U.S.A.
Ohio
Clermont County
Point Pleasant
Grant, Hiram Ulysses Simpson  b. 27 Apr 1822, d. 23 Jul 1885
Cleveland
Baker, Maureen Ellen
Bernadotte, Christina  b. 28 May 1983
Bernadotte, Richard  b. 8 Jun 1985
Butler, William Martin
Chamberlain, William S.
Christian, Caroline Florence Faith  b. 2 Nov 1884, d. 23 May 1902
Christian, John Longford Lee Crellin  b. 23 Feb 1886, d. 2 Nov 1968
Christian, John Longford Mellor  b. 24 Jul 1854, d. 22 May 1918
Christian, Juanita Caroline  b. 17 Jan 1917, d. 21 Sep 1992
Christian, Julia Mona  b. 25 Aug 1894, d. 17 Mar 1983
Christian, Percival Hope  b. 15 Jan 1898, d. 17 Apr 1952
Christian, Richard Valentine  b. 14 Feb 1913, d. 17 Mar 1994
Christian, Robert Howard Mellor  b. 26 Dec 1888, d. 17 May 1933
Christian, Shelford Ramsey Beresford  b. 26 Nov 1891, d. 6 May 1964
Christian, Theodore Robert  b. 23 Jan 1915, d. 8 Jan 1947
Dere, Arthur Andrew de
Downey, Morton, Jr.  b. 8 Dec 1932
Fink, Robert
Fox, Amelia  b. 25 Dec 1775, d. Feb 1844
Garfield, Abram  b. 21 Nov 1872, d. 16 Oct 1958
Garfield, Harry Augustus  b. 11 Oct 1863, d. 12 Dec 1942
Garfield, James Abram  b. 19 Nov 1831, d. 19 Sep 1881
Gill, William Craw
Gundry, John Murton
Hankey, Ernest Thomas  b. 1839, d. 15 Apr 1905
Hankey, Gwendoline  b. c 1879
Hankey, Minnie I.  b. c 1854
Hills, Helen Newell  b. 12 Feb 1866, d. 26 Aug 1930
Hundert, Edward Mark
Jenkins, Sturgis Sprague  b. 25 Dec 1881, d. 5 Sep 1938
Kelly, Christian Faith  b. 18 Jan 1861, d. 14 Jun 1953
Leonard, George B.
Macdonald, Lawrence J.
Madison, Julian
Mason, Belle Hartford  b. 7 Jul 1864, d. 27 Jun 1944
Matthews, Helen Grannis  b. 1902, d. 16 Oct 1958
May, George
McCarthy, William Ayres  d. 1923
Pearson-Lamprecht, William H.
Peebles, Grace Margaret
Price, Joanne
Prochaska, Franklin Anton
Rudolph, Lucretia  b. 19 Apr 1832, d. 4 Mar 1918
Stewart, Anastasia May  b. 20 Jan 1883, d. 29 Aug 1923
Thwing, Charles
Williams, Sarah Granger  b. 10 Jan 1873, d. 3 Feb 1945
Columbiana
Firestone, Harvey Samuel  b. 20 Dec 1868, d. 7 Feb 1938
Columbiana County
Burdg, Almira Park  b. 16 Sep 1849, d. 23 Jul 1943
Hemingway, James  b. 23 Jul 1801, d. 28 Jan 1893
Malmsbury, Hope  b. 7 Sep 1804, d. 10 May 1865
Springfield
Smith, Judith  b. 9 May 1751, d. 5 Mar 1836
Columbus
Breese, William Lawrence  b. 1856, d. 7 Dec 1888
Bush, Prescott Sheldon  b. 15 May 1895, d. 8 Oct 1972
Bush, Samuel Prescott  b. 4 Oct 1863, d. 8 Feb 1948
Butler, Courtland Philip Livingston  b. 8 Mar 1813, d. 9 Aug 1891
Butler, Mary Elizabeth  b. 15 Jul 1850, d. 16 Jan 1897
Butler, Samuel Herrick  b. 12 Feb 1785, d. 13 Dec 1851
Dilke, Oswald Ashton Wentworth  b. 26 Apr 1915, d. 10 Jul 1993
Hayes, Scott Russell  b. 8 Feb 1871, d. 6 May 1923
Johnson, Derrol
Livingston, Judith  b. 4 Sep 1785, d. 28 Feb 1858
McClellan, Jane  b. 1797, d. 1860
McGath, Christopher  b. Aug 1952
McGath, John Roger  b. 1 Oct 1922, d. 10 Apr 1976
Mosley, Oswald Alexander  b. 26 Nov 1938, d. 26 Sep 2005
Parsons, George McClellan  b. 8 Jul 1818, d. 17 Sep 1895
Parsons, Marie Louise  b. 16 Feb 1857
Parsons, Samuel  b. 1786, d. 1857
Pierce, Elizabeth Slade  b. 22 Mar 1822, d. 1 Mar 1901
Platt, Lucy Hayes  b. 14 Sep 1868, d. 4 Dec 1939
Sheldon, Flora  b. 17 Mar 1872, d. 4 Sep 1920
Sheldon, Robert Emmet  b. 1 Jun 1845, d. 21 Jan 1917
Shepard, Thelma  b. 19 Sep 1926, d. 8 Nov 1999
Smith, Stephen Worthington, Jr.  b. 27 Jan 1962
Swan, Gustavus  b. 1787, d. 1860
Swan, Jane  b. 1823, d. 7 Nov 1900
Swan, Joseph R.
Uncles, James  b. 5 Aug 1794, d. 25 Jan 1835
Uncles, Martha  b. 7 Jan 1824, d. 9 Jul 1912
Weston, Amelia  b. 1785, d. 1859
Wheeler, Betsey S.  b. 30 May 1800, d. 23 Feb 1881
Williams, Dorothy May  b. Jul 1924, d. 11 Sep 2007
Woods, Archibald
Conneaut
Cleveland, Howard Wilder  b. 22 Aug 1850, d. 6 May 1939
Grant, Whitney  b. 1798, d. Aug 1884
Coshocton County
Arden, Debbie  b. 17 Mar 1956
Arden, Don  b. 20 Jun 1935
Arden, Holly  b. 12 Dec 1967
Clough, George  b. 1930, d. 1952
Clough, Harry Dale  b. Oct 1952
Crowthers, James  b. 27 Feb 1787, d. 22 Jun 1888
Crowthers, Keziah  b. 1816, d. 1914
Dillon, Eugene  b. 3 Apr 1887
Dillon, John  b. 6 Mar 1816, d. 17 Apr 1895
Dillon, Peter  b. bt 1845 - Jun 1847, d. 14 Oct 1895
Hardesty, Dennis Ray  b. 12 Mar 1951
Hardesty, Eleanor Francis  b. 15 Dec 1921, d. 9 Jan 2003
Hardesty, Estella  b. 8 Feb 1937
Hardesty, Harold Lee  b. 16 Jan 1926
Hardesty, Joesph Allen  b. 14 Jul 1957
Hughes, Dolly Divilla
Jones, Almira  b. 1847, d. 1 Jun 1913
Mattioni, Thomas Joseph  b. 25 Nov 1919, d. 16 Dec 2002
McElwell, Mary  b. 11 Nov 1794, d. 17 Jan 1873
Sharier, Jason Scott  b. 14 Feb 1996
Sharier, Lacey Bawn  b. 14 Nov 1989
Shepard, Thelma  b. 19 Sep 1926, d. 8 Nov 1999
Coshocton
Gray, Blanche  b. 11 Mar 1882, d. 2 Nov 1958
Hardesty, Harold L.  b. 23 Feb 1900, d. 1 Mar 1952
Hardesty, Iona L.  b. 1927
Latham, Donald  b. 1 Jan 1925, d. Feb 1986
Savage, Dora Charlotte  b. 17 Feb 1900, d. 24 Feb 1970
Whitty, Walter W.  b. 1881, d. 26 Nov 1960
Mohawk
Dillon, Peter  b. bt 1845 - Jun 1847, d. 14 Oct 1895
New Guilford
Jones, Almira  b. 1847, d. 1 Jun 1913
Orange
Jones, Almira  b. 1847, d. 1 Jun 1913
Perry Township
Dillon, John  b. 6 Mar 1816, d. 17 Apr 1895
Dillon, Peter  b. b 1754, d. 1823
Dillon, Peter, Jr.  b. 30 Jul 1788, d. 16 Jul 1823
Veghte, Mary  b. 15 Nov 1751, d. c 1822
Cuyahoga County
Lakewood
Inglefield, Julian Pauncefote  b. 12 Mar 1883, d. 20 Sep 1957
Darke County
Greenville
Gray, Terry Ann  b. 21 Sep 1955
Harrison
Brovant, Letha Eldora  b. 29 May 1901, d. 18 Sep 1988
Dayton
Daytown
Barlow, Evalina M.  b. 26 Mar 1869, d. 16 Sep 1946
Birch, Bill John  b. 13 Sep 1868, d. 17 Feb 1947
Delaware
Hayes, Rutherford Birchard  b. 4 Oct 1822, d. 17 Jan 1893
Edgerton
Ransburg, Joseph Earl  b. 11 Dec 1886, d. 3 Jan 1965
Elyria
Hardesty, Estella  b. 8 Feb 1937
Hardesty, Harold Lee  b. 16 Jan 1926
Hardesty, Richard  b. 28 Aug 1930, d. 5 Apr 1994
Repko, Dennis
Erie County
Sherman, Mary Nancy  b. 15 May 1859, d. 22 Jun 1924
Fairborn
Ruestow, George Frederick  b. 14 Jan 1936
Fairfield
Hough, Daniel  b. 22 Dec 1747, d. 12 Jan 1816
Fairfield County
Baker, Elizabeth  b. 8 Nov 1825, d. 1913
Montague, Fielding  b. 4 Jun 1820, d. 2 Aug 1901
Fayette County
Holloway, Charlotte  b. 1834, d. 1877
Kearney, Falmouth  b. 1832, d. 1878
Franklin County
Sheldon, Flora  b. 17 Mar 1872, d. 4 Sep 1920
Sheldon, Thomas H.  b. 12 May 1818, d. 22 Nov 1854
Swan, Gustavus  b. 1787, d. 1860
Swan, Jane  b. 1823, d. 7 Nov 1900
Uncles, Martha  b. 7 Jan 1824, d. 9 Jul 1912
Weston, Amelia  b. 1785, d. 1859
Columbus
Davis, Arza C.  b. 16 Aug 1872, d. 28 May 1942
Franklinton
Criswell, Elizabeth
Uncles, James  b. 5 Aug 1794, d. 25 Jan 1835
Freemont
Berger, Richard Darrell  b. 16 Feb 1941
Berger, Richard Darrell  b. 7 Jul 1962
Schnirring, Calma Barbara  b. 18 Nov 1938
Fremont
Hayes, Manning Force  b. 1 Aug 1873, d. 28 Aug 1874
Hayes, Rutherford Birchard  b. 4 Oct 1822, d. 17 Jan 1893
Miller, Mary Otis  b. 11 Apr 1856, d. 3 Mar 1935
Smith, Harry Eaton  b. 28 Dec 1869, d. 1931
Webb, Lucy Ware  b. 28 Aug 1831, d. 25 Jun 1889
Garfield Heights
Christian, Richard Valentine  b. 14 Feb 1913, d. 17 Mar 1994
Georgetown
Grant, Clara Rachel  b. 11 Dec 1828, d. 6 Mar 1865
Grant, Mary Frances  b. 28 Jul 1839, d. 23 Jan 1898
Grant, Orvil Lynch  b. 15 May 1835, d. 4 Aug 1881
Grant, Samuel Simpson  b. 23 Sep 1825, d. 13 Sep 1861
Grant, Virginia Paine  b. 20 Feb 1832, d. 28 Mar 1881
Grove City
Russell, James Allen  b. 6 Nov 1938
Hamilton County
Hanover
Gray, Stella M.  b. 5 Mar 1893, d. 15 Sep 1962
Hitchcock, Frank  b. 22 Jan 1891, d. 13 Jun 1968
Hiram
Carrell, Ashley Byrd  b. 23 Aug 1965
Garfield, Edward  b. 25 Dec 1874, d. 25 Oct 1876
Garfield, Eliza Arabella  b. 3 Jul 1860, d. 3 Dec 1863
Garfield, Harry Augustus  b. 11 Oct 1863, d. 12 Dec 1942
Garfield, Irvin McDowell  b. 3 Aug 1870, d. 19 Jul 1951
Garfield, James Rudolf  b. 17 Oct 1865, d. 26 Aug 1930
Habsburg, Anton  b. 7 Nov 1964
Hocking County
Nixon, Samuel Brady  b. 9 Oct 1847, d. 28 Apr 1914
Wadsworth, Sarah Ann  b. 15 Oct 1852, d. 18 Jan 1886
Wadsworth, Thomas Wiley  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 11 Sep 1879
Washington Township
Lytle, Elizabeth  b. 27 Aug 1794, d. 18 Apr 1831
Wadsworth, Robert  b. 5 Nov 1785, d. 18 Oct 1867
Huntsburg
Christian, George Longford Meller  b. 30 Apr 1911, d. 7 Jul 1998
Idlesboro
Jadwin, Henry  b. 3 Apr 1804, d. 8 Nov 1885
Jadwin, Thener  b. 1802, d. 12 Feb 1870
Kingsville
Peck, Sara Adell  b. 18 Oct 1853, d. 21 Dec 1909
Knox County
Conesville
Hardesty, Eleanor Francis  b. 15 Dec 1921, d. 9 Jan 2003
Hardesty, Harold L.  b. 23 Feb 1900, d. 1 Mar 1952
Lakewood
Christian, Juanita Caroline  b. 17 Jan 1917, d. 21 Sep 1992
Lancaster
Herndon, Nancy  b. 1800, d. 7 Feb 1874
Land Office: Steubenville
Condon, Perry Green  b. 1800, d. 1857
Lawrence County
Arden, Don  b. 20 Jun 1935
Level Station
Slusher, Frederick Elton  b. 8 Nov 1871
Licking County
Hitchcock, Frank  b. 22 Jan 1891, d. 13 Jun 1968
Jadwin, Dickinson  d. b 1825
Lima
Gray, Chance Cooper  b. 18 Dec 1995
Lowell
Davis, Daniel  b. 25 Feb 1797, d. 7 Mar 1874
Madison
Nash, Ashley Veronica  b. 10 Feb 1984
Madison County
Davis, Joseph Hiram  b. 1856, d. 2 Feb 1913
London
Estep, Linda Rozel  b. 13 Oct 1968
Mahoning County
Hemingway, James  b. 12 Apr 1760, d. 15 Jul 1822
Goshen
Malmsbury, Benjamin  b. 6 May 1779, d. 3 Jun 1854
Springfield
Armstrong, Elizabeth  b. 17 Mar 1757, d. 15 Jan 1837
Mansfield
Goodbody, Robert Pim  b. 7 Jul 1935
Marietta
Davis, Edmund S.  b. 1836
Davis, Esquire Dudley  b. 1828, d. 5 Apr 1897
Davis, Frederick H.  b. 1841, d. 16 Jul 1889
Gray, Thomas William  b. 23 May 1841, d. 28 Oct 1913
Marion
Harding, Warren Gamaliel  b. 2 Nov 1865, d. 2 Aug 1923
Hayes, James Webb  b. 20 Mar 1856, d. 26 Jul 1935
Kling, Florence Mabel  b. 15 Aug 1860, d. 21 Nov 1924
Maud
Chance, George Clifford  b. 1899, d. 1964
Maysville
Miller, Rachel  d. 10 Apr 1805
McConnellsville
Buscher, Omar  b. 17 Aug 1878, d. 9 Jun 1956
Davis, Lucretia  b. 10 Sep 1861, d. 7 Nov 1924
Gray, Fred C.  b. 20 Jul 1902, d. 10 Jun 1966
Gray, George Washington  b. 15 Jul 1898, d. 27 Apr 1968
Gray, Nora  b. 19 Feb 1887, d. 27 Mar 1937
McConnelsville
Gray, Nora  b. 19 Feb 1887, d. 27 Mar 1937
Medina
Christian, Julia Mona  b. 25 Aug 1894, d. 17 Mar 1983
Folk, Raymond
Mentor
Brown, Joseph Stanley  b. 19 Aug 1858, d. 2 Nov 1941
Garfield, Mary  b. 16 Jan 1867, d. 30 Dec 1947
Miami County
Piqua
Brovant, Letha Eldora  b. 29 May 1901, d. 18 Sep 1988
Buckingham, Lula  b. 6 Aug 1898, d. 11 Feb 1982
Buscher, Omar  b. 17 Aug 1878, d. 9 Jun 1956
Clark, Jean Rae  b. 15 Apr 1940
Cline, Goldie Edith  b. 14 Feb 1913, d. 18 Dec 1988
Cline, John  b. 2 Dec 1875, d. 8 May 1970
Davis, Lucretia  b. 10 Sep 1861, d. 7 Nov 1924
Estes, Stanley Eugene Ballard  b. 28 Apr 1922, d. 7 Jul 1962
Gaines, Vivian Marie  b. 18 Dec 1935
Gray, Charles Eugene  b. 1 Mar 1935
Gray, Christine Marie  b. 24 Mar 1971
Gray, Esther Mae  b. 24 Aug 1920, d. 5 Feb 2004
Gray, George Washington  b. 15 Jul 1898, d. 27 Apr 1968
Gray, Harley Eugene  b. 12 Sep 1934, d. 29 Sep 1993
Gray, Herbert Harry  b. 17 Apr 1910, d. 5 May 1986
Gray, Jerry Eugene  b. 28 Mar 1953
Gray, Mary Elizabeth  b. 20 Jan 1923, d. 20 Jan 1996
Gray, Nora  b. 19 Feb 1887, d. 27 Mar 1937
Gray, Stella M.  b. 5 Mar 1893, d. 15 Sep 1962
Gray, Terry Ann  b. 21 Sep 1955
Gray, Thomas William  b. 13 Apr 1891, d. 21 Jul 1960
Hartzell, Ronald Lee  b. 25 Apr 1953
Hitchcock, Frank  b. 22 Jan 1891, d. 13 Jun 1968
Jasper, Scott  b. 7 Nov 1963
Raines, Cora Etta  b. 22 Oct 1876, d. 26 Dec 1962
Speelman, William Alfred  b. 30 Apr 1920, d. 15 Dec 1983
Troy
Ballard, Minerva Frances  b. 1 Dec 1892, d. 17 Jul 1967
Estes, Cecil Marion  b. 12 Jul 1893, d. 2 Dec 1983
Hartzell, Brandon L.  b. 1 May 1976
Hartzell, Gabriel H.  b. 31 Oct 1979
Hartzell, Ronette S.  b. 11 Oct 1974
Washington Township
Gray, Charles Eugene  b. 1 Mar 1935
Gray, Herbert Melvin  b. 5 Nov 1929
Gray, Richard Louis  b. 9 Dec 1931
Minster
Meyer, Juanita Marie  b. Oct 1943
Monroe County
Casey, Margaret M.  b. 1845
Davis, Paul A.  b. 19 Nov 1842, d. 7 Apr 1915
Montgomery County
Dayton
Latham, Donald  b. 1 Jan 1925, d. Feb 1986
Morgan County
Clayton, Thomas  d. 1813
Moore, Joseph  b. 15 Dec 1759, d. a 1830
Moore, Mary Louise  b. 24 Dec 1832, d. 10 Nov 1918
Savage, John  b. Jan 1853
Travis, Mary Emaline  b. Mar 1850
Wadsworth, Thomas Wiley  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 11 Sep 1879
Malta
Savage, Dora Charlotte  b. 17 Feb 1900, d. 24 Feb 1970
McConnellsville
Allison, Laura Ann  b. 19 Mar 1894, d. 14 Oct 1969
Gray, Blanche  b. 11 Mar 1882, d. 2 Nov 1958
Gray, Thomas William  b. 23 May 1841, d. 28 Oct 1913
Savage, George W.  b. 9 Jan 1877
Morgan Township
Gray, Herbert Harry  b. 17 Apr 1910, d. 5 May 1986
Roxbury Township
Davis, Daniel  b. 25 Feb 1797, d. 7 Mar 1874
Davis, Dudley Wood  b. 25 Feb 1797, d. 25 Aug 1843
Dutton, Mary  b. 5 Feb 1798, d. 30 May 1890
Lawrence, Rebecca  b. 1800, d. 15 Jul 1866