Clifton (cont.)
Caroline  b. 1835, d. 1883
Caroline Anne  d. 11 Jun 1870
Catherine  b. c 1592, d. 21 Aug 1637
Catherine  b. 1 Dec 1766, d. May 1791
Cecil Talbot, 24th Lord Grey (of Ruthin)  b. 9 Jan 1862, d. 21 May 1934
Charles  d. b 1790
Charles Caryl  b. 25 Apr 1877, d. 28 Feb 1932
Charles Frederick  b. 17 Jun 1822, d. 24 Jul 1895
Charles Hippuff  b. 1827, d. 1890
Christina Ellinor  b. 22 Apr 1843, d. 14 Nov 1918
Christina Grant  b. 25 Dec 1821, d. 25 Jan 1909
Claudia Mary  b. 27 Oct 1944
Clifford  b. 22 Jun 1626, d. 19 Jun 1670
Constance Gertrude Cecily  b. bt Oct 1871 - Nov 1871, d. 29 Mar 1954
Constantine, 2nd Lord Clifton  b. c 1372, d. 1395
Cosmo Ronald Edgcumbe  b. 19 Nov 2010
Cuthbert  b. 16 Mar 1870, d. 14 Oct 1900
Dorina Lockhart  d. 26 Dec 1955
Edith Maud  b. 10 Dec 1833, d. 23 Jan 1874
Eleanor Cecily  b. 20 Dec 1822, d. 24 Nov 1894
Elinor Elizabeth  d. 25 Aug 1972
Elinor Katharine  b. 1820, d. 1904
Elinor Katherine  b. 1792, d. 1866
Eliza Anne  d. 30 Jun 1829
Elizabeth de  d. 1393/94
Elizabeth Melody  b. 2 Jan 1943
Ella Cicely Mary  b. 22 Nov 1856, d. 2 Jul 1912
Esme  d. 1996
Evelyn Mary Amelia  b. c 1876, d. 6 Jan 1969
Florence Rachel  b. 1880
Frances  d. 1627
Frances  d. 1733
Frances Victoria  b. 27 Apr 1876, d. 27 Jul 1960
Frances, 11th Bt.  b. 1812, d. c 18 Jan 1892
Francis  b. 1755, d. 5 Oct 1811
Francis Joseph Bingham  b. 3 Oct 1860, d. 17 Sep 1941
George  b. 1823, d. 1913
George Eliot  b. 6 Jun 1864, d. 4 Apr 1866
Georgina Anne  b. 1 Sep 1949
Gervase  b. 1825, d. 1913
Gervase, 1st Bt.  b. c 1586, d. 28 Jun 1666
Gervase, 2nd Bt.  b. c 1612, d. 1676
Gervase, 4th Bt.  d. 27 Feb 1731
Gervase, 6th Bt.  b. 1744, d. 1815
Gillian Mary  b. 1954
Gladys  d. 3 Aug 1955
Hamish John Corbet  b. 6 Jun 1955
Hannah  b. 1725
Harriet  d. 20 Jul 1888
Harry Arthur  b. 5 Sep 1874, d. 16 Dec 1947
Helen Elizabeth  b. 13 Sep 1951
Helen May  b. 5 Apr 1922, d. 31 Jul 1987
Henry Talbot de Vere  b. 16 Dec 1907
Hetty  d. 4 Jun 1864
Ian  b. 5 Dec 1917, d. 1981
Ida Mary  b. 16 Aug 1895, d. 22 May 1986
Isobel  d. 1637
Jane  d. 1655
Jane  d. 1791
John  b. c 1394, d. b 1 Dec 1447
John  b. 25 Jan 1764, d. 23 Mar 1832
John Edward Martin  b. 27 Apr 1843, d. 30 Nov 1912
John Talbot  b. 5 Mar 1819, d. 16 Apr 1882
John Talbot  b. 1 Dec 1868, d. 23 Mar 1928
John, 1st Lord Clifton  b. c 1353, d. 10 Aug 1388
Joseph Bingham  b. 1819, d. c 1820
Katherine  b. a 1650
Kendall Jane  b. 1 Nov 1977
Laura Cecilia  b. 28 Dec 1865, d. 29 Dec 1957
Lelgarde Harry Florence  b. 16 Feb 1870, d. 15 Oct 1939
Leonard Worsley  b. 1830, d. 1895
Lettice  d. 1659
Lord (John)  b. 22 May 1793, d. 3 Jun 1793
Louisa  b. 1814, d. 1880
Louisa  b. 13 Feb 1850, d. 28 May 1927
Louise Venetia  b. 1988
Lucy  b. 1829, d. 1906
Madeline Diana Elizabeth  b. 22 Aug 1847, d. 19 Oct 1907
Madeline Edith  b. 24 Nov 1867, d. 21 Sep 1946
Margaret  d. Feb 1697/98
Margaret  d. b 1447
Margaret  d. 6 May 1583
Margaret  b. c 1766, d. 26 May 1848
Margaret de  d. 25 Mar 1433
Maria Magdalene Pasley  b. 1799, d. 2 Jan 1839
Marianne Margaret  d. 28 Jul 1891
Marjory Sheila  b. 11 Dec 1903, d. 5 Sep 1964
Marshall Waller  b. 1 Nov 1787, d. 10 Mar 1861
Marshall Waller  b. 23 Aug 1849, d. 20 Sep 1904
Marshall Waller  b. 29 Feb 1880, d. 3 Nov 1960
Mary  d. 1630
Mary  b. 1822, d. 1893
Mary Louise Caroline  b. 12 Jul 1848, d. 7 Jul 1916
Matthew Adam  b. 29 Sep 1981
Maud  d. 30 Aug 1497
Michael Richard Alleye  b. 13 Feb 1917
Miranda Margaret  b. 27 Sep 1949
Muriel Easter Daffodil Therese  b. 14 Apr 1914, d. 1978
Nipper  b. 5 Dec 1917, d. 1981
Norman  b. 31 May 1922, d. 20 Feb 2012
Patricia Mairead Janet  b. 2 Mar 1955
Patricia Mary Adela  b. 17 Mar 1915, d. 12 Nov 2003
Pauline Sonia  b. c 1937, d. 14 Jul 2017
Penelope  b. 1592, d. 26 Oct 1613
Percy Robert  b. bt 1873 - 1876, d. 10 Nov 1944
Percy Robert  b. bt 1873 - 1876, d. 10 Nov 1944
Peregrine Richard de Vere  b. 10 Jul 1948
Peter Thomas  b. 24 Jan 1911, d. Nov 1996
R. C.  d. b 1864
Rachel Catherine  b. 1833, d. 1852
Rachel Susan  b. 28 Apr 1979
Rawdon George Grey, 23rd Lord Grey (of Ruthin)  b. 14 Nov 1858, d. 29 Aug 1912
Rebekah Katharine  b. c 1771, d. 3 Apr 1830
Reginald Francis Rawden  b. 14 May 1893, d. 1 Jul 1893
Robert  d. 1715
Robert  b. 1641
Robert Arthur  b. 4 Dec 1841, d. 10 Dec 1850
Robert Cecil  b. 5 Sep 1854, d. 7 Jan 1931
Robert Symmons  d. 23 Aug 1928
Robert Walter  b. 18 May 1856, d. 16 Aug 1911
Robert Williams  b. 22 May 1817, d. 23 Apr 1897
Robert, 7th Bt.  b. 1767, d. 1837
Rose Amelia  b. 19 Nov 1952
Rupert Michael  b. 14 Sep 1946
Sidney  b. 1906
Stella  b. 1915
Thomas  d. 1720
Thomas  d. 18 Dec 1657
Thomas  b. 30 Aug 1696, d. 16 Dec 1734
Thomas  b. 9 Jan 1728, d. 11 May 1783
Thomas Henry  b. May 1820, d. 27 Nov 1900
Thomas Henry  b. 3 Mar 1845, d. 31 Mar 1880
Thomas Joseph  b. 29 Jan 1788, d. Jul 1851
Thomas Wykeham  b. 1983
unknown  d. b 1796
Ursula Sybil  b. 4 Feb 1913, d. 1989
Veronica  b. 1920, d. 2 Sep 2014
Violet Mary  b. 2 Nov 1883, d. 20 Nov 1961
Waller  b. 1 Nov 1787, d. 10 Mar 1861
Waller, 12th Bt.  b. 1813, d. 1894
William Pearce  b. 1816, d. 1885
William Scott  b. 1990
William, 3rd Bt.  b. c 1650
Yseult Hermione Aurea Alathea  b. 2 Oct 1908, d. 22 Mar 1952