Clay (cont.)
Mabel  b. 4 Nov 1866, d. 28 Apr 1962
Mabel Edith Mary  b. Dec 1890, d. 17 Jun 1957
Mabel Elizabeth  b. 15 Sep 1874, d. 13 Dec 1966
Margaret  b. c 1833, d. 1917
Margaret  b. 1848, d. 25 Dec 1915
Margaret  b. 18 Dec 1873, d. 31 Jul 1952
Margaret Ann  b. 9 Aug 1793
Margaret Imogen  b. 5 Dec 1904, d. 1984
Mariana Emily  d. 19 Mar 1919
Martha  b. 8 Jun 1747, d. c May 1772
Martha Mercy  b. 17 Mar 1799, d. 6 Feb 1877
Mary  d. 17 Dec 1907
Mary  b. 11 Dec 1685
Mary  b. c 1752
Mary  b. 28 Dec 1761, d. c 1762
Mary Arden  b. 15 May 1920
Mary Caroline  d. 8 Apr 1933
Mary Elizabeth Anne  b. 12 Nov 1939
Mary Jane  b. 17 Aug 1856, d. 21 Aug 1934
Mary Louisa  b. c 1844, d. 25 Jan 1872
Maud  b. 13 Jan 1892, d. 30 Sep 1969
Michael Henry  b. 13 Aug 1922
Michael John  b. 23 Jul 1929
Miriam  b. Dec 1683
Muriel Agnes  b. 6 Feb 1881, d. 26 Feb 1927
Nigel Gerard Arden  b. 10 Feb 1943
Noel Irene  b. 24 Dec 1892, d. 2 Feb 1966
Oliver Charles  b. 24 May 2006
Oscar Robert  b. 4 Jul 2007
Pamela  b. 11 Sep 1927
Patricia Barbara  d. 18 Dec 1967
Peter  b. 9 Sep 1904, d. 31 Jul 1995
Peter Robert  b. 7 Mar 1958
Phyllis Irene  b. 1 Aug 1900, d. 1 Aug 1982
Phyllis Mary  d. 4 Oct 1997
Posy  b. 11 Feb 1995
Prudence  b. Jan 1731, d. 21 Jun 1732
Rachel  b. Mar 1883, d. 1981
Rachel  b. 27 Mar 1914, d. 9 May 2011
Ralph Arden  b. 18 Apr 1908, d. 4 Jan 2006
Rawley  b. 1971
Rebecca Jane  b. 1969
Richard  b. 4 May 1752, d. 7 Dec 1752
Richard  b. 23 Mar 1764
Richard  b. 19 Jul 1953
Richard Henry, 7th Bt.  b. 2 Jun 1940
Richard Leigh  b. 31 Jan 1898, d. 8 Nov 1986
Robert  b. 1 Sep 1954
Robert Angus Hervey  b. 25 Apr 1954
Robin Baden  b. 16 Apr 1939
Robin Ivor  b. 19 Jun 1961
Roger Edgcumbe  b. 1939
Rosa Catherine  b. 11 Jun 1864, d. 12 Mar 1917
Rosemary Arden  b. 12 Aug 1908
Rosina  b. 1853, d. 1894
Rotha Mary  b. 17 Aug 1878, d. 1 Mar 1961
Samuel  b. 13 Jul 1724
Sarah  b. 23 Mar 1764, d. c 1765
Sarah  b. 8 May 1795
Sarah Georgina  b. 1966
Sarah Maria  d. 1915
Sarah Richenda  b. 12 Aug 1938
Selina Margaret  d. Oct 1980
Simon Edgcumbe  b. 1964
Sophia  b. c 1750, d. 20 Jun 1802
Susan Lynda  b. 5 Apr 1956
Sybil Mary  b. 18 Jan 1878, d. 2 Jun 1952
Theresa Rachel  b. 7 Feb 1911, d. 1995
Thomas  b. 8 Apr 1698
Thomas  b. 22 Jan 1722
Thomas  b. 1 Aug 1760, d. c Dec 1761
Thomas  b. 1768
Thomas Henry  b. 28 Jul 1967
Timothy Paul  b. 27 Aug 1961
Toby  b. 1973
unknown daughter  b. 1768, d. 1768
Violet  b. 27 Jun 1892
Violet Harriet  d. 1938
Violet Miriam Nightingale  b. c 1895, d. 28 Sep 1978
Virginia Rachel  b. 9 Jul 1964
Wilfred Henry  b. 13 Feb 1874, d. 29 Feb 1960
William  b. 8 Jun 1753, d. a 1800
William Dickason, 2nd Bt.  b. 21 Dec 1828, d. 14 Oct 1876
William Leigh Strudwick  b. 18 Sep 1933
William Noble  b. b 28 Mar 1799, d. 3 Jun 1850
William Rudolph  b. c Jan 1864, d. 11 Jul 1921
William Temple  b. 26 Jun 1870, d. 6 Apr 1893
William, 1st Bt.  b. 15 Aug 1791, d. 13 Mar 1869
Winifred  b. 27 Apr 1888, d. 4 Dec 1947
Claybaugh
Clayborn
Clayden
Kay Meredith  b. 1981
Claydon
Claye
Clayes
Camille des  d. 2 Aug 1966
Christopher Edward des  b. 29 Aug 1952
June Susan  b. 23 Jun 1932
Lucy Anmber des  b. Jan 1994
Phoebe des  b. 27 Apr 1929, d. 24 Oct 2015
Quintin des  b. 14 Mar 1926
Winifred Lucy des  b. 25 Nov 1903, d. 15 May 1959
Zoe Francesca des  b. Jun 1991
Clayfield
Arabella  d. 24 Feb 1812
Jennifer  b. 11 Jun 1932
William Edward  b. c 1920, d. 30 Apr 2010
Clayforth
Clayhil
Clayhills
Clayhills-Hende
Rose Catherine  d. 7 Dec 1898
Clayhills-Henderson
Alexander  b. Sep 1994
Christina  b. Jul 1986
Christopher David  b. 13 Dec 1963
David  b. 1 May 1919, d. 1998
Deborah  b. 20 Sep 1948
Dinah  b. 24 Jun 1960
Edward James  b. 25 Jul 1952
Gemma  b. Sep 1984
Helena  b. Mar 1997
Joanna  b. 1 Nov 1949
Olive  b. 19 Jan 1954
Pamela  b. 14 Mar 1925, d. Nov 1990
Claymond
Claypool
Claypoole
Cromwell  d. c May 1678
Clayton East
Agnes Emma  d. 13 Oct 1941
Augusta Frances  b. c 1820, d. 12 Apr 1903
Augusta Marianne  d. 9 Nov 1944
Augustus Henry  b. 1824, d. 23 Aug 1845
Caroline Louisa  d. 28 Mar 1912
Charles William  b. 1826, d. 21 Aug 1866
Cynthia Anne  b. 2 Mar 1914, d. 2007
East George  b. 9 Apr 1794, d. 6 Mar 1851
East George, 1st Bt.  b. 9 Apr 1794, d. 6 Mar 1851
Eleanor Alexandra  d. 31 Dec 1878
Eleanor Theresa  d. 11 Jul 1924
Eliza Spooner  d. 25 Sep 1906
Erica Martia  b. 4 Aug 1915
Frances Louise Helen  d. 29 Jan 1950
Frederick Richard  b. 19 Feb 1828
George Frederick  b. 18 Oct 1857, d. 29 Jan 1898
George Frederick Lancelot, 4th/8th Bt.  b. 3 Sep 1872, d. 27 Apr 1926
Gilbert Augustus  b. 25 Apr 1846, d. 26 Sep 1925
Gilbert Augustus, 3rd/7th Bt.  b. 25 Apr 1846, d. 26 Sep 1925
Gilbert East  b. 13 Nov 1823, d. 12 Aug 1866
Gilbert William  b. 7 May 1869, d. 23 Nov 1924
Lillie Campbell  d. 8 Aug 1847
Maria Theresa  b. 23 Apr 1832
Marianne Frances  d. 5 Jan 1876
Marianne Gilberta  b. 1819, d. 1848
Mary Georgiana  b. 6 Jan 1831
Robert Alan  b. 7 Apr 1908, d. 1 Sep 1932
Clayton
3rd Baronet, of Marden, co. Surrey (Robert)  b. c 1740, d. 10 May 1799
4th Baronet, of Marden, co. Surrey (William)  b. 16 Apr 1762, d. 26 Jan 1834
Agnes  b. 1880
Ailsa  b. 24 Feb 1932
Aimée Gertrude  d. 3 Feb 1930
Alice  d. 1957
Alice  d. c 18 Apr 1696
Alice Rose  d. 10 Apr 1922
Amanda Rosemary  b. 12 Apr 1949
Ann  b. 19 Sep 1933
Ann Cam  b. c 1807, d. c 25 Jun 1901
Anne  d. Aug 1809
Anne  d. 7 Jul 1772
Anne Frances  d. 1971
Annie Blanch  d. 28 Jul 1968
Anthony Hugh Le Quesne  b. 3 Sep 1928
Arthur Granville  b. 13 Aug 1843, d. 2 Jun 1892
Arthur Harold, 11th Bt.  b. 14 Oct 1903, d. 6 Aug 1985
Arthur John  b. 5 Dec 1846, d. 22 Dec 1922