ZZZ
Fife
Cupar
Weir, George Anthony  b. 27 Apr 1940
Fife KY1 4TE
E Wemyss
Wemyss, Michael James  b. 10 Nov 1947
Fife KY15 5QG
Ceres
Spencer-Nairn, Michael Alastair  b. 13 Jan 1909, d. 20 Mar 2002
Fife KY16 9JT
St Andrews
Frallce
France
16100 Saint Brice
54000 Nancy
Walker, Sandra  b. 5 Apr 1950
72310 Coigners
92150 Suresnes
F-68480 Bettlach
Style, Montague William  b. 9 Oct 1943
Fanjeaux 11270
Graham, James Anthony  b. 3 Nov 1952
Maison Rouge 49700 Denezé sous Doué
Hennessy, Anne  b. 1952
Versailles
GA 30677 USA
Watkinsville
Germany
10625 Berlin
Hase, Michael-Pascal  b. 1 Sep 1972
21481 Lauenburg
Richthofen, Heinz Friedrich Praetorius  b. 20 Sep 1904, d. 25 Dec 1976
22609 Hamburg
27637 Nordholz
Hase, Gabriele von  b. 28 Apr 1949
36041 Fulda
42327 Wuppertal-Vohwinkel
Richthofen, Sibylle Ellen  b. 14 Mar 1912
52129 Bergkamen-Weddinghofen
Richthofen, Friedrich Herbert  b. 25 Jan 1900, d. 9 Jul 1996
Richthofen, Hildegard Frieda Ursula  b. 6 May 1937
53343 Wachtberg-Villiprot
Trevelyan, Susan Anne  b. 10 Jan 1941, d. 19 Jan 2008
53909 Zülpich-Ülpenich
57074 Siegen
Cobb, Michelle Pandora  b. 2 Nov 1961
69120 Heidelberg
70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hase, Sabine Ingeborg von  b. 12 Dec 1947
8000 München 19
Wechmar, Ernst-Dietrich  b. 21 Dec 1924
8000 München 82
Wechmar, Heike  b. 8 May 1952
81369 München
Hase, Susanne von  b. 6 Jul 1970
81371 München
Hase, Christina von  b. 27 Jan 1967
81925 München
82131 Gauting
88212 Ravensburg
90587 Veitsbronn
90765 Fürth
Kassel 34119
OBayern
Mallinckrodt, Hortense  b. 23 Feb 1933
Schloss Zeilitzheim 97509 Kolitzheim
Glasgow G12 9AS
Dowanhill
Glasgow G41 2AQ
Strathbungo
Stamp, Gavin Mark  b. 15 Mar 1948
Glasgow G62 8EJ
Blanefield
Milngavie
Boyd, Sylvia Audrey  b. 2 Apr 1944
Glasgow G62 8NL
Milngavie
Scott, Grahame Charles Wood  b. 18 May 1933, d. 1981
Glasgow G72 8NJ
Cambuslang
Glenrothes KY6 3JQ
Leslie
Glos
Apperley Court
nr Cheltenham
Painswick
Tibberton
Stewart, Hugh Nicholas  b. 20 Apr 1955
Glos 1SY
Glos GL1 3PL
118 London Rd
Young, James Greville  b. 11 Jun 1957
Glos GL16 8BH
Coleford
Young, Hugh Findlay  b. 13 Nov 1919, d. 1987
Glos GL20 7PB
Overbury
Glos GL7 6PE
Rodmarton
Hume, Mary  b. 31 Mar 1947
Glos GL8 8NF
Avening
GPO Hong Kong
PO Box 1
Tate, Sophia Louise  b. 1 Aug 1958
Gwent
Monmouth
Gwent NP3 3DY
Blaina
Young, Piers Jonathan  b. 19 May 1965
Hants
Charminster
Weldon, Clemence Jane  b. 21 Feb 1915
Dogmersfield
Hambledon
Vivian, Charles Eveyln  b. 23 Oct 1937
Petersfield
Sinclair, Roderick John  b. 10 Jul 1944
St Mary Bourne
Hants BH24 3BU
Sandford
Spicer, Alison Celia  b. 16 Nov 1955
Hants GU30 7RG
Bramshott
Hill, Jennifer Marjorie  b. 9 Jul 1946
Hants GU34 5JP
Bentworth
Hodges, Patrick Michael  b. 16 Mar 1948
Hants GU34 5JU
Hants GU34 5RB
Bentworth
Stanley, Oliver Hugh  b. 30 Jun 1959
Hants PO10 7HR
Emsworth
Hants S032 1RQ
Bishops Waltham
Hants SO20 6QT
nr Stockbridge
Starkey, Caroline Myrtle  b. 1 Apr 1936
Hants SO21 1JL
Hants SO22 6RR
Winchester
Hants SO32 1HP
Hants SO32 3PT
Droxford
Hilleary, Shena Sarah  b. 16 Aug 1931
Hants SO41 0TP
Keyhaven
Hants SO41 5SJ
Hants SO43 7GF
Minstead
Harcourt, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1922, d. 23 Jul 1998
Hants SP11 6NU
Forton
Hants SP11 6NX
Longparish
Wills, Richard  b. 5 Mar 1962
Hants SP11 7AL
Longparish
Wills, Andrew Arnold Lyon  b. 15 Aug 1937, d. Jan 1998
Hants SP11 7QY
Goodworth Clatford
Willis, Ian Henry  b. 9 Jul 1946
Hem
Berkhamsted
Herefs
Whitney-on-Wye
Guest, Bertie Warner  b. 4 Jun 1925
Guest, Revel Sarah  b. 14 Sep 1931
Herefs HR2 8DN
Much Dewchurch
Herefs HR3 6EX
Whitney-on-Wye
Albert, Justin Thomas  b. 19 Feb 1965
Herts
Berkhamsted
Strickland, Mavis Rae  b. 13 Sep 1929
Henham
Spicer, David Tyrrell  b. 6 Jan 1938
Walkern
Swann, Janet Elizabeth  b. 23 Dec 1913
Herts AL1 2AT
St Albans
French, David  b. 20 Jun 1947
Herts AL1 4AD
St Albans
Wigram, Anthony Lewis  b. 13 Aug 1953, d. 24 Jun 2011
Herts AL1 4XF
St Albans
Herts AL3 5QA
Herts AL5 2ET
Harpenden
Herts AL9 7TX
N Mymms
Herts SG11 1PR
Herts SG3 6ST
Datchworth
Vivian, Averil  b. 8 Jan 1930
Herts SG7 6NB
Highlands
Strathpeffer
Huntingdonshire
Hunts
Shelton
Wells, John Hayward  b. 16 Nov 1938
Inverness IV13 7XZ
Tomatin
Boles, Vernon Coleridge  b. 4 Apr 1926, d. 17 Jan 1997
Inverness-shire
Aldourie
Hamilton, Alison Lesley  b. 30 Apr 1947
IoW PO35 5NH
Bembridge
Italy
Rome 00198
Jedburgh TD8 6PB
Under Langlee
Usher, Stuart Alexander  b. 12 Jul 1941
Kent
Cranbrook
Harcourt-Vernon, Egerton Gervase Edward  b. 13 Jul 1899, d. 14 Feb 1976
Stracey, Dereen Elizabeth Paulette  b. 23 Nov 1937
Gravesend
Ide Hill
Sykes, Mark Richard  b. 9 Jun 1937
Northfleet
Wiseman, Edwin Leonard  b. 1897, d. 1964
Sevenoaks
Corry, Angela Susan  b. 14 Nov 1942
Kent BR1 3DE
Bromley
Lightfoot, Edward Jude  b. 28 Sep 1953
Kent BR3 4JB
Beckenham
Kent DA13 0XR
Meopham
Grey, Roger  b. 18 Apr 1918, d. 14 Feb 1995
Kent ME14 2ND
Maidstone
Kent ME14 4AR
Bearsted
Mostyn, Anthony Damian  b. 12 Nov 1964
Kent ME14 4JQ
Bearsted
Kent TN1 1LS
Tunbridge Wells
Roper, Katherine  b. 22 Mar 1966
Kent TN17 2DT
Frittenden
Spens, Patrick Michael Rex, 3rd Baron Spens  b. 22 Jul 1942, d. 5 Jan 2001
Kent TN30 6XA
Tenterden
Style, Mary Dorothy  b. 5 Feb 1918
Kenya
Limuru
Wigram, Paul Frederic  b. 29 Jul 1937
Kincardineshire AB31 4BA
by Banchory
Strang Steel, Robert Stanley  b. 1 Jun 1934, d. 20 Apr 2011
Kircudbrightshire
Gatehouse of Fleet
Usher, James Neil  b. 8 Jul 1931
Kirkcudbrightshire DG7 1QZ
Auchencairn
Stuart-Menteth, James Wallace, 6th Bt.  b. 13 Nov 1922, d. 9 Oct 2008
Lanarks
Leicester LE2 8HF
Aylestone
Leicester LE9 9JF
Desford
Vavasour, Philip James  b. 11 Nov 1964
Leics
Newtown Lindford
Wheeler, Benjamin  b. 2 Oct 1935
Leics LE2 2PF
Stoneygate
Wheeler, John Hieron, 3rd Bt.  b. 22 Jul 1905, d. Apr 2005
Leics LE3 8GJ
Glenfield
Leics LE7 9JF
Leics LE9 7AW
Liecs
Thurcaston
Lincs
Boothby Graffoe
Glyn, Caroline Ann  b. 1 Aug 1941
Frieston
Grantham
Lincs LN5 0PU
Leadenham House
Lincs NG32 1PS
Grantham
Worsley, Angela Joyce  b. 8 Dec 1950
Lincs NG32 2HN
Grantham
Thorold, John Richard  b. 6 Sep 1947
Lincs NG33 4DG
Lincs NG33 5DD
Grantham
Lincs NG33 5QX
Lincs NG33 5RU
LLB
Henn, Francis Blackburne  b. 1848, d. 10 Nov 1915
Lolldon N6
Highgate
Hayes, Edith Lorraine  b. 16 Nov 1911
MacKeown, Gillian Mary  b. 10 Nov 1936
London E1 7TD
Spitalfields
London E13
6 Bishop's Ave
Jesson, James Gray  b. 16 Dec 1959
London E17
29 Folkstone Rd
London E2 8NA
233 Hackney Rd
London E3 5BN
126 Antill Rd
London E8 3AQ
50 Parkholme Rd
London EC2A 2JT
44 Worship St
Wolfson, Laura  b. 7 Jun 1954
London EC4Y 7DR
Temple
Spens, David Patrick  b. 2 May 1950
London N1
10 Milner Pl
38 Ripplevale Grove
Raw, Charles Rupert  b. 4 Aug 1940
London N1 0LZ
8 Richmond Cres
London N1 0QB
3 Barford St
Walker, Daphne Elizabeth  b. 8 Jul 1926
London N1 2PB
Islington
London N1 8AY
21 Gerrard Rd
Thorold, Diana Jocelyn  b. 4 Oct 1942
London N1 8JQ
33 Devonia Rd
Poliakoff, Stephen  b. 1 Dec 1952
London N1 ORB
35D Gibson Sq
Worsley, Thomas Edward  b. 26 Mar 1947
London N21 1AP
105 Wades Hill
Turing, Inagh Jean  b. 25 Jan 1936
London N5 1TP
27 Aubert Pk
London N6 4DL
1 View Rd
Trevelyan, Marjorie  b. 5 Apr 1913
London N6 4SL
22 North Grove
Willink, Charles William, 2nd Bt.  b. 10 Sep 1929, d. 10 Mar 2009
London N8 7RU
15 Park Ave North
Tate, (Anne) Teresa  b. 30 Apr 1951
London NW1
24 Camden High St
Wedgwood, Nicholas Ralph  b. 30 Jun 1951
London NW1 4AS
Park Village E
London NW1 7DS
12 Gloucester Cres
London NW1 7SX
46d Regents Park Rd
Stamp, Jonathan Guy  b. 12 Sep 1963
London NW1 8XH
5 St George's Terrace
Stracey, Ramona Beryl  b. 4 Feb 1930
London NW10 5AU
34 Holland Rd
Vivian, Charlotte Claire  b. 5 Oct 1950
London NW10 5DL
43 Rainham Rd
Dyson, Jennifer  b. 1973
London NW10 5PU
19 Berens Rd
London NW11
London NW11 7XY
124 Hampstead Way
Smith, Richard Mervyn  b. 19 Aug 1954
London NW2 3HA
8A Rondu Rd
Temple, Anthony St George  b. 23 Feb 1941
London NW3 3HR
16 Adamson Rd
London NW5
40 Woolmead Ave
83–85 Prince of Wales Rd
London NW6
170 Goldhurst Terrace
Guest, Peter Hugh  b. 2 Nov 1952
London NW6 1JT
Cannon Hill
Stamp, (Josiah) Richard  b. 15 Dec 1943
London NW6 6AE
124A Brondesbury Villas
London NW6 6AJ
51 Brondesbury Villas
London SE11 4EA
26 Cleaver Sq
Tate, Henry Saxon, 5th Bt.  b. 28 Nov 1931, d. 2012
London SE11 6QR
160 Kennington Rd
Drummond, John Humphrey  b. 26 Jun 1966
London SE22
188 Peckham Rye
London SE22 0AP
E Dulwich
London SE22 8UT
92 Woodwarde Rd
London SE3
Kidbrooke
Wiseman, Charles John  b. 1904, d. 1990
London SE3 9EN
65 Lee Rd
Haire, Anne Rosemary  b. 11 Jul 1954
London SE5 7LZ
146 Benhill Rd
Stanley, Edwina Maureen  b. 19 Jan 1933
London SE5 8RF
68 Camberwell Grove
82 Camberwell Grove
Trevelyan, Catherine Mary  b. 23 Sep 1943
London SW1
17 Pimlico Rd
37 St James's St
Guest, Julian John  b. 12 Oct 1945
4 Holbein Mews
60 Bessborough Place
White, Richard Mark  b. 19 Aug 1945
London SW1 3PL
Dolphin Sq
London SW10
1 Redcliff St
Davidson, Anne Elizabeth  b. 20 Nov 1952
146a Ifield Rd
Spens, Yvonne Claire  b. 5 May 1925
22 Gunter Grove
4 Tregunter Rd
6 Seymour Walk
Younger, Robert Paul  b. 20 Aug 1928
London SW10 0TQ
5 Edith Terrace
London SW10 9SR
18 Gilston Rd
London SW11
66 Orbel St
Howard, Andrew  b. 17 Aug 1963
London SW11 1DH
1 Lavender Gdns
London SW11 1DJ
43 Lavender Gdns
London SW11 2JE
28 Atherton St
London SW11 3DW
3 Ursula St
Spencer-Nairn, Adela Margaret  b. 14 Nov 1924, d. 28 May 2012
London SW11 5LJ
43 Elsley Rd
Tritton, Andrina Jane  b. 21 Jul 1944
London SW11 5RY
27 Mysore Rd
Barnett, Nicholas James  b. 11 Jan 1955
London SW11 6AZ
20 Kyrle Rd
London SW11 6ED
77 Honeywell Rd
Feltham, John Leander  b. 9 Aug 1955
London SW12
1 Morella Rd
London SW12 8BP
4 Lysias Rd
Williams, Emma Louise  b. 5 Jun 1961
London SW12 8EN
33 Malward Rd
London SW12 8NH
12 Wexford Rd
Vyvyan, Valerie Cecilia  b. 3 Feb 1941
London SW12 8RA
63 Ramsden Rd
London SW12 8RB
108 Ramsden Rd
Preece, Emily Margaret  b. 28 Nov 1961
London SW12 8RE
162 Ramsden Rd
Young, Clare Elizabeth  b. 4 Mar 1953
London SW12 8TY
79 Thurleigh Rd
London SW12 9PW
10 Martindale Rd
London SW13
203A Castelnau
Thorold, Rosemary Julia  b. 18 Jan 1950
Barnes Common
London SW13 0NR
27 The Terrace
Dyson, James  b. 1976
Dyson, Kinna  b. 1980
Hoare, Katherine Roberta  b. 21 Sep 1941
London SW14 8BX
6 Grosvenor Ave
Lee, Lindsey Victoria  b. 2 Dec 1954
London SW14 8RU
38 Vicarage Rd
London SW15
15 Genoa Ave
64 Erpingham Rd
London SW15 1AE
42 Clarendon Dve
Sutton, Mark Richard  b. 29 Jul 1956
London SW15 3TL
25 Beaufort Close
London SW15 6DU
2 St Simon's Ave
Bethell, Jane Ker  b. 28 Mar 1959
London SW15 6LR
Putney
Williams, Juliet Elizabeth Rosamund  b. 28 Jan 1942, d. 22 Jul 1997
London SW16 1AE
43 Hoadly Rd
London SW16 1AW
54 Abbotswood Rd
Grey, Anthony de  b. 16 May 1948
London SW16 3BT
9 Streatham Common South
London SW17 7DL
41 Wandle Rd
London SW17 7RN
Wandsworth
Grey, Elizabeth Anne de  b. 24 Jul 1966
London SW18
58 Strathville Rd
Weldon, Anna Grant  b. 17 May 1958
68 Waldron Rd
London SW18 1DW
28 Fairfield St
London SW18 1LH
5 West Hill Rd
Thorold, Celia  b. 30 Nov 1940
London SW18 2ND
7 St Ann's Crescent
London SW18 3AG
26 Bassingham Rd
London SW18 3LU
39 Lyford Rd
London SW18 3TA
61 Waldron Rd
London SW18 5BJ
London SW19 5HR
Wimbledon
Strong, Richard Martin  b. 3 Oct 1929
London SW19 6PS
110 Victoria Dve
London SW19 8BB
44 Normanton Ave
Samuel, Lydia  b. 1959
London SW1A 0PW
London SW1A 1NX
12 St James's Pl
Wolfson, Janet  b. 31 Mar 1952
London SW1P 1HW
Thirleby Rd
Wedgwood, John  b. 28 Sep 1919, d. 30 Aug 2007
London SW1W 8PE
8 St Barnabas St
London SW2 3BJ
187 Amesbury Ave
London SW2 3HV
31 Kingsmead Rd
London SW2 3NG
12 Palace Rd
Spicer, Susanna Juliet  b. 6 Mar 1963
London SW2 4HD
11 Kirkstall Rd
North, Belinda Jane  b. 2 Mar 1955
London SW20 8AJ
12b Arterberry Rd
London SW24 4XL
39 Telford Ave
Garnier, Katharine Juliet  b. 16 Oct 1958
London SW3
Guinness, Ingrid Louise  b. 12 Aug 1922
23 Lawrence St
Guest, Cornelia  b. 7 May 1928
33 Radnor Walk
Haire, John Stewart  b. 3 Aug 1957
43 Bramerton St
Dobbs, Susan Norah  b. 23 Feb 1951
Beaufort St
London SW3 1RN
55 Hans Rd
London SW3 2PP
13 Cadogan St
London SW3 3HE
143 Cranmer Court
London SW3 3JE
18 Sloane Ave
Tritton, Julia Mary  b. 2 Mar 1930
London SW3 4JL
16 Paradise Walk
Hennessy, Susan Jane  b. 14 May 1938
London SW3 5DP
9 Paultons St
Wrey, Elizabeth Anne  b. 31 Aug 1917
London SW3 5EG
Chelsea Manor Gdns
Tate, Christopher John  b. 1 May 1953
London SW3 5LU
Whiteheads Grove
London SW4 9AZ
102 Clapham Common Westside
Lewis, Frances Leone  b. 28 Feb 1975
London SW4 9ED
3 Mandalay Rd
London SW4 9HW
37 Lessar Av
London SW5 9NA
15 Spear Mews
London SW5 9PR
10 Nevern Pl
Grant, Amanda Caroline  b. 16 Feb 1955
London SW6
Napier Ave
Bethell, Theresa Jane  b. 2 Jul 1956
London SW6 1QR
36a Walham Grove
London SW6 2JP
50 Britannia Rd
London SW6 2NR
London SW6 2QY
11 Glenrosa St
London SW6 3NF
132 Hurlingham Rd
London SW6 3NL
97 Hurlingham Rd
Glyn, Christopher Richard, 7th Baron Wolverton  b. 5 Oct 1938, d. 24 Jan 2011
London SW6 3RQ
38 Hurlingham Rd