Burch
Alethia  b. 18 Nov 1793, d. 4 Sep 1838
Andrew Richard  b. 18 Feb 1986
Arthur Richard  d. 11 Feb 1964
Clifton Rhodes  b. 1792, d. 28 Dec 1834
David John  b. 19 Nov 1949
Deirdre Raine Mary  b. 12 Feb 1932
Eric Lee  b. 23 Nov 1975
Erica Sarah  b. 27 Sep 1941
Hazel Joan  b. 7 Aug 1989
Henry Arthur  b. 24 Jun 1987
Jonathan Alexander  b. 14 Jun 1949, d. 4 Nov 2009
Lucy Hester  b. 29 Sep 1985
Maria Vanessa  b. 8 Dec 1941
Mary Cyrene  b. 16 Aug 1826, d. 8 Oct 1907
Mary Zeta Bingham  b. 6 Mar 1909
Matthew David  b. 18 Feb 1986
Peter Ronald  b. 11 Apr 1946
Philip Henry  d. 24 Aug 1932
Phillida Mary  b. 27 Apr 1933
Sally Louise  b. 28 Jan 1943
Sandra Lynne  d. c Nov 2013
Sarah Louise  b. 15 Oct 1983
Sarah Petra  b. 30 Oct 1969
Sheila Evelyn Ormsby  b. 18 Jan 1915, d. 14 Feb 1996
Simon Peter  b. 29 Jun 1972
Susanne Althea  b. 1 Jun 1951, d. 21 Feb 2014
Tessa Mary  b. 8 Jul 1971
Burchall
Burcham
David William  b. 1969
Roslyn Nora  b. Jun 1946
Burchard
Allene  b. 7 Jul 1872, d. 1 May 1955
Anson Wood  b. 21 Apr 1865, d. 22 Jan 1927
Germaine  b. 2 Mar 1896, d. 15 Dec 1966
Burchardt Ashton
Arthur Godfrey  b. 1855
Arthur Godfrey  b. 1855
Burchardt
Arthur Godfrey  b. 1855
Christine Mary  b. 1857
Ernest Ashton  b. 1854
Frederick  b. 1860
Jane Isabella  b. 20 Apr 1816, d. 1908
Otto Ernest Sebrecht  b. 1808, d. 1882
Burchardt-Ashton
Alexander Ernest  b. 28 Oct 1888, d. 11 Jul 1916
Averina Mary Constance  b. 24 Mar 1892, d. 8 May 1982
Averina Rosamond  b. 1914, d. 2006
John Frederick  b. 1886
Stella  b. 1890
Burchell
Anne Tupper  d. 1903
Diana Elizabeth  b. 1 Jan 1959
Kate  d. c 1877
Maria Elizabeth  b. 1746, d. 28 Dec 1828
Burcher
Esme Mae  d. 22 Mar 1996
Burches
David  b. 9 Nov 1685, d. 9 May 1756
Debora  b. c 1690
Elizabeth  b. c 1689
Elizabeth  b. c 1709
Elizabeth  b. 1731, d. Apr 1779
Jonas  b. c 1705, d. 5 May 1778
Joseph  b. 2 Feb 1689, d. Apr 1747
Katherine  b. 1688
Margaret  b. c 1649
Margaret  b. 23 Feb 1719
Molly  b. 3 Oct 1718, d. c 1719
Samuel  b. c 1645
Wilham  b. 1687
Burchett
Burchfield
Burchill
Adele Sheree  b. 4 Sep 1998
Aleesha Jean  b. 21 Jul 2002
Austin James  b. 1 Nov 1995
Nicole Marie  b. 22 Jun 1974
Burckheim
Burckitt
Burd
Eleanor Mary  d. 24 Aug 1933
Burdas
Maria  b. 23 Mar 1788
Burdekin
Josephine Blake  d. 2003
Burden
Adrienne Gail  b. 22 Jan 1957
Alice Titania  b. 21 Jun 1988
Alicia  b. 2 Sep 1876, d. 6 May 1959
Archibald Robert  b. 28 Aug 1990
Arthur Scot  d. Jun 1921
Augusta  d. 1976
Carol Mary  b. 30 Jun 1952
Corynne Lesley  b. 1 Apr 1955
Cynthia Burke  b. 10 Apr 1884, d. 8 Dec 1966
Diana Mary  b. 27 Mar 1959
Edward Hugh  b. 28 Jan 1986
Elizabeth Mary  d. 1980
Flobelle  b. 1907, d. 1969
Florence Adele Vanderbilt  b. 1873, d. 1960
Fraser William Elsworth  b. 6 Nov 1964
Georgina Ann  b. 23 Aug 1983
Huldah  b. 25 Sep 1775, d. 18 Dec 1867
Ian Stuart  b. 24 Oct 1967
James Abercrombie  b. 1871, d. 1932
Janet  d. 19 Aug 1828
John Henry Stainton  d. 2 Sep 1902
Jonathon Max Robert  b. 19 Jun 1986
Lady (Augusta)  d. 1976
Louise Elizabeth  b. 15 Jan 1951, d. 29 May 2015
Margery Kathleen  b. 29 Apr 1889
Maria  b. 1799, d. 1871
Philip William, 2nd Baron Burden  b. 21 Jun 1916, d. 1995
Sarah Jane  b. 11 Dec 1813
Shirley Carter  b. 1908
Shirley Carter  b. 1941
Thomas William, 1st Baron Burden  b. 29 Jan 1885, d. 27 May 1970
Burder
Alfred Hardcastle  b. 11 Jun 1819, d. 1889
Alfred Henry Forster  b. 1846, d. 1934
Catherine Augusta  b. c 1823
Edward John  b. 1850, d. 1928
Elizabeth Mary  d. 5 Feb 1921
Emily  d. 19 May 1901
Evelyn Violet  b. 1877
Harold Eustace  b. 1876
Henry Hardcastle  b. 28 Jul 1811
John  b. 1785, d. 1867
Margaret Anne  b. 1846, d. 1900
Sarah Corbet  b. 10 Apr 1821, d. 1885
Burdett
1st Baronet, of Dunmore, co. Carlow (Thomas)  b. 14 Sep 1668, d. 14 Apr 1727
2nd Baronet, of Birthwaite, co. York (Francis)  b. 2 Aug 1675, d. c Sep 1747
2nd Baronet, of Bramcott, co. Warwick (Francis)  b. 10 Sep 1608, d. 30 Dec 1696
3rd Baronet, of Birthwaite, co. York (Hugh)  b. 18 Nov 1715, d. 8 Sep 1760
3rd Baronet, of Bramcott, co. Warwick (Robert)  b. 11 Jan 1640, d. 18 Jan 1715/16
4th Baronet, of Birthwaite, co. York (Charles)  b. 22 May 1728, d. 19 Jul 1803
4th Baronet, of Bramcott, co. Warwick (Robert)  b. 28 May 1716, d. 13 Feb 1797
4th Baronet, of Dunmore, co. Carlow (Anthony)  b. 16 Jun 1781, d. 21 Dec 1858
5th Baronet, of Bramcott, co. Warwick (Francis)  b. 25 Jan 1770, d. 23 Jan 1844
6th Baronet, of Bramcott, co. Warwick (Robert)  b. 16 Apr 1796, d. 7 Jun 1880
7th Baronet, of Bramcott, co. Warwick (Francis)  b. 23 Mar 1813, d. 31 May 1892
Adelaide Beryl  b. 5 Jun 1924
Adelaide Louise  b. 1817, d. 20 Jan 1905
Amelia Eliza  d. 14 Apr 1866
Andrew James Hay  b. 9 Jan 1983
Angela Georgina  b. 25 Apr 1814, d. 30 Dec 1906
Angelina Coutts  b. 8 Jun 1873, d. 1 Aug 1967
Anna  d. 1859
Anna  b. 1815, d. 1879
Anne Margaret  b. 4 Apr 1929, d. c 1965
Annie  b. 17 Nov 1879
Arlingham Hugh  d. 1907
Arlingham Jerome D'Arcy  b. 22 Dec 1922, d. 29 Nov 1995
Arthur  d. 1796
Arthur  b. 1770, d. 1842
Arthur  b. 1 Sep 1814, d. 16 Jan 1884
Arthur Hugo Florian de Burdet  b. 27 Mar 1863, d. 4 Dec 1917
Arthur Michael  b. 1815, d. 1 Feb 1847
Arthur St. George  b. 18 Jul 1895