Dunlop (cont.)
Robert Bruce  b. 10 Apr 1822
Robert Foster  d. 11 Nov 1875
Robert Jack  b. 8 Apr 1857, d. 11 Sep 1938
Robert Jack  b. 4 Sep 1891, d. 15 Nov 1952
Robert Jack  b. 2 Jul 1927
Robert James  b. 1987
Robert Michael  b. 2 Feb 1985
Robert of Callibar  b. 18 Mar 1738
Robert Veitch  d. 16 May 1881
Robina  d. 6 Feb 1891
Robina Jack  b. 23 Jan 1859, d. 27 Jan 1939
Rosalie Anne  b. 5 Sep 1951
Ross Timothy  b. 1983
Rowena Margaret  b. 12 Apr 1921, d. 27 Apr 1933
Roy  d. 1991
Sally Margaret  b. 1963
Sarah  b. 27 May 1829, d. 9 Oct 1915
Sarah  b. 15 Aug 1965
Simon Speirs Beckett  b. 24 Mar 1955
Stephen James  b. 23 Jun 1983
Susan  b. 1758
Tessa Elizabeth  b. 18 Apr 1979
Thomas  b. 15 Mar 1831, d. 30 Jan 1893
Thomas  b. 11 Mar 1990
Thomas Charles  d. 13 Aug 1960
Thomas, 1st Bt.  b. 2 Aug 1855, d. 29 Jan 1938
Thomas, 2nd Bt.  b. 17 Nov 1881, d. 8 Mar 1963
Thomas, 3rd Bt.  b. 11 Apr 1912, d. 18 Aug 1999
Thomas, 4th Bt.  b. 22 Apr 1951
Timothy Dixon  b. 19 Mar 1953
William  b. 1697, d. 1767
William  b. 15 Mar 1741
William  b. 8 Oct 1803, d. 1862
William Beckett  b. 6 Mar 1915, d. 15 Oct 1970
William Jack  b. 17 Mar 1854, d. 13 Aug 1854
Zelda Mary  b. 10 Dec 1923
Dunlop-Wallace
Eglintoun  b. c 1754, d. 28 Mar 1803
Elizabeth Agnes  b. 12 Aug 1789, d. 2 Apr 1864
John Alexander Agnew  b. bt 1774 - 1775, d. 1857
Thomas  b. 18 Sep 1750, d. 1835
Thomas  b. 18 Sep 1750, d. 1835
Dunlop-Watson
John  d. b 1963
Dunluce
1st Viscount  d. 10 Dec 1636
1st Viscount (Randal William)  b. 4 Nov 1749, d. 29 Jul 1791
2nd Viscount, co. Antrim (Randal)  b. 1609, d. 3 Feb 1682
2nd Viscountess (Anne Katherine)  b. 11 Feb 1778, d. 30 Jun 1834
3rd Viscount, co. Antrim (Alexander)  b. 1615, d. 10 Dec 1699
3rd Viscountess (Charlotte)  b. 12 Aug 1779, d. 26 Oct 1835
4th Viscount (Hugh Seymour)  b. 7 Aug 1812, d. 19 Jul 1855
4th Viscount, co. Antrim (Randal)  b. 1680, d. 19 Oct 1721
5th Viscount (Mark)  b. 3 Apr 1814, d. 19 Dec 1869
5th Viscount, co. Antrim (Alexander)  b. 22 Jul 1713, d. 13 Oct 1775
6th Viscount (William Randal)  b. 8 Jan 1851, d. 19 Jul 1918
6th Viscount, co. Antrim (Randal William)  b. 4 Nov 1749, d. 29 Jul 1791
7th Viscount (Randal Mark Kerr)  b. 10 Dec 1878, d. 15 Jun 1932
8th Viscount (Randal John Somerled)  b. 22 May 1911, d. 26 Sep 1977
Randal Mark Kerr  b. 10 Dec 1878, d. 15 Jun 1932
Viscount (Charles Fortescue)  b. 5 Apr 1810, d. 26 Jul 1834
Viscountess (Alice)  b. c 1583, d. a 19 Aug 1663
Dunman
Louisa  d. 1921
Dunmore
10th Earl of (Reginald Arthur)  b. 17 Jul 1911, d. 1981
11th Earl of (Kenneth Randolph)  b. 6 Jun 1913, d. 28 Sep 1995
1st Earl of (Charles)  b. 24 Feb 1661, d. 19 Apr 1710
2nd Earl of (John)  b. 31 Oct 1685, d. 18 Apr 1752
3rd Earl of (William)  b. 2 Mar 1696, d. 1 Dec 1756
4th Earl of (John)  b. 1730, d. 25 Feb 1809
5th Earl of (George)  b. 30 Apr 1762, d. 11 Nov 1836
6th Earl of (Alexander Edward)  b. 1 Jun 1804, d. 15 Jul 1845
7th Earl of (Charles Adolphus)  b. 24 Mar 1841, d. 27 Aug 1907
8th Earl of (Alexander Edward)  b. 22 Apr 1871, d. 29 Jan 1962
9th Earl of (John Alexander)  b. 3 Apr 1939, d. 1980
Baroness (Elizabeth)  d. 10 Oct 1628
Countess of (Catherine)  d. b 22 Jan 1711
Countess of (Catherine)  b. 31 Oct 1814, d. 12 Feb 1886
Countess of (Charlotte)  d. 11 Nov 1818
Countess of (Dorothea)  d. 9 Feb 1966
Countess of (Gertrude)  b. 1847, d. 28 Nov 1943
Countess of (Joy Anne)  b. 19 Mar 1951, d. 2015
Countess of (Susan)  b. 3 Aug 1774, d. 24 May 1846
Dunmow
Dunmuir
Dunn
1st Baronet (James Hamet)  b. 29 Oct 1874, d. 1 Jan 1956
2nd Baronet (Philip Gordon)  b. 26 Oct 1905, d. 20 Jun 1976
Agnes  d. 1778
Alastair Alexander  b. 13 Apr 2010
Alexandra Penelope  b. 3 Aug 1965
Andrew Hunter  b. Oct 1916
Angela  d. 16 Jul 1958
Angelina Anne Dyke  b. c 1843, d. 9 Apr 1935
Ann Mary  d. 17 Mar 1937
Anne  b. 1836, d. 1877
Anne Diana  b. 4 Sep 1929
Arabella Rose  b. 1976
Archibald John Hugh  b. 25 Feb 1955
Athena Cecily Talitha  b. 13 May 2011
Beryl Joyce MacNaughton  d. 25 Jan 1973
Carson Ryan  b. 14 Dec 2015
Charles Acland Leigh  b. 16 Nov 1844, d. 19 Sep 1899
Charles Arthur  d. 8 Jun 1949
Charlotte  b. 10 Jun 1843, d. 19 Aug 1903
Charlotte Frances  b. 22 Sep 1789, d. 27 Mar 1875
Chen Yin  d. 1990
Cicely Joan  b. 7 Mar 1918
David  d. 16 Jun 1859
Edwin M.  b. 9 Nov 1847, d. 9 Oct 1889
Elizabeth  d. 28 Apr 1833
Elizabeth  b. 1780, d. 1861
Elizabeth Dyke  d. 13 Sep 1959
Elizabeth Jane Dalzell  b. 16 Apr 1895
Ellen  b. 13 Feb 1871
Emma  b. 1830
Emma Hibernia  b. 1848, d. 1939
Florence Jean  d. 13 Feb 1944
Frances Emilia  d. 23 Oct 1910
Frances Templer  b. 1839, d. 1885
Freda Marion  b. 13 Mar 1886
Gawn  b. 1781, d. 1846
Georgina  b. 1901
Grace Sophia  d. 30 Sep 1865
Hannah  b. 1851
Heather Rosalind  b. 15 Feb 1945
Helene Eliza  b. 30 Oct 1875, d. 22 Nov 1946
Henry  b. 1797, d. 1861
Hilda Olive  b. 7 Oct 1904, d. 29 Oct 1986
Honor Margaret  d. 30 Nov 1967
Hubert  b. 8 Jul 1933
Hugo  b. 9 Jun 1995
Imogen ChloŽ  b. 1985
Irene Charlotte D'Orsey  d. 4 May 1977
Irene Clarice  d. 24 Oct 1977
Irene Henrietta  b. 24 Mar 1901, d. 5 Jan 1972
Isabella Adelaide  b. 24 Feb 1848, d. 29 Aug 1891
Isabella Merepaka Petra  b. 30 Apr 2004
Isabella Pallmer  d. 19 Jan 1860
Isobel  d. 22 Dec 1954
James  d. 1919
James  b. 1736, d. 1823