Green (cont.)
William Roger
William Spottswood
William Wyndham
William, 1st Bt.
Winifred
Winifred  b. 1867, d. 1936
Winifred Dora  b. c 1888, d. 14 Sep 1932
Winifred Florence  b. c 1879, d. c 1953
Young
Yvette Sharon  b. 21 Jun 1944, d. 15 Mar 2010
Green-Armytage
Anna Claire  b. 1981
Camilla Rose  b. 1983
Elizabeth Caroline  b. 1985
John McDonald
Matthew Whitla  b. 1978
Susan Rosemary  b. 16 Sep 1950
Green-Emmott
Kathleen Louise  b. 3 Jan 1867, d. 10 Jun 1939
Walter Egerton John
Green-Price
1st Baronet, of Monaughty, co. Radnor (Richard)  b. 18 Oct 1803, d. 11 Aug 1887
2nd Baronet, of Monaughty, co. Radnor (Richard Dansey)  b. 18 Nov 1838, d. 26 May 1909
3rd Baronet, of Monaughty, co. Radnor (Robert Henry)  b. 6 Jan 1872, d. 2 Oct 1962
4th Baronet, of Monaughty, co. Radnor (John)  b. 26 Aug 1908, d. 30 Sep 1964
5th Baronet, of Monaughty, co. Radnor (Robert John)  b. 22 Oct 1940
Alfred Edward  b. 11 Feb 1860, d. 29 Jun 1940
Alice Bertha
Alice Mildred  d. 6 Mar 1928
Alice Monica  b. 1907
Alison Mary
Ann Stella
Anthony Chase  b. 4 Feb 1933
Chase  b. 1888, d. 1889
Clara Anne  d. 12 Oct 1917
Clara Lucile  d. 19 Dec 1961
Constance Lilian  d. 22 Sep 1900
Constance Mary  d. 29 May 1889
Dorothy Clara  d. 5 Mar 1963
Edith Mary  d. 1 Mar 1928
Enid Mary  d. 28 Jan 1957
Ethel Lilian
Ethel Mary  d. 12 Jul 1961
Fanny Laura  d. 13 Apr 1942
Frances Milborough  d. 1842
Francis Chase  b. 12 Aug 1896, d. 1 Aug 1975
Francis Richard  b. 19 Oct 1856, d. 25 Apr 1885
Geoffrey Cecil  b. 19 Jun 1877, d. 12 Dec 1927
George William Whitmore  b. 23 Aug 1862, d. 24 Mar 1939
Gladys  d. 14 Aug 1960
Guy Chase  b. 16 Aug 1937, d. 18 Apr 1938
Henrietta Margaret  d. 21 Jul 1937
Herbert Chase  b. 17 May 1855, d. 24 Oct 1919
Irene Marian  b. 13 Mar 1919, d. 27 Sep 1955
James Llewellyn  b. 28 Jul 1881, d. 1962
Jean Chalmers
Joan Atcherley  d. 1991
John Chase  b. 27 Jun 1947
John Powell  b. 19 Nov 1878, d. 5 Sep 1927
John, 4th Bt.  b. 26 Aug 1908, d. 30 Sep 1964
Josephine Margaret  b. 19 Apr 1920, d. 4 Nov 1945
Joyce Betty
Julia
Laura  d. 18 Mar 1903
Laura  d. 31 Oct 1917
Louisa Dansey
Mary Louisa  d. 17 Sep 1922
Milburga Price  d. 14 Nov 1939
Nesta Faith  b. 1 Nov 1884, d. 8 Feb 1961
Norman  b. 22 Jul 1926
Olive Maude  b. 29 Jul 1922
Patience Laura  b. 16 Sep 1898, d. 13 Oct 1988
Powell Norman Dansey  b. 22 Jul 1926
Rachel Georgina  b. 1860, d. Jan 1946
Richard  b. 18 Oct 1803, d. 11 Aug 1887
Richard Clare  b. 19 Nov 1864, d. 1 Oct 1898
Richard Dansey, 2nd Bt.  b. 18 Nov 1838, d. 26 May 1909
Richard Henry  b. 30 Apr 1905
Richard, 1st Bt.  b. 18 Oct 1803, d. 11 Aug 1887
Robert Henry, 3rd Bt.  b. 6 Jan 1872, d. 2 Oct 1962
Robert John, 5th Bt.  b. 22 Oct 1940
Roseanne  b. 30 Jul 1943
Ruby Beatrix
Simon Richard  b. 10 May 1964
Stella Rachel  b. 1965
Stephen John Bandales  b. 5 Nov 1992
Stephen John Bandales  b. 5 Nov 1992
Susan Alice  d. 26 Aug 1951
Susan Anne  b. 17 Apr 1943
Susan Elizabeth
Susan Marion  b. 17 Aug 1939
Sylvia Rachel  d. 15 Jun 1933
Thomas Victor  b. 30 Oct 1867, d. 27 Mar 1888
Green-Wilkinson
Alice  d. 1954
Constance Hilaré Myfanwy  d. 1982
Eva  d. 14 Mar 1942
Frederic
Henry
Henry
Hilaré  d. 1982
Lewis Frederick  d. 11 Apr 1950
Lumley
Oonah Anne  d. 1984
Sarah May  b. 17 Aug 1873, d. 30 Mar 1934
Sheelah Adrienne Sarah  d. 9 Jul 1963
Greenacre
Andrew Lindsay  b. 15 Feb 1969
Anna Katharine
David Laurence
Douglas
Elizabeth Marjory Beatrice  b. 31 May 1932, d. 20 Feb 1996
Elouise
Georgia
Julie Dawn
Kit
Louise Caroline  b. 1 Feb 1967
Philip Laurence  b. 6 Aug 1961
Reginald
Walter Douglas Campbell
Greenacres
Jane  b. 1569, d. 18 Feb 1608
Greenall
1st Baronet, of Walton, Chester (Gilbert)  b. 11 May 1806, d. 10 Jul 1894
2nd Baronet, of Walton, Chester (Gilbert)  b. 30 Mar 1867, d. 24 Oct 1938
3rd Baronet, of Walton, Chester (Edward)  b. 12 Oct 1902, d. 1990
4th Baronet, of Walton, Chester (Edward Gilbert)  b. 27 Nov 1928, d. 9 Sep 1996
5th Baronet, of Walton, Chester (Peter Gilbert)  b. 18 Jul 1953
Alan
Alexander  b. 1988
Amelia Frances  b. 1990
Annie Margaret Blanche  d. 14 Aug 1949
Bertha  d. 4 Feb 1945
Betty  b. c 1771, d. 29 Mar 1836
Betty Isobel  b. 1898
Clare Alison  b. 1957
Cyril Edward  d. 10 Aug 1939
Doris Hope  b. 16 Sep 1888, d. 19 Aug 1977
Edward  b. 10 Aug 1758, d. 20 Nov 1835
Edward Gilbert  b. 1984
Edward Gilbert, 3rd Baron Daresbury  b. 27 Nov 1928, d. 9 Sep 1996
Edward, 2nd Baron Daresbury  b. 12 Oct 1902, d. 1990
Eleanor  d. 1 Aug 1846
Eliza Mary  d. 10 Nov 1878
Elizabeth  d. 8 Jun 1897
Elizabeth
Frances Eliza  d. 19 Dec 1953
Frederick John  b. 1986
Gabrielle
Gerald Vyvyan  d. 1936
Gilbert  b. 2 Oct 1901, d. 27 Jul 1928
Gilbert  b. 16 Aug 1954
Gilbert, 1st Baron Daresbury  b. 30 Mar 1867, d. 24 Oct 1938
Gilbert, 1st Bt.  b. 11 May 1806, d. 10 Jul 1894
Helen
Helena Albreda Marie Gabriella  b. 25 May 1907, d. 14 Sep 1970
James Edward  b. 1988
Joan Madeline  d. 15 Mar 1926
John  b. 5 Dec 1802, d. 25 Oct 1850
John Edward  b. 22 Jul 1960
Jonathan James  b. 1992
Josephine  d. 13 Nov 1958
Katie Laura  b. 1986
Laura Anne  b. 25 Aug 1969
Margaret Ada Olive  b. c 1917, d. 10 Jan 2013
Martha Anne  b. 10 Feb 2004
Mary  d. 9 Nov 1816
Mary  d. 4 Dec 1861
Mary Patricia  d. 17 Dec 2011
Melanie
Nina Rose  b. 21 Jun 2006
Oliver Christopher  b. 1986
Peter
Peter  b. 26 Apr 1796, d. 18 Sep 1845
Peter Gilbert, 4th Baron Daresbury  b. 18 Jul 1953
Richard
Richard  b. 11 May 1806, d. 27 Nov 1867
Sarah  d. 18 Jun 1810
Sarah Elizabeth
Susan Rosemary  b. 18 Aug 1956
Susannah  d. 30 Oct 1896
Susannah
Thomas  d. 1848
Thomas
Thomas  b. 21 Sep 1733, d. 18 Jan 1805
Thomas Edward  b. 6 Nov 1984
Toby Peter  b. 1988
William Francis  b. 18 Jun 2001
Greenaway
1st Baronet, of Coombe, co. Surrey (Percy Walter)  b. 11 Jun 1874, d. 25 Nov 1956
2nd Baronet, of Coombe, co. Surrey (Derek Burdick)  b. 27 May 1910, d. 19 Nov 1994
3rd Baronet, of Coombe, co. Surrey (John Michael Burdick)  b. 9 Aug 1944
Agnes
Alan Pearce  b. 25 Nov 1913, d. 9 Jan 1994
Alison Robya
Anne Jennifer  b. 16 Mar 1939
Camilla Helen  b. 16 Jul 1983
Charlotte Mary Vere  b. 28 Jul 2000
Daniel
Daniel Pearce  b. 1981
Derek Burdick, 2nd Bt.  b. 27 May 1910, d. 19 Nov 1994
Doreen Lydie
Elizabeth  d. 1665
Francis
Hannah Kate  b. 1980
Jasmine Amy
John Michael Burdick, 3rd Bt.  b. 9 Aug 1944
Lydie Amy  d. 1 Mar 1962
Michael Philip  b. 14 Dec 1949
Michelle Diane  b. 1 Aug 1968
Patricia Frances  d. 16 Aug 1982
Percy Walter, 1st Bt.  b. 11 Jun 1874, d. 25 Nov 1956
Rebecca Lucy  b. 1984
Richard  b. c 1968
Sheila Beatrice  d. Jul 2003
Sophie Sarah Michelle  b. 7 Jun 2005
Susan Margaret
Susan Mary  b. 7 Jan 1952
Thomas  d. 1609
Thomas Edward Burdick  b. 3 Apr 1985
Thomas Richard Frederick  b. 10 Apr 2002
Greenberg
Celia Jane  b. 5 Sep 1947
David Christopher
M. J.
Mary Ella  d. 1925
Greenblatt
Catherine Rachel  b. 16 Dec 1953
Richard Marc
Greenbury
Agnes
Anne  b. c 1648, d. 1698
Cuthbert
Joan
Katherine
Katherine  b. 1672, d. b Dec 1703
Nicholas  d. a 1673
Nicholas  b. c 1627, d. 17 Dec 1697
Thomas
Thomas  b. c 1569