Dundas (cont.)
Robert  b. 1722
Robert  b. 13 Mar 1771, d. 10 Jun 1851
Robert  b. 21 Mar 1844, d. 19 Sep 1865
Robert  b. 20 Dec 1897, d. 30 Jan 1898
Robert Adam  d. 9 Jun 1877
Robert Alexander  b. 12 Jun 1947, d. 1 Nov 2003
Robert Bruce  b. 6 Aug 1754
Robert Bruce  b. 1821, d. 6 Feb 1912
Robert Bruce  b. 11 Aug 1900, d. 1980
Robert Charles  b. 7 Sep 1912, d. 25 May 1940
Robert Claude  b. 30 Jun 1873
Robert Hugh Sanderson  b. 4 Oct 1943
Robert James  b. 22 Nov 1832, d. 19 Feb 1904
Robert Lawrence  b. 27 Jul 1780, d. 23 Nov 1844
Robert Maldred St. John Melville  b. 25 Nov 1912, d. 5 Jun 1940
Robert Montague  b. 1920
Robert Napier  b. 24 Jun 1873, d. 24 Jun 1919
Robert Nevill  b. 1867, d. 1942
Robert of Arniston  b. 18 Jul 1713, d. 1787
Robert of Arniston  b. 6 Jun 1753, d. 17 Jun 1819
Robert of Arniston  b. 19 Jun 1797, d. 8 Jun 1838
Robert of Arniston, 2nd Bt.  b. 28 Jul 1857, d. 12 Dec 1910
Robert W. M., 6th Bt.  b. 31 Oct 1881, d. 10 Oct 1981
Robert, 1st Bt.  b. 30 Jun 1761, d. 4 Jan 1835
Robert, 1st Bt.  b. 23 Mar 1823, d. 11 Nov 1909
Robert, 4th Viscount Melville of Melville  b. 14 Sep 1803, d. 18 Feb 1886
Robert, Lord Arniston  b. 1658, d. 1727
Robert, Lord Arniston  b. 9 Sep 1685, d. 26 Aug 1753
Robina Mary  d. 21 Jan 1905
Ronald  b. 1633
Ronald George  b. 14 Jun 1886
Rosemary Maud  b. 16 Dec 1933
Ruth  d. c 1986
Ruth  b. 29 Dec 1927
Saer de  d. b 1300
Sarah Daisy  b. 1977
Sarah Dorothy  b. 20 May 1948
Sarah Jane  b. 15 Jan 1953
Sarah Jane  b. 15 Jan 1953
Sarah Rosalind  b. 4 Oct 1953
Selina Louisa Grace  b. 23 Oct 1874, d. 3 Dec 1945
Serena Jane  b. 10 Sep 1940, d. 22 Nov 2012
Serle de  d. c 1215
Sidney  b. 1851, d. 1857
Sidney Crawford  b. 1885, d. 1886
Sophia Jane  b. 21 Nov 1803, d. 21 May 1865
Sophie Caroline  b. 31 Oct 1958
Susanna  b. 1731, d. 1733
Sybil Katherine  b. 1881
Sydenham Jaspar  b. 3 Jun 1859, d. 24 Sep 1909
Sydney James, 3rd Bt.  b. 3 Jun 1849, d. 24 Sep 1904
Sydney Lauren  b. 1986
Sylvia Mary  d. 30 Dec 1976
Tallulah Lily  b. 27 Oct 1988
Thomas  d. 1762
Thomas  b. 18 Apr 1705
Thomas  b. 1740, d. Sep 1769
Thomas  b. 1825, d. 20 Jul 1902
Thomas Archibald David  b. 16 Oct 1904
Thomas Calderwood of Arniston, 7th Bt.  b. 27 Nov 1906, d. 2 Dec 1970
Thomas Duncan  b. 1867, d. 8 Feb 1918
Thomas George of Fingask  b. 14 May 1853, d. Jun 1929
Thomas Graham  b. 1806, d. 1863
Thomas Harry Django  b. 15 Jan 1981
Thomas James  b. Nov 1818, d. 28 Dec 1838
Thomas Lawrence  b. 13 Dec 1768, d. c 1769
Thomas Lawrence  b. 12 Oct 1775, d. 17 Mar 1848
Thomas of Fingask  d. 16 Apr 1786
Thomas of Fingask  b. 30 Jun 1750, d. 3 Jun 1794
Thomas of Fingask  b. 13 Feb 1792, d. 24 May 1860
Thomas, 1st Baron Dundas of Aske  b. 16 Feb 1741, d. 14 Jun 1820
Thomas, 2nd Earl of Zetland  b. 5 Feb 1795, d. 6 May 1873
Thomas, Lord Dundas  b. 19 Jan 1874, d. 11 Feb 1874
Tori Alexandra  b. 1987
Victoria Clare  b. 2 Jan 1973
Victoria May Evelyn  b. 14 Aug 1895, d. a 1970
Viola Mary  b. 4 Jan 1910, d. 21 Mar 1995
Violet Marie Louise  d. 31 Mar 1943
Walter  b. 1631
Walter  b. 1677
Walter Henry  b. 22 Jan 1858, d. 20 Apr 1886
William  d. 17 Jun 1760
William  d. c 1600
William  d. 1641
William  d. 14 Nov 1845
William  b. 26 Mar 1674
William  b. 1681
William  b. 1737, d. 1795
William  b. Oct 1738
William  b. 1796, d. 1842
William  b. 21 Aug 1826, d. 30 Apr 1903
William Bolden  b. 3 Jul 1787, d. 1858
William Fitzwilliam James  b. 8 May 1860, d. 23 Nov 1945
William John  b. 16 Mar 1849, d. 9 Jul 1921
William John  b. 9 Sep 1923, d. 2 Nov 1965
William Lawrence  b. 18 May 1770, d. 1796
William Leslie Nuttall  b. 6 Jun 1913, d. 1996
William of Kincavel  b. 1637, d. 1700
William Pitt  b. 6 Mar 1801, d. 17 Mar 1883
William Walter  b. 20 May 1847, d. 3 Feb 1910
William, 15th of Dundas  d. 9 Sep 1513
William, 2nd Bt.  b. 10 Dec 1777, d. Nov 1840
Winifred Alice  b. 7 Feb 1876, d. 8 Feb 1936
Winifred Hersey  d. 8 Jul 1946
Yone Anne Pinks  b. 18 Sep 1962
Yvonne Jeanne  d. 5 Mar 2006
Zachary David  b. 1979
Dundee
10th Earl of (Henry)  b. 28 Jun 1872, d. 12 May 1924
11th Earl of (Henry James)  b. 3 May 1902, d. 29 Jun 1983
1st Earl of (John)  d. 23 Jun 1668
1st Viscount (John)  b. Jul 1648, d. 27 Jul 1689
7th Earl of (Henry)  d. 30 Dec 1841
8th Earl of (Frederick Lewis)  b. 4 Mar 1808, d. 16 Aug 1874
9th Earl of (Henry)  b. 18 Apr 1840, d. 1 Feb 1914
Countess of (Patricia Katherine)  b. 9 Oct 1910, d. 3 Dec 2012
Dundemor
Dunderdale
Antonia Margaret Berney  b. 8 Aug 1944
Beatrice van Cortland  d. Oct 1949
Craig John  b. 1965
David Bruce  b. 1 Jun 1942
Francis John Berney  b. 23 Apr 1939
Gaye Maria  b. 15 Mar 1969
Michelle Claire  b. 9 Sep 1966
Dundon
Dundonald
10th Earl of (Thomas)  b. 14 Dec 1775, d. 31 Oct 1860
11th Earl of (Thomas Barnes)  b. 18 Apr 1814, d. 15 Jan 1885
12th Earl of (Douglas Mackinnon Baillie Hamilton)  b. 29 Oct 1852, d. 12 Apr 1935
13th Earl of (Thomas Hesketh Douglas Blair)  b. 21 Feb 1886, d. 23 May 1958
14th Earl of (Ian Douglas Leonard)  b. 6 Dec 1918, d. 4 Oct 1986
2nd Earl of (John)  b. c 1660, d. 16 May 1690
3rd Earl of (William)  b. c 1686, d. 22 Nov 1705
4th Earl  b. 4 Jul 1687, d. 5 Jun 1720
4th Earl of (John Campbell)  b. 4 Jul 1687, d. 5 Jun 1720
5th Earl of (William)  d. 27 Jan 1724/25
6th Earl of (Thomas)  b. 1702, d. 29 May 1737
7th Earl of (William)  d. 9 Jul 1758
8th Earl of (Thomas)  d. 27 Jun 1778
9th Earl of (Archibald)  b. 1 Jan 1748, d. 1 Jul 1831
Countess of (Anna Maria)  d. 19 Dec 1822
Countess of (Anne)  d. 13 Oct 1784
Countess of (Jane)  b. b 1722, d. 21 May 1808
Countess of (Katherine Frances Corbet)  b. c 1796, d. 26 Jan 1865
Countess of (Winifred)  d. 17 Jan 1924
Dundrennan
Lord (Thomas)  b. 9 Oct 1792, d. 10 Jun 1851
Dune
Dunedin
1st Baron, of Stenton, co. Perth (Andrew Graham)  b. 21 Nov 1849, d. 21 Aug 1942
Baroness (Mary Clementina)  b. 1857, d. 2 Dec 1922