Tailor
Tailyour
Elizabeth  b. 17 Sep 1783
Georgina Anne  b. 1977
Helen Caroline  b. 1971
Juliet Felicia  b. 9 Mar 1919
Sally Anne  b. 10 Sep 1945
Taine
Arthur Barnard Effingham  b. 1904, d. 1940
Daisy  b. 25 Aug 1887
Edward Frank  b. 1902
Eileen Etherden  b. 21 Apr 1889
Elaine Howell  b. 6 Aug 1892
Emily  b. 1880, d. 29 Dec 1975
Hazel Howell  b. 6 Aug 1892
James Tayne  b. 15 Nov 1894, d. 1915
Janet  b. c 1853, d. 22 Jul 1922
Leonardia de Oliviera  b. 28 Dec 1885
Victor Roy  b. 1 Sep 1897, d. 18 Jan 1947
Walter  b. c 1861, d. 23 Aug 1940
William Eric  b. 1896
Tainton
Olive Delacey  b. 1 Aug 1895, d. 23 Apr 1950
Taironas
1st Marqués de las (Tiburcio-Ángel)  b. 8 Oct 1856, d. 26 Nov 1939
2nd Marqués de las (Salvador)  b. 5 Mar 1918, d. 2006
Tait
Alison Chenevix  b. 29 Jul 1973
Allan George  b. 1946
Andrew Michael  b. 1961
Anne Elizabeth  b. 1953
Arabella Kate Louise  b. 31 Jul 1965
Archibald Campbell  b. 21 Dec 1811, d. Dec 1882
Benjamin Peter  b. 1965
Catherine  b. 1819, d. 1878
Catherine Smith  b. c 1860, d. 16 Jul 1932
Charlotte  d. 31 Mar 1888
Craufurd  d. 6 May 1822
Craufurd  d. 29 May 1878
Crawford  d. 6 May 1822
David Alexander  b. 1951
Diana Margaret  b. 10 Jun 1950
Donald  d. 24 Sep 1932
Douglas George  b. 1915
Edith Murdoch  d. Jun 1936
Elsie Eileen  b. 1909
Emily Ann  b. 28 Feb 1888, d. 7 Nov 1950
Ethel Howard  b. 1875, d. 1961
Evelyn Alice Champion  b. 15 Aug 1881
Francie Louisa  b. 1925, d. 1995
Gavin Nicholas  b. 1939
George Noah Chenevix  b. 6 Jul 2004
Helen Theodora  b. c 1869, d. 1950
Hilda Gifford  b. 1898, d. 1967
Isabella  d. 10 Apr 1872
Ivy Muriel  b. 29 Oct 1883, d. 30 Apr 1962
James  b. 1895
James Alexander  d. 9 Sep 1879
Jessica Frances  b. 3 Feb 1972
Joel Maynard  b. 2 Mar 1998
John William  d. 1942
Katherine Jane  b. 29 Dec 1923
Kieran  b. 20 Dec 1992
Leslie  d. 1950
Lucinda Clare  b. 15 Jun 1962
Maria Mercedes  b. 28 Mar 1932
Mary  b. 1786, d. 31 Aug 1854
Mary Amelia  d. bt 1844 - 1845
Mary Anne  b. 12 Feb 1850, d. 12 Jun 1912
Matthew Edward  b. 1960
Norman  b. 1924, d. 1985
Olivia Martha Zolna  b. 28 Dec 2007
Pamela Joan  b. 1948
Robert John  b. 1982
Sarah Margaret  b. 1881
Sarah Margaret  b. 25 Dec 1943
Stormonth Darling  b. c 1853, d. 1918
Susan Murray  b. 1798, d. 13 May 1880
Zara Mary  b. 14 Mar 1940, d. 28 Dec 2010
Taite
Caroline Rachel  b. 22 Aug 1960
Clare Bridget  b. 27 Apr 1959
Katharine Bridget  b. 5 Oct 1934
Roderick Michael James  b. 29 Sep 1966
Tajhouet
Valence de  b. 13 Sep 1932
Takajian
Takatihiwi
Rua  b. 1959
Takáts
Dora von  b. 1 Aug 1878
Geza von  b. 13 Oct 1881
Lajos von  b. 1849
Margrit von  b. c 1873
Martha von  b. 13 Oct 1881, d. c 1970
Talavera Becerril
Talavera Corona
Talavera de la Reina
Maria Luisa de  b. 3 Dec 1880, d. 22 Apr 1955
Talavera Karslake
Alexander  b. 17 Sep 1992
Dominic  b. 10 Jan 1996
Thomas  b. 18 May 1990
Talbot Costa Duarte
Jaime-Felipe  b. 7 Jul 1970
Lucy Verena  b. 30 Nov 1970
Talbot de Bashall
Talbot de Malahide
1st Baron, co. Dublin (James)  b. 22 Nov 1805, d. 14 Apr 1883
2nd Baron, co. Dublin (Richard Wogan)  b. 28 Feb 1846, d. 4 Mar 1921
3rd Baron, co. Dublin (James Boswell)  b. 18 May 1874, d. 22 Aug 1948
4th Baron, co. Dublin (Milo John Reginald)  b. 1 Dec 1912, d. 14 Apr 1973
Talbot of Hensol
1st Baron, co. Glamorgan (Charles)  b. 21 Dec 1685, d. 14 Feb 1736/37
1st Earl (John)  b. 25 Feb 1749/50, d. 19 May 1793
2nd Baron, co. Glamorgan (William)  b. 16 May 1710, d. 27 Apr 1782
2nd Earl (Charles)  b. 25 Apr 1777, d. 10 Jan 1849
3rd Baron, co. Glamorgan (John)  b. 25 Feb 1749/50, d. 19 May 1793
3rd Earl, co. Glamorgan (Henry John)  b. 8 Nov 1803, d. 4 Jun 1868
4th Baron, co. Glamorgan (Charles)  b. 25 Apr 1777, d. 10 Jan 1849
4th Earl, co. Glamorgan (Charles John Chetwynd)  b. 13 Apr 1830, d. 11 May 1877
5th Baron, co. Glamorgan (Henry John)  b. 8 Nov 1803, d. 4 Jun 1868
5th Earl, co. Glamorgan (Charles Henry John)  b. 13 Nov 1860, d. 7 May 1921
6th Baron, co. Glamorgan (Charles John Chetwynd)  b. 13 Apr 1830, d. 11 May 1877
7th Baron, co. Glamorgan (Charles Henry John)  b. 13 Nov 1860, d. 7 May 1921
Talbot of Malahide
Baroness (Anne Sarah)  d. 13 Mar 1857
Baroness (Isabel Charlotte)  b. 1852, d. 22 Feb 1932
Baroness (Laura Duff)  b. 11 Jul 1935, d. 1989
Baroness (Margaret)  d. 26 Nov 1861
Talbot Rice
Alexander Thomas  b. 4 Aug 1969
Andrew Gurney  b. 4 Aug 1930, d. 16 Sep 2018
Annabella Frances Serena  b. 10 Jan 1938
Annie Rose Aver  b. 13 Mar 2018
Arthur  b. 1 Mar 1931, d. 8 Mar 2003
Blanche Marion  d. 13 Jan 1976
Caroline Emma  b. 26 Sep 1971
Catherine Helen  b. 20 Jan 1964
Cecil Mary  d. 10 Jan 1940
Cecil Penelope  b. 13 Jul 1928, d. 16 Jun 1961
David  b. 11 Jul 1903, d. 12 Mar 1972
David Arthur  b. 1 Mar 1931, d. 8 Mar 2003
David Henry  b. 18 Jan 1975
David Mervyn  b. 3 Dec 1935, d. 9 Jan 2003
Dorothy Jean  b. 22 Aug 1891, d. 20 Dec 1974
Eleanor Butler Adair  d. 17 May 1965
Elizabeth Roussoudana  b. 10 Jun 1931, d. 5 May 2017
Emma Elizabeth  b. 24 May 2001
Francis Edmund  b. 30 Dec 1889, d. 2 Feb 1890
George  b. 8 Oct 1765, d. 9 Apr 1852
Harry  b. 27 Jul 1889, d. 29 Apr 1948
Helena Rachel  b. 28 Jan 1977
Henry Charles  b. 19 May 1862, d. 16 Aug 1931
John Arthur  b. 3 Jan 1892, d. 14 Apr 1918
Jonathan William Gurney  b. 14 Jul 1961
Julia Margaret  b. 30 May 1959
Kate Penelope  b. 18 Apr 2005
Katheryn Cecil  b. 30 May 1893
Lettice Evelyn  b. 6 Jul 1901
Margaret Adair  b. 2 Jun 1932
Marian  b. 1863, d. 17 Apr 1950
Mervyn Gurney  b. 4 Jul 1899, d. 7 Nov 1979
Muryell Gladys  b. 26 Mar 1895, d. 1989
Nicholas Charles  b. 30 Jun 1944