U.S.A.
Oklahoma
Washita County
Sentinel
Bridgess, Mabel Cora  b. 29 Jan 1904, d. 16 Mar 1973
Woodward County
Woodward
Booth, Ada  b. 28 Aug 1901, d. 27 Dec 1992
Booth, Hazel  b. 7 Sep 1903, d. 9 Jan 1906
Booth, Opal  b. 10 Jun 1906, d. 19 Mar 1989
Booth, Oscar  b. 14 Dec 1898, d. 16 Dec 1991
Oregon
Beaverton
Monckton, Fiona Marilyn  b. 21 Dec 1947
Cannon Beach
Brown, Jack Blakiston  b. 26 Mar 1919
Corvallis
Armstrong, George
Lambert, Alice Elinor  b. 8 Jan 1886, d. 19 Feb 1981
Dilley
Eugene
Barr, Leigh Stephanie Assunta  b. 28 Jul 1972
Procter, Joseph Osborne IV
Sealy, Frank Gibson  b. 13 Jun 1894, d. 19 Jun 1971
Williams, Gregg  b. 1957
Forest Grove
Hough, Anna Rebecca Jane  b. 25 Apr 1857, d. 15 Jul 1932
Smigel, David Randolph  d. 29 Mar 1998
Grant's Pass
Gresham
Vermilyea, Silas Reuben  b. 10 Jul 1889, d. 25 Jun 1977
Hood River
Jackson
Studd, Maranatha S.  b. 30 Jun 1915, d. 18 Dec 2003
La Pine
Lake Oswego
Myrtle Bay
Northend
Portland
Aaron, Charles Edward  b. 1 Nov 1959
Alexander, Douglas Gillespie  b. 24 Jul 1962
Beamish, Ludlow William  b. 25 Mar 1914
Beck, Jonah Kermit Eagletree  b. 16 Dec 2006
Beck, Vivani Sunshine  b. 14 Oct 2010
Berger, Maximilian Elias  b. 22 Aug 2001
Brinckman, Theodore Jonathan  b. 19 Feb 1960
Butler, Bradford Frederick  b. 1962
Hanks, George Edward
Harrison, Robert Laws  b. 23 May 1939
Harrison, Standish Harold  b. 8 Jan 1935
Melling, Lucy Olivia Langton  b. 12 May 1987
Okamoto, Kristine Alicia  b. 2 Mar 1968
Park, Jeffrey Glenn  b. 10 Nov 1955
Pechin, Rachel Katherine  b. 8 Sep 1894, d. 4 Aug 1980
Popham, Mary Frances
Ragen, Louis B.
Ransburg, Josephine Elinor  b. 15 Oct 1916, d. 2 Sep 2005
Rieger, Elizabeth Annette Burton  b. 12 Dec 1927
Smith, Charles Gordon  b. 21 Apr 1959
Smith, Peter Crawford  b. 31 Dec 1969
Sutherland, Edward
Woodville, Katherine  b. 4 Dec 1938, d. 5 Jun 2013
Salem
Lambert, Clara Constance  b. 6 Nov 1880, d. 8 Mar 1961
White, Reed
Seaside
Kellogg, Charles Leonard  b. 5 Feb 1896, d. 23 Dec 1953
Tillamook
Washington County
Forest Grove
Pechin, James Nardin  b. 18 May 1849, d. 29 Jul 1924
Vermilyea, Wilma Dorothy Millen  b. 17 Mar 1915, d. 18 May 1995
Wilderville
Proctor, Andy  b. 18 Dec 1921, d. 1 Jan 1995
Ransburg, Victoria Louise  b. 1 Sep 1913, d. 9 Apr 1994
Yamhill County
Pennsylanvia
Harrisburg
Pennsylvania
Agnew, James  b. 1711, d. 1770
Ball, unknown
Barnhart, Dorothy  b. 1809
Bonney, Melinda Olivia  b. c 1847
Booth, Benjamin  b. 1855
Booth, Benwell  b. 8 Aug 1851
Booth, Catherine  b. 1853
Booth, Jeremiah  b. 1856
Booth, John  b. 8 May 1816, d. 9 Dec 1890
Booth, Mary  b. 1832
Booth, Perriwell  b. 1850
Clark, Percy Hamilton
Clemson, Thomas  d. 1785
Connolly, Philippa Joan  b. 1 Apr 1964
Cooper, Abraham  b. 9 Nov 1798, d. 9 Oct 1850
Crawford, Almeda  b. 1871
Crawford, Annie E.  b. 1874, d. 1919
Crawford, Jean  b. 1865, d. 1921
Crawford, Julia  b. 1862, d. 1918
Denison, Charles
Dill, Francis  b. 1748, d. 1833
Dome, Rebecca  b. 9 Apr 1818, d. 19 Mar 1892
Dunlap, Ann
Fagan, George Dallas Dixon  b. 4 Jul 1919, d. 15 Jan 2013
Ferguson, Nancy Harriet  b. 1832, d. 1901
Flower, William
Gechter, John  b. 12 Dec 1808, d. 16 Aug 1863
Granshaw, Lindsay Patricia, Baroness Northover  b. 21 Aug 1954
Grant, Clara Frances  b. 4 Sep 1912
Grant, Edith  b. 9 Sep 1908
Grey, Elizabeth Adair  b. 27 Mar 1929, d. 2001
Griffith, Terri Sue
Grosvenor, Eliza Ann  b. c 1825
Grubb, William
Harris, R.
Hay, Conran Alexander  b. 30 Dec 1946
Herben, Stephen Joseph  b. 1897, d. 1967
Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen, Ileana, Princess of Romania  b. 5 Jan 1909, d. 21 Jan 1991
Hussey, Elizabeth  b. 3 Nov 1759, d. 25 Mar 1847
Irwin, Samuel
Laybourne, Martha Vastine  b. 1691, d. 1748
Lester, Peter  d. 1741/42
Long, Alfred Thomas
Lowther, Sarah  b. c 1713
Mandeville, Henry David  b. 3 Mar 1815, d. 25 Jun 1872
McElwell, Mary  b. 11 Nov 1794, d. 17 Jan 1873
Miller, George W.  b. 1891
Mills, Mary Chichester  b. 1937
Moris, Elizabeth
Parker, Jane Banister  b. 1675
Plowden, Edwin Noel August, Baron Plowden  b. 6 Jan 1907, d. 15 Feb 2001
Porter, Helen Tracy  b. 1877, d. 1963
Robbins, Caroline  b. 18 Aug 1903, d. 8 Feb 1999
Rose, Arnold Scott
Shriner, Catherine
Siegler, Catherine  b. 1810, d. 18 Sep 1885
Smith, Lewis D.  b. c 1844
Smith, Marion L.  b. c 1844
Smith, Paul
Sturges, Hollister  b. 10 Apr 1910, d. Oct 1978
Sturges, Paul  b. 2 Aug 1913, d. Apr 1984
Ussher, Arthur  b. 1704, d. 1756
Wunsch, Bill
Abington
Douwes, Francois W.
Griffith, Abraham  b. 1679/80, d. 3 Oct 1760
Lester, Hannah  b. 1685/86
Adams County
Addison Township
Brister, Arsie Belle  b. 1864, d. 1936
Crawford, Leah Belle  b. 19 Dec 1914, d. 3 May 1988
Montague, Fielding  b. 7 Mar 1863, d. 1947
Montague, Skiles Fielding  b. 15 Aug 1933
Allegheny
Croghan, Mary Elizabeth  b. 27 Apr 1826, d. 1903
Allegheny County
McKeesport
Farley, Mary Elizabeth  b. 15 Oct 1884, d. 23 Apr 1949
Allentown
Grubb, Kenneth George  b. 9 Sep 1900
Alloona
Fagan, Nicholas Biddle  b. 4 Oct 1903
Amity
Lincoln, Mordecai, Jr.  b. 24 Apr 1686, d. Dec 1736
Ardmore
Lusson, Louis Jean Etienne  b. 3 May 1927, d. 15 Jan 1976
Armstrong
Williams, Isaac  b. 1845, d. 22 Dec 1908
Aromora
Heid, Nikolaus  b. 1989
Beallsville
Brister, Arsie Belle  b. 1864, d. 1936
Belchertown
Bellefonte
Bensalem
Bensalem Township
Drexel, Katharine Mary  b. 26 Nov 1858, d. 3 Mar 1955
Berks County
Booth, Isaac Barton  b. 1 Apr 1869, d. 21 Sep 1869
Booth, John  b. 8 May 1816, d. 9 Dec 1890
Booth, John Harrison  b. 14 Jan 1865, d. 9 Jul 1870
Goldman, Emma Mary  b. 11 Feb 1864, d. 8 Jul 1956
Lincoln, Abraham  b. 13 May 1744, d. May 1786
Alsace
Booth, Mary Ann  b. 16 Jan 1843, d. 19 Nov 1912
Alsace Manor
Booth, Isaac Barton  b. 1 Apr 1869, d. 21 Sep 1869
Booth, John Harrison  b. 14 Jan 1865, d. 9 Jul 1870
Gechter, John  b. 12 Dec 1808, d. 16 Aug 1863
Shiffert, Rebecca  b. 1 Nov 1806, d. 2 Dec 1869
Exeter
Gechter, John  b. 12 Dec 1808, d. 16 Aug 1863
Gechter, Rebecca  b. 3 Aug 1839, d. 26 Sep 1869
Shiffert, Rebecca  b. 1 Nov 1806, d. 2 Dec 1869
Berrysburg
Ulman, Charles  b. 15 Sep 1833
Berwyn
Makgill, Stephen Stewart  b. 11 Dec 1929
Bethlehem
Rybak, Elisa-Marie  b. 1977
Shawcross, Hartley William, Baron Shawcross  b. 4 Feb 1902, d. 10 Jul 2003
Birdboro
Giordano, Steven Carl  b. 7 Aug 1952
Pasquale, Elizabeth Ann de  b. 16 Jan 1952
Blue Ridge Summit
Warfield, Bessie Wallis  b. 19 Jun 1896, d. 24 Apr 1986
Boalsburg
Hay, Conran Alexander  b. 30 Dec 1946
Bordentown
Murat, Joachim  b. 21 Jul 1834, d. 23 Oct 1901
Bristol
Cooper, Priscilla Elizabeth  b. 14 Jun 1816, d. 29 Dec 1889
Czacki, Catherine  b. 1980
Tyler, Robert  b. 9 Sep 1816, d. 3 Dec 1877
Bry Mews
Bryn Mawr
Blanchard, Susan  b. 1928
Clothier, Birchard Taylor  b. 14 Aug 1936
Farr, Clifford Bailey
McCorkle, Cynthia Marie  b. 26 Aug 1958
Munn, Mary  b. 3 Mar 1915, d. 13 Apr 2013
Pasquale, Charles Nicholas de  b. 19 Dec 1957
Pasquale, Elizabeth Marie de  b. 10 Jul 1987
Pasquale, John Alexander de  b. 7 Jan 1992
Pasquale, Joseph Serge Horace de  b. 20 Jan 1986
Rhea, Edwin Macdougall
Scartozzi, Cynthia Louise  b. 11 Feb 1958
Smith, Delos Grosvenor  b. 9 Dec 1893, d. 20 Mar 1970
Bucks County
Bradshaw, James  b. c 1711, d. 13 Mar 1776
Carver, Joseph
Ely, Thomas  b. 20 Jan 1713/14
Lowther, Martha  b. c 1723, d. 7 Nov 1774
Lowther, Mary  b. c 1725
Lowther, Sarah  b. c 1713
Simpson, Samuel  d. 1795
Stackhouse, James  b. 11 Nov 1725, d. 16 Aug 1759
Buckingham
Laybourne, Martha Vastine  b. 1691, d. 1748
Plumstead
Vickers, Thomas  b. 1719/20, d. 30 Dec 1793
Vickers, Thomas  b. 8 Mar 1757, d. 25 Sep 1829
Richland
Griffith, Abraham  b. 1679/80, d. 3 Oct 1760
Griffith, Isaac  b. 5 Jan 1720/21
Butler
Middlesex
Boyle, David  b. 26 Jul 1772, d. 4 Feb 1853
Butler County
Jackson
Booth, William  d. 16 Aug 1891
Canton
MacIntyre, James  b. 24 Jan 1864, d. 26 Jun 1946
Carbondale
Carlisle
Attenborough, Richard Samuel, Baron Attenborough  b. 29 Aug 1923, d. 24 Aug 2014
Cramer, Michael John  b. 6 Feb 1835, d. 23 Jan 1898
King, John Charles Alwyn Hallowes  b. 13 May 1920
Carversville
MacDermot, Brenda  b. 6 Jul 1918
Centre County
Moore, Joseph Dickinson  b. 21 Oct 1794, d. 1860
Chadds Ford
Wyeth, Andrew Newell  b. 12 Jul 1917, d. 16 Jan 2009
Wyeth, James B.
Chester County
Baldwin, Joshua  b. 13 Nov 1721, d. 13 May 1800
Boyle, John  b. 1677, d. 1763
Carleton, Elizabeth  b. 18 Jun 1701, d. a 1760
Holman, Charles
Huntley, Mary
Milhous, William  b. 12 Jun 1738, d. 24 Jan 1826
Whitaker, Catherine
Whitaker, Jane  b. c 1738
Whitaker, Joshua  b. 22 Jan 1734/35, d. 1 May 1798
Whitaker, Lydia  b. 1724
Whitaker, Marcus  b. c 1727
Whitaker, Peter  d. c Apr 1759
Whitaker, Peter  b. 22 Jun 1733, d. Aug 1815
Whitaker, Samuel  b. 1731
Whitaker, Sarah  b. 1737
Whitaker, Susannah  b. 1728, d. 20 Oct 1800
Whitaker, William  b. 20 Feb 1731/32, d. bt 1800 - 1802
Whitaker, William, Sr.  b. 10 Feb 1700/1, d. a 1760
Alglen
Moore, James  d. 1777
East Caln
Baldwin, Joshua  b. 13 Nov 1721, d. 13 May 1800
Mendenhall, Joshua  b. 11 Nov 1727, d. 5 Feb 1816
Vickers, Thomas  b. 1719/20, d. 30 Dec 1793
Vickers, Thomas  b. 8 Mar 1757, d. 25 Sep 1829
Pikeland
Milhous, Thomas  b. 14 Mar 1698/99, d. 1770
Sadsbury
Dickinson, Elizabeth  b. 13 Jul 1739
Moore, James  d. 1777
Columbia
Booth, Peter  b. 20 Sep 1835, d. 27 Jul 1909
Concord
Crawford
Sadsbury Township
Bonney, Melinda Olivia  b. c 1847
Marr, Anna S.  b. 25 Oct 1869
Marr, Archie R.  b. 20 May 1891
Marr, Charles Anson  b. 5 Jan 1886
Marr, Eddie D.  b. 1 Nov 1881
Marr, Fred L.  b. 8 Sep 1868
Marr, George Bertram  b. 14 Dec 1888
Marr, Harvey J.  b. 3 Sep 1877
Marr, John D.  b. 14 Nov 1879
Marr, Lawrence W.  b. 15 Jun 1873
Marr, Margaret D.  b. 28 Sep 1875, d. 31 Dec 1966
Marr, Minnie B.  b. 25 Oct 1871
Marr, Vern Lee  b. 10 Feb 1884
Marr, William Riley  b. c 1841
Cumberland
Polk, Thomas  b. c 1730, d. 26 Jun 1794
Cumberland County
Carlisle
Polk, Ezekiel  b. 7 Dec 1747, d. 31 Aug 1824
Shippensburg
Herron, John Williamson  b. 10 May 1827, d. 5 Aug 1912
Washington
Mayer, Samatha Sue  b. 5 May 1970
Delaware County
Media
Gray, Jordan Tate  b. 5 Nov 2005
Radnor
Mills, James Paul  b. 7 Nov 1908, d. 14 Sep 1987
Delaware Water Gap
Doylestown
Cygan, Andrew Victor  b. 1965
Hammerstein, Oscar Greely Clendenning II  b. 12 Jul 1895, d. 23 Aug 1960
Drakes Ferry
Caldwell, Alexander  b. 1 Mar 1830, d. 19 May 1917
Dunmore
Hetsko, Edward Joseph, Jr.  b. 20 Dec 1940, d. 15 Aug 2009
East Hartford
Grant, Reuben  b. 21 Aug 1763, d. 1 Sep 1834
Ebensburg
Agnew, John Park  b. 25 Dec 1819, d. 7 Jun 1892
Emlenton
Crawford, George Washington  b. 1861, d. Dec 1935
Erie
Fayette County
Hank, Daniel  d. 5 Jun 1821
Masterson, Mary  b. bt 1772 - 1773, d. 22 Dec 1856
Jefferson Township
Burdg, Oliver  b. 28 Sep 1821, d. 11 Jun 1908
Fort Washington
Grubb, Norman Percy  b. 2 Aug 1895
Forth Washington
Drexel, Sarah Rozet  b. 10 Sep 1862, d. 5 Feb 1929
Franklin County
McClellan, Jane  b. 1797, d. 1860
Germanstown
Gettysburg
Nixon, George III  b. 1821, d. Jul 1863
Scott, Hugh