Galmoye
12th Viscount of, in co. Kilkenny (Piers Percy)  b. 4 Apr 1861, d. 16 Aug 1957
2nd Viscount, in co. Kilkenny (Edward)  b. c 1627, d. a 24 Oct 1667
3rd Viscount of, in co. Kilkenny (Piers)  b. 21 Mar 1651/52, d. 18 Jun 1740
Viscount of (Piers Louis Antoine)  b. 13 Jun 1741, d. 1826
Viscountess of (Henrietta)  b. 1667, d. 3 Apr 1730
Galo
Rachel  b. 10 Jul 1964
Galobert y Marone-Cinzano
Alfonso Alberto  b. 12 Apr 1969
Galobert y Satrustequi
Jaime  b. 4 Feb 1935
Galobert
Giovanna Marone Bourbon  b. 31 Jan 1943
Galperin
Nicholas  d. b 1963
Galpern
Myer, Baron Galpern  d. 23 Sep 1993
Galpin
Alice Mary Fawconer  b. 1861, d. 4 Apr 1930
Annie Law  b. 1853
Beatrice Amy  b. 16 Jul 1867, d. 7 Oct 1945
Beatrice Maud  b. 1863
Bessie May  b. 1870
Caroline F.  b. 1859
Emma Amelia  b. 4 Feb 1831, d. 5 Feb 1897
Ethel Oakley  b. 1867
Felicity Vivien  b. 18 Nov 1934
Mabel Clare  b. 1869
Mary  b. 1839, d. 1920
Sidney Clement  b. 1860, d. 17 Jan 1939
Thomas Dixon  b. 15 Nov 1828, d. 25 Apr 1910
William Dixon  b. 1856
Galrao Exposito
Ortis-Armando  b. 6 Jul 1955
Galrao
Celeste  b. 12 Dec 1988
Orian  b. 5 Dec 1993
Galsworthy
Alison Merryn  b. 1947
Arthur John  b. Jul 1860
Arthur Michael Johnstone  b. 10 Apr 1944
Bridget  b. 1952
David G. A.  d. b 1945
Imogen Rosdew Clare  b. 5 Mar 1996
Jennifer Ruth  b. 6 Feb 1921
Michael  b. 10 Apr 1944
Olivia Victoria Jane  b. 4 Aug 1974
Stamford Timothy John  b. 20 May 1976
Susannah Catherine Rose  b. 14 Nov 1979
Wilhelmina Henriette Murray  b. 21 Aug 1880, d. 19 Jun 1962
William Jack Heywood  b. 8 Aug 1994
Galt
Ada Campbell  d. 26 Sep 1921
Catriona Mary  b. 10 Jul 1952
Frances Franklin  b. 1907, d. 1937
Iain Robert  b. 1978
Malcolm David  b. 1982
Sarah Christine  b. 1976
Galton
1st Baronet (Francis)  b. 16 Feb 1822, d. 17 Jan 1911
Adele Mary  b. 1784, d. 5 May 1869
Agnes Jane  b. 11 Mar 1813
Alice Kate  b. c 1859, d. 1921
Anne  b. 19 Feb 1808
Darwin  b. 27 Apr 1814, d. 1903
Douglas Strutt  b. 2 Jul 1822, d. 10 Mar 1899
Elizabeth Anne  d. 7 Jan 1906
Emily Josephine  b. 23 Jul 1860, d. 28 Dec 1923
Emma Sophia  b. 17 Oct 1811
Erasmus  b. 31 May 1815, d. 25 Feb 1909
Frances Amelia  d. 13 Oct 1898
Frances Anne Violetta  b. 1783, d. 12 Feb 1874
Francis William Joseph  b. 14 Aug 1895, d. 23 Apr 1917
Francis, 1st Bt.  b. 16 Feb 1822, d. 17 Jan 1911
Hubert George Howard  b. 6 Feb 1854, d. 21 Sep 1928
Ida  d. 22 Nov 1925
Isabella  d. 1877
John Howard  b. 8 Nov 1794, d. 13 May 1876
Laura Gwendolen Douglas  d. 10 Jul 1949
Louisa Jane  b. 1822, d. 1897
Lucy Harriott  b. 8 May 1809
Lucy Mary  b. 7 May 1886, d. 18 Jun 1928
Mary Ann  b. 1778, d. 1856
Mary Elizabeth  b. 1822, d. 1869
Maud Elsie  b. 25 Dec 1876, d. 1962
Millicent Adele  b. 26 Jul 1810
Penelope Maria  b. 1832, d. 1912
Samuel John  b. 18 Jun 1753, d. 19 Jun 1832
Samuel Tertius  b. 23 Mar 1783, d. 23 Oct 1844
Theodore  b. 1 Apr 1784, d. 5 Jun 1810
Theodore Howard  b. 2 Oct 1820, d. 28 Feb 1881
Theodore Hugh  b. 20 Oct 1888, d. 21 Oct 1914
Violet  d. 10 Feb 1952
Violetta  b. 6 Jul 1816
Galton-Fenzi
Galtrim
Galtung
Barbara  b. 1631, d. 1696
Clara Maria  b. c 1651, d. 1698/99
Laurenz  b. c 1615, d. 1661
Galusza
Eleanor Kate  b. 1967
Hayden Fitzhugh  b. 1999
Galve
12th Conde de (Carlos Miguel)  b. 19 May 1794, d. 7 Oct 1835
Conde de (Enrique)  b. 5 Oct 1826, d. 22 Apr 1883
Galvez
Matilde, Marchesa della Sonora  b. 24 Oct 1768, d. 1 Dec 1839
Galvin
Alexander James Stafford  b. 8 Sep 1988
Anna Louise  b. 5 Feb 1974
Dominic James  b. 19 Aug 1968
Edward Andrew Henry  b. 9 Jun 1985
Elizabeth Anna Mary  b. 12 Nov 1982
Frances Mary  b. 7 Jul 1924
Frances Mary  b. 7 Apr 1944, d. 25 Mar 2002
Frederick Mark David  b. 5 Mar 1990
Hilda Juliana Mary  b. 16 Jul 1961
Katherine Mary Louise  b. 14 May 1970
Kevin Martin  b. 18 Aug 1975
Louise  b. 5 Feb 1974
Nial Martin  b. 22 Nov 1979
Nicholas Patrick William  b. 3 Dec 1986
Thomas Paul Conrad  b. 23 Jan 1984
Galway
10th Viscount, co. Galway (William Arundell)  b. 24 Sep 1894, d. 15 Aug 1977
1st Viscount of (Ulick)  d. 12 Jul 1691
1st Viscount, co. Galway (John)  b. 1695, d. 15 Jul 1751
2nd Viscount, in the Province of Connaught (Ulrick)  b. b 8 Dec 1604, d. 29 Apr 1658
3rd Viscount (Henry William)  b. 15 May 1749, d. 2 Mar 1774
4th Viscount, co. Galway (Robert)  b. 4 Jul 1758, d. 23 Jul 1810
5th Viscount, co. Galway (William George)  b. 28 Mar 1782, d. 2 Feb 1834
6th Earl of, co. Galway (Arthur Howe)  b. 8 May 1867, d. 28 May 1951
7th Earl of, co. Galway (Terence Morris)  b. 28 Sep 1873, d. 28 Jul 1952
7th Viscount (George Edward Milnes)  b. 18 Nov 1844, d. 7 Mar 1931
8th Viscount (George Vere Arundell)  b. 24 Mar 1882, d. 27 Mar 1943
9th Viscount, co. Galway (Simon George Robert)  b. 11 Nov 1929, d. 1 Jan 1971
Diana Elizabeth Lea  b. 1931, d. 27 Oct 2016
Helena  d. 1711
Henry Lionel  b. 25 Sep 1859, d. 17 Jun 1949
Henry Lionel  b. 25 Sep 1859, d. 17 Jun 1949
John  d. fr Feb 1711/12 - Feb 1712/13
Marie Carola Franciska Roselyne  b. 5 Jan 1876, d. 29 Jun 1963
Viscountess (Joan)  d. 20 Sep 1973
Viscountess (Theresa Jane)  b. 12 Aug 1932, d. 1989
Viscountess (Vere)  d. 3 Jan 1921
Galwey
Abigail  d. 28 Jan 1877
Alice  d. 5 Apr 1791
Alice Marion  b. 1893, d. 1977
Alice Maude Mary  b. 7 Dec 1876
Alicia  b. 1806
Anastasia  d. a 1778
Andrea  b. c 1726, d. 1752
Andrew  d. fr Nov 1580 - Feb 1580/81
Andrew Knox  b. 17 Dec 1835
Andrew Knox  b. 12 Oct 1903, d. 1952
Andrew Knox  b. 13 Mar 1933
Ann  d. 8 Aug 1832
Anne  b. 1822, d. 1874
Anne Anastasia  b. 12 May 1763
Anthony  b. 22 Apr 1728, d. 1 Jul 1767
Anthony Gerald  b. 19 Aug 1778
Antionette  d. 19 Jul 1879
Antonio  b. 1801
Carlos  d. 1897
Caroline  b. 21 Apr 1866
Caroline Jane Benjamina  b. 8 Jul 1838, d. 1934