There is one main group of people in the database, who are all interconnected with each other, either through blood or through marriage. However, there is also quite a few other families groupings which are not connected to the main group of people, but are still worthy of inclusion in the database. I hope that eventually all of these unconnected groupings will be shown to be linked to the main group, although this is unlikely to be achievable in reality.

The first individual in the database for each of these unconnected family groupings is shown below, in no particular order.

  Group 1:  Mountbatten-windsor, Charles Philip Arthur George, Prince of Wales and 701462 other family members
  Group 2:  Ballon, Hamelin de and 6 other family members
  Group 3:  Beauchamp, Hugh de and 2 other family members
  Group 4:  Boothroyd, Betty, Baroness Boothroyd and 2 other family members
  Group 5:  Adams, John Jackson, 1st and last Baron Adams and 5 other family members
  Group 6:  Aldeburgh, William, 1st Lord Aldeburgh and 15 other family members
  Group 7:  Alexander, Albert Victor, 1st and last Earl Alexander of Hillsborough and 6 other family members
  Group 8:  Montague, Frederick, 1st Baron Amwell and 25 other family members
  Group 9:  Bailey, W. H. C. and 27 other family members
  Group 10:  Munro, Robert, 1st and last Baron Alness and 8 other family members
  Group 11:  Rai, Shreela, Baroness Flather and 7 other family members
  Group 12:  Ammon, Charles George, 1st and last Baron Ammon and 7 other family members
  Group 13:  Acheson, Malcolm King and 10 other family members
  Group 14:  Wheelwright, Charles and 52 other family members
  Group 15:  Abbott, Peter Charles and 6 other family members
  Group 16:  Lane, Charles Sherriff and 29 other family members
  Group 17:  Adam, John, 1st and last Lord ap Adam and 19 other family members
  Group 18:  Huggins, Thomas and 169 other family members
  Group 19:  Bourke, John, 1st Baron of Ardenerie and 5 other family members
  Group 20:  Arnold, Sydney, 1st and last Baron Arnold and 3 other family members
  Group 21:  Bowness, Peter Spencer, Baron Bowness and 6 other family members
  Group 22:  Selby, David Frederick McLaren and 7 other family members
  Group 23:  O'kelly, Teige and 2 other family members
  Group 24:  Black, Conrad Moffat, Baron Black of Crossharbour and 9 other family members
  Group 25:  Griffith-griffin, Anthony Templer Frederick and 4 other family members
  Group 26:  Alderdice, John Thomas, Baron Alderdice and 15 other family members
  Group 27:  Alexander, Robert Scott, Baron Alexander of Weedon and 8 other family members
  Group 28:  Allen, Philip, Baron Allen of Abbeydale and 4 other family members
  Group 29:  Alton, David Patrick Paul, Baron Alton of Livepool and 8 other family members
  Group 30:  Amos, Valerie Ann, Baroness Amos and 2 other family members
  Group 31:  Clarke, Joyce Anne, Baroness Anelay of St. Johns and 4 other family members
  Group 32:  Archer, Peter Kingsley, Baron Archer of Sandwell and 5 other family members
  Group 33:  Ashley, Jack, Baron Ashley of Stoke and 18 other family members
  Group 34:  Brittan, Leon, Baron Brittan of Spennithorne and 7 other family members
  Group 35:  Austin, Herbert, 1st and last Baron Austin and 9 other family members
  Group 36:  Lord, Leonard Percy, 1st and last Baron Lambury and 15 other family members
  Group 37:  Gurney, Goldsworthy and 7 other family members
  Group 38:  Bagri, Raj Kumar, Baron Bagri and 6 other family members
  Group 39:  Baker, Kenneth Wilfred, Baron Baker of Dorking and 8 other family members
  Group 40:  Burford, unknown and 42 other family members
  Group 41:  , Katherine Patricia Irene, Baroness Adams of Craigielea and 1 other family member
  Group 42:  Gibbon, Nigel and 76 other family members
  Group 43:  Breton, Edward
  Group 44:  Hogg, Christopher Charles and 24 other family members
  Group 45:  Tugendhat, Michael (Sir) and 19 other family members
  Group 46:  Cook, Ian and 12 other family members
  Group 47:  Anderson, Donald, Baron Anderson of Swansea and 3 other family members
  Group 48:  Bannerman, John MacDonald, Baron Bannerman of Kildonan and 19 other family members
  Group 49:  Ashby, Eric, Baron Ashby
  Group 50:  Hawkins, Henry, 1st and last Baron Brampton of Brampton and 8 other family members
  Group 51:  Villiers, John Henry, 1st Baron de Villiers and 74 other family members
  Group 52:  Struensee, Johann Friedrich and 2 other family members
  Group 53:  Bowles, Francis George, Baron Bowles and 42 other family members
  Group 54:  Broadbridge, George Thomas, 1st Baron Broadbridge and 71 other family members
  Group 55:  Maccartie, Donogh, Lord of Ealla
  Group 56:  Graaff, De Villiers, 2nd Bt. and 42 other family members
  Group 57:  ChandÉe, Philibert, 1st and last Earl of Bath
  Group 58:  , Roderick, 1st Earl of Mar
  Group 59:  Abbott, Albert Francis and 3 other family members
  Group 60:  Ackers, James and 9 other family members
  Group 61:  Adebowale, Victor Olufemi, Baron Adebowale and 2 other family members
  Group 62:  Ahmed, Nazir, Baron Ahmed and 7 other family members
  Group 63:  Alexander, Douglas, 3rd Bt. and 33 other family members
  Group 64:  Alli, Waheed, Baron Alli
  Group 65:  Allen, Thomas, 1st Bt. and 7 other family members
  Group 66:  Andrews, Elizabeth Kay, Baroness Andrews and 3 other family members
  Group 67:  AndrÉ, William, 1st Bt. and 4 other family members
  Group 68:  Andrews, Joseph, 1st Bt. and 12 other family members
  Group 69:  Burton-chadwick, Robert, 1st Bt. and 31 other family members
  Group 70:  Holme, Michael Walker and 5 other family members
  Group 71:  Armstrong, William, Baron Armstrong of Sanderstead and 4 other family members
  Group 72:  Armstrong, George Carylon Hughes, 1st Bt. and 7 other family members
  Group 73:  Murphy, Frances and 13 other family members
  Group 74:  Arnott, John, 3rd Bt. and 4 other family members
  Group 75:  Arnott, John, 5th Bt.
  Group 76:  Arnot, Robert, 6th Bt. and 7 other family members
  Group 77:  Ashby, Francis, 1st and last Bt. and 4 other family members
  Group 78:  Ashcroft, Michael Anthony, Baron Ashcroft
  Group 79:  Ashdown, Jeremy John Durham, Baron Ashdown of Norton-sub-Hamdon and 3 other family members
  Group 80:  Ashton, Catherine Margaret, Baroness Ashton of Upholland and 3 other family members
  Group 81:  Aske, Robert John Bingham, 3rd Bt. and 48 other family members
  Group 82:  Macdermott, John (Sir) and 1 other family member
  Group 83:  Austen, John, 1st Bt. and 3 other family members
  Group 84:  Bach, William Stephen Goulden, Baron Bach and 22 other family members
  Group 85:  Maclennan, Robert Adam Ross, Baron MacLennan of Rogart and 16 other family members
  Group 86:  Bale, John, 1st and last Bt. and 7 other family members
  Group 87:  Ball, Peter and 2 other family members
  Group 88:  Fitzherbert, Francis and 4 other family members
  Group 89:  Banks, Thomas Christopher and 3 other family members
  Group 90:  Barber, Anthony Perrinott Lysberg, Baron Barber and 14 other family members
  Group 91:  Barber, Derek Coates, Baron Barber of Tewkesbury and 4 other family members
  Group 92:  Barker, Elizabeth Jean, Baroness Barker
  Group 93:  Barnett, Joel, Baron Barnett and 13 other family members
  Group 94:  Barr, Robert, 1st and last Bt.
  Group 95:  Siddeley, Cyril Davenport, 2nd Baron Kenilworth and 87 other family members
  Group 96:  Bassam, John Steven, Baron Bassam of Brighton and 5 other family members
  Group 97:  Bateman, Thomas, 1st and last Bt. and 6 other family members
  Group 98:  Bath, Luke, 1st Bt. and 9 other family members
  Group 99:  Beale, John, 1st and last Bt. and 9 other family members
  Group 100:  Beaumont, Richard, 1st and last Bt. and 5 other family members
  Group 101:  Beck, Justus, 1st Bt. and 7 other family members
  Group 102:  Bell, Timothy John Leigh, Baron Bell and 5 other family members
  Group 103:  Somoza, Fernando and 142 other family members
  Group 104:  Bodrigan, Henry and 12 other family members
  Group 105:  Bois, John du and 6 other family members
  Group 106:  Ganzoni, John Julian, 2nd Baron Belstead and 8 other family members
  Group 107:  Bennett, George, 1st Bt. and 1 other family member
  Group 108:  Bennett, Richard Bedford, 1st and last Viscount Bennett and 2 other family members
  Group 109:  Bennett, Peter Frederick Blaker, 1st and last Baron Bennett of Edgbast and 5 other family members
  Group 110:  Best, Richard Stuart, Baron Best and 9 other family members
  Group 111:  Eaton, Yorke and 2 other family members
  Group 112:  Bhatia, Amirall Alibhai, Baron Bhatia and 3 other family members
  Group 113:  Bickerton, Richard, 1st Bt. and 8 other family members
  Group 114:  Biffen, William John, Baron Biffen and 2 other family members
  Group 115:  Case, Angela Theodora, Baroness Billingham and 5 other family members
  Group 116:  Beveridge, William Henry, 1st and last Baron Beveridge and 8 other family members
  Group 117:  Bird, Richard Geoffrey Chapman, 4th Bt. and 115 other family members
  Group 118:  Birkett, William Norman, 1st Baron Birkett and 19 other family members
  Group 119:  Birt, John, Baron Birt and 9 other family members
  Group 120:  Blackstone, Tessa Ann Vosper, Baroness Blackstone and 13 other family members
  Group 121:  Blackwell, Norman Roy, Baron Blackwell and 9 other family members
  Group 122:  Blackham, Richard, 1st Bt. and 7 other family members
  Group 123:  Blake, Robert Norman William, Baron Blake and 7 other family members
  Group 124:  Triggs, Emily May, Baroness Blatch and 7 other family members
  Group 125:  Blease, William John, Baron Blease and 15 other family members
  Group 126:  Blood, May, Baroness Blood and 2 other family members
  Group 127:  Blyth, James, Baron Blyth of Rowington and 4 other family members
  Group 128:  , Krum, King of Bulgaria and 21 other family members
  Group 129:  Boston, Terence George, Baron Boston of Faversham and 4 other family members
  Group 130:  Bowes, John, 1st and last Baron Bowes of Clonlyon and 3 other family members
  Group 131:  Snead, Frederick Victor and 7 other family members
  Group 132:  Boyce, Michael, Baron Boyce and 15 other family members
  Group 133:  Bracken, Brendan Rendall, 1st and last Viscount Bracken and 3 other family members
  Group 134:  Morris, Charles Richard and 10 other family members
  Group 135:  Goldblatt, Steven and 6 other family members
  Group 136:  Bradshaw, William Peter, Baron Bradshaw and 7 other family members
  Group 137:  Bragg, Melvyn, Baron Bragg and 8 other family members
  Group 138:  Adonis, Andrew, Baron Adonis
  Group 139:  Fritchie, Irene Tordoff, Baroness Fritchie
  Group 140:  Kirkwood, Archibald Johnstone, Baron Kirkwood of Kirkhope and 3 other family members
  Group 141:  Smith, Jennifer Louise, Baroness Tonge and 3 other family members
  Group 142:  Clark, Lynda Margaret, Baroness Clark of Calton
  Group 143:  Watts, Gillian Patricia, Baroness Shephard of Northwold and 3 other family members
  Group 144:  Smith, Christopher Robert, Baron Smith of Finsbury and 2 other family members
  Group 145:  Moonie, Lewis George, Baron Moonie
  Group 146:  Turner, Dennis, Baron Bilston and 5 other family members
  Group 147:  Jones, Nigel David, Baron Jones of Cheltenham and 1 other family member
  Group 148:  Chidgey, David William George, Baron Chidgey and 4 other family members
  Group 149:  Banks, Anthony Louis, Baron Stratford and 1 other family member
  Group 150:  Howarth, Alan Thomas, Baron Howarth of Newport and 6 other family members
  Group 151:  Foster, Derek, Baron Foster of Bishop Auckland and 3 other family members
  Group 152:  Foulkes, George, Baron Foulkes of Cumnock and 3 other family members
  Group 153:  O'neill, Martin John, Baron O'Neill of Clackmannan and 3 other family members
  Group 154:  Taylor, Winifred Ann, Baroness Taylor of Bolton and 1 other family member
  Group 155:  Stevens, John Arthur, Baron Stevens of Kirkwhelpington
  Group 156:  Hope, David Michael, Baron Hope of Thornes
  Group 157:  Bramwell, Charlotte and 7 other family members
  Group 158:  , Asparukh, King of Bulgaria and 3 other family members
  Group 159:  , Vinekh, King of Bulgaria and 4 other family members
  Group 160:  , Telets, King of Bulgaria and 3 other family members
  Group 161:  , Sabin, King of Bulgaria
  Group 162:  , Tairrdelbach II ua Conchobair, High King of Ireland and 1 other family member
  Group 163:  , Michael VI Stratioticus, Emperor of Constantinople
  Group 164:  , Heaberht, King of Kent
  Group 165:  , Baldred, King of Kent
  Group 166:  , Glappa, King of Bernicia
  Group 167:  , Frithuwald, King of Bernicia
  Group 168:  , Hussa, King of Bernicia
  Group 169:  , Aethelric, King of Deira
  Group 170:  , Eadwulf I, King of Northumbria
  Group 171:  , Osbeald, King of Northumbria
  Group 172:  , Eardwulf I, King of Northumbria and 3 other family members
  Group 173:  , Ælfweald II, King of Northumbria
  Group 174:  , Rædwulf, King of Northumbria
  Group 175:  , Osbeorht, King of Northumbria and 1 other family member
  Group 176:  , Ecgbeorht I, King of Northumbria and 3 other family members
  Group 177:  , Ricsige, King of Northumbria and 1 other family member
  Group 178:  , Ecgbeorht II, King of Northumbria
  Group 179:  , Beornred, King of Mercia
  Group 180:  , Ludeca, King of Mercia
  Group 181:  , Æthelheard, King of Wessex and 1 other family member
  Group 182:  , Cuthred, King of Wessex
  Group 183:  , Cynewulf, King of Wessex
  Group 184:  Gothia, Humfrid, Comte de Toulouse and 1 other family member
  Group 185:  Brennan, Daniel Joseph, Baron Brennan and 15 other family members
  Group 186:  O'rourke, Owen
  Group 187:  Upton, Frederic and 7 other family members
  Group 188:  Brett, William Henry, Baron Brett and 9 other family members
  Group 189:  Bridge, Nigel Cyprian, Baron Bridge of Harwich and 9 other family members
  Group 190:  Alexander, William Picken, Baron Alexander of Potterhill
  Group 191:  Allen, Alfred Walter Henry, Baron Allen of Fallowfield
  Group 192:  Alliance, David, Baron Alliance
  Group 193:  Beavan, John Cowburn Morgan, Baron Ardwick and 5 other family members
  Group 194:  Silverstone, Arnold, Baron Ashdown and 2 other family members
  Group 195:  Bacon, Alice Martha, Baroness Bacon
  Group 196:  Baker, John Fleetwood, Baron Baker and 4 other family members
  Group 197:  Haughey, Edward Enda, Baron Ballyedmond and 9 other family members
  Group 198:  Bancroft, Ian Powell, Baron Bancroft
  Group 199:  Banks, Desmond Anderson Harvie, Baron Banks
  Group 200:  Barnetson, William Denholm, Baron Barnetson and 12 other family members
  Group 201:  Basnett, David, Baron Basnett
  Group 202:  Bhattacharyya, Sushantha Kumar, Baron Bhattacharyya
  Group 203:  Bishop, Edward Stanley, Baron Bishopston
  Group 204:  Blanch, Stuart Yarworth, Baron Blanch
  Group 205:  Bottomley, Arthur George, Baron Bottomley and 1 other family member
  Group 206:  Driberg, Thomas Edward Neil, Baron Bradwell and 4 other family members
  Group 207:  Brayley, John Desmond, Baron Brayley
  Group 208:  Briginshaw, Richard William, Baron Briginshaw
  Group 209:  Brimelow, Thomas, Baron Brimelow
  Group 210:  Britten, Edward Benjamin, Baron Britten and 14 other family members
  Group 211:  Broers, Alec Nigel, Baron Broers and 6 other family members
  Group 212:  Walker-smith, Derek Colclough, Baron Broxbourne and 33 other family members
  Group 213:  Briggs, Asa, Baron Briggs and 27 other family members
  Group 214:  , Iñigo Arista, Rey de Navarre and 2 other family members
  Group 215:  Pearson, Zachariah Charles and 10 other family members
  Group 216:  Scales, Rowland and 13 other family members
  Group 217:  Lunny, Maureen and 688 other family members
  Group 218:  Hill, James, 1st Bt. and 102 other family members
  Group 219:  Cameron, Katharine and 24 other family members
  Group 220:  Huxley, Phillip and 12 other family members
  Group 221:  Fryer, John and 59 other family members
  Group 222:  Esdaile, Una Deane and 6 other family members
  Group 223:  FÉlice, Gennaro de and 38 other family members
  Group 224:  Abbott, Eliza Jane and 17 other family members
  Group 225:  Finucane, Michael and 73 other family members
  Group 226:  Boothby, Thomas, 1st Bt. and 10 other family members
  Group 227:  Borlase, John and 3 other family members
  Group 228:  Boulen, Peter, 1st and last Bt.
  Group 229:  Bourke, David, 1st Bt. and 10 other family members
  Group 230:  Brown, William and 1 other family member
  Group 231:  Boyce, Harold Leslie, 1st Bt. and 42 other family members
  Group 232:  Braham, Richard, 1st and last Bt. and 10 other family members
  Group 233:  Brooke, Clive, Baron Brooke of Alverthorpe and 3 other family members
  Group 234:  Bromfield, John, 1st Bt. and 20 other family members
  Group 235:  Brookman, David Keith, Baron Brookman and 14 other family members
  Group 236:  Brooks, John Edward, Baron Brooks of Tremorfa and 3 other family members
  Group 237:  Broun, James, 1st and last Bt.
  Group 238:  Brown, William, 1st Bt. and 3 other family members
  Group 239:  Brown, Robert, 1st and last Bt.
  Group 240:  Brown, Robert, 1st Bt. and 13 other family members
  Group 241:  Burden, Thomas William, 1st Baron Burden and 16 other family members
  Group 242:  Worthington, Roger and 9 other family members
  Group 243:  Browne, Edmund John Phillip, Baron Browne of Madingley and 2 other family members
  Group 244:  Citrine, Walter McLennan, 1st Baron Citrine and 14 other family members
  Group 245:  Bruce, Donald William Trevor, Baron Bruce of Donington and 11 other family members
  Group 246:  Weekes, Robert Charles and 29 other family members
  Group 247:  Bruce, Stanley Melbourne, 1st and last Viscount Bruce of Melbourne and 3 other family members
  Group 248:  Bruce-gardner, Robert Henry, 3rd Bt. and 52 other family members
  Group 249:  Corry, James Porter, 1st Bt. and 73 other family members
  Group 250:  Gale, Richard Nelson and 6 other family members
  Group 251:  Bullock, Alan Louis Charles, Baron Bullock and 15 other family members
  Group 252:  Burns, Terence, Baron Burns and 3 other family members
  Group 253:  Davies, Arwyn Randall, Baron Arwyn
  Group 254:  Bowden, Herbert William, Baron Aylestone
  Group 255:  Balogh, Thomas, Baron Balogh and 9 other family members
  Group 256:  Bauer, Peter Thomas, Baron Bauer and 1 other family member
  Group 257:  Beeching, Richard, Baron Beeching and 2 other family members
  Group 258:  Bellow, Irwin Norman, Baron Bellwin and 18 other family members
  Group 259:  Beloff, Max, Baron Beloff and 13 other family members
  Group 260:  Benson, Henry Alexander, Baron Benson and 22 other family members
  Group 261:  Beswick, Frank, Baron Beswick
  Group 262:  Wilson, Alma Lillian, Baroness Birk and 1 other family member
  Group 263:  Blackett, Patrick Maynard Stuart, Baron Blackett and 30 other family members
  Group 264:  Blyton, William Reid, Baron Blyton
  Group 265:  Bowden, Bertram Vivian, Baron Bowden
  Group 266:  Braine, Bernard Richard, Baron Braine of Wheatley and 7 other family members
  Group 267:  Brockway, Archibald Fenner, Baron Brockway and 21 other family members
  Group 268:  Brookes, Raymond Percival, Baron Brookes and 8 other family members
  Group 269:  Brown, William Banks Duncan, Baron Brown
  Group 270:  Burlison, Henry Thomas, Baron Burlison and 6 other family members
  Group 271:  Burton, Elaine Frances, Baroness Burton
  Group 272:  , Peta Jane, Baroness Buscombe and 1 other family member
  Group 273:  Butler, Frederick Edward Robin, Baron Butler of Brockwell and 7 other family members
  Group 274:  Butterfield, William John Hughes, Baron Butterfield and 22 other family members
  Group 275:  Butterworth, John Blackstock, Baron Butterworth and 11 other family members
  Group 276:  Byers, Charles Frank, Baron Byers and 5 other family members
  Group 277:  Osborne, Hazel, Baroness Byford and 11 other family members
  Group 278:  Cameron, Neil, Baron Cameron of Balhousie and 4 other family members
  Group 279:  Campbell-savours, Dale Norman, Baron Campbell-Savours and 3 other family members
  Group 280:  Foot, Hugh Mackintosh, Baron Caradon and 65 other family members
  Group 281:  Carey, George Leonard, Baron Carey of Clifton and 8 other family members
  Group 282:  Carlile, Alexander Charles, Baron Carlile of Berriew and 8 other family members
  Group 283:  Carmichael, Neil George, Baron Carmichael of Kelvingrove and 5 other family members
  Group 284:  Carr, Leonard Robert, Baron Carr of Hadley and 12 other family members
  Group 285:  Carron, William John, Baron Carron and 7 other family members
  Group 286:  Carter, Denis Victor, Baron Carter and 6 other family members
  Group 287:  Carter, Patrick Robert, Baron Carter of Coles
  Group 288:  Casey, Richard Gardiner, Baron Casey and 5 other family members
  Group 289:  Castle, Edwin Cyril, Baron Castle and 3 other family members
  Group 290:  Jones, Alun Arthur Gwynne, Baron Chalfont and 5 other family members
  Group 291:  Bates, Lynda, Baroness Chalker of Wallasey and 4 other family members
  Group 292:  Champion, Arthur John, Baron Champion
  Group 293:  Chan, Michael Chew Koon, Baron Chan and 7 other family members
  Group 294:  Chapman, Nicola Jane, Baroness Chapman
  Group 295:  Chapple, Francis Joseph, Baron Chapple and 11 other family members
  Group 296:  Edwards, Eric Cyril Boyd, Baron Chelmer
  Group 297:  Chilver, Amos Henry, Baron Chilver and 30 other family members
  Group 298:  Chitnis, Pratap Chidamber, Baron Chitnis and 5 other family members
  Group 299:  Christopher, Anthony Martin Grosvenor, Baron Christopher and 3 other family members
  Group 300:  Chuter-ede, James, Baron Chuter-Ede and 4 other family members
  Group 301:  Clark, David George, Baron Clark of Windermere and 3 other family members
  Group 302:  Clarke, Anthony James, Baron Clarke of Hampstead and 3 other family members
  Group 303:  Hughes, Cledwyn, Baron Cledwyn of Penrhos and 9 other family members
  Group 304:  Clinton-davis, Stanley Clinton, Baron Clinton-Davies and 7 other family members
  Group 305:  Cockfield, Francis Arthur, Baron Cockfield and 6 other family members
  Group 306:  Cocks, Michael Francis Lovell, Baron Cocks of Hartcliffe and 3 other family members
  Group 307:  Coggan, Frederick Donald, Baron Coggan and 10 other family members
  Group 308:  Cohen, Lewis Coleman, Baron Cohen of Brighton and 25 other family members
  Group 309:  Cole, George James, Baron Cole and 2 other family members
  Group 310:  Collison, Harold Francis, Baron Collison
  Group 311:  Condon, Paul Leslie, Baron Condon
  Group 312:  Constantine, Learie Nicholas, Baron Constantine and 9 other family members
  Group 313:  Constantine, Theodore, Baron Constantine of Stanmore and 13 other family members
  Group 314:  Cooke, Robin Brunskill, Baron Cooke of Thorndon and 14 other family members
  Group 315:  Cooper, John, Baron Cooper of Stockton Heath
  Group 316:  Corbett, Robin, Baron Corbett of Castle Vale and 4 other family members
  Group 317:  Parkin, Jean Ann, Baroness Corston and 6 other family members
  Group 318:  Love, Caroline Anne, Baroness Cox and 13 other family members
  Group 319:  Craig, David Brownrigg, Baron Craig of Radley and 9 other family members
  Group 320:  Browne, Jack Nixon, Baron Craigton
  Group 321:  , Christine Mary, Baroness Crawley and 1 other family member
  Group 322:  Crawshaw, Richard, Baron Crawshaw of Aintree
  Group 323:  Allen, Douglas Albert Vivian, Baron Croham and 20 other family members
  Group 324:  Crowther, Geoffrey, Baron Crowther
  Group 325:  Hunt, Norman Crowther, Baron Crowther-Hunt and 12 other family members
  Group 326:  Cuckney, John Graham, Baron Cuckney and 7 other family members
  Group 327:  Cudlipp, Hugh Kinsman, Baron Cudlipp and 2 other family members
  Group 328:  Cullen, William Douglas, Baron Cullen of Whitekirk
  Group 329:  Cunningham, John Anderson, Baron Cunningham of Felling and 2 other family members
  Group 330:  Currie, David Anthony, Baron Currie of Marylebone and 7 other family members
  Group 331:  Dahrendorf, Ralph, Baron Dahrendorf and 4 other family members
  Group 332:  Dainton, Frederick Sydney, Baron Dainton and 2 other family members
  Group 333:  Dalton, Edward Hugh John Neale, Baron Dalton and 10 other family members
  Group 334:  Darling, George, Baron Darling of Hillsborough
  Group 335:  Blakesley, Nora Ratcliff, Baroness David and 15 other family members
  Group 336:  Davies, David Garfield, Baron Davies of Coity and 8 other family members
  Group 337:  Davies, Harold, Baron Davies of Leek
  Group 338:  Davies, Bryan, Baron Davies of Oldham and 7 other family members
  Group 339:  Davies, Gwilym Elfed, Baron Davies of Penrhys
  Group 340:  Dean, Joseph Jabez, Baron Dean of Beswick and 3 other family members
  Group 341:  Dean, Arthur Paul, Baron Dean of Harptree and 5 other family members
  Group 342:  Dean, Brenda, Baroness Dean of Thornton-le-Fylde and 4 other family members
  Group 343:  Dearing, Ronald Ernest, Baron Dearing and 3 other family members
  Group 344:  Fraenkel, Ruth Lynn, Baroness Deech and 1 other family member
  Group 345:  Delacourt-smith, Charles George Percy, Baron Delacourt-Smith and 9 other family members
  Group 346:  Bursill, Evelyn Joyce, Baroness Denington and 5 other family members
  Group 347:  Moss, Jean, Baroness Denton of Wakefield and 3 other family members
  Group 348:  Desai, Meghnad Jagdishhandra, Baron Desai and 7 other family members
  Group 349:  Dholakia, Navnit, Baron Dholakia and 10 other family members
  Group 350:  Diamond, John, Baron Diamond and 12 other family members
  Group 351:  Dixon, Donald, Baron Dixon and 6 other family members
  Group 352:  Donnet, Alexander Mitchell, Baron Donnet of Balgay
  Group 353:  Donoughue, Bernard, Baron Donoughue and 8 other family members
  Group 354:  Dormand, John Donkin, Baron Dormand of Easington and 4 other family members
  Group 355:  Douglas, Harry, Baron Douglass of Cleveland
  Group 356:  Drayson, Paul Rudd, Baron Drayson
  Group 357:  D'souza, Frances Gertrude Clair, Baroness D'Souza
  Group 358:  Dubs, Alfred, Baron Dubs
  Group 359:  Dunn, Lydia Selina, Baroness Dunn and 3 other family members
  Group 360:  Dykes, Hugh John Maxwell, Baron Dykes
  Group 361:  Eames, Robert Henry Alexander, Baron Eames and 8 other family members
  Group 362:  Elder, Thomas Murray, Baron Elder
  Group 363:  Elis-thomas, Dafydd Elis, Baron Elis-Thomas and 2 other family members
  Group 364:  Elystan-morgan, Dafydd Elystan, Baron Elystan-Morgan and 10 other family members
  Group 365:  Emerton, Audrey Caroline, Baroness Emerton and 2 other family members
  Group 366:  Emslie, George Carlyle, Baron Emslie and 11 other family members
  Group 367:  Evans, William David, Baron Energlyn and 2 other family members
  Group 368:  Ennals, David Hedley, Baron Ennals and 7 other family members
  Group 369:  Erroll, Frederick James, 1st and last Baron Erroll of Hale and 13 other family members
  Group 370:  Evans, David Thomas Gruffydd, Baron Evans of Claughton
  Group 371:  Evans, Ifor, Baron Evans of Hungershall
  Group 372:  Evans, John, Baron Evans of Parkside and 4 other family members
  Group 373:  Evans, David Charles, Baron Evans of Watford and 3 other family members
  Group 374:  Ewing, Harry, Baron Ewing of Kirkford and 9 other family members
  Group 375:  Ezra, Derek, Baron Ezra and 4 other family members
  Group 376:  Faithfull, Lucy, Baroness Faithfull
  Group 377:  Falkender, Marcia Matilda, Baroness Falkender and 5 other family members
  Group 378:  Khan, Kishwer, Baroness Falkner of Margravine
  Group 379:  Cayless, Josephine, Baroness Farrington of Ribbleton and 5 other family members
  Group 380:  Faulkner, Arthur Brian Deane, Baron Faulkner of Downpatrick and 9 other family members
  Group 381:  Faulkner, Richard Oliver, Baron Faulkner of Worcester and 6 other family members
  Group 382:  Fearn, Ronald Cyril, Baron Fearn and 6 other family members
  Group 383:  Feather, Victor Grayson Hardy, Baron Feather
  Group 384:  Feldman, Basil, Baron Feldman and 8 other family members
  Group 385:  Fieldhouse, John David Elliott, Baron Fieldhouse and 6 other family members
  Group 386:  Filkin, David Geoffrey Nigel, Baron Filkin and 6 other family members
  Group 387:  Downman, Ilora Gillian, Baroness Finlay of Llandaff and 4 other family members
  Group 388:  Finsberg, Geoffrey, Baron Finsberg
  Group 389:  Fisher, Samuel, Baron Fisher of Camden
  Group 390:  Satchwell, Doris Mary Gertrude, Baroness Fisher of Rednal and 6 other family members
  Group 391:  Fiske, William Geoffrey, Baron Fiske
  Group 392:  Fitt, Gerard, Baron Fitt and 11 other family members
  Group 393:  Fletcher, Eric George Molyneux, Baron Fletcher
  Group 394:  Flowers, Brian Hilton, Baron Flowers and 5 other family members
  Group 395:  Fookes, Janet Evelyn, Baroness Fookes and 2 other family members
  Group 396:  Forsyth, Michael Bruce, Baron Forsyth of Drumlean and 5 other family members
  Group 397:  Foster, Norman Robert, Baron Foster of Thames Bank and 4 other family members
  Group 398:  Fowler, Peter Norman, Baron Fowler and 6 other family members
  Group 399:  Williams, Edward Francis, Baron Francis-Williams and 8 other family members
  Group 400:  Franks, Oliver Shewell, Baron Franks
  Group 401:  Fraser, Peter Lovat, Baron Fraser of Carmyllie and 13 other family members
  Group 402:  Fraser, Richard Michael, Baron Fraser of Kilmorack
  Group 403:  Freeman, Roger Norman, Baron Freeman and 3 other family members
  Group 404:  Fulton, John Scott, Baron Fulton and 2 other family members
  Group 405:  Fyfe, George Lennox, Baron Fyfe of Fairfield and 4 other family members
  Group 406:  Gale, Anita, Baroness Gale and 2 other family members
  Group 407:  Gallacher, John, Baron Gallacher and 4 other family members
  Group 408:  Galpern, Myer, Baron Galpern
  Group 409:  Garden, Timothy, Baron Garden
  Group 410:  Gardiner, Gerald Austin, Baron Gardiner and 3 other family members
  Group 411:  Mcgirr, Rachel Trixie Anne, Baroness Gardner of Parkes and 15 other family members
  Group 412:  Garel-jones, William Armand Thomas Tristan, Baron Garel-Jones and 4 other family members
  Group 413:  Garner, Joseph John Saville, Baron Garner
  Group 414:  Garnsworthy, Charles William, Baron Garnsworthy
  Group 415:  Gavron, Robert, Baron Gavron and 11 other family members
  Group 416:  Geddes, Charles John, Baron Geddes of Epsom
  Group 417:  Lloyd, Geoffrey William, Baron Geoffrey-Lloyd
  Group 418:  George, Edward Alan John, Baron George
  Group 419:  George-brown, George Alfred, Baron George-Brown
  Group 420:  Howells, Geraint Wyn, Baron Geraint and 6 other family members
  Group 421:  Tasker, Anne, Baroness Gibson of Market Rasen and 9 other family members
  Group 422:  Giddens, Anthony, Baron Giddens
  Group 423:  Gillmore, David Howe, Baron Gillmore of Thamesfield and 5 other family members
  Group 424:  Gladwin, Derek Oliver, Baron Gladwin of Clee and 3 other family members
  Group 425:  Short, Edward Watson, Baron Glenamara and 11 other family members
  Group 426:  Edwards, Llinos, Baroness Golding and 7 other family members
  Group 427:  Goldsmith, Peter Henry, Baron Goldsmith and 10 other family members
  Group 428:  Goodman, Arnold Abraham, Baron Goodman
  Group 429:  Goold, James Duncan, Baron Goold
  Group 430:  Gordon, James Stuart, Baron Gordon of Strathblane and 3 other family members
  Group 431:  Gormley, Joseph, Baron Gormley and 1 other family member
  Group 432:  Roberts, Goronwy Owen, Baron Goronwy-Roberts
  Group 433:  Brick, Mary Theresa, Baroness Goudie and 5 other family members
  Group 434:  Gould, Philip, Baron Gould of Brookwood and 3 other family members
  Group 435:  Manson, Joyce Brenda, Baroness Gould of Potternewton and 6 other family members
  Group 436:  Grabiner, Anthony Stephen, Baron Grabiner and 8 other family members
  Group 437:  Graham, Thomas Edward, Baron Graham of Edmonton and 5 other family members
  Group 438:  Granville, Edgar Louis, Baron Granville of Eye
  Group 439:  Granville-west, Daniel, Baron Granville-West and 2 other family members
  Group 440:  Gray, Hamish James Hector Northey, Baron Gray of Contin and 21 other family members
  Group 441:  Greaves, Anthony Robert, Baron Greaves and 5 other family members
  Group 442:  Greene, Sidney Francis, Baron Greene of Harrow Weald and 6 other family members
  Group 443:  Greenfield, Susan Adele, Baroness Greenfield and 4 other family members
  Group 444:  Rosengarten, Sally Ralea, Baroness Greengross and 9 other family members
  Group 445:  Greenhill, Denis Arthur, Baron Greenhill of Harrow and 14 other family members
  Group 446:  Gregson, John, Baron Gregson and 1 other family member
  Group 447:  Griffiths, Leslie John, Baron Griffiths of Burry Port
  Group 448:  Griffiths, Brian, Baron Griffiths of fforestfach and 7 other family members
  Group 449:  Grocott, Bruce Joseph, Baron Grocott and 5 other family members
  Group 450:  Guthrie, Charles Ronald Llewelyn, Baron Guthrie of Craigiebank and 4 other family members
  Group 451:  Haire, John Edwin, Baron Haire of Whiteabbey and 10 other family members
  Group 452:  Hale, Charles Leslie, Baron Hale
  Group 453:  Hamlyn, Paul Bertrand, Baron Hamlyn and 7 other family members
  Group 454:  Hamnett, Cyril, Baron Hamnett
  Group 455:  Hamwee, Sally Rachel, Baroness Hamwee and 2 other family members
  Group 456:  Spark, Joan Brownlow, Baroness Hanham and 7 other family members
  Group 457:  White, Paul Edward Winston, Baron Hanningfield and 2 other family members
  Group 458:  Hanson, James Edward, Baron Hanson and 8 other family members
  Group 459:  Hardie, Andrew Rutherford, Baron Hardie and 7 other family members
  Group 460:  Hardy, Peter, Baron Hardy of Wath and 3 other family members
  Group 461:  Harris, John Henry, Baron Harris of Greenwich and 7 other family members
  Group 462:  Harris, Jonathan Toby, Baron Harris of Haringey and 7 other family members
  Group 463:  Harris, Ralph, Baron Harris of High Cross and 8 other family members
  Group 464:  Harris, Philip Charles, Baron Harris of Peckham and 3 other family members
  Group 465:  Richards, Angela Felicity, Baroness Harris of Richmond and 5 other family members
  Group 466:  Harrison, Lyndon Henry Arthur, Baron Harrison and 5 other family members
  Group 467:  Hart, Garry Richard Rushby, Baron Hart of Chilton and 3 other family members
  Group 468:  Hart, Judith Constance Mary, Baroness Hart of South Lanark
  Group 469:  Harvey, Arthur Vere, Baron Harvey of Prestbury and 2 other family members
  Group 470:  Haskel, Simon, Baron Haskel and 6 other family members
  Group 471:  Haskins, Christopher Robin, Baron Haskins and 11 other family members
  Group 472:  Hastings, Michael John, Baron Hastings of Scarisbrick
  Group 473:  Hatch, John Charles, Baron Hatch of Lusby
  Group 474:  Hattersley, Roy Sydney George, Baron Hattersley and 7 other family members
  Group 475:  Haworth, Alan Robert, Baron Haworth
  Group 476:  Hayhoe, Bernard John, Baron Hayhoe and 8 other family members
  Group 477:  Middleweek, Helene Valerie, Baroness Hayman and 8 other family members
  Group 478:  Healey, Denis Winston, Baron Healey and 15 other family members
  Group 479:  Helsby, Laurence Norman, Baron Helsby
  Group 480:  Henderson, Peter Gordon, Baron Henderson of Brompton and 26 other family members
  Group 481:  Munzer, Ruth Beatrice, Baroness Henig and 4 other family members
  Group 482:  Heycock, Llewellyn, Baron Heycock
  Group 483:  Higgins, Terence Langley, Baron Higgins and 8 other family members
  Group 484:  Hill, Charles, Baron Hill of Luton and 1 other family member
  Group 485:  Hill, Edward James, Baron Hill of Wivenhoe and 3 other family members
  Group 486:  Hill-norton, Peter John, Baron Hill-Norton and 23 other family members
  Group 487:  Hilton, Jennifer, Baroness Hilton of Eggardon and 1 other family member
  Group 488:  Hilton, Albert Victor, Baron Hilton of Upton
  Group 489:  Hinton, Christopher, Baron Hinton of Bankside and 7 other family members
  Group 490:  Hirschfield, Desmond Barel, Baron Hirshfield and 1 other family member
  Group 491:  Hobson, Charles Rider, Baron Hobson and 6 other family members
  Group 492:  Hogg, Norman, Baron Hogg of Cumbernauld and 3 other family members
  Group 493:  Holford, William Graham, Baron Holford
  Group 494:  Hollick, Clive Richard, Baron Hollick and 7 other family members
  Group 495:  Holme, Richard Gordon, Baron Holme of Cheltenham and 25 other family members
  Group 496:  Hooper, Gloria Dorothy, Baroness Hooper and 3 other family members
  Group 497:  Hooson, Hugh Emlyn, Baron Hooson and 7 other family members
  Group 498:  Hornsby-smith, Margaret Patricia, Baroness Hornsby-Smith and 2 other family members
  Group 499:  Horsburgh, Florence Gertrude, Baroness Horsburgh and 2 other family members
  Group 500:  Houghton, Arthur Leslie Noel Douglas, Baron Houghton of Sowerby
  Group 501:  Howarth, Valerie Georgina, Baroness Howarth of Breckland
  Group 502:  Howell, Denis Herbert, Baron Howell
  Group 503:  George, Rosalind Patricia-Anne, Baroness Howells of St. Davids and 3 other family members
  Group 504:  Howie, William, Baron Howie of Troon and 14 other family members
  Group 505:  Hoy, James Hutchinson, Baron Hoy
  Group 506:  Hoyle, Eric Douglas Harvey, Baron Hoyle and 9 other family members
  Group 507:  Hughes, William, Baron Hughes and 12 other family members
  Group 508:  Hughes, Robert, Baron Hughes of Woodside and 1 other family member
  Group 509:  Hunt, Henry Cecil John, Baron Hunt and 9 other family members
  Group 510:  Hunt, Philip Alexander, Baron Hunt of Kings Heath and 9 other family members
  Group 511:  Hunt, David James Fletcher, Baron Hunt of Wirral and 7 other family members
  Group 512:  Hunter, Robert Brockie, Baron Hunter of Newington and 1 other family member
  Group 513:  Imbert, Peter Michael, Baron Imbert and 13 other family members
  Group 514:  Inge, Peter Anthony, Baron Inge and 6 other family members
  Group 515:  Irvine, Alexander Andrew Mackay, Baron Irvine of Lairg and 9 other family members
  Group 516:  Irving, Sydney, Baron Irving of Dartford
  Group 517:  Hughes, Royston John, Baron Islwyn and 3 other family members
  Group 518:  Jackson, Willis, Baron Jackson of Burnley and 8 other family members
  Group 519:  Ward, Barbara Mary, Baroness Jackson of Lodsworth and 4 other family members
  Group 520:  Jacobs, David Anthony, Baron Jacobs and 2 other family members
  Group 521:  Jacobson, Sydney, Baron Jacobson
  Group 522:  Jacques, John Henry, Baron Jacques
  Group 523:  Jakobovits, Immanuel, Baron Jakobovits and 55 other family members
  Group 524:  James, Phyllis Dorothy, Baroness James of Holland Park and 7 other family members
  Group 525:  Janner, Barnett, Baron Janner and 56 other family members
  Group 526:  Chivers, Lena May, Baroness Jeger and 3 other family members
  Group 527:  Jenkins, Roy Harris, Baron Jenkins of Hillhead and 19 other family members
  Group 528:  Jenkins, Hugh Gater, Baron Jenkins of Putney and 6 other family members
  Group 529:  Joffe, Joel Goodman, Baron Joffe and 7 other family members
  Group 530:  Mackie, John, Baron John-Mackie and 31 other family members
  Group 531:  Johnston, Charles Collier, Baron Johnston of Rockport and 9 other family members
  Group 532:  Jones, Stephen Barry, Baron Jones and 3 other family members
  Group 533:  Jordan, William Brian, Baron Jordan and 7 other family members
  Group 534:  Joseph, Keith Sinjohn, Baron Joseph and 26 other family members
  Group 535:  Judd, Frank Ashcroft, Baron Judd and 5 other family members
  Group 536:  Kadoorie, Lawrence, Baron Kadoorie and 8 other family members
  Group 537:  Kahn, Richard Ferdinand, Baron Kahn
  Group 538:  Kalms, Harold Stanley, Baron Kalms
  Group 539:  Kearton, Christopher Frank, Baron Kearton
  Group 540:  Kennedy, Helena Ann, Baroness Kennedy of The Shaws and 7 other family members
  Group 541:  Kerr, John Olav, Baron Kerr of Kinlochard
  Group 542:  Taylor, John David, Baron Kilclooney and 10 other family members
  Group 543:  Kilpatrick, Robert, Baron Kilpatrick of Kincraig and 7 other family members
  Group 544:  King, Tarsem, Baron King of West Bromwich and 6 other family members
  Group 545:  Proust, Christopher James, Baron Kingsland and 8 other family members
  Group 546:  Cox, Harold Roxbee, Baron Kings Norton and 21 other family members
  Group 547:  Kinnock, Neil Gordon, Baron Kinnock and 6 other family members
  Group 548:  Kirkham, Graham, Baron Kirkham
  Group 549:  Smith, John Farquharson, Baron Kirkhill and 3 other family members
  Group 550:  Kissin, Harry, Baron Kissin and 6 other family members
  Group 551:  Christie, Joan Christabel Jill, Baroness Knight of Collingtree and 4 other family members
  Group 552:  Knights, Philip Douglas, Baron Knights and 4 other family members
  Group 553:  Laidlaw, Irvine Alan Stewart, Baron Laidlaw
  Group 554:  Laird, John Dunn, Baron Laird and 6 other family members
  Group 555:  Laming, William Herbert, Baron Laming and 3 other family members
  Group 556:  Lamont, Norman Stewart Hughson, Baron Lamont of Lerwick and 6 other family members
  Group 557:  Lang, Ian Bruce, Baron Lang of Monkton and 7 other family members
  Group 558:  Layard, Peter Richard Grenville, Baron Layard and 3 other family members
  Group 559:  Lea, David Edward, Baron Lea of Crondall and 2 other family members
  Group 560:  Leatherland, Charles Edward, Baron Leatherland and 1 other family member
  Group 561:  Lee, Janet, Baroness Lee of Asheridge and 3 other family members
  Group 562:  Lee, Frederick, Baron Lee of Newton
  Group 563:  Leitch, Alexander Park, Baron Leitch and 3 other family members
  Group 564:  Leonard, John Denis, Baron Leonard
  Group 565:  Lester, Anthony Paul, Baron Lester of Herne Hill and 6 other family members
  Group 566:  Lestor, Joan, Baroness Lestor of Eccles
  Group 567:  Levene, Peter Keith, Baron Levene of Portsoken and 13 other family members
  Group 568:  Lever, Leslie Maurice, Baron Lever and 12 other family members
  Group 569:  Levy, Michael Abraham, Baron Levy and 6 other family members
  Group 570:  Lewin, Terence Thornton, Baron Lewin and 14 other family members
  Group 571:  Lewis, Jack, Baron Lewis of Newnham and 8 other family members
  Group 572:  Lindgren, George Samuel, Baron Lindgren and 13 other family members
  Group 573:  Lipsey, David Lawrence, Baron Lipsey and 4 other family members
  Group 574:  Livsey, Richard Arthur Lloyd, Baron Livsey of Talgarth and 6 other family members
  Group 575:  Lloyd, Dennis, Baron Lloyd of Hampstead and 1 other family member
  Group 576:  Lloyd, June Kathleen, Baroness Lloyd of Highbury and 2 other family members
  Group 577:  Lloyd, Rhys Gerran, Baron Lloyd of Kilgerran and 15 other family members
  Group 578:  Lockwood, Betty, Baroness Lockwood and 4 other family members
  Group 579:  Lofthouse, Geoffrey, Baron Lofthouse of Pontefract and 9 other family members
  Group 580:  Lovell-davis, Peter Lovell, Baron Lovell-Davis and 6 other family members
  Group 581:  Ludford, Sarah Ann, Baroness Ludford and 3 other family members
  Group 582:  Lyons, Dennis, Baron Lyons of Brighton
  Group 583:  Macaulay, Donald, Baron Macaulay of Bragar and 6 other family members
  Group 584:  Macdonald, Angus John, Baron Macdonald of Tradeston and 5 other family members
  Group 585:  Macfarlane, Norman Somerville, Baron Macfarlane of Bearsden and 14 other family members
  Group 586:  Macgregor, John Roddick Russell, Baron MacGregor of Pulham Market and 12 other family members
  Group 587:  Mackay, John Jackson, Baron Mackay of Ardbrecknish and 14 other family members
  Group 588:  Mackay, James Peter Hymers, Baron Mackay of Clashfern and 12 other family members
  Group 589:  Mackay, Donald Sage, Baron Mackay of Drumadoon and 7 other family members
  Group 590:  Mackenzie, Hector Uisdean, Baron MacKenzie of Culkein and 3 other family members
  Group 591:  Mackenzie, Brian, Baron Mackenzie of Framwellgate and 6 other family members
  Group 592:  Mackenzie stuart, Alexander John, Baron Mackenzie-Stuart and 16 other family members
  Group 593:  Maclaurin, Ian Charter, Baron MacLaurin of Knebworth and 7 other family members
  Group 594:  Derbyshire, Diana M., Baroness Maddock and 7 other family members
  Group 595:  Jones, Thomas William, Baron Maelor
  Group 596:  Maginnis, Kenneth Wiggins, Baron Maginnis of Drumglass and 8 other family members
  Group 597:  Mais, Alan Raymond, Baron Mais and 5 other family members
  Group 598:  Marples, Alfred Ernest, Baron Marples and 2 other family members
  Group 599:  Marsh, Richard William, Baron Marsh and 9 other family members
  Group 600:  Marshall, Walter Charles, Baron Marshall of Goring and 1 other family member
  Group 601:  Marshall, Colin Marsh, Baron Marshall of Knightsbridge and 5 other family members
  Group 602:  Marshall, Frank Shaw, Baron Marshall of Leeds and 6 other family members
  Group 603:  Mason, Roy, Baron Mason of Barnsley and 11 other family members
  Group 604:  Hall, Doreen Elizabeth, Baroness Massey of Darwen and 6 other family members
  Group 605:  Matthews, Victor Collin, Baron Matthews
  Group 606:  Mawhinney, Brian Stanley, Baron Mawhinney
  Group 607:  Maxton, John Alston, Baron Maxton
  Group 608:  May, Robert McCredie, Baron May of Oxford and 3 other family members
  Group 609:  King, Horace Maybray, Baron Maybray-King
  Group 610:  Mayhew, Christopher Paget, Baron Mayhew and 1 other family member
  Group 611:  Mccarthy, William Edward John, Baron McCarthy and 4 other family members
  Group 612:  Mccluskey, John Herbert, Baron McCluskey and 10 other family members
  Group 613:  Mccoll, Ian, Baron McColl of Dulwich and 106 other family members
  Group 614:  Mcdonagh, Margaret Josephine, Baroness McDonagh
  Group 615:  Mcfadzean, William Hunter, Baron McFadzean and 2 other family members
  Group 616:  Mcfarlane, Jean Kenendy, Baroness McFarlane of Llandaff and 2 other family members
  Group 617:  Mcgregor, Oliver Ross, Baron McGregor of Durris
  Group 618:  Mcintosh, Andrew Robert, Baron McIntosh of Haringey and 8 other family members
  Group 619:  Tandy, Genista Mary, Baroness McIntosh of Hudnall and 5 other family members
  Group 620:  Mackenzie, William David, Baron McKenzie of Luton
  Group 621:  Mcleavy, Frank, Baron McLeavy
  Group 622:  Mcnally, Tom, Baron McNally and 8 other family members
  Group 623:  Mellish, Robert Joseph, Baron Mellish and 1 other family member
  Group 624:  Merlyn-rees, Merlyn, Baron Merlyn-Rees and 7 other family members
  Group 625:  Miles, Bernard, Baron Miles
  Group 626:  Taylor, Susan Elizabeth, Baroness Miller of Chilthorne Domer and 6 other family members
  Group 627:  Feldman, Doreen, Baroness Miller of Hendon and 6 other family members
  Group 628:  Mishcon, Victor, Baron Mishcon and 24 other family members
  Group 629:  Mitchell, Parry Andrew, Baron Mitchell
  Group 630:  Molloy, William John, Baron Molloy and 7 other family members
  Group 631:  Molson, Arthur Hugh Elsdale, Baron Molson
  Group 632:  Molyneaux, James Henry, Baron Molyneaux of Killead and 2 other family members
  Group 633:  Monslow, Walter, Baron Monslow
  Group 634:  Montague, Michael Jacob, Baron Montague of Oxford and 2 other family members
  Group 635:  Moore, John Edward Michael, Baron Moore of Lower Marsh and 8 other family members
  Group 636:  Moore, Philip Brian Cecil, Baron Moore of Wolvercote and 16 other family members
  Group 637:  Morgan, Kenneth Owen, Baron Morgan and 6 other family members
  Group 638:  Morgan, Delyth Jane, Baroness Morgan of Drefelin
  Group 639:  Morgan, Sally, Baron Morgan of Huyton and 3 other family members
  Group 640:  Morris, John, Baron Morris of Aberavon and 4 other family members
  Group 641:  Whittaker, Patricia, Baroness Morris of Bolton and 2 other family members
  Group 642:  Morris, Brian Robert, Baron Morris of Castle Morris and 6 other family members
  Group 643:  Morrison, Herbert Stanley, Baron Morrison of Lambeth and 27 other family members
  Group 644:  Morton, Hugh Drennan Baird, Baron Morton of Shuna
  Group 645:  Moser, Claus Adolf, Baron Moser and 2 other family members
  Group 646:  Moyle, Arthur, Baron Moyle
  Group 647:  Mulley, Frederick William, Baron Mulley and 1 other family member
  Group 648:  Murphy, Elaine, Baroness Murphy
  Group 649:  Murray, Albert James, Baron Murray of Gravesend
  Group 650:  Murray, Keith Anderson Hope, Baron Murray of Newhaven
  Group 651:  Morris, Michael Wolfgang Laurence, Baron Naseby and 12 other family members
  Group 652:  Neuberger, Julia Babette Sarah, Baroness Neuberger and 17 other family members
  Group 653:  Newby, Richard Mark, Baron Newby and 15 other family members
  Group 654:  Rowe-hunter, Olive Mary Wendy, Baroness Nicol and 17 other family members
  Group 655:  Masters, Sheila Valerie, Baroness Noakes and 3 other family members
  Group 656:  Noel-baker, Philip John, Baron Noel-Baker and 9 other family members
  Group 657:  Chapman, William Donald, Baron Northfield and 2 other family members
  Group 658:  Granshaw, Lindsay Patricia, Baroness Northover and 7 other family members
  Group 659:  Norton, Philip, Baron Norton of Louth and 2 other family members
  Group 660:  Oakeshott, Matthew Alan, Baron Oakeshott of Seagrove Bay and 7 other family members
  Group 661:  O'brien, Leslie Kenneth, Baron O'Brien of Lothbury and 2 other family members
  Group 662:  O'cathain, Detta, Baroness O'Cathain and 2 other family members
  Group 663:  Viner, Sally, Baroness Oppenheim-Barnes and 15 other family members
  Group 664:  Oram, Albert Edward, Baron Oram and 9 other family members
  Group 665:  Orme, Stanley, Baron Orme and 3 other family members
  Group 666:  Ouseley, Herman George, Baron Ouseley
  Group 667:  Owen, David Anthony Llewellyn, Baron Owen and 7 other family members
  Group 668:  Oxburgh, Ernest Ronald, Baron Oxburgh and 1 other family member
  Group 669:  Pannell, Thomas Charles, Baron Pannell
  Group 670:  Parekh, Bhikhu Chhotalal, Baron Parekh and 10 other family members
  Group 671:  Pargiter, George Albert, Baron Pargiter and 2 other family members
  Group 672:  Park, Daphne Margaret Sybil Desiree, Baroness Park of Monmouth and 2 other family members
  Group 673:  Parkinson, Cecil Edward, Baron Parkinson and 13 other family members
  Group 674:  Parry, Gordon Samuel David, Baron Parry and 5 other family members
  Group 675:  Patel, Narendra Babubhai, Baron Patel and 4 other family members
  Group 676:  Patel, Adam Hafejee, Baron Patel of Blackburn and 1 other family member
  Group 677:  Patten, John Haggitt Charles, Baron Patten and 5 other family members
  Group 678:  Patten, Christopher Francis, Baron Patten of Barnes
  Group 679:  Paul, Swraj, Baron Paul and 9 other family members
  Group 680:  Peart, Thomas Frederick, Baron Peart
  Group 681:  Peddie, James Mortimer, Baron Peddie
  Group 682:  Pendry, Thomas, Baron Pendry and 4 other family members
  Group 683:  Penney, William Gordon, Baron Penney
  Group 684:  Welch, Pauline, Baroness Perry of Southwark and 26 other family members
  Group 685:  Perry, Walter Laing Macdonald, Baron Perry of Walton and 22 other family members
  Group 686:  Peston, Maurice Harry, Baron Peston and 10 other family members
  Group 687:  Lusher, Norah Mary, Baroness Phillips and 5 other family members
  Group 688:  Phillips, David Chilton, Baron Phillips of Ellesmere and 4 other family members
  Group 689:  Phillips, Andrew Wyndham, Baron Phillips of Sudbury and 6 other family members
  Group 690:  Pike, Irene Mervyn Parnicott, Baroness Pike and 2 other family members
  Group 691:  Pilkington, Peter, Baron Pilkington of Oxenford and 7 other family members
  Group 692:  Bisson, Jill Elizabeth, Baroness Pitkeathley and 8 other family members
  Group 693:  Pitt, David Thomas, Baron Pitt of Hampstead and 1 other family member
  Group 694:  Plant, Cyril Thomas Howe, Baron Plant
  Group 695:  Plant, Raymond, Baron Plant of Highfield and 7 other family members
  Group 696:  Platt, Robert, Baron Platt and 72 other family members
  Group 697:  Myatt, Beryl Catherine, Baroness Platt of Writtle and 16 other family members
  Group 698:  Lapsker, Beatrice, Baroness Plummer and 1 other family member
  Group 699:  Plummer, Arthur Desmond Herne, Baron Plummer of St Marylebone and 7 other family members
  Group 700:  Sternberg, Rudy, Baron Plurenden and 10 other family members
  Group 701:  Popplewell, Ernest, Baron Popplewell
  Group 702:  Porter, George, Baron Porter of Luddenham and 11 other family members
  Group 703:  Prashar, Usha Kumari, Baroness Prashar and 3 other family members
  Group 704:  Prentice, Reginald Ernest, Baron Prentice and 6 other family members
  Group 705:  Pritchard, Derek Wilbraham, Baron Pritchard
  Group 706:  Prosser, Margaret Theresa, Baroness Prosser
  Group 707:  Prys-davies, Gwilym Prys, Baron Prys-Davies and 1 other family member
  Group 708:  Puttnam, David Terence, Baron Puttnam and 8 other family members
  Group 709:  Quirk, Charles Randolph, Baron Quirk and 13 other family members
  Group 710:  Ramsay, Meta, Baroness Ramsay of Cartvale
  Group 711:  Rana, Diljit Singh, Baron Rana
  Group 712:  Randall, Stuart Jeffrey, Baron Randall of St. Budeaux and 4 other family members
  Group 713:  Rayner, Derek George, Baron Rayner
  Group 714:  Razzall, Edward Timothy, Baron Razzall and 12 other family members
  Group 715:  Rees, Martin John, Baron Rees of Ludlow
  Group 716:  Reilly, Paul, Baron Reilly
  Group 717:  Grasemann, Ruth Barbara, Baroness Rendell of Babergh and 8 other family members
  Group 718:  Renfrew, Andrew Colin, Baron Renfrew of Kaimsthorn and 9 other family members
  Group 719:  Rennard, Christopher John, Baron Rennard and 3 other family members
  Group 720:  Renwick, Robin William, Baron Renwick of Clifton and 3 other family members
  Group 721:  Rhodes, Hervey, Baron Rhodes
  Group 722:  Richard, Ivor Seward, Baron Richard and 12 other family members
  Group 723:  Fountain, Kathleen Margaret, Baroness Richardson of Callow and 7 other family members
  Group 724:  Ritchie-calder, Peter Ritchie, Baron Ritchie-Calder and 25 other family members
  Group 725:  Rix, Brian Norman Roger, Baron Rix and 17 other family members
  Group 726:  Robens, Alfred, Baron Robens of Woldingham and 9 other family members
  Group 727:  Roberts, Ieuan Wyn Pritchard, Baron Roberts of Conwy and 7 other family members
  Group 728:  Roberts, John Roger, Baron Roberts of Llandudno
  Group 729:  Robertson, George Islay MacNeill, Baron Robertson of Port Ellen and 16 other family members
  Group 730:  Rodger, Alan Ferguson, Baron Rodger of Earlsferry and 2 other family members
  Group 731:  Rodgers, William Thomas, Baron Rodgers of Quarry Bank and 4 other family members
  Group 732:  Rogan, Dennis Robert David, Baron Rogan and 5 other family members
  Group 733:  Rogers, Richard George, Baron Rogers of Riverside and 4 other family members
  Group 734:  Rooker, Jeffrey William, Baron Rooker and 1 other family member
  Group 735:  Rosenheim, Max Leonard, Baron Rosenheim
  Group 736:  Ross, William, Baron Ross of Marnock
  Group 737:  Ross, Stephen Sherlock, Baron Ross of Newport
  Group 738:  Rosser, Richard Andrew, Baron Rosser
  Group 739:  Rowlands, Edward, Baron Rowlands
  Group 740:  Henderson, Arthur, Baron Rowley and 5 other family members
  Group 741:  Royall, Janet Anne, Baroness Royall of Blaisdon
  Group 742:  Royle, Charles, Baron Royle
  Group 743:  Runcie, Robert Alexander Kennedy, Baron Runcie and 13 other family members
  Group 744:  Vosper, Dennis Forwood, Baron Runcorn and 20 other family members
  Group 745:  Russell-johnston, David Russell, Baron Russell-Johnston and 6 other family members
  Group 746:  Ryder, Sydney Thomas Franklin, Baron Ryder of Eaton Hastings and 5 other family members
  Group 747:  James, John Morrice Cairns, Baron Saint Brides
  Group 748:  Samuel, Harold, Baron Samuel of Wych Cross
  Group 749:  Sandberg, Michael Graham Ruddock, Baron Sandberg and 7 other family members
  Group 750:  Sanderson, Charles Russell, Baron Sanderson of Bowden and 15 other family members
  Group 751:  Sawyer, Lawrence, Baron Sawyer
  Group 752:  Scanlon, Hugh Parr, Baron Scanlon and 3 other family members
  Group 753:  Schon, Frank, Baron Schon and 2 other family members
  Group 754:  Scotland, Patricia Janet, Baroness Scotland of Asthal and 1 other family member
  Group 755:  Scott, Rosalind Carol, Baroness Scott of Needham Market and 4 other family members
  Group 756:  Seear, Beatrice Nancy, Baroness Seear
  Group 757:  Seebohm, Frederic, Baron Seebohm
  Group 758:  Sefton, William Henry, Baron Sefton of Garston and 2 other family members
  Group 759:  Segal, Samuel, Baron Segal
  Group 760:  Sewel, John Buttifant, Baron Sewel and 4 other family members
  Group 761:  Sharman, Colin Morven, Baron Sharman and 9 other family members
  Group 762:  Sharp, Evelyn Adelaide, Baroness Sharp
  Group 763:  Sharp, Eric, Baron Sharp of Grimsdyke
  Group 764:  Hailstone, Margaret Lucy, Baroness Sharp of Guildford and 3 other family members
  Group 765:  Shaw, Michael Norman, Baron Shaw of Northstead and 6 other family members
  Group 766:  Sheldon, Robert Edward, Baron Sheldon and 2 other family members
  Group 767:  Shepherd, Malcolm Newton, Baron Shepherd of Spalding and 18 other family members
  Group 768:  Sheppard, Allen John George, Baron Sheppard of Didgemere and 5 other family members
  Group 769:  Shinwell, Emmanuel, Baron Shinwell and 1 other family member
  Group 770:  Shore, Peter David, Baron Shore of Stepney and 12 other family members
  Group 771:  Shutt, David Trevor, Baron Shutt of Greetland and 3 other family members
  Group 772:  Silkin, Samuel Charles, Baron Silkin of Dulwich and 37 other family members
  Group 773:  Simey, Thomas Spensley, Baron Simey and 43 other family members
  Group 774:  Simon, Jocelyn Edward Salis, Baron Simon of Glaisdale and 23 other family members
  Group 775:  Simon, David Alec Gwyn, Baron Simon of Highbury and 8 other family members
  Group 776:  Simpson, George, Baron Simpson of Dunkeld and 6 other family members
  Group 777:  Skidelsky, Robert Jacob Alexander, Baron Skidelsky and 7 other family members
  Group 778:  Anderson, Margaret Betty Harvey, Baroness Skrimshire of Quarter
  Group 779:  Slater, Joseph, Baron Slater
  Group 780:  Smith, Edwin Rodney, Baron Smith
  Group 781:  Smith, Trevor Arthur, Baron Smith of Clifton and 7 other family members
  Group 782:  Smith, Peter Richard Charles, Baron Smith of Leigh and 1 other family member
  Group 783:  Snape, Peter Charles, Baron Snape
  Group 784:  Soley, Clive Stafford, Baron Soley
  Group 785:  Sorensen, Reginald William, Baron Sorensen and 43 other family members
  Group 786:  Soulsby, Ernest Jackson Lawson, Baron Soulsby of Swaffham Prior and 7 other family members
  Group 787:  St. john-stevas, Norman Antony Francis, Baron St. John of Fawsley and 5 other family members
  Group 788:  Stallard, Albert William, Baron Stallard and 8 other family members
  Group 789:  Adams, Phyllis, Baroness Stedman
  Group 790:  Steel, David Martin Scott, Baron Steel of Aikwood and 15 other family members
  Group 791:  Steinberg, Leonard, Baron Steinberg and 4 other family members
  Group 792:  Sterling, Jeffrey Maurice, Baron Sterling of Plaistow and 5 other family members
  Group 793:  Stern, Vivien Helen, Baroness Stern and 2 other family members
  Group 794:  Stevens, David Robert, Baron Stevens of Ludgate and 10 other family members
  Group 795:  Birkinshaw, Mary Elizabeth Henderson, Baroness Stewart of Alvechurch and 3 other family members
  Group 796:  Stoddart, David Leonard, Baron Stoddart of Swindon and 8 other family members
  Group 797:  Stokes, Donald Gresham, Baron Stokes and 13 other family members
  Group 798:  Stone, Andrew Zelig, Baron Stone of Blackheath and 6 other family members
  Group 799:  Colins, Victor John, Baron Stonham and 5 other family members
  Group 800:  Stopford, John Sebastian Bach, Baron Stopford of Fallowfield and 23 other family members
  Group 801:  Strauss, George Russell, Baron Strauss
  Group 802:  Summerskill, Edith Clara, Baroness Summerskill
  Group 803:  Sutherland, Stewart Ross, Baron Sutherland of Houndwood and 7 other family members
  Group 804:  Swann, Michael Meredith, Baron Swann
  Group 805:  Symons, Elizabeth Conway, Baroness Symons of Vernham Dean and 4 other family members
  Group 806:  Taylor, Stephen James Lake, Baron Taylor
  Group 807:  Taylor, Thomas, Baron Taylor of Blackburn and 6 other family members
  Group 808:  Taylor, Peter Murray, Baron Taylor of Gosforth
  Group 809:  Taylor, Thomas Johnston, Baron Taylor of Gryfe and 9 other family members
  Group 810:  Taylor, Harry Bernard, Baron Taylor of Mansfield
  Group 811:  Taylor, John David Beckett, Baron Taylor of Warwick and 7 other family members
  Group 812:  Tebbit, Norman Beresford, Baron Tebbit and 10 other family members
  Group 813:  Temple-morris, Peter, Baron Temple-Morris and 17 other family members
  Group 814:  Thomas, William Miles Webster, Baron Thomas
  Group 815:  Thomas, Donald Martin, Baron Thomas of Gresford and 13 other family members
  Group 816:  Thomas, Terence James, Baron Thomas of Macclesfield and 8 other family members
  Group 817:  Arrow, Susan Petronella, Baroness Thomas of Walliswood and 9 other family members
  Group 818:  Thornton, Dorothea Glenys, Baroness Thornton and 5 other family members
  Group 819:  Todd, Alexander Robert, Baron Todd
  Group 820:  Tombs, Francis Leonard, Baron Tombs and 6 other family members
  Group 821:  Tomlinson, John Edward, Baron Tomlinson and 1 other family member
  Group 822:  Tope, Graham Norman, Baron Tope and 5 other family members
  Group 823:  Tordoff, Geoffrey Johnson, Baron Tordoff and 9 other family members
  Group 824:  Trafford, Joseph Anthony Porteous, Baron Trafford and 9 other family members
  Group 825:  Trend, Burke St John, Baron Trend
  Group 826:  Triesman, David Maxim, Baron Triesman
  Group 827:  Trotman, Alexander James, Baron Trotman
  Group 828:  Truscott, Peter Derek, Baron Truscott
  Group 829:  Tunnicliffe, Denis, Baron Tunnicliffe
  Group 830:  Turnberg, Leslie Arnold, Baron Turnberg and 6 other family members
  Group 831:  Turnbull, Andrew, Baron Turnbull
  Group 832:  Price, Muriel Winifred, Baroness Turner of Camden and 2 other family members
  Group 833:  Turner, Jonathan Adair, Baron Turner of Ecchinswell
  Group 834:  , Manzilla Pola, Baroness Uddin and 1 other family member
  Group 835:  Underhill, Henry Reginald, Baron Underhill and 2 other family members
  Group 836:  Vaizey, John Ernest, Baron Vaizey and 10 other family members
  Group 837:  Valentine, Josephine Clare, Baroness Valentine
  Group 838:  Vallance, Iain David Thomas, Baron Vallance of Tummel
  Group 839:  Varley, Eric Graham, Baron Varley and 5 other family members
  Group 840:  Vickers, Joan Helen, Baroness Vickers
  Group 841:  Vincent, Richard Frederick, Baron Vincent of Coleshill
  Group 842:  Vinson, Nigel, Baron Vinson
  Group 843:  Waddington, David Charles, Baron Waddington and 4 other family members
  Group 844:  Wade, Donald William, Baron Wade
  Group 845:  Wade, William Oulton, Baron Wade of Chorlton and 4 other family members
  Group 846:  Walker, Harold, Baron Walker of Doncaster and 2 other family members
  Group 847:  Walker, Peter Edward, Baron Walker of Worcester and 4 other family members
  Group 848:  Wall, John Edward, Baron Wall and 5 other family members
  Group 849:  Mylott, Margaret Mary, Baroness Wall of New Barnet and 4 other family members
  Group 850:  Wallace, George, Baron Wallace of Campsie
  Group 851:  Wallace, George Douglas, Baron Wallace of Coslany and 1 other family member
  Group 852:  Wallace, William John Lawrence, Baron Wallace of Saltaire
  Group 853:  Walton, John Nicholas, Baron Walton of Detchant and 2 other family members
  Group 854:  Ward, Irene Mary Bewick, Baroness Ward of North Tyneside
  Group 855:  Warner, Norman Reginald, Baron Warner
  Group 856:  Warwick, Diana Mary, Baroness Warwick of Undercliffe
  Group 857:  Watkins, Tudor Elwyn, Baron Watkins
  Group 858:  Watson, Michael Goodall, Baron Watson of Invergowrie
  Group 859:  Watson, Alan John, Baron Watson of Richmond
  Group 860:  Wells-pestell, Reginald Alfred, Baron Wells-Pestell
  Group 861:  Page, John Derek, Baron Whaddon and 6 other family members
  Group 862:  Jones, Eirene Lloyd, Baroness White and 2 other family members
  Group 863:  White, Vincent Gordon Lindsey, Baron White of Hull
  Group 864:  Whitty, John Lawrence, Baron Whitty
  Group 865:  Widgery, John Passmore, Baron Widgery and 2 other family members
  Group 866:  Wigg, George Edward Cecil, Baron Wigg
  Group 867:  Wigoder, Basil Thomas, Baron Wigoder
  Group 868:  Wilcox, Judith Ann, Baroness Wilcox
  Group 869:  Wilkins, Rosalie Catherine, Baroness Wilkins
  Group 870:  Williams, Gareth Wyn, Baron Williams of Mostyn and 6 other family members
  Group 871:  Williamson, Thomas, Baron Williamson
  Group 872:  Williamson, David Francis, Baron Williamson of Horton and 6 other family members
  Group 873:  Willis, Edward Henry, Baron Willis
  Group 874:  Wilson, Paul Norman, Baron Wilson of High Wray
  Group 875:  Wilson, Henry Stephen, Baron Wilson of Langside
  Group 876:  Wilson, Alfred, Baron Wilson of Radcliffe
  Group 877:  Wilson, James Harold, Baron Wilson of Rievaulx and 5 other family members
  Group 878:  Winstanley, Michael Platt, Baron Winstanley and 3 other family members
  Group 879:  Winston, Robert Maurice Lipson, Baron Winston
  Group 880:  Winterbottom, Ian, Baron Winterbottom
  Group 881:  Wolfenden, John Frederick, Baron Wolfenden and 9 other family members
  Group 882:  Woolley, Harold, Baron Woolley
  Group 883:  Woolmer, Kenneth John, Baron Woolmer of Leeds
  Group 884:  Wootton, Barbara Frances, Baroness Wootton of Abinger
  Group 885:  Wright, Lewis Tatham, Baron Wright of Ashton-under-Lyne
  Group 886:  Wright, Patrick Richard Henry, Baron Wright of Richmond and 4 other family members
  Group 887:  Wynne-jones, William Francis Kenrick, Baron Wynne-Jones
  Group 888:  Baker, Janet Mary, Baroness Young and 13 other family members
  Group 889:  Young, David Ivor, Baron Young of Graffham
  Group 890:  Young, Margaret Omolola, Baroness Young of Hornsey
  Group 891:  Young, Anthony Ian, Baron Young of Norwood Green
  Group 892:  Young, Barbara Scott, Baroness Young of Old Scone
  Group 893:  Crisp, Edmund Nigel Ramsay, Baron Crisp and 3 other family members
  Group 894:  Davidson, Neil Forbes, Baron Davidson
  Group 895:  Rowe-beddoe, David Sydney, Baron Rowe-Beddoe and 4 other family members
  Group 896:  Bilimoria, Karan Faridoon, Baron Bilimoria
  Group 897:  Dear, Geoffrey James, Baron Dear and 9 other family members
  Group 898:  Low, Colin Mackenzie, Baron Low of Dalston and 3 other family members
  Group 899:  Trevithick, Elizabeth and 22 other family members
  Group 900:  Patel, Kamlesh Kumar, Baron Patel of Bradford
  Group 901:  Cahn, Albert Jonas, 2nd Bt. and 33 other family members
  Group 902:  Boyd, Colin David, Baron Boyd of Duncansby and 3 other family members
  Group 903:  Cassells, Eileen Emily, Baroness Paisley of St. George's and 13 other family members
  Group 904:  Browne, Wallace Hamilton, Baron Browne of Belmont
  Group 905:  Bradley, Keith John Charles, Baron Bradley
  Group 906:  James, David Noel, Baron James of Blackheath
  Group 907:  Morris, William Manuel, Baron Morris of Handsworth
  Group 908:  Morrow, Maurice George, Baron Morrow
  Group 909:  Garland, Margaret Anne, Baroness Ford and 3 other family members
  Group 910:  Jones, Margaret Beryl, Baroness Jones of Whitchurch
  Group 911:  , Sandip, Baroness Verma
  Group 912:  Trimble, William David, Baron Trimble and 3 other family members
  Group 913:  Teverson, Robin, Baron Teverson and 2 other family members
  Group 914:  Byrne, Denise Patricia, Baroness Kingsmill and 3 other family members
  Group 915:  Taylor, John Derek, Baron Taylor of Holbeach and 4 other family members
  Group 916:  Quin, Joyce Gwendolen, Baroness Quin and 2 other family members
  Group 917:  Cotter, Brian Joseph Michael, Baron Cotter and 2 other family members
  Group 918:  Thomas, Celia Marjorie, Baroness Thomas of Winchester
  Group 919:  Lee, John Robert Louis, Baron Lee of Trafford and 2 other family members
  Group 920:  Wills, Gordon Stanley Clifford Park, of Prestoungrange and 96 other family members
  Group 921:  Cadell, unknown, 1st and last Baronet Cadell
  Group 922:  Muff, Charles Rodney, 3rd Baron Calverley and 14 other family members
  Group 923:  Campion, Gilbert Francis Montriou, 1st and last Baron Campion and 3 other family members
  Group 924:  Marks, George Croydon, 1st and last Baron Marks and 6 other family members
  Group 925:  Canville, Geoffrey, 1st Lord Canville and 28 other family members
  Group 926:  Conway, William Martin, 1st and last Baron Conway of Allington and 11 other family members
  Group 927:  Courtauld-thomson, Courtauld Greenwood, 1st and last Baron Courtauld-T and 21 other family members
  Group 928:  Townshend, James and 48 other family members
  Group 929:  Selig, Zachary Jay and 37 other family members
  Group 930:  Carpentier, Arthur Marigni, 1st and last Bt.
  Group 931:  Watson, John, V.C. and 1 other family member
  Group 932:  Cautley, Henry Strother, 1st and last Baron Cautley and 5 other family members
  Group 933:  Reeve, Emily and 55 other family members
  Group 934:  Walworth, William and 1 other family member
  Group 935:  Kearley, Terence, 3rd Viscount Devonport and 35 other family members
  Group 936:  Chapman, David Robert MacGowan, 3rd Bt. and 56 other family members
  Group 937:  Chavent, Piers, 1st Lord Chavent and 9 other family members
  Group 938:  Hives, Ernest, 1st Baron Hives and 97 other family members
  Group 939:  Brass, William, 1st and last Baron Chattisham and 1 other family member
  Group 940:  Chalmers, Robert, 1st and last Baron Chalmers and 14 other family members
  Group 941:  Lindemann, Frederick Alexander, 1st and last Viscount Cherwell and 1 other family member
  Group 942:  Chalmers, James, 1st Bt. and 34 other family members
  Group 943:  Cheere, Henry, 1st Bt. and 8 other family members
  Group 944:  Milner, Arthur James Michael, 2nd Baron Milner of Leeds and 47 other family members
  Group 945:  Macdonald, James Ramsay and 9 other family members
  Group 946:  Child, John, 1st Bt. and 14 other family members
  Group 947:  Gaulle, Charles Andre Joseph Marie de and 5 other family members
  Group 948:  Rurik, Dimitri, Tsar of Russia
  Group 949:  Hrebeljanovic, Lazar, Prince of Serbia and 8 other family members
  Group 950:  Obrenovic, Miloš, Prince of Serbia and 24 other family members
  Group 951:  Squarey, Robert and 32 other family members
  Group 952:  Boutin, Odile Marie Henriette and 11 other family members
  Group 953:  Clere, Henry, 1st and last Bt. and 7 other family members
  Group 954:  Bernard, Susan Agnes, Baroness Macdonald of Earnscliffe and 20 other family members
  Group 955:  PeÑa y castiÑeira, Francisco José and 24 other family members
  Group 956:  Coussins, Jean, Baroness Coussins
  Group 957:  Bew, Paul, Baron Bew
  Group 958:  Hameed, Khalid, Baron Hameed
  Group 959:  Krebs, John Richard, Baron Krebs
  Group 960:  Mawson, Andrew, Baron Mawson
  Group 961:  Campbell, Jane, Baroness Campbell of Surbiton
  Group 962:  Carswell, Robert Douglas, Baron Carswell and 6 other family members
  Group 963:  Diplock, William John Kenneth, Baron Diplock and 4 other family members
  Group 964:  Parcq, Herbert, Baron du Parcq and 53 other family members
  Group 965:  Edmund-davies, Herbert Edmund, Baron Edmund-Davies and 3 other family members
  Group 966:  Fletcher, Reginald Thomas Herbert, 1st and last Baron Winster and 73 other family members
  Group 967:  Hale, Brenda Marjorie, Baroness Hale of Richmond and 2 other family members
  Group 968:  Hannen, James, Baron Hannen and 14 other family members
  Group 969:  Morris, John William, Baron Morris of Borth-y-Gest
  Group 970:  Shaw, Charles James Dalrymple, Baron Kilbrandon
  Group 971:  Mance, Jonathan Hugh, Baron Mance and 8 other family members
  Group 972:  Hutton, James Brian Edward, Baron Hutton and 8 other family members
  Group 973:  Lane, Geoffrey Dawson, Baron Lane and 5 other family members
  Group 974:  Lloyd, Anthony John Leslie, Baron Lloyd of Berwick and 4 other family members
  Group 975:  Millett, Peter Julian, Baron Millett and 14 other family members
  Group 976:  Mustill, Michael John, Baron Mustill and 4 other family members
  Group 977:  Nicholls, Donald James, Baron Nicholls of Birkenhead and 5 other family members
  Group 978:  Oliver, Peter Raymond, Baron Oliver of Aylmerton and 20 other family members
  Group 979:  Phillips, Nicholas Addison, Baron Phillips of Worth Matravers and 3 other family members
  Group 980:  Saville, Mark Oliver, Baron Saville of Newdigate and 5 other family members
  Group 981:  Scarman, Leslie George, Baron Scarman and 5 other family members
  Group 982:  Scott, Richard Rashleigh Folliott, Baron Scott of Foscote and 9 other family members
  Group 983:  Templeman, Sydney William, Baron Templeman and 15 other family members
  Group 984:  Walker, Robert, Baron Walker of Gestinghorpe
  Group 985:  Woolf, Harry Kenneth, Baron Woolf
  Group 986:  Pearce, Edward Holroyd, Baron Pearce and 9 other family members
  Group 987:  Pearson, Colin Hargreaves, Baron Pearson
  Group 988:  Reid, James Scott Cumberland, Baron Reid
  Group 989:  Simonds, Gavin Turnbull, 1st and last Viscount Simonds and 25 other family members
  Group 990:  Tucker, Frederick James, Baron Tucker
  Group 991:  Jenkins, David Llewelyn, Baron Jenkins and 4 other family members
  Group 992:  Macmillan, Hugh Pattison, Baron Macmillan and 6 other family members
  Group 993:  Porter, Samuel Lowry, Baron Porter and 1 other family member
  Group 994:  Hamilton, John Andrew, 1st and last Viscount Sumner and 5 other family members
  Group 995:  Uthwatt, Augustus Andrewes, Baron Uthwatt and 7 other family members
  Group 996:  Wright, Robert Alderson, Baron Wright
  Group 997:  Cooper, Thomas Mackay, 1st and last Baron Cooper of Culross and 3 other family members
  Group 998:  Cope, William, 1st and last Baron Cope and 9 other family members
  Group 999:  Crookshank, Harry Frederick Comfort, 1st and last Viscount Crookshank and 20 other family members
  Group 1000:  Cunningham, Andrew Browne, 1st and last Viscount Cunningham of Hyndhop and 7 other family members
  Group 1001:  Dalziel, James Henry, 1st and last Baron Dalziel of Kirkcaldy and 3 other family members
  Group 1002:  Holmes, Joseph Stanley, 1st and last Baron Dovercourt and 3 other family members
  Group 1003:  Fisher, William Hayes, 1st and last Baron Downham and 8 other family members
  Group 1004:  Dugan, Winston Joseph, 1st and last Baron Dugan of Victoria and 3 other family members
  Group 1005:  Dukes, Charles, 1st and last Baron Dukeston
  Group 1006:  Lyons, Henry Edward, 1st and last Baron Ennisdale and 3 other family members
  Group 1007:  Evershed, Francis Raymond, 1st and last Baron Evershed and 6 other family members
  Group 1008:  Greer, Frederick Arthur, 1st and last Baron Fairfield and 10 other family members
  Group 1009:  May, Thomas Erskine, 1st and last Baron Farnborough and 2 other family members
  Group 1010:  Field, William Ventris, 1st and last Baron Field and 3 other family members
  Group 1011:  Fleck, Alexander, 1st and last Baron Fleck and 7 other family members
  Group 1012:  Forrest, John and 5 other family members
  Group 1013:  Benn, Arthur Shirley, 1st and last Baron Glenravel and 3 other family members
  Group 1014:  Hailey, William Malcolm, 1st and last Baron Hailey and 20 other family members
  Group 1015:  Henderson, Joseph, 1st and last Baron Henderson of Ardwick and 5 other family members
  Group 1016:  Hewart, Gordon, 1st Viscount Hewart and 13 other family members
  Group 1017:  Horne, Robert Stevenson, 1st Viscount Horne of Slamannan and 9 other family members
  Group 1018:  Crawford, Archibald, 1st and last Baron Hungarton and 6 other family members
  Group 1019:  Hindley, John Scott, 1st Viscount Hyndley and 15 other family members
  Group 1020:  Clark kerr, John Kerr, 1st and last Baron Inverchapel and 5 other family members
  Group 1021:  James, Henry, 1st and last Baron James of Hereford and 3 other family members
  Group 1022:  Jackson, William Frederick, 1st and last Baron Jackson and 5 other family members
  Group 1023:  Edwards, John Bryn, 1st Bt. and 44 other family members
  Group 1024:  Lawson, John James, 1st and last Baron Lawson and 7 other family members
  Group 1025:  Lee, Arthur Hamilton, 1st and last Viscount Lee of Fareham and 5 other family members
  Group 1026:  Leighton, Frederic, 1st and last Baron Leighton and 11 other family members
  Group 1027:  Greenhill, Maclolm, 3rd Baron Greenhill and 14 other family members
  Group 1028:  Lingen, Ralph Robert Wheeler, 1st and last Baron Lingen and 61 other family members
  Group 1029:  Matthews, Henry, 1st and lst Viscount Llandaff and 54 other family members
  Group 1030:  Robertson, Edmund, 1st and last Baron Lochee and 1 other family member
  Group 1031:  Mabane, William, 1st and last Baron Mabane and 9 other family members
  Group 1032:  Taylor, William Francis Kyffin, 1st and last Baron Maenan and 5 other family members
  Group 1033:  Macdonnell, Anthony Patrick, 1st and last Baron MacDonnell and 4 other family members
  Group 1034:  Macdonald, Gordon Ramsay, 2nd Baron Macdonald of Gwaenysor and 42 other family members
  Group 1035:  Stryvelyn, John, 1st Lord Stryvelyn and 3 other family members
  Group 1036:  Mathers, George, 1st and last Baron Mathers and 8 other family members
  Group 1037:  Mcentee, Valentine La Touche, 1st and last Baron McEntee and 18 other family members
  Group 1038:  Merriman, Frank Boyd, 1st and last Baron Merriman and 12 other family members
  Group 1039:  Morley, John, 1st and last Viscount Morley of Blackburn and 5 other family members
  Group 1040:  Richmond, John Frederick, 2nd Bt. and 22 other family members
  Group 1041:  Nicholson, Willliam Gustavus, 1st and last Baron Nicholson and 17 other family members
  Group 1042:  Brook, Norman Craven, 1st and last Baron Normanbrook and 12 other family members
  Group 1043:  Morris, William Richard, 1st and last Viscount Nuffield and 37 other family members
  Group 1044:  White, John Campbell, 1st and last Baron Overtoun and 6 other family members
  Group 1045:  Perry, Perceval Lea Dewhurst, 1st and last Baron Perry and 5 other family members
  Group 1046:  Cookman, John Grace and 4 other family members
  Group 1047:  Thomas, Alfred, 1st and last Baron Pontypridd and 1 other family member
  Group 1048:  Quibell, David John Kinsey, 1st and last Baron Quibell and 7 other family members
  Group 1049:  Ramsden, Eugene Joseph Squire Hargreaves, 1st and last Baron Ramsden and 10 other family members
  Group 1050:  Roe, Thomas, 1st and last Baron Roe and 10 other family members
  Group 1051:  Furniss, Henry Sanderson, 1st and last Baron Sanderson and 13 other family members
  Group 1052:  Sankey, John, 1st and last Viscount Sankey and 3 other family members
  Group 1053:  Shand, Alexander Burns, 1st and last Baron Shand and 7 other family members
  Group 1054:  Petre, George Paul and 16 other family members
  Group 1055:  O'brien, Ignatius John, 1st and last Baron Shandon and 5 other family members
  Group 1056:  Roberts, John Anthony, 3rd Baron Clwyd and 47 other family members
  Group 1057:  Rawson, John, 1st and last Viscount Clontarff and 2 other family members
  Group 1058:  Campbell, Colin, 1st and last Baron Clyde of Clydesdale and 5 other family members
  Group 1059:  Vidal y de sepulveda, Raul Ricardo and 3 other family members
  Group 1060:  Wolkonsky, Tatiana Dmitrievna and 20 other family members
  Group 1061:  Grierson, William Wylie and 46 other family members
  Group 1062:  Lucas, Simon William, 3rd Baron Lucas of Chilworth and 72 other family members
  Group 1063:  Janvrin, Robin Berry, Baron Janvrin and 8 other family members
  Group 1064:  Mazuranic, Ivan and 25 other family members
  Group 1065:  Blair-cunynghame, James Ogilvy and 5 other family members
  Group 1066:  Hall, William George Leonard, 2nd Viscount Hall and 5 other family members
  Group 1067:  Edmondson, Albert James, 1st Baron Sandford
  Group 1068:  Fraser, Hugh, 2nd Bt. and 8 other family members
  Group 1069:  Latham, Charles, 1st Baron Latham and 30 other family members
  Group 1070:  Brown, George Malloch, Baron Malloch-Brown
  Group 1071:  West, Alan, Baron West of Spithead
  Group 1072:  Vadera, Shriti, Baroness Vadera
  Group 1073:  Darzi, Ara, Baron Darzi of Denham
  Group 1074:  , Sayeeda Hussain, Baroness Warsi
  Group 1075:  Neville-jones, Lilian, Baroness Neville-Jones
  Group 1076:  Garden, Susan, Baroness Garden of Frognal
  Group 1077:  Wallace, James, Baron Wallace of Tankerness
  Group 1078:  Stern, Nicholas, Baron Stern of Brentford
  Group 1079:  Afshar, Haleh, Baroness Afshar
  Group 1080:  Paterson, William Benjamin and 12 other family members
  Group 1081:  Jones, Digby, Baron Jones of Birmingham
  Group 1082:  Vargas von rentzell, Thomas Gabriel and 3 other family members
  Group 1083:  Krupa, Alfred and 8 other family members
  Group 1084:  Becher, John and 1 other family member
  Group 1085:  Harding, Allan Francis John, 1st Baron Harding of Petherton and 52 other family members
  Group 1086:  Godber, Frederick, 1st and last Baron Godber and 9 other family members
  Group 1087:  O'carroll, William Odhar and 2 other family members
  Group 1088:  Blake, Acheson J. and 2 other family members
  Group 1089:  Ward, Edward Simons, 2nd Bt. and 1 other family member
  Group 1090:  Samman, Henry, 1st Bt.
  Group 1091:  Blennerhassett, John Richard and 16 other family members
  Group 1092:  Underhill, John Edward and 16 other family members
  Group 1093:  Heath, Edward Richard George and 2 other family members
  Group 1094:  Paul, Jane and 4 other family members
  Group 1095:  Annett, William and 3 other family members
  Group 1096:  Bennison, Richard Leslie and 27 other family members
  Group 1097:  Bennison, Alfred and 6 other family members
  Group 1098:  Spee, Dietrich Graf von and 14 other family members
  Group 1099:  Balchin, Alexander Robert Patrick David and 23 other family members
  Group 1100:  Bothmer zu schwegerhoff, Johann Clamor Hilmar Graf und Freiherr von and 41 other family members
  Group 1101:  Mogg, John Frederick, Baron Mogg and 3 other family members
  Group 1102:  Smith, Robert Haldane, Baron Smith of Kelvin and 3 other family members
  Group 1103:  Campbell-bannerman, Henry and 5 other family members
  Group 1104:  Campbell, Susan Catherine, Baroness Campbell
  Group 1105:  Pannick, David Philip, Baron Pannick and 3 other family members
  Group 1106:  Campbell, Patrick, 1st Baron Glenavy and 21 other family members
  Group 1107:  Gaskell, Horatia Margaret and 17 other family members
  Group 1108:  Don, Alan Campbell and 3 other family members
  Group 1109:  Elles, Edmond Roche and 3 other family members
  Group 1110:  Davies, John Percival, 1st Baron Darwen and 75 other family members
  Group 1111:  Dunnett, George Sangster and 2 other family members
  Group 1112:  Forbes, Archibald Finlayson and 3 other family members
  Group 1113:  Fforde, Arthur Frederick Brownlow and 6 other family members
  Group 1114:  Evans, Geoffrey Charles and 3 other family members
  Group 1115:  Piane, Enrico delle and 59 other family members
  Group 1116:  Lucy, William de and 13 other family members
  Group 1117:  Clinton, William Jefferson and 63 other family members
  Group 1118:  Reagan, Michael and 72 other family members
  Group 1119:  Lincoln, Abraham and 81 other family members
  Group 1120:  Robertson, Herbert Douglas and 28 other family members
  Group 1121:  Harrison, William Henry and 53 other family members
  Group 1122:  Johnson, Andrew and 14 other family members
  Group 1123:  Eisenhower, Dwight David and 12 other family members
  Group 1124:  Ford, Gerald Rudolph and 15 other family members
  Group 1125:  Carter, James Earl, Jr. and 10 other family members
  Group 1126:  Tyler, John and 39 other family members
  Group 1127:  Truman, Harry S. and 22 other family members
  Group 1128:  Hoover, Herbert Clark and 9 other family members
  Group 1129:  Wilson, Woodrow (Thomas) and 12 other family members
  Group 1130:  Pierce, Franklin and 15 other family members
  Group 1131:  Arthur, Chester Alan and 17 other family members
  Group 1132:  Garfield, James Abram and 20 other family members
  Group 1133:  Hayes, Rutherford Birchard and 20 other family members
  Group 1134:  Mckinley, William and 13 other family members
  Group 1135:  Harding, Warren Gamaliel and 12 other family members
  Group 1136:  Adams, John and 29 other family members
  Group 1137:  Van buren, Martin and 20 other family members
  Group 1138:  Johnson, Lyndon Baines and 11 other family members
  Group 1139:  Fillmore, Millard and 2 other family members
  Group 1140:  Robinson, Harold and 28 other family members
  Group 1141:  Pim, George and 105 other family members
  Group 1142:  Weryha-wysoczanski, Rafael Hugo Ritter von and 90 other family members
  Group 1143:  Sviatopolk-mirsky, Tomasz-Bogumil-Jan and 51 other family members
  Group 1144:  Price, unknown and 107 other family members
  Group 1145:  Piane, Luigi delle and 14 other family members
  Group 1146:  Davies, Evan Mervyn, Baron Davies of Abersoch and 3 other family members
  Group 1147:  Fitzgerald, Daniel Patrick and 35 other family members
  Group 1148:  Catherwood, Henry Frederick Ross and 113 other family members
  Group 1149:  Woodchurch, Thomas and 14 other family members
  Group 1150:  Meston, James McDonald Scorgie and 21 other family members
  Group 1151:  Wei, Nathaniel Ming-Yan, Baron Wei and 1 other family member
  Group 1152:  Hofacker de moser, Maria Henriqueta D'Araujo Perestrello and 43 other family members
  Group 1153:  Hill, Jonathan Hopkin, Baron Hill of Oareford and 7 other family members
  Group 1154:  Ebrahim, Currimbhoy, 1st Bt. and 155 other family members
  Group 1155:  Edge, William, 1st Bt. and 37 other family members
  Group 1156:  Errington, Eric, 1st Bt. and 40 other family members
  Group 1157:  Ross, Francis of Auchlossan and 2 other family members
  Group 1158:  Williams, Rolf Dudley, 1st Bt. and 21 other family members
  Group 1159:  Caradog, Trahaearn, King of Gwynedd
  Group 1160:  Waring, Samuel James, 1st and last Baron Waring and 28 other family members
  Group 1161:  Mare, Thomas de la and 7 other family members
  Group 1162:  Clarke, Anthony Peter, Baron Clarke of Stone-cum-Ebony and 10 other family members
  Group 1163:  Sugar, Alan Michael, Baron Sugar and 1 other family member
  Group 1164:  Forsyth, Alistair Charles William, Chief of Forsyth and 73 other family members
  Group 1165:  Fraser, Iain Michael, 3rd Bt. and 22 other family members
  Group 1166:  Gibson, Christopher Herbert, 4th Bt. and 97 other family members
  Group 1167:  Bichard, Michael George, Baron Bichard and 7 other family members
  Group 1168:  Grey-thompson, Carys Davinia, Baroness Grey-Thompson and 2 other family members
  Group 1169:  Hall, Anthony William, Baron Hall of Birkenhead
  Group 1170:  Kakkar, Ajay Kumar, Baron Kakkar
  Group 1171:  Harrison, Robert Colin, 4th Bt. and 32 other family members
  Group 1172:  Maude, Christopher and 7 other family members
  Group 1173:  Afflitto, Francesco d' and 16 other family members
  Group 1174:  Hayter, Dianne, Baroness Hayter of Kentish Town and 3 other family members
  Group 1175:  Mcavoy, Thomas McLaughlin, Baron McAvoy and 8 other family members
  Group 1176:  Knight, James Philip, Baron Knight of Weymouth and 5 other family members
  Group 1177:  Armstrong, Hilary Jane, Baroness Armstrong of Hill Top and 3 other family members
  Group 1178:  Willis, George Philip, Baron Willis of Knaresborough and 6 other family members
  Group 1179:  Mcfall, John Francis, Baron McFall of Alcluith and 1 other family member
  Group 1180:  Sherlock, Maeve Christina Mary, Baroness Sherlock and 2 other family members
  Group 1181:  Hauterive, Eve de
  Group 1182:  Grimmett, George and 12 other family members
  Group 1183:  Williams, Hester and 15 other family members
  Group 1184:  Mayer, Lucy Ann and 16 other family members
  Group 1185:  Fraser, Henry and 4 other family members
  Group 1186:  PÉrez castaÑeda pÉrez piquero, Salvador, 2nd Marqués de las Taironas and 2 other family members
  Group 1187:  Mascie-taylor, Henry Hugo and 5 other family members
  Group 1188:  Vernon, Richard de
  Group 1189:  Vipont, Margaret de
  Group 1190:  Jephcott, Neil Welbourn, 3rd Bt. and 44 other family members
  Group 1191:  Jolly, Judith Anne, Baroness Jolly
  Group 1192:  Cooke, Alistair Basil, Baron Lexden and 2 other family members
  Group 1193:  Feldman, Andrew Simon, Baron Feldman of Elstree and 7 other family members
  Group 1194:  Dobbs, Michael John, Baron Dobbs and 4 other family members
  Group 1195:  Cormack, Patrick Thomas, Baron Cormack and 13 other family members
  Group 1196:  Sharkey, John Kevin, Baron Sharkey and 8 other family members
  Group 1197:  Ribeiro, Bernard Francisco, Baron Ribeiro and 6 other family members
  Group 1198:  O'keefe, Elizabeth Deirdre, Baroness Doocey and 2 other family members
  Group 1199:  Richards, Susan Veronica, Baroness Kramer and 1 other family member
  Group 1200:  Wheatcroft, Patience Jane, Baroness Wheatcroft and 6 other family members
  Group 1201:  Hamilton, Jane and 5 other family members
  Group 1202:  Thomas, Robert Owen, 8th of Craigie and 8 other family members
  Group 1203:  Magrath, William and 2 other family members
  Group 1204:  Snell, Henry, 1st and last Baron Snell
  Group 1205:  Snowden, Philip, 1st and last Viscount Snowden and 5 other family members
  Group 1206:  Causton, Richard Knight, 1st and last Baron Southwark and 4 other family members
  Group 1207:  Elias, Julius Salter, 1st Viscount Southwood and 3 other family members
  Group 1208:  Stevenson, James, 1st and last Baron Stevenson and 8 other family members
  Group 1209:  Ure, Alexander, 1st and last Baron Strathclyde and 7 other family members
  Group 1210:  Wakefield, Charles Cheers, 1st and last Viscount Wakefield and 7 other family members
  Group 1211:  Williams, Thomas Edward, 1st and last Baron Williams and 6 other family members
  Group 1212:  Wilmot, John, 1st Baron Wilmot of Selmeston and 1 other family member
  Group 1213:  Davies, Matthew Lewis Vaughan, 1st and last Baron Ystwyth and 22 other family members
  Group 1214:  Holden, John David, 4th Bt. and 133 other family members
  Group 1215:  Hardwicke, Cedric Webster and 10 other family members
  Group 1216:  Molony, Thomas Francis, 1st Bt. and 67 other family members
  Group 1217:  Jehangir, Cowasji, 4th Bt. and 30 other family members
  Group 1218:  Kaye, Paul Henry Gordon, 5th Bt. and 23 other family members
  Group 1219:  Knill, Thomas John Pugin Bartholomew, 5th Bt. and 62 other family members
  Group 1220:  Mcbain, James Hughston of McBain and 48 other family members
  Group 1221:  Jejeebhoy, Jamsetjee, 7th Bt. and 98 other family members
  Group 1222:  Mccowan, David William Cargill, 4th Bt. and 18 other family members
  Group 1223:  O'loan, Nuala Patricia, Baroness O'Loan
  Group 1224:  Zuck, David and 4 other family members
  Group 1225:  Kershaw, Edward John, 4th Baron Kershaw and 37 other family members
  Group 1226:  Nash, John Alfred Stoddard, Baron Nash
  Group 1227:  Kirkwood, David Harvie, 3rd Baron Kirkwood and 55 other family members
  Group 1228:  Leask, Anne, Chief of Leask and 24 other family members
  Group 1229:  Leask, unknown and 118 other family members
  Group 1230:  Lees, William Antony Clare, 3rd Bt. and 18 other family members
  Group 1231:  Maclaren, Donald of Maclaren And Achleskine and 22 other family members
  Group 1232:  Robinson, John Stephen, 2nd Baron Martonmere and 32 other family members
  Group 1233:  Macgregor, Ian Grant, 8th Bt. and 61 other family members
  Group 1234:  Duke, Jack Henry Edmond, 3rd Baron Merrivale and 57 other family members
  Group 1235:  Maclean, Kenneth Lee, 14th of Denboig and 2 other family members
  Group 1236:  Richards, Fraser Arthur Richard, 2nd Baron Milverton and 28 other family members
  Group 1237:  Mills, Christopher Philip Roger, 3rd Viscount Mills and 20 other family members
  Group 1238:  Gardiner, John, Baron Gardiner of Kimble and 1 other family member
  Group 1239:  Moffat, Jean of that Ilk and 35 other family members
  Group 1240:  Lansley, Andrew David, Baron Lansley
  Group 1241:  Burden, Ariana Faye of Seabegs, younger and 1 other family member
  Group 1242:  Drake, Jean Leslie Patricia, Baroness Drake
  Group 1243:  Wheeler, Margaret Eileen Joyce, Baroness Wheeler
  Group 1244:  Kennedy, Roy Francis, Baron Kennedy of Southwark and 1 other family member
  Group 1245:  Maples, John Cradock, Baron Maples and 3 other family members
  Group 1246:  German, Michael James, Baron German
  Group 1247:  Hutton, John Matthew Patrick, Baron Hutton of Furness and 1 other family member
  Group 1248:  Hussein-ece, Meral, Baroness Hussein-Ece and 2 other family members
  Group 1249:  Benjamin, Floella Karen Yunies, Baroness Benjamin
  Group 1250:  Donaghy, Rita Margaret, Baroness Donaghy
  Group 1251:  Boeteng, Paul Yaw, Baron Boeteng
  Group 1252:  Mcconnell, Jack Wilson, Baron McConnell of Glenscorrodale
  Group 1253:  Touhig, James Donnelly, Baron Touhig
  Group 1254:  Smith, Angela Evans, Baroness Smith of Basildon
  Group 1255:  Prescott, John Leslie, Baron Prescott
  Group 1256:  Liddell, Helen Lawrie, Baroness Liddell of Coatdyke
  Group 1257:  Boswell, Timothy Eric, Baron Boswell of Aynho
  Group 1258:  Black, Guy Vaughn, Baron Black of Brentwood and 2 other family members
  Group 1259:  Browning, Angela Frances, Baroness Browning
  Group 1260:  Wills, Michael David, Baron Wills
  Group 1261:  Popat, Dolar Amarshi, Baron Popat
  Group 1262:  Stedman-scott, Deborah, Baroness Stedman-Scott
  Group 1263:  Stevenson, Robert Wilfrid, Baron Stevenson of Balmacara
  Group 1264:  Shipley, John, Baron Shipley
  Group 1265:  Newlove, Helen Margaret, Baroness Newlove
  Group 1266:  Parminter, Kathryn Jane, Baroness Parminter
  Group 1267:  Hughes, Beverley June, Baroness Hughes of Stretford
  Group 1268:  Taylor, Matthew Owen John, Baron Taylor of Goss Moor
  Group 1269:  Reid, John, Baron Reid of Cardowan
  Group 1270:  Nye, Susan Jane, Baroness Nye of Lambeth
  Group 1271:  Healy, Anna Mary, Baroness Healy of Primrose Hill
  Group 1272:  Blair, Ian Warwick, Baron Blair of Boughton
  Group 1273:  Beecham, Jeremy Hugh, Baron Beecham
  Group 1274:  Faulks, Edward Peter Lawless, Baron Faulks
  Group 1275:  Allan, Richard Beecroft, Baron Allan of Hallam
  Group 1276:  Browne, Desmond Henry, Baron Browne of Ladyton
  Group 1277:  Williams, Michael Charles, Baron Williams of Baglan and 5 other family members
  Group 1278:  Monks, John Stephen, Baron Monks
  Group 1279:  Hennessy, Peter John, Baron Hennessy of Nympsfield
  Group 1280:  Hollins, Sheila Claire, Baroness Hollins
  Group 1281:  Green, Stephen Keith, Baron Green of Hurstpierpoint
  Group 1282:  Stowell, Tina Wendy, Baroness Stowell of Beeston
  Group 1283:  Strasburger, Paul Cline, Baron Strasburger
  Group 1284:  Marks, Jonathan, Baron Marks of Henley-on-Thames
  Group 1285:  Wasserman, Gordon Joshua, Baron Wasserman
  Group 1286:  Loomba, Rajinder Paul, Baron Loomba
  Group 1287:  Ahmad, Tariq Mahmood, Baron Ahmad of Wimbledon
  Group 1288:  Edmiston, Robert Norman, Baron Edmiston
  Group 1289:  Lord, Michael Nicholson, Baron Framlingham
  Group 1290:  Wood, Stewart Martin, Baron Wood of Anfield
  Group 1291:  Empey, Reginald Norman Morgan, Baron Empey
  Group 1292:  Palmer, Monroe Edward, Baron Palmer of Childs Hill
  Group 1293:  Stoneham, Benjamin Russell Mackintosh, Baron Stoneham of Droxford and 1 other family member
  Group 1294:  Berridge, Elizabeth Rose, Baroness Berridge
  Group 1295:  Fink, Stanley, Baron Fink
  Group 1296:  Wigley, Dafydd Wynne, Baron Wigley
  Group 1297:  Collins, Raymond Edward Harry, Baron Collins of Highbury
  Group 1298:  Hussain, Qurban, Baron Hussain
  Group 1299:  Heyhoe, Rachael, Baroness Heyhoe Flint and 4 other family members
  Group 1300:  Kestenbaum, Jonathan Andrew, Baron Kestenbaum
  Group 1301:  Morgan, Mair Eluned, Baroness Morgan of Ely
  Group 1302:  Grade, Michael Ian, Baron Grade of Yarmouth
  Group 1303:  Randerson, Jennifer Elizabeth, Baroness Randerson
  Group 1304:  Noon, Gulam Kaderbhoy, Baron Noon and 6 other family members
  Group 1305:  Tyler, Claire, Baroness Tyler of Enfield
  Group 1306:  Stirrup, Graham Eric, Baron Stirrup and 3 other family members
  Group 1307:  Lister, Margot Ruth, Baroness Lister of Burtersett
  Group 1308:  Worthington, Bryony Katherine, Baroness Worthington
  Group 1309:  Bishop, Michael David, Baron Glendonbrook
  Group 1310:  Gold, David Laurence, Baron Gold
  Group 1311:  Storey, Michael John, Baron Storey
  Group 1312:  Stephen, Nicol Ross, Baron Stephen
  Group 1313:  Glasman, Maurice Mark, Baron Glasman
  Group 1314:  Maclean, David John, Baron Blencathra
  Group 1315:  Singh, Indarjit, Baron Singh of Wimbledon
  Group 1316:  Curry, Donald Thomas Younger, Baron Curry of Kirkharle
  Group 1317:  Yolland, William and 10 other family members
  Group 1318:  Beck, John Christopher and 2 other family members
  Group 1319:  Popham, Louise Elizabeth Anne and 6 other family members
  Group 1320:  Layard, Raymond Jeremy Peter and 4 other family members
  Group 1321:  Mainwaring, Freda Ena and 9 other family members
  Group 1322:  Cunynghame, Isabella Dryburgh and 24 other family members
  Group 1323:  Newson-smith, Peter Frank Graham, 3rd Bt. and 72 other family members
  Group 1324:  Hogan-howe, Bernard, Baron Hogan-Howe
  Group 1325:  O'donovan, Crom, The O'Donovan and 8 other family members
  Group 1326:  O'donovan, Donal Niall Cartan and 1 other family member
  Group 1327:  Primrose, William Louis, 2nd Bt. and 53 other family members
  Group 1328:  King, Mervyn Allister, Baron King of Lothbury
  Group 1329:  Ranchhodlal, Chinubhai Madhowlal, 1st Bt. and 43 other family members
  Group 1330:  Pryke, Christopher Dudley, 4th Bt. and 47 other family members
  Group 1331:  Jones, Sebastian Ian Aberffraw and 45 other family members
  Group 1332:  Rashleigh, John and 4 other family members
  Group 1333:  Moseley, Ernald de and 4 other family members
  Group 1334:  Rodriquez ruiz, José and 34 other family members
  Group 1335:  Richardson, Anthony Lewis, 3rd Bt. and 36 other family members
  Group 1336:  Livingston, Ian Paul, Baron Livingston of Parkhead
  Group 1337:  Robinson, Wilfred Henry Frederick, 3rd Bt. and 36 other family members
  Group 1338:  Fleming, Alexander and 5 other family members
  Group 1339:  Rodgers, Andrew Piers Wingate Aikin-Sneath, 3rd Bt. and 15 other family members
  Group 1340:  Weatherhogg, Susanne and 5 other family members
  Group 1341:  Forster, John, 1st Baron Forster of Harraby and 1 other family member
  Group 1342:  Edmondson, John Cyril, 2nd Baron Sandford and 61 other family members
  Group 1343:  Sebright, Walter and 12 other family members
  Group 1344:  Sempill, Robert de and 2 other family members
  Group 1345:  Sharp, Sheridan Christopher Robin, 4th Bt. and 47 other family members
  Group 1346:  Bloomfield, Ray Alice Mary and 43 other family members
  Group 1347:  Sinclair, John Lawrence Robert, 3rd Baron Sinclair of Cleeve and 26 other family members
  Group 1348:  Sinha, Arup Kumar, 6th Baron Sinha and 61 other family members
  Group 1349:  Le grice, Frederick Edwin and 4 other family members
  Group 1350:  Sleight, Richard, 4th Bt. and 121 other family members
  Group 1351:  Slim, John Douglas, 2nd Viscount Slim and 33 other family members
  Group 1352:  Stewart, John Simon Watson of Balgownie, 6th Bt. and 70 other family members
  Group 1353:  Stott, Adrian George Ellingham, 4th Bt. and 49 other family members
  Group 1354:  Sutherland, John Brewer, 3rd Bt. and 82 other family members
  Group 1355:  Sykes, David Michael, 4th Bt. and 48 other family members
  Group 1356:  Thompson, Paul Anthony, 2nd Bt. and 22 other family members
  Group 1357:  Thomson, Kenneth Roy, 2nd Baron Thomson of Fleet and 78 other family members
  Group 1358:  Touche, Rodney Gordon, 2nd Bt. and 144 other family members
  Group 1359:  Trevor, John and 6 other family members
  Group 1360:  Edmundson, Margaret and 4 other family members
  Group 1361:  Bellamy, Lewis Charles Montagu and 22 other family members
  Group 1362:  Walker, Hugh Ronald, 4th Bt. and 33 other family members
  Group 1363:  Waring, Alfred Holburt, 3rd Bt. and 22 other family members
  Group 1364:  Murray, Patrick of Pitlochie and 3 other family members
  Group 1365:  Welch, John Reader, 2nd Bt. and 25 other family members
  Group 1366:  Wheeler, John Hieron, 3rd Bt. and 38 other family members
  Group 1367:  Pugin, Augustus Welby Northmore and 11 other family members
  Group 1368:  Bull, William Perkins
  Group 1369:  Wraxall, Charles Frederick Lascelles, 9th Bt. and 81 other family members
  Group 1370:  Sacks, Jonathan Henry, Baron Sacks
  Group 1371:  Martin, Michael John, Baron Martin of Springburn and 4 other family members
  Group 1372:  O'donnell, Augustine Thomas, Baron O'Donnell
  Group 1373:  Kidron, Beeban, Baroness Kidron
  Group 1374:  Trees, Alexander John, Baron Trees
  Group 1375:  Deighton, Paul Clive, Baron Deighton
  Group 1376:  Thyknes, Radulphus de and 5 other family members
  Group 1377:  Richthofen, Hermann Manfred Georg Baron von and 49 other family members
  Group 1378:  Wechmar, Rüdiger Volkmar Enerhard Maximilian Irnfried Joachim von and 67 other family members
  Group 1379:  St. quintin, Perry and 19 other family members
  Group 1380:  Salis, Rudolph Ulrico de and 28 other family members
  Group 1381:  Hartley, Edmund and 12 other family members
  Group 1382:  Stanistreet, George Bradshaw and 4 other family members
  Group 1383:  D'arcy-irvine, Charles Mervyn and 4 other family members
  Group 1384:  Oates, Jonathan, Baron Oates
  Group 1385:  Cook, James and 21 other family members
  Group 1386:  Shewell, Frank and 29 other family members
  Group 1387:  Ramsay, Margaret Mildred, Baroness Ramsay of Cartvale and 2 other family members
  Group 1388:  Persse, Robert and 1 other family member
  Group 1389:  Mathew, Jonah Pynsent and 18 other family members
  Group 1390:  Dennis, Pierce John and 21 other family members
  Group 1391:  Douglas, Francis Campbell Ross, 1st Baron Douglas of Barloch and 5 other family members
  Group 1392:  Woodley, Michael of Menie, 28th of Menie and 6 other family members
  Group 1393:  Brady, Karren Rita, Baroness Brady and 3 other family members
  Group 1394:  Horam, John Rhodes, Baron Horam
  Group 1395:  Grender, Rosalind Mary, Baroness Grender
  Group 1396:  Mendelsohn, Jonathan Meil, Baron Mendelsohn and 1 other family member
  Group 1397:  Wrigglesworth, Ian William, Baron Wrigglesworth
  Group 1398:  Manzoor, Zahida Parveen, Baroness Manzoor
  Group 1399:  Lawrence, Doreen Delceita, Baroness Lawrence of Clarendon
  Group 1400:  Bourne, Nicholas Henry, Baron Bourne of Aberystwyth
  Group 1401:  Green, Catherine Mary, Baroness Bakewell of Hardington Mandeville
  Group 1402:  Whitby, Michael John, Baron Whitby
  Group 1403:  Finkelstein, Daniel William, Baron Finkelstein
  Group 1404:  Carrington, Matthew Hadrian Marshall, Baron Carrington of Fulham
  Group 1405:  Paddick, Brian Leonard, Baron Paddick
  Group 1406:  Sherbourne, Stephen Ashley, Baron Sherbourne of Didsbury
  Group 1407:  Purvis, Jeremy, Baron Purvis of Tweed
  Group 1408:  Holmes, Christopher, Baron Holmes of Richmond
  Group 1409:  Hodgson, Fiona Ferelith, Baroness Hodgson of Abinger
  Group 1410:  Leigh, Howard Darryl, Baron Leigh of Hurley
  Group 1411:  Verjee, Rumi, Baron Verjee
  Group 1412:  Suttie, Alison Mary, Baroness Sutie
  Group 1413:  Humphreys, Christine Mary, Baroness Humphreys
  Group 1414:  Haughey, William, Baron Haughey and 2 other family members
  Group 1415:  Williams, Susan Frances Maria, Baroness Williams of Trafford
  Group 1416:  Balfe, Richard Andrew, Baron Balfe and 8 other family members
  Group 1417:  Jones, Jennifer Helen, Baroness Jones of Moulsecoomb
  Group 1418:  Allen, Charles Lamb, Baron Allen of Kensington
  Group 1419:  Goldie, Annabel MacNicholl, Baroness Goldie
  Group 1420:  Thomas, Roger John Laughame, Baron Thomas of Cwmgiedd
  Group 1421:  Richards, David Julian, Baron Richards of Herstmonceux and 3 other family members
  Group 1422:  Farmer, Michael Stahel, Baron Farmer
  Group 1423:  Fox, Christopher Francis, Baron Fox
  Group 1424:  Suri, Ranbir Singh, Baron Suri
  Group 1425:  Smith, Julie Elizabeth, Baroness Smith of Newnham
  Group 1426:  Evans, Natalie Jessica, Baroness Evans of Bowes Park
  Group 1427:  Goddard, David, Baron Goddard of Stockport
  Group 1428:  Shields, Joanna, Baroness Sheilds
  Group 1429:  Rose, Stuart, Baron Rose of Monewden
  Group 1430:  Cooper, Andrew Timotnhy, Baron Cooper of Windrush
  Group 1431:  Helic, Aminka, Baroness Helic
  Group 1432:  Mobarik, Nosheena Shaheen, Baroness Mobarik
  Group 1433:  Scriven, Paul James, Baron Scriven
  Group 1434:  Lennie, Christopher John, Baron Lennie
  Group 1435:  Cashman, Michael Maurice, Baron Cashman
  Group 1436:  Pinnock, Kathryn Mary, Baroness Pinnock
  Group 1437:  Callanan, Martin John, Baron Callanan
  Group 1438:  Janke, Barbara Lillian, Baroness Janke
  Group 1439:  Green, Andrew Fleming, Baron Green of Deddington
  Group 1440:  Wolf, Alison Margaret, Baroness Wolf of Dulwich
  Group 1441:  Evans, Jonathan Douglas, Baron Evans of Weardale
  Group 1442:  Rogers, Robert James, Baron Lisvane
  Group 1443:  Hay, William Alexander, Baron Hay of Ballyore
  Group 1444:  Kerslake, Robert Walter, Baron Kerslake
  Group 1445:  Altmann, Rosalind Miriam, Baroness Altmann
  Group 1446:  O'neill, Terence James, Baron O'Neill of Gatley
  Group 1447:  Willats, Maria and 11 other family members
  Group 1448:  Servi, Andrea and 2 other family members
  Group 1449:  Smith, Philip Roland, Baron Smith of Hindhead
  Group 1450:  Keen, Richard Sanderson, Baron Keen of Elie
  Group 1451:  Blunkett, David, Baron Blunkett
  Group 1452:  Hayward, Robert Antony, Baron Hayward
  Group 1453:  Gilbert, Stephen, Baron Gilbert of Panteg
  Group 1454:  Allan, Michelle Georgina, Baroness Mone
  Group 1455:  O'shaughnessy, James Richard, Baron O'Shaughnessy
  Group 1456:  Stroud, Philippa Claire, Baroness Stroud
  Group 1457:  Polak, Stuart, Baron Polak
  Group 1458:  Sheehan, Shaista Ahmad, Baroness Sheehan
  Group 1459:  Lupton, James Roger Crompton, Baron Lupton
  Group 1460:  Mcintosh, Anne Caroline Ballingall, Baroness McIntosh of Pickering
  Group 1461:  Redfern, Elizabeth Marie, Baroness Redfern
  Group 1462:  Foster, Donald Michael Ellison, Baron Foster of Bath
  Group 1463:  Pidding, Emma Samantha, Baroness Pidding
  Group 1464:  Scott, Jane Antoinette, Baroness Scott of Bybrook
  Group 1465:  Burt, Lorely Jane, Baroness Burt of Solihull
  Group 1466:  Hague, William Jefferson, Baron Hague of Richmond
  Group 1467:  Barker, Gregory Leonard George, Baron Barker of Battle
  Group 1468:  Robathan, Andrew Robert George, Baron Robathan
  Group 1469:  Campbell, Walter Menzie, Baron Campbell of Pittenweem
  Group 1470:  Shinkwin, Kevin Joseph Maximillian, Baron Shinkwin
  Group 1471:  Finn, Simone Jari, Baroness Finn
  Group 1472:  Rock, Kate Harriet Alexandra, Baroness Rock
  Group 1473:  Porter, Gary Andrew, Baron Porter of Spalding
  Group 1474:  Mcgregor-smith, Ruby, Baroness McGregor-Smith
  Group 1475:  Bruce, Malcolm Gray, Baron Bruce of Bennachie
  Group 1476:  Murphy, Paul Peter, Baron Murphy of Torfaen
  Group 1477:  Ryness, Lynne Choona, Baroness Featherstone
  Group 1478:  Thornhill, Dorothy, Baroness Thornhill
  Group 1479:  Livermore, Spencer Elliot, Baron Livermore
  Group 1480:  Hain, Peter Gerald, Baron Hain
  Group 1481:  Fall, Catherine Susan, Baroness Fall
  Group 1482:  Bowles, Sharon Margaret, Baroness Bowles of Berkhamsted
  Group 1483:  Watts, David Leonard, Baron Watts
  Group 1484:  Leeke, Ralph Merrik
  Group 1485:  Teale-jones, Craig Lee, 32nd Lord of Shearston
  Group 1486:  Stunell, Robert Andrew, Baron Stunell
  Group 1487:  Primarolo, Dawn, Baroness Primarolo
  Group 1488:  Mair, Robert James, Baron Mair
  Group 1489:  King, Julia Elizabeth, Baroness Brown of Cambridge
  Group 1490:  Watkins, Mary Jane, Baroness Watkins of Tavistock
  Group 1491:  Darling, Alistair Maclean, Baron Darling of Roulanish
  Group 1492:  Price, Mark Ian, Baron Price
  Group 1493:  Dobson, Claude Congreve, V.C. and 3 other family members
  Group 1494:  Sugg, Elizabeth Grace, Baroness Sugg
  Group 1495:  Vere, Charlotte Sarah Emily, Baroness Vere of Norbiton and 1 other family member
  Group 1496:  Gadhia, Jitesh Kishorekumar, Baron Gadhia
  Group 1497:  Mcinnes, Mark, Baron McInnes of Kilwinning
  Group 1498:  Kirkhope, Timothy John Robert, Baron Kirkhope of Harrogate
  Group 1499:  Caine, Jonathan Michael, Baron Caine
  Group 1500:  Macpherson, Nicholas Ian, Baron Macpherson of Earl's Court
  Group 1501:  Ricketts, Peter Forbes, Baron Ricketts
  Group 1502:  Llewellyn, Edward David Gerard, Baron Llewellyn of Steep
  Group 1503:  Bertin, Gabrielle Louise, Baroness Bertin
  Group 1504:  Roe, Philippa Marion, Baroness Couttie
  Group 1505:  Bloomfield, Olivia Caroline, Baroness Bloomfield of Hinton Waldrist
  Group 1506:  Chakrabarti, Sharmishta, Baroness Chakrabarti
  Group 1507:  Cavendish, Hilary Camilla, Baroness Cavendish of Little Venice and 1 other family member
  Group 1508:  Tolkien, John Ronald Reuel and 56 other family members
  Group 1509:  Zangenberg, Claes, 18th of Pittenweem and 3 other family members
  Group 1510:  Haig, Rona Alison, Baroness Fairhead
  Group 1511:  Steyn, Johan van Zyl, Baron Steyn and 9 other family members
  Group 1512:  Bannister, Roger (Sir) and 8 other family members
  Group 1513:  Kerr, Brian Francis, Baron Kerr of Tonaghmore
  Group 1514:  Pickles, Eric Jack, Baron Pickles
  Group 1515:  Tyrie, Andrew Guy, Baron Tyrie
  Group 1516:  Lilley, Peter Bruce, Baron Lilley
  Group 1517:  Mccrea, Robert Thomas William, Baron McCrea of Magherafelt and Cooksto
  Group 1518:  Laylie, Catherine Irene Jacqueline, Baroness Meyer and 1 other family member
  Group 1519:  Sater, Amanda Jacqueline, Baroness Sater
  Group 1520:  Bryan, Pauline Christina, Baroness Bryan of Partick
  Group 1521:  Mcnicol, Iain Mackenzie, Baron McNicol of West Kilbride
  Group 1522:  Randall, Alexander John, Baron Randall of Uxbridge
  Group 1523:  Haselhurst, Alan Gordon Barraclough, Baron Haselhurst
  Group 1524:  Anderson, David William Kinloch, Baron Anderson of Ipswich
  Group 1525:  Heywood, Jeremy John, Baron Heywood of Whitehall
  Group 1526:  Bull, Deborah Clare, Baroness Bull
  Group 1527:  Osamor, Martha Otto, Baroness Osamor
  Group 1528:  Blackwood, Nicola Claire, Baroness Blackwood of North Oxford
  Group 1529:  Wyld, Laura Lee, Baroness Wyld
  Group 1530:  Duncan, Ian James, Baron Duncan of Springbank
  Group 1531:  Burnett, Ian Duncan, Baron Burnett of Maldon
  Group 1532:  Houghton, John Nicholas Reynolds, Baron Houghton of Richmond

16415 people are not connected to the main family in this database.