Richard, Baron O'Shaughnessy
  Group 1446:  Stroud, Philippa Claire, Baroness Stroud
  Group 1447:  Polak, Stuart, Baron Polak
  Group 1448:  Sheehan, Shaista Ahmad, Baroness Sheehan
  Group 1449:  Lupton, James Roger Crompton, Baron Lupton
  Group 1450:  Mcintosh, Anne Caroline Ballingall, Baroness McIntosh of Pickering
  Group 1451:  Redfern, Elizabeth Marie, Baroness Redfern
  Group 1452:  Foster, Donald Michael Ellison, Baron Foster of Bath
  Group 1453:  Pidding, Emma Samantha, Baroness Pidding
  Group 1454:  Scott, Jane Antoinette, Baroness Scott of Bybrook
  Group 1455:  Burt, Lorely Jane, Baroness Burt of Solihull
  Group 1456:  Hague, William Jefferson, Baron Hague of Richmond
  Group 1457:  Barker, Gregory Leonard George, Baron Barker of Battle
  Group 1458:  Robathan, Andrew Robert George, Baron Robathan
  Group 1459:  Campbell, Walter Menzie, Baron Campbell of Pittenweem
  Group 1460:  Shinkwin, Kevin Joseph Maximillian, Baron Shinkwin
  Group 1461:  Finn, Simone Jari, Baroness Finn
  Group 1462:  Rock, Kate Harriet Alexandra, Baroness Rock
  Group 1463:  Porter, Gary Andrew, Baron Porter of Spalding
  Group 1464:  Mcgregor-smith, Ruby, Baroness McGregor-Smith
  Group 1465:  Bruce, Malcolm Gray, Baron Bruce of Bennachie
  Group 1466:  Murphy, Paul Peter, Baron Murphy of Torfaen
  Group 1467:  Ryness, Lynne Choona, Baroness Featherstone
  Group 1468:  Thornhill, Dorothy, Baroness Thornhill
  Group 1469:  Livermore, Spencer Elliot, Baron Livermore
  Group 1470:  Hain, Peter Gerald, Baron Hain
  Group 1471:  Fall, Catherine Susan, Baroness Fall
  Group 1472:  Bowles, Sharon Margaret, Baroness Bowles of Berkhamsted
  Group 1473:  Watts, David Leonard, Baron Watts
  Group 1474:  Teale-jones, Craig Lee, 32nd Lord of Shearston
  Group 1475:  Stunell, Robert Andrew, Baron Stunell
  Group 1476:  Primarolo, Dawn, Baroness Primarolo
  Group 1477:  Mair, Robert James, Baron Mair
  Group 1478:  King, Julia Elizabeth, Baroness Brown of Cambridge
  Group 1479:  Watkins, Mary Jane, Baroness Watkins of Tavistock
  Group 1480:  Darling, Alistair Maclean, Baron Darling of Roulanish
  Group 1481:  Price, Mark Ian, Baron Price
  Group 1482:  Dobson, Claude Congreve, V.C. and 3 other family members
  Group 1483:  Babington, Richard and 7 other family members
  Group 1484:  Sugg, Elizabeth Grace, Baroness Sugg
  Group 1485:  Vere, Charlotte Sarah Emily, Baroness Vere of Norbiton and 1 other family member
  Group 1486:  Gadhia, Jitesh Kishorekumar, Baron Gadhia
  Group 1487:  Mcinnes, Mark, Baron McInnes of Kilwinning
  Group 1488:  Kirkhope, Timothy John Robert, Baron Kirkhope of Harrogate
  Group 1489:  Caine, Jonathan Michael, Baron Caine
  Group 1490:  Macpherson, Nicholas Ian, Baron Macpherson of Earl's Court
  Group 1491:  Ricketts, Peter Forbes, Baron Ricketts
  Group 1492:  Llewellyn, Edward David Gerard, Baron Llewellyn of Steep
  Group 1493:  Bertin, Gabrielle Louise, Baroness Bertin
  Group 1494:  Roe, Philippa Marion, Baroness Couttie
  Group 1495:  Bloomfield, Olivia Caroline, Baroness Bloomfield of Hinton Waldrist
  Group 1496:  Chakrabarti, Sharmishta, Baroness Chakrabarti
  Group 1497:  Cavendish, Hilary Camilla, Baroness Cavendish of Little Venice and 1 other family member
  Group 1498:  Tolkien, John Ronald Reuel and 56 other family members
  Group 1499:  Zangenberg, Claes, 18th of Pittenweem and 3 other family members
  Group 1500:  Haig, Rona Alison, Baroness Fairhead
  Group 1501:  Steyn, Johan van Zyl, Baron Steyn and 9 other family members
  Group 1502:  Bannister, Roger (Sir) and 8 other family members
  Group 1503:  Kerr, Brian Francis, Baron Kerr of Tonaghmore
  Group 1504:  Pickles, Eric Jack, Baron Pickles
  Group 1505:  Tyrie, Andrew Guy, Baron Tyrie
  Group 1506:  Lilley, Peter Bruce, Baron Lilley
  Group 1507:  Mccrea, Robert Thomas William, Baron McCrea of Magherafelt and Cooksto
  Group 1508:  Laylie, Catherine Irene Jacqueline, Baroness Meyer and 1 other family member
  Group 1509:  Sater, Amanda Jacqueline, Baroness Sater
  Group 1510:  Bryan, Pauline Christina, Baroness Bryan of Partick
  Group 1511:  Mcnicol, Iain Mackenzie, Baron McNicol of West Kilbride
  Group 1512:  Randall, Alexander John, Baron Randall of Uxbridge and 4 other family members
  Group 1513:  Haselhurst, Alan Gordon Barraclough, Baron Haselhurst
  Group 1514:  Anderson, David William Kinloch, Baron Anderson of Ipswich
  Group 1515:  Heywood, Jeremy John, Baron Heywood of Whitehall
  Group 1516:  Bull, Deborah Clare, Baroness Bull
  Group 1517:  Osamor, Martha Otto, Baroness Osamor
  Group 1518:  Blackwood, Nicola Claire, Baroness Blackwood of North Oxford
  Group 1519:  Wyld, Laura Lee, Baroness Wyld
  Group 1520:  Duncan, Ian James, Baron Duncan of Springbank
  Group 1521:  Burnett, Ian Duncan, Baron Burnett of Maldon
  Group 1522:  Houghton, John Nicholas Reynolds, Baron Houghton of Richmond

16273 people are not connected to the main family in this database.