Grevenkop-Castenskiold
Bente  b. 5 Apr 1927, d. 22 May 2003
Louise Annette von  b. 25 Sep 1909, d. 2 Mar 1997
Greverus
Herman Diedrich
Sophia Charlotte  d. 5 Jun 1860
Greves
Eizabeth Jean  b. 1960
Grevigné-Gallegos
Marie Françoise de  b. 1769, d. 3 Mar 1822
Grevile
Thomas
Grevill
Margaret
Ralph
William
Greville of Clonyn
1st Baron (Fulke Southwell)  b. 17 Feb 1821, d. 25 Jan 1883
Greville
2nd Baron (Algernon William Fulke)  b. 11 Feb 1841, d. 2 Dec 1909
Alexander F. D.
Algernon
Algernon Frederick  b. 29 Jan 1798, d. 15 Dec 1864
Algernon William Fulke, 2nd Baron Greville  b. 11 Feb 1841, d. 2 Dec 1909
Alwyn Henry Fulke  b. 9 Feb 1854, d. 11 Apr 1929
Anne
Anne  d. 3 Feb 1690/91
Anne  b. 1672, d. 8 Aug 1703
Anne  b. 29 Jul 1829, d. 16 Aug 1903
Augusta
Augusta Sophia  d. 2 Mar 1845
Beatrice Violet  d. 29 Feb 1932
Brooke  b. 1798, d. 1884
Camilla Dagmar Violet  d. 7 Jul 1938
Caroline  d. 25 Jan 1837
Caroline Matilda
Catherine  d. 7 Feb 1703/4
Catherine  d. 18 Jan 1803
Catherine  b. 1618, d. c 1 Dec 1676
Cecilia Ada  b. 14 Oct 1874, d. 3 Jul 1959
Charles  d. b 1677
Charles
Charles  b. 2 Nov 1762, d. 26 Aug 1832
Charles Algernon Cromartie  b. 22 Nov 1885, d. 28 Mar 1887
Charles Francis  b. 1749, d. 1809
Charles Fulke Chester, Lord Brooke  b. 27 Jul 1982
Charles Guy Fulke, 7th Earl of Warwick  b. 4 Mar 1911, d. 20 Jan 1984
Charles Henry  b. 28 May 1889, d. 1 Mar 1931
Charles John  d. 1836
Charlotte  b. c 1773, d. 28 Jul 1862
Charlotte Anne  b. 6 Jun 1958
Charlotte Maria  d. 13 Apr 1841
Charlotte Mary  b. c 1745, d. 31 May 1763
David Robin Francis Guy, 8th Earl of Warwick  b. 15 May 1934, d. 20 Jan 1996
Denise Dorothy Marie Emilie  d. 24 Aug 1959
Doddington  d. 16 Feb 1720
Dora  d. 1957
Dorothy  d. 28 Jan 1650
Edward
Edward (Sir)  b. 1566, d. 1634
Eileen Mary  b. 12 Oct 1870
Elfrida Marjorie  b. 5 Jun 1887, d. 10 Feb 1943
Elizabeth  d. 1560
Elizabeth  d. 4 Nov 1699
Elizabeth
Elizabeth  b. c 1721, d. 24 Feb 1800
Elizabeth Tabitha  b. 1842, d. 23 Feb 1915
Emma Maria  d. 1 Jan 1902
Eva Sarah Louise  b. 1860, d. 12 Jul 1940
Fanny Cecilia  d. 18 Jul 1912
Felice  b. 18 Jan 1919
Frances  d. 1789
Frances  b. 1744, d. 1825
Frances  b. Nov 1748, d. 23 Dec 1818
Frances Evelyn  b. 10 Dec 1861, d. 26 Jul 1938
Frances Harriett  b. 8 Mar 1824, d. 8 Mar 1887
Francis  d. 11 Oct 1710
Francis  d. b 1677
Francis Richard Charles Guy, 5th Earl of Warwick  b. 9 Feb 1853, d. 15 Jan 1924
Francis, 1st Earl of Warwick  b. 10 Oct 1719, d. 6 Jul 1773
Francis, 3rd Baron Brooke of Beauchamps Court  d. 19 Nov 1658
Fulke  d. 10 Nov 1569
Fulke
Fulke  d. 1632
Fulke  d. b 1677
Fulke
Fulke  b. 23 Oct 1718, d. 1 Apr 1719
Fulke, 1st Baron Brooke of Beauchamps Court  b. 1554, d. 30 Sep 1628
Fulke, 4th Lord Willoughby de Broke  d. 1606
Fulke, 5th Baron Brooke of Beauchamps Court  b. a 2 Mar 1642/43, d. 22 Oct 1710
Fulke, 6th Baron Brooke of Beauchamps Court  b. c 1693, d. 24 Feb 1710/11
George Gordon Francis  b. 18 Mar 1890, d. 31 Mar 1918
George Guy, 4th Earl of Warwick  b. 28 Mar 1818, d. 2 Dec 1893
George, 2nd Earl of Warwick  b. 16 Sep 1746, d. 2 May 1816
George, Lord Brooke  b. 25 Mar 1772, d. 2 May 1786
Georgiana  d. 12 Dec 1871
Georgiana  b. 11 Aug 1752, d. 1 Apr 1772
Giles
Guy David, 9th Earl of Warwick  b. 30 Jun 1957
Harriet Catherine  d. 17 Apr 1866
Harriet Dorothea  d. 28 Dec 1856
Helen
Henrietta  b. 26 Aug 1683, d. 18 May 1765
Henrietta  b. Aug 1760, d. 22 Apr 1838
Henrietta Louisa  b. 1785, d. 8 Nov 1838
Henry Algernon Fulke Charles Ferdinand Stephen  b. 30 May 1864, d. 16 Feb 1937
Henry Brooke Macartney Crewe
Henry Francis  b. 10 Aug 1760, d. 13 Jan 1816
Henry Francis  b. 1796, d. 18 Oct 1864
Henry Joseph
Henry Richard, 3rd Earl of Warwick  b. 29 Mar 1779, d. 10 Aug 1853
Janine
Joan
John  d. b 1677
John Ambrose Henry  b. 2 Feb 1918, d. 16 Jul 1942
Leopold Guy Francis Maynard, 6th Earl of Warwick  b. 10 Sep 1882, d. 31 Jan 1928
Lily  d. 17 Jul 1898
Lord (George)  b. 16 Sep 1746, d. 2 May 1816
Lord (George)  b. 25 Mar 1772, d. 2 May 1786
Lorna Mary Sheila  b. c 1912, d. 13 Aug 1963
Louis George  b. 1 Jan 1856, d. 6 Mar 1941
Louisa  d. 11 Apr 1883
Louisa  b. c 1758, d. 11 Jul 1843
Louise Gwendoline  b. 21 Sep 1891, d. 11 Nov 1961
Mabel Elizabeth Georgina  d. 19 May 1940
Margaret, Baroness Willoughby de Broke  b. c 1561, d. 26 Mar 1631
Marjorie Blanche Eva  b. 25 Oct 1884, d. 25 Jul 1964
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary  b. c 1702, d. 29 Mar 1720
Mary Kathleen
Maynard  b. 21 Mar 1898, d. 21 Feb 1960
Meliora
Mercy  b. 3 Apr 1904
Norman E.  d. 1955
Phyllis Dorothy Lindsay  d. 25 Mar 1977
Richard Francis Maynard  b. 4 Jul 1913
Robert
Robert  d. b 1677
Robert Fulke  b. 3 Feb 1751, d. 27 Apr 1824
Robert, 2nd Baron Brooke of Beauchamps Court  b. 1607, d. 2 Mar 1642/43
Robert, 4th Baron Brooke of Beauchamps Court  b. 4 Jan 1638/39, d. 17 Feb 1676/77
Rose  b. 14 Mar 1913, d. 29 Dec 1972
Sarah  b. c 1646, d. 20 Sep 1705
Sarah Anne
Sarah Elizabeth  b. 4 Feb 1786, d. 30 Jan 1851
Sidney Robert  b. 16 Nov 1866, d. 12 Jun 1927
Sophia  d. 21 Mar 1839
Susan McKinley
Thomas
unknown
William  d. b 1677
William  b. 7 Nov 1717, d. c Apr 1718
William Fulke  b. 8 Nov 1751, d. 1837
William, 7th Baron Brooke of Beauchamps Court  b. c 1694, d. 28 Jul 1727
Greville-Bell
Anthony
Diana Mary  b. 3 Aug 1923, d. 23 Jul 1961
Greville-Heygate
Annie Ravenshaw  b. 1876, d. 1963
Realf Lovett  b. 1874, d. 1953
Realf Lovett  b. 1874, d. 1953
Greville-Nugent
Fulke Southwell, 1st Baron Greville of Clonyn  b. 17 Feb 1821, d. 25 Jan 1883
Louisa Maud  b. c 1851, d. 20 Apr 1882
Reginald James Macartney  b. 27 Nov 1848, d. 28 Feb 1878
Rosa Emily Mary Anne  b. May 1814, d. 17 Jan 1883
Greville-Williams
Gyllian Diane  b. 14 Mar 1922, d. Nov 2001
Grevotte
Caroline  d. 18 Sep 1911
Grew
Anna Caroline  b. 2 Jun 1960
James
James Edward  b. 8 May 1988
Jeremy Charles  b. 28 Feb 1993
John
Jonathan James
Louisa Sarah  b. 2 Nov 1990
Mark Jonathan
Naomi Roxanne  b. 23 Jan 1974
Richard David  b. 1 Mar 1995
Grewcock
Caroline Hume  b. 9 May 1949
Craig Edmund
J.
Grey de Radcliffe
1st Baron, in the County Palatine of Lancaster (Arthur Edward Holland Grey)  b. 25 Nov 1833, d. 18 Jan 1885
Grey de Wilton
1st Baron, co. Hereford (Thomas)  b. 14 May 1749, d. 23 Sep 1814
1st Viscount (Thomas)  b. 14 May 1749, d. 23 Sep 1814
2nd Viscount (Thomas Grosvenor)  b. 30 Dec 1799, d. 7 Mar 1882
Grey Egerton
Brian Balguy Le Belward  b. 5 Feb 1925, d. 4 Jun 1998
Dorothy Aveys  d. 26 Apr 1952
Frances Mary
John  b. 19 Oct 1920, d. 19 Feb 2008
Kathleen
Margaret Voase  d. 19 Oct 1971
Mary Blanche Aveys  b. 3 Dec 1916, d. 18 Mar 1982
Philip John Caledon, 15th Bt.  b. 19 Oct 1920, d. 19 Feb 2008
Philip Reginald Belward, 14th Bt.  b. 3 Sep 1885, d. 9 Jun 1962
Grey of Fallodon
1st Viscount, co. Northumberland (Edward)  b. 25 Apr 1862, d. 7 Sep 1933
Viscountess (Pamela Adelaide Genevieve)  d. 18 Nov 1928
Grey of Glendale
Viscount (Forde)  b. 1655, d. 1701
Grey of Groby
2nd Baron, co. Leicester (Henry)  b. 1599, d. 1673
Lord (George Harry)  b. 5 Apr 1802, d. 24 Oct 1835
Grey of Howick
1st Baron, co. Northumberland (Charles)  b. 23 Oct 1729, d. 14 Nov 1807
2nd Baron, co. Northumberland (Charles)  b. 13 Mar 1764, d. 17 Jul 1845
3rd Baron, co. Northumberland (Henry George)  b. 28 Dec 1802, d. 9 Oct 1894
4th Baron, co. Northumberland (Albert Henry George)  b. 28 Nov 1851, d. 29 Aug 1917
5th Baron, co. Northumberland (Charles Robert)  b. 15 Dec 1879, d. 2 Apr 1963
6th Baron, co. Northumberland (Richard Fleming George Charles)  b. 4 Mar 1939, d. 10 Sep 2013
7th Baron, co. Northumberland (Philip Kent)  b. 11 May 1940
Baroness (Elizabeth)  b. 1744, d. 26 May 1822
Grey of Naunton
Baron, of Naunton in the County of Gloucestershire (Ralph Francis Alnwick)  b. 15 Apr 1910, d. 17 Oct 1999
Baroness (Esme Mae)  d. 22 Mar 1996
Grey of Warke
1st Baron, co. Northumberland (William)
2nd Baron (Ralph)  b. 27 Oct 1630, d. 15 Jun 1675
Grey of Werk
Lord (Forde)  b. 1655, d. 1701
Grey of Wrest
1st Countess de, co. Bedford (Annabella)  b. 22 Jan 1751, d. 4 May 1833
2nd Earl de, co. Bedford (Thomas Philip)  b. 8 Dec 1781, d. 14 Nov 1859
3rd Earl de, co. Bedford (George Frederick Samuel)  b. 24 Oct 1827, d. 9 Jul 1909
4th Earl de, co. Bedford (Frederick Oliver)  b. 29 Jan 1852, d. 22 Sep 1923
Grey Oliphant
Georgina Caroline  b. 21 Nov 2000
Patrick Francis  b. 3 Jan 1999
Grey
'Greater' Harry
'Little' Harry
10th Lord, of Ruthin (Charles)  b. c 1545, d. 28 Sep 1623
10th Lord, of Wilton (George)  b. c 1493, d. b 15 Jan 1514/15
11th Lord, of Ruthin (Henry)  b. c 1583, d. 21 Nov 1639
11th Lord, of Wilton (Thomas)  b. c 1496, d. 30 Oct 1517
12th Lord, of Ruthin (Charles)  b. 21 Apr 1612, d. 17 Jun 1643
12th Lord, of Wilton (Richard)  b. c 1505, d. b 14 Oct 1523
13th Baroness, of Ruthin (Susan)  d. 28 Jan 1676
13th Lord, of Wilton (William)  b. c 1509, d. bt 14 Dec 1562 - 15 Dec 1562
14th Lord, of Ruthin (Charles)  b. 21 Aug 1657, d. 17 May 1679
14th Lord, of Wilton (Arthur)  b. 1536, d. 14 Oct 1593
15th Lord, of Ruthin (Henry)  b. c 1664, d. 24 Mar 1703/4
15th Lord, of Wilton (Thomas)  b. c 1575, d. 9 Jul 1614
16th Lord, of Ruthin (Talbot)  b. 2 May 1690, d. 27 Oct 1731
17th Lord, of Ruthin (George Augustus)  b. 27 Jul 1727, d. 8 Jan 1758
18th Lord, of Ruthin (Henry)  b. 7 Jul 1728, d. 22 Apr 1779
19th Lord, of Ruthin (Henry Edward Gould)  b. 8 Sep 1780, d. 29 Oct 1810
1st Baron, of Groby (Henry)
1st Baronet, of Fallodon (George)  b. 10 Oct 1767, d. 3 Oct 1828
1st Baronet, of Howick, co. Northumberland (Henry)  b. 4 Dec 1691, d. c May 1749
1st Baronet, of Warke, co. Northumberland (William)
1st Earl (Charles)  b. 23 Oct 1729, d. 14 Nov 1807
1st Lord, of Codnor, co. Derbys (Richard)  b. c 1371, d. 1 Aug 1418
1st Lord, of Powis (Richard)  d. 17 Dec 1466
1st Lord, of Rolleston (Charles)  b. 1 Oct 1635, d. Jan 1690/91
1st Lord, of Rolleston (Charles)  b. 1 Oct 1635, d. Jan 1690/91
1st Lord, of Rotherfield (John)  b. 9 Oct 1300
1st Lord, of Ruthin (Roger)  d. 6 Mar 1352/53
1st Lord, of Wilton (Reynold)  d. 5 Apr 1308
1st Marquess (Henry)  b. 28 Sep 1671, d. 5 Jun 1740
20th Baroness, of Ruthin (Barbara)  b. 20 May 1810, d. 19 Nov 1858
21st Lord, of Ruthin (Henry Weysford Charles Plantagenet)  b. 22 Jul 1842, d. 10 Nov 1868
22nd Baroness, of Ruthin (Bertha Lelgarde)  b. 30 Apr 1835, d. 15 Dec 1887
23rd Lord, of Ruthin (Rawdon George Grey)  b. 14 Nov 1858, d. 29 Aug 1912
24th Lord, of Ruthin (Cecil Talbot)  b. 9 Jan 1862, d. 21 May 1934
25th Lord, of Ruthin (John Lancelot)  b. 25 Oct 1883, d. 25 Oct 1963
2nd Baronet, of Fallodon (George)  b. 11 May 1799, d. 9 Sep 1882
2nd Baronet, of Howick, co. Northumberland (Henry)  b. 15 Nov 1722, d. 30 Mar 1808
2nd Earl (Charles)  b. 13 Mar 1764, d. 17 Jul 1845