U.S.A.
Mississippi
Harrison County
Pass Christian
Davis, Alfred Vidal  b. 7 Sep 1826, d. 13 May 1899
Davis, Lilly V.  b. 15 Aug 1862, d. b 1930
Field, Mary  b. 27 Jan 1801, d. 3 May 1875
Finley, William Wilson  b. 2 Sep 1853, d. 25 Nov 1913
Hattiesburg
Robbins, Bobby Lester  b. 18 Aug 1953
Robbins, Jimmie Lee  b. 17 Aug 1945
Robbins, Jimmie Lee, Jr.  b. 6 Oct 1973
Robbins, Roderick Lee  d. 27 Mar 2002
Smith, Clemmie Ann  d. 1984
Hayes Station
Ogden, Sarah  b. 22 Jul 1867, d. 15 Jan 1929
Shields, Wilmer Henry  b. 2 May 1849, d. 20 Nov 1919
Hinds County
Jackson
Montgomery, John Flavel  b. 6 Dec 1899, d. 28 Nov 1980
Packer, James Malcolm  b. 21 May 1917, d. 19 Oct 1996
Jackson
Ayres, Anna Milbury  b. 14 Oct 1918, d. 13 Jan 2009
Jones, Maruice Milton
Robbins, Robert A.  d. 2001
Jackson County
Escatawpa
Grierson, Naomi Leigh  b. 7 Apr 1897, d. Apr 1979
Grierson, Walter Harold  b. 22 Feb 1872, d. 5 Aug 1931
Ikerd, Marguerite Almira  b. 31 Oct 1878, d. 1 Jun 1904
Moss Point
Grierson, Bebe Chloe  b. 17 Feb 1931, d. 8 Aug 2006
Grierson, Hubert Raymond  b. 16 Aug 1899, d. 7 Jun 1962
Grierson, James Donald  b. 11 Feb 1935, d. 28 Sep 2001
Grierson, John William  b. 12 Jun 1819, d. 27 Dec 1901
Grierson, Keith Oswald  b. 27 May 1912, d. 15 Jul 1918
Grierson, Reuel Walter, Jr.  b. 19 Jan 1934, d. 2 Mar 2011
Grierson, Reuel Walter, Sr.  b. 8 Jul 1907, d. 24 Nov 1957
Grierson, Rosalyn Mildred  b. 19 Sep 1910, d. 9 Jul 1987
Grierson, Walter Harold  b. 22 Feb 1872, d. 5 Aug 1931
Grierson, Walter William  b. 19 Jan 1903, d. 28 Jan 1903
Pruitt, Cordie Cordelia  b. 27 Mar 1880, d. 22 Oct 1963
Seeley, Martha Teresa Alice  b. 16 Dec 1834, d. 12 Apr 1918
South East
Grierson, John William  b. 12 Jun 1819, d. 27 Dec 1901
Three Rivers
Grierson, Walter Harold  b. 22 Feb 1872, d. 5 Aug 1931
Ikerd, Marguerite Almira  b. 31 Oct 1878, d. 1 Jun 1904
Jefferson County
Beaumont
Grierson, Carl Harold  b. 17 May 1895, d. 17 Apr 1954
Keelser Air Force Base
Buehrig, Charlotte Vern  b. 23 Aug 1930
Montague, Skiles Fielding  b. 15 Aug 1933
Lee County
Agnew, Annie Hatten  d. 30 May 1959
Agnew, James Wilson
Agnew, Joseph Bonds
Agnew, Kittie Mae  b. 11 Oct 1893, d. Jan 1985
Agnew, Lilian
Agnew, Samuel Barmore  b. 25 Dec 1886, d. a 1960
Bonds, Frances McMorris  b. 31 Aug 1853, d. 11 Jan 1943
Baldwin
Agnew, Joseph Bonds
Agnew, Larkin Calvin  b. 13 Dec 1851, d. 3 Feb 1917
Agnew, Samuel Barmore  b. 25 Dec 1886, d. a 1960
Barmore, Mary Jane  b. 1827, d. 1895
Bethany
Agnew, Samuel Andrew  b. 1833, d. 1902
Todd, Letitia Simpson  b. 19 Sep 1809, d. 28 Feb 1879
Marshall County
(?), Mary  b. 3 Jul 1802, d. 24 Nov 1862
Baum, Moses  b. 25 Feb 1804, d. 4 May 1853
Meridian
Runnels, Forest Marion  b. 24 Feb 1903, d. 2 Nov 1966
Moberly
Pratt, Paul David  b. 7 Feb 1878
Pratt, Samuel Briggs  b. 25 Aug 1879, d. 1 Feb 1882
Neshoba County
Philadelphia
Seeley, Martha Teresa Alice  b. 16 Dec 1834, d. 12 Apr 1918
New Albany
Agnew, Kittie Mae  b. 11 Oct 1893, d. Jan 1985
Robbins, Jack B.
Robbins, Robert A.  d. 2001
Robbins, Robert Rowan  b. 3 Feb 1861, d. 1941
Robbins, Roderick Lee  d. 27 Mar 2002
Robbins, Roderick R.  b. 8 Aug 1894, d. 1975
Robbins, William Joseph
Orange County
Orange
Grierson, Hubert Raymond  b. 16 Aug 1899, d. 7 Jun 1962
Point Clear
Shields, Henry  b. 12 Dec 1851, d. 28 Jun 1860
Quitman
Cooper, Wyatt Emory  b. 1 Sep 1927, d. 5 Jan 1978
Shelby County
Memphis
Dorr, Elizabeth Ellerton  b. 11 Apr 1892, d. 2 Oct 1965
Smith County
Tippah County
Ayers, Lou Birchie  b. 9 Feb 1893, d. 15 Feb 1946
Ayers, Simpson Green  b. 27 Oct 1820, d. 27 May 1897
Blythe, Henry Patton Foote  b. 18 Sep 1851, d. 3 Jul 1898
Blythe, Thomas Jefferson  b. 1 Aug 1829, d. 6 Aug 1907
Blythe, William Jefferson II  b. 21 Jan 1884, d. 5 Feb 1935
Hines, Elias  d. 30 May 1846
Hines, Frances Ellen  b. 2 Dec 1857, d. 11 Jul 1936
Hines, John F.  b. c 1833, d. 11 Nov 1902
Lockhart, Eliza Emily  b. 18 Oct 1832, d. 27 Dec 1904
East Faulkner
Ayers, Simpson Green  b. 27 Oct 1820, d. 27 May 1897
Lowry Cemetery
Blythe, Henry Patton Foote  b. 18 Sep 1851, d. 3 Jul 1898
Blythe, Thomas Jefferson  b. 1 Aug 1829, d. 6 Aug 1907
Lockhart, Eliza Emily  b. 18 Oct 1832, d. 27 Dec 1904
Ripley
Blythe, Henry Patton Foote  b. 18 Sep 1851, d. 3 Jul 1898
Hines, Frances Ellen  b. 2 Dec 1857, d. 11 Jul 1936
Vicksburg
Washington County
Greenville
Haxton, Kenneth  b. 20 Oct 1919, d. 18 Sep 2002
Wilkinson
Carter, Sophia Frances  b. 1819, d. 1913
Dunbar, Alexander  b. 19 Jul 1806, d. 12 Jan 1852
Postlethwaite, William D  b. 24 Sep 1810, d. 13 Mar 1863
Missouri
Armfield, Tyrus Alexander
Blood-Smyth, Henry Cecil de Clare
Briggs, Asa, Baron Briggs  b. 7 May 1921, d. 15 Mar 2016
Dalton, Edmund  b. 24 Aug 1834, d. 10 Jun 1903
Davis, Marta Helene  b. 8 Dec 1908
Duntze, Daniel Evans, 9th Bt.  b. 11 Aug 1960
Galt, Frances Franklin  b. 1907, d. 1937
Heimann, Hugo Iain Philip  b. 1972
Hemingway, James  b. 23 Jul 1801, d. 28 Jan 1893
Hilleke, Thomas  b. Sep 1980
Howell, Josiah
Johnstone, Peter O.  b. 23 Aug 1929, d. 16 Sep 2010
Keefe, Francis W.
Pace, Sarah Katherine
Patterson, Orin  d. b 1949
Warmack, John Hiram  b. 23 Apr 1849, d. 21 Sep 1928
Weir, James Hutchenson  b. 30 Sep 1789, d. Apr 1832
Yager, Charles Frederick
Yancey, Sarah Armanda  b. c 1819
Arrow Rock
Furse, Daniel Edward  b. 1842
Furse, George Howe  b. 10 Jun 1808, d. 31 Dec 1876
Furse, George Whitefield  b. 20 Oct 1844
Furse, John Hood  b. 16 Jan 1855
Furse, Margaret Frances  b. 29 Jun 1839
Furse, Maria Catherine  b. 21 Mar 1837
Furse, Martha Louise  b. 14 Nov 1851
Furse, Nancy Janet  b. 29 Feb 1856
Furse, Samuel Alexander  b. Nov 1847
Belton
Seton, Sarah Ann  b. 25 Sep 1944
Bethany
Agnew, Forrest Scott  b. 25 Feb 1916
Agnew, Larkin Barmore  b. 3 Aug 1927
Agnew, Mary Louise  b. 18 Oct 1922
Agnew, Nancy Dorothy  b. 15 Sep 1919
Hall, Mary Bess  b. 23 Jul 1896, d. 15 Oct 1937
Bloomfield Hills
Blue Springs
Hall, Mary Bess  b. 23 Jul 1896, d. 15 Oct 1937
Brentwood
Duntze, Robin Evans  b. 3 Feb 1959
Canton
Wingfield, Guy Claude Patrick  b. 5 Oct 1940, d. 16 May 2017
Carthage
Steen, James Robert  d. 3 Jul 2005
Caruthersville
Cooper County
Wear, William Gault  b. 11 Dec 1817, d. 2 Nov 1837
Dade County
(?), Mary  b. c 1758, d. c 1848
Ferguson
Andrews, Sybil Graeme  b. 31 Jan 1924
Franklin County
Apperson, Phoebe  b. 3 Dec 1842, d. 13 Apr 1919
Fulton
Blake, Robert Norman William, Baron Blake  b. 23 Dec 1916, d. 20 Sep 2003
Harrisburg
Bailey, Raymond  b. 7 Jun 1925
Hempstead County
Blythe, William Jefferson III  b. 27 Feb 1918, d. 17 May 1946
Independence
Daniel, Clifton (Elbert)  b. 19 Sep 1912
Truman, Harry S.  b. 8 May 1884, d. 26 Dec 1972
Truman, Margaret (Mary)  b. 17 Feb 1924
Wallace, Elizabeth Virginia  b. 13 Feb 1885, d. 20 Oct 1982
Truman Library
Truman, Harry S.  b. 8 May 1884, d. 26 Dec 1972
Jackson
Stevenson, Derek Leyland  b. 16 May 1959
Jefferson City
Murat, Achille Charles Louis Napoleón  b. 21 Jan 1801, d. 15 Apr 1847
Willis, Catherine Daingerfield  b. 16 Aug 1803, d. 6 Aug 1867
Kansas City
Bailey, Bradford Jerome  b. 26 Nov 1952
Bailey, Raymond  b. 7 Jun 1925
Caldwell, Alexander  b. 1 Mar 1830, d. 19 May 1917
Carter, Nellie W.
Collett, David W.
Davies, Richard  d. 1977
Gilliat, Ralph  b. 1885, d. 29 Nov 1963
Haff, Delbert James
Holmes, Linda  b. 1949
Leasure, Adalia
McHugh, H.
Muncaster, Clive  b. 24 Jan 1936
Olivera do Espirito Santo, Patricia  b. 24 Jun 1965
Praschma, Jacqueline Marie Gräfin  b. 24 Nov 1930, d. 13 Feb 1932
Praschma, Jeanine Gräfin  b. 31 Dec 1928
Praschma, Joseph Friedrich Johannes Marie Hubertus Graf  b. 22 Mar 1893, d. 15 Mar 1948
Rhoads, Robert
Rice, Mabel  b. 12 Oct 1908
Righter, Richard
Shaw, Robert, 7th Bt.  b. 31 Jan 1925, d. 18 Dec 2002
Supernaw, William H.  b. 1912
Traster, Mellette  d. 1947
Truman, Harry S.  b. 8 May 1884, d. 26 Dec 1972
Williams, Don Cameron
Kirksville
Proby, Jocelyn Campbell Patrick  b. 3 Mar 1900, d. 1993
Kirkwood
Lafayette County
Masterson, Lazarus  b. 22 Feb 1782, d. 24 Sep 1859
Lamar
Truman, Harry S.  b. 8 May 1884, d. 26 Dec 1972
Lancaster
Hughes, Felix  b. 1 Oct 1874
Hughes, Greta  b. 4 Jun 1866
Hughes, Howard Robard  b. 9 Sep 1869, d. Jan 1924
Memphis
Hughes, Felix Turner  b. 10 Nov 1837, d. 19 Oct 1926
Summerlin, Jean Amelia  b. 6 May 1842, d. 4 Nov 1928
Mexico
Hughes, Howard Robard  b. 9 Sep 1869, d. Jan 1924
Midland
Monroe
Foree, Lucretia Green
Holliday, John James  b. 23 Jul 1819, d. 18 Sep 1881
Monroe County
Holliday, Joseph  b. c 1790, d. 1870
Otterville
Wear, James Hutchenson  b. 30 Sep 1838, d. 14 Jun 1893
Pike County
Holliday, John James  b. 23 Jul 1819, d. 18 Sep 1881
Platte County
Weston
Peacock, George Daniel  b. 2 Sep 1849, d. 7 Sep 1919
Scott County
Sikeston
Blythe, William Jefferson III  b. 27 Feb 1918, d. 17 May 1946
Sikeston
Lane, Harold Lee Jr.  b. 20 Jan 1948
Springfield
Patterson, Berengar Orin Bernhard Kirby  b. 21 Aug 1948, d. 18 May 2011
Patterson, Dohna Maria  b. 7 Aug 1954
Patterson, Kirby William  b. 24 Jul 1907, d. 4 Jun 1984
Patterson, Marina Adelaide Emily  b. 21 Aug 1948, d. 10 Jan 2011
Preußen, Viktoria Marina Prinzessin von  b. 11 Sep 1917, d. 21 Jan 1981
St. Joseph
Fulks, Sarah Jane  b. 4 Jan 1914
St. Louis
Adams, Marie  b. 27 Nov 1896, d. 25 Sep 1940
Akins, Thomas Jaspard
Andrews, Michael  b. 5 May 1888, d. 3 Oct 1949
Attlee, Janet Helen  b. 25 Feb 1923, d. 13 Feb 2019
Beaky, Martha Adela  b. 1 Jun 1841, d. a 1906
Blennerhassett, Dominick  b. 1799
Blennerhassett, Edward Conway  b. 1775, d. 3 Dec 1857
Carr, Jessie Josephine
Carter, Margaret  b. 1905, d. 1982
Carter, Ray
Clifton, George W.
Cullen, Josephine
Dent, Julia Boggs  b. 16 Feb 1826, d. 14 Dec 1902
Dillon, Eugene  b. 3 Apr 1887
Dobbs, John McGregor  b. 30 Jun 1936
Dreyer, Christopher  b. 3 May 1956
Duntze, Daniel Evans, 9th Bt.  b. 11 Aug 1960
Eagleton, Thomas
Erskine, Marjory Rachel Helen  b. 12 Sep 1889, d. 23 Sep 1981
Evans, Daniel
Forbes-Leith, Ethel Louise  b. 10 Aug 1872, d. 1 Jan 1930
Forbes-Leith, Grace Elizabeth Lindell  b. 12 Jul 1874, d. 1874
Frost, D. M.
Frost, Daniel Marsh
Frost, unknown (General)
Furse, George Howe  b. 10 Jun 1808, d. 31 Dec 1876
Grant, Frederick Dent  b. 30 May 1850, d. 11 Apr 1912
Grant, Hiram Ulysses Simpson  b. 27 Apr 1822, d. 23 Jul 1885
Graves, Elizabeth Jane  b. 1816, d. 5 Aug 1854
Graves, William James  b. 1813, d. 9 Oct 1852
Haggerty, William Henry
Hogan, Mary  b. 1951
Holliday, John James  b. 23 Jul 1819, d. 18 Sep 1881
Holliday, Nannie E.  b. c 1848, d. 25 Feb 1942
Howard, Elizabeth Kiloran  b. 20 May 1957
Huth, Karl
January, Derick Algernon
Johnstone, John Butler  b. 19 Jan 1893, d. 21 Oct 1966
Kacic, Diane Marie
Liepsner, Thomas Frank  b. 20 Jan 1945
Mayfield, Frank McConnell
Medart, William Sherman
Monins, John Eaton  b. 1890, d. 8 Oct 1939
Nicholls, John
Obradich-Bevilaqua, Rachelle di Catinelli von  b. 2 Oct 1900, d. 2 Jun 1945
Orthwein, James B.  b. 13 Mar 1924
Pagenhardt, Maximilian Baron von  b. 20 Jun 1884, d. 25 Sep 1943
Pagenhardt, Maximilian Baron von  b. 21 Aug 1923
Price, Vincent Leonard, Jr.  b. 27 May 1911, d. 25 Oct 1993
Strutt, William  b. 8 Feb 1875, d. 5 Oct 1898
Sutton, Thomas Douglas  b. 17 Nov 1930, d. 29 Feb 1992
Vallel, Jules F.
Vincent, William, Jr.
Walker, David Davis  b. 19 Jan 1840, d. 4 Oct 1918
Walker, George Herbert  b. 11 Jun 1875, d. 24 Jun 1953
Warmack, Robert Nathaniel  b. c 1870, d. Dec 1924
Wear, James Hutchenson  b. 30 Sep 1838, d. 14 Jun 1893
Wear, Lucretia  b. 17 Sep 1874, d. 28 Aug 1961
Wingfield, Guy Claude Patrick  b. 5 Oct 1940, d. 16 May 2017
Wuthenau-Hohenthurm, Alexander von  b. 8 Jan 1900
St.Joseph
Stone County
Sullivan
Hearst, George  b. 3 Dec 1830, d. 28 Feb 1891
Taney County
Dalton, Edmond Leon  b. 23 Jun 1874, d. 5 Aug 1954
Dalton, Edmund  b. 24 Aug 1834, d. 10 Jun 1903
Shea, Ellen Tobin  b. 1 May 1854, d. 29 Apr 1901
Troy
Blennerhassett, Joseph S. Lewis  b. 1812, d. 8 Dec 1862
University City
Montana
Butte Silver Bow
Cowie, Alan Bruce  b. 12 Jan 1889
Columbia Falls
Grant, Charles Winston  b. 26 Jan 1907, d. 1999