There is one main group of people in the database, who are all interconnected with each other, either through blood or through marriage. However, there is also quite a few other families groupings which are not connected to the main group of people, but are still worthy of inclusion in the database. I hope that eventually all of these unconnected groupings will be shown to be linked to the main group, although this is unlikely to be achievable in reality.

The first individual in the database for each of these unconnected family groupings is shown below, in no particular order.

  Group 1:  Mountbatten-windsor, Charles Philip Arthur George, Prince of Wales and 724556 other family members
  Group 2:  Ballon, Hamelin de and 6 other family members
  Group 3:  Beauchamp, Hugh de and 2 other family members
  Group 4:  Boothroyd, Betty, Baroness Boothroyd and 2 other family members
  Group 5:  Adams, John Jackson, 1st and last Baron Adams and 5 other family members
  Group 6:  Alexander, Albert Victor, 1st and last Earl Alexander of Hillsborough and 6 other family members
  Group 7:  Montague, Frederick, 1st Baron Amwell and 25 other family members
  Group 8:  Bailey, W. H. C. and 31 other family members
  Group 9:  Munro, Robert, 1st and last Baron Alness and 8 other family members
  Group 10:  Rai, Shreela, Baroness Flather and 7 other family members
  Group 11:  Ammon, Charles George, 1st and last Baron Ammon and 7 other family members
  Group 12:  Acheson, Malcolm King and 10 other family members
  Group 13:  Wheelwright, Charles and 52 other family members
  Group 14:  Abbott, Peter Charles and 6 other family members
  Group 15:  Lane, Charles Sherriff and 29 other family members
  Group 16:  Adam, John, 1st and last Lord ap Adam and 19 other family members
  Group 17:  Huggins, Thomas and 169 other family members
  Group 18:  Bourke, John, 1st Baron of Ardenerie and 5 other family members
  Group 19:  Arnold, Sydney, 1st and last Baron Arnold and 3 other family members
  Group 20:  Bowness, Peter Spencer, Baron Bowness and 6 other family members
  Group 21:  Cordran, Suzanne Melodie and 10 other family members
  Group 22:  O'kelly, Teige and 2 other family members
  Group 23:  Black, Conrad Moffat, Baron Black of Crossharbour and 9 other family members
  Group 24:  Griffith-griffin, Anthony Templer Frederick and 4 other family members
  Group 25:  Alderdice, John Thomas, Baron Alderdice and 15 other family members
  Group 26:  Alexander, Robert Scott, Baron Alexander of Weedon and 8 other family members
  Group 27:  Allen, Philip, Baron Allen of Abbeydale and 4 other family members
  Group 28:  Alton, David Patrick Paul, Baron Alton of Liverpool and 8 other family members
  Group 29:  Amos, Valerie Ann, Baroness Amos and 2 other family members
  Group 30:  Clarke, Joyce Anne, Baroness Anelay of St. Johns and 4 other family members
  Group 31:  Archer, Peter Kingsley, Baron Archer of Sandwell and 5 other family members
  Group 32:  Ashley, Jack, Baron Ashley of Stoke and 18 other family members
  Group 33:  Ford, Christopher Derek and 6 other family members
  Group 34:  Brittan, Leon, Baron Brittan of Spennithorne and 7 other family members
  Group 35:  Austin, Herbert, 1st and last Baron Austin and 9 other family members
  Group 36:  Scott, Richard and 101 other family members
  Group 37:  Lord, Leonard Percy, 1st and last Baron Lambury and 15 other family members
  Group 38:  Gurney, Goldsworthy and 7 other family members
  Group 39:  Bagri, Raj Kumar, Baron Bagri and 6 other family members
  Group 40:  Baker, Kenneth Wilfred, Baron Baker of Dorking and 8 other family members
  Group 41:  Burford, unknown and 42 other family members
  Group 42:  , Katherine Patricia Irene, Baroness Adams of Craigielea and 1 other family member
  Group 43:  Hogg, Christopher Charles and 24 other family members
  Group 44:  Tugendhat, Michael (Sir) and 19 other family members
  Group 45:  Cook, Ian and 12 other family members
  Group 46:  Anderson, Donald, Baron Anderson of Swansea and 3 other family members
  Group 47:  Bannerman, John MacDonald, Baron Bannerman of Kildonan and 20 other family members
  Group 48:  Ashby, Eric, Baron Ashby and 4 other family members
  Group 49:  Hawkins, Henry, 1st and last Baron Brampton of Brampton and 8 other family members
  Group 50:  Villiers, John Henry, 1st Baron de Villiers and 74 other family members
  Group 51:  Struensee, Johann Friedrich and 2 other family members
  Group 52:  Bowles, Francis George, Baron Bowles and 42 other family members
  Group 53:  Neumarkt, Rupprecht, Holy Roman Emperor
  Group 54:  Broadbridge, George Thomas, 1st Baron Broadbridge and 71 other family members
  Group 55:  Maccartie, Donogh, Lord of Ealla
  Group 56:  ChandÉe, Philibert, 1st and last Earl of Bath
  Group 57:  , Roderick, 1st Earl of Mar
  Group 58:  Abbott, Albert Francis and 3 other family members
  Group 59:  Ackers, James and 9 other family members
  Group 60:  Adebowale, Victor Olufemi, Baron Adebowale and 2 other family members
  Group 61:  Ahmed, Nazir, Baron Ahmed and 7 other family members
  Group 62:  Alexander, Douglas, 3rd Bt. and 33 other family members
  Group 63:  Alli, Waheed, Baron Alli
  Group 64:  Andrews, Elizabeth Kay, Baroness Andrews and 3 other family members
  Group 65:  AndrÉ, William, 1st Bt. and 4 other family members
  Group 66:  Andrews, Joseph, 1st Bt. and 12 other family members
  Group 67:  Burton-chadwick, Robert, 1st Bt. and 31 other family members
  Group 68:  Holme, Michael Walker and 5 other family members
  Group 69:  Armstrong, William, Baron Armstrong of Sanderstead and 4 other family members
  Group 70:  Armstrong, George Carylon Hughes, 1st Bt. and 7 other family members
  Group 71:  Murphy, Frances and 13 other family members
  Group 72:  Arnott, John, 3rd Bt. and 4 other family members
  Group 73:  Arnott, John, 5th Bt.
  Group 74:  Ashby, Francis, 1st and last Bt. and 4 other family members
  Group 75:  Ashcroft, Michael Anthony, Baron Ashcroft
  Group 76:  Ashdown, Jeremy John Durham, Baron Ashdown of Norton-sub-Hamdon and 5 other family members
  Group 77:  Ashton, Catherine Margaret, Baroness Ashton of Upholland and 7 other family members
  Group 78:  Campbell, Michael J. and 11 other family members
  Group 79:  Aske, Robert John Bingham, 3rd Bt. and 48 other family members
  Group 80:  Macdermott, John (Sir) and 202 other family members
  Group 81:  Austen, John, 1st Bt. and 3 other family members
  Group 82:  Bach, William Stephen Goulden, Baron Bach and 22 other family members
  Group 83:  Maclennan, Robert Adam Ross, Baron MacLennan of Rogart and 17 other family members
  Group 84:  Ramsden, Charles Alfred and 56 other family members
  Group 85:  Bale, John, 1st and last Bt. and 7 other family members
  Group 86:  Ball, Peter and 2 other family members
  Group 87:  Fitzherbert, Francis and 4 other family members
  Group 88:  Banks, Thomas Christopher and 3 other family members
  Group 89:  Barber, Anthony Perrinott Lysberg, Baron Barber and 14 other family members
  Group 90:  Barber, Derek Coates, Baron Barber of Tewkesbury and 4 other family members
  Group 91:  Barker, Elizabeth Jean, Baroness Barker
  Group 92:  Barnett, Joel, Baron Barnett and 13 other family members
  Group 93:  Barr, Robert, 1st and last Bt.
  Group 94:  Siddeley, Cyril Davenport, 2nd Baron Kenilworth and 88 other family members
  Group 95:  Bassam, John Steven, Baron Bassam of Brighton and 5 other family members
  Group 96:  Bateman, Thomas, 1st and last Bt. and 6 other family members
  Group 97:  Bath, Luke, 1st Bt. and 9 other family members
  Group 98:  Beaumont, Richard, 1st and last Bt. and 5 other family members
  Group 99:  Beck, Justus, 1st Bt. and 7 other family members
  Group 100:  Somoza, Fernando and 145 other family members
  Group 101:  Bodrigan, Henry and 12 other family members
  Group 102:  Bois, John du and 6 other family members
  Group 103:  Ganzoni, John Julian, 2nd Baron Belstead and 8 other family members
  Group 104:  Bennett, George, 1st Bt. and 1 other family member
  Group 105:  Bennett, Richard Bedford, 1st and last Viscount Bennett and 2 other family members
  Group 106:  Bennett, Peter Frederick Blaker, 1st and last Baron Bennett of Edgbast and 5 other family members
  Group 107:  Best, Richard Stuart, Baron Best and 9 other family members
  Group 108:  Eaton, Yorke and 2 other family members
  Group 109:  Bhatia, Amirall Alibhai, Baron Bhatia and 3 other family members
  Group 110:  Bickerton, Richard, 1st Bt. and 8 other family members
  Group 111:  Close, William Herbert and 2 other family members
  Group 112:  Biffen, William John, Baron Biffen and 2 other family members
  Group 113:  Case, Angela Theodora, Baroness Billingham and 5 other family members
  Group 114:  Bird, Richard Geoffrey Chapman, 4th Bt. and 115 other family members
  Group 115:  Birkett, William Norman, 1st Baron Birkett and 19 other family members
  Group 116:  Birt, John, Baron Birt and 9 other family members
  Group 117:  Blackstone, Tessa Ann Vosper, Baroness Blackstone and 13 other family members
  Group 118:  Blackwell, Norman Roy, Baron Blackwell and 9 other family members
  Group 119:  Blackham, Richard, 1st Bt. and 7 other family members
  Group 120:  Blake, Robert Norman William, Baron Blake and 7 other family members
  Group 121:  Triggs, Emily May, Baroness Blatch and 7 other family members
  Group 122:  Blease, William John, Baron Blease and 15 other family members
  Group 123:  Blood, May, Baroness Blood and 2 other family members
  Group 124:  Blyth, James, Baron Blyth of Rowington and 4 other family members
  Group 125:  , Krum, King of Bulgaria and 13 other family members
  Group 126:  Boston, Terence George, Baron Boston of Faversham and 4 other family members
  Group 127:  Bowes, John, 1st and last Baron Bowes of Clonlyon and 3 other family members
  Group 128:  Snead, Frederick Victor and 50 other family members
  Group 129:  Boyce, Michael, Baron Boyce and 15 other family members
  Group 130:  Bracken, Brendan Rendall, 1st and last Viscount Bracken and 3 other family members
  Group 131:  Morris, Charles Richard and 10 other family members
  Group 132:  Goldblatt, Steven and 6 other family members
  Group 133:  Bradshaw, William Peter, Baron Bradshaw and 7 other family members
  Group 134:  Bragg, Melvyn, Baron Bragg and 8 other family members
  Group 135:  Adonis, Andrew, Baron Adonis
  Group 136:  Fritchie, Irene Tordoff, Baroness Fritchie
  Group 137:  Kirkwood, Archibald Johnstone, Baron Kirkwood of Kirkhope and 3 other family members
  Group 138:  Smith, Jennifer Louise, Baroness Tonge and 3 other family members
  Group 139:  Clark, Lynda Margaret, Baroness Clark of Calton
  Group 140:  Watts, Gillian Patricia, Baroness Shephard of Northwold and 3 other family members
  Group 141:  Smith, Christopher Robert, Baron Smith of Finsbury and 2 other family members
  Group 142:  Moonie, Lewis George, Baron Moonie
  Group 143:  Turner, Dennis, Baron Bilston and 5 other family members
  Group 144:  Jones, Nigel David, Baron Jones of Cheltenham and 1 other family member
  Group 145:  Chidgey, David William George, Baron Chidgey and 6 other family members
  Group 146:  Banks, Anthony Louis, Baron Stratford and 1 other family member
  Group 147:  Howarth, Alan Thomas, Baron Howarth of Newport and 6 other family members
  Group 148:  Foster, Derek, Baron Foster of Bishop Auckland and 4 other family members
  Group 149:  Foulkes, George, Baron Foulkes of Cumnock and 3 other family members
  Group 150:  O'neill, Martin John, Baron O'Neill of Clackmannan and 3 other family members
  Group 151:  Taylor, Winifred Ann, Baroness Taylor of Bolton and 1 other family member
  Group 152:  Stevens, John Arthur, Baron Stevens of Kirkwhelpington
  Group 153:  Hope, David Michael, Baron Hope of Thornes
  Group 154:  Bramwell, Charlotte and 7 other family members
  Group 155:  , Asparukh, King of Bulgaria and 3 other family members
  Group 156:  , Kormisos, King of Bulgaria and 7 other family members
  Group 157:  , Vinekh, King of Bulgaria and 4 other family members
  Group 158:  , Telets, King of Bulgaria and 3 other family members
  Group 159:  , Sabin, King of Bulgaria
  Group 160:  , Tairrdelbach II ua Conchobair, High King of Ireland and 1 other family member
  Group 161:  , Michael VI Stratioticus, Emperor of Constantinople
  Group 162:  , Heaberht, King of Kent
  Group 163:  , Baldred, King of Kent
  Group 164:  , Glappa, King of Bernicia
  Group 165:  , Frithuwald, King of Bernicia
  Group 166:  , Hussa, King of Bernicia
  Group 167:  , Aethelric, King of Deira
  Group 168:  , Eadwulf I, King of Northumbria
  Group 169:  , Osbeald, King of Northumbria
  Group 170:  , Eardwulf I, King of Northumbria and 3 other family members
  Group 171:  , Ælfweald II, King of Northumbria
  Group 172:  , Rædwulf, King of Northumbria
  Group 173:  , Osbeorht, King of Northumbria and 1 other family member
  Group 174:  , Ecgbeorht I, King of Northumbria and 3 other family members
  Group 175:  , Ricsige, King of Northumbria and 1 other family member
  Group 176:  , Ecgbeorht II, King of Northumbria
  Group 177:  , Beornred, King of Mercia
  Group 178:  , Ludeca, King of Mercia
  Group 179:  , Æthelheard, King of Wessex and 1 other family member
  Group 180:  , Cuthred, King of Wessex
  Group 181:  , Cynewulf, King of Wessex
  Group 182:  Gothia, Humfrid, Comte de Toulouse and 1 other family member
  Group 183:  Brennan, Daniel Joseph, Baron Brennan and 16 other family members
  Group 184:  O'rourke, Owen
  Group 185:  Brett, William Henry, Baron Brett and 9 other family members
  Group 186:  Bridge, Nigel Cyprian, Baron Bridge of Harwich and 9 other family members
  Group 187:  Alexander, William Picken, Baron Alexander of Potterhill
  Group 188:  Allen, Alfred Walter Henry, Baron Allen of Fallowfield
  Group 189:  Alliance, David, Baron Alliance
  Group 190:  Silverstone, Arnold, Baron Ashdown and 2 other family members
  Group 191:  Vaux, Maud de and 2 other family members
  Group 192:  Bacon, Alice Martha, Baroness Bacon
  Group 193:  Baker, John Fleetwood, Baron Baker and 4 other family members
  Group 194:  Haughey, Edward Enda, Baron Ballyedmond and 11 other family members
  Group 195:  Bancroft, Ian Powell, Baron Bancroft
  Group 196:  Banks, Desmond Anderson Harvie, Baron Banks
  Group 197:  Barnetson, William Denholm, Baron Barnetson and 12 other family members
  Group 198:  Basnett, David, Baron Basnett
  Group 199:  Bhattacharyya, Sushantha Kumar, Baron Bhattacharyya and 6 other family members
  Group 200:  Bishop, Edward Stanley, Baron Bishopston
  Group 201:  Blanch, Stuart Yarworth, Baron Blanch
  Group 202:  Bottomley, Arthur George, Baron Bottomley and 1 other family member
  Group 203:  Driberg, Thomas Edward Neil, Baron Bradwell and 4 other family members
  Group 204:  Brayley, John Desmond, Baron Brayley
  Group 205:  Briginshaw, Richard William, Baron Briginshaw
  Group 206:  Brimelow, Thomas, Baron Brimelow
  Group 207:  Britten, Edward Benjamin, Baron Britten and 14 other family members
  Group 208:  Broers, Alec Nigel, Baron Broers and 6 other family members
  Group 209:  Walker-smith, Derek Colclough, Baron Broxbourne and 39 other family members
  Group 210:  Briggs, Asa, Baron Briggs and 27 other family members
  Group 211:  , Iñigo Arista, Rey de Navarre and 2 other family members
  Group 212:  Pearson, Zachariah Charles and 10 other family members
  Group 213:  Scales, Rowland and 13 other family members
  Group 214:  Lunny, Maureen and 688 other family members
  Group 215:  Cameron, Katharine and 24 other family members
  Group 216:  Avogadro, Simone dei Conti dì Vigliano, Valdengo e Montecavallo and 4 other family members
  Group 217:  Huxley, Phillip and 12 other family members
  Group 218:  Fryer, John and 59 other family members
  Group 219:  Esdaile, Una Deane and 6 other family members
  Group 220:  FÉlice, Gennaro de and 38 other family members
  Group 221:  Abbott, Eliza Jane and 17 other family members
  Group 222:  Finucane, Michael and 73 other family members
  Group 223:  Borlase, John and 3 other family members
  Group 224:  Boulen, Peter, 1st and last Bt.
  Group 225:  Bourke, David, 1st Bt. and 10 other family members
  Group 226:  Brown, William and 1 other family member
  Group 227:  Platt, Sharron and 106 other family members
  Group 228:  Boyce, Harold Leslie, 1st Bt. and 42 other family members
  Group 229:  Braham, Richard, 1st and last Bt. and 10 other family members
  Group 230:  Brooke, Clive, Baron Brooke of Alverthorpe and 3 other family members
  Group 231:  Bromfield, John, 1st Bt. and 20 other family members
  Group 232:  Brookman, David Keith, Baron Brookman and 14 other family members
  Group 233:  Brooks, John Edward, Baron Brooks of Tremorfa and 3 other family members
  Group 234:  Broun, James, 1st and last Bt.
  Group 235:  Brown, William, 1st Bt. and 3 other family members
  Group 236:  Brown, Robert, 1st and last Bt.
  Group 237:  Brown, Robert, 1st Bt. and 13 other family members
  Group 238:  Burden, Thomas William, 1st Baron Burden and 16 other family members
  Group 239:  Worthington, Roger and 9 other family members
  Group 240:  Browne, Edmund John Phillip, Baron Browne of Madingley and 2 other family members
  Group 241:  Citrine, Walter McLennan, 1st Baron Citrine and 14 other family members
  Group 242:  Bruce, Donald William Trevor, Baron Bruce of Donington and 13 other family members
  Group 243:  Weekes, Robert Charles and 29 other family members
  Group 244:  Bruce, Stanley Melbourne, 1st and last Viscount Bruce of Melbourne and 3 other family members
  Group 245:  Bruce-gardner, Robert Henry, 3rd Bt. and 52 other family members
  Group 246:  Corry, James Porter, 1st Bt. and 73 other family members
  Group 247:  Gale, Richard Nelson and 6 other family members
  Group 248:  Bullock, Alan Louis Charles, Baron Bullock and 15 other family members
  Group 249:  Burns, Terence, Baron Burns and 3 other family members
  Group 250:  Davies, Arwyn Randall, Baron Arwyn and 31 other family members
  Group 251:  Bowden, Herbert William, Baron Aylestone and 6 other family members
  Group 252:  Balogh, Thomas, Baron Balogh and 12 other family members
  Group 253:  Bauer, Peter Thomas, Baron Bauer and 1 other family member
  Group 254:  Beeching, Richard, Baron Beeching and 20 other family members
  Group 255:  Bellow, Irwin Norman, Baron Bellwin and 18 other family members
  Group 256:  Beloff, Max, Baron Beloff and 13 other family members
  Group 257:  Benson, Henry Alexander, Baron Benson and 22 other family members
  Group 258:  Beswick, Frank, Baron Beswick
  Group 259:  Wilson, Alma Lillian, Baroness Birk and 5 other family members
  Group 260:  Blackett, Patrick Maynard Stuart, Baron Blackett and 30 other family members
  Group 261:  Blyton, William Reid, Baron Blyton and 18 other family members
  Group 262:  Bowden, Bertram Vivian, Baron Bowden and 13 other family members
  Group 263:  Braine, Bernard Richard, Baron Braine of Wheatley and 7 other family members
  Group 264:  Brockway, Archibald Fenner, Baron Brockway and 39 other family members
  Group 265:  Brookes, Raymond Percival, Baron Brookes and 8 other family members
  Group 266:  Brown, William Banks Duncan, Baron Brown and 39 other family members
  Group 267:  Burlison, Henry Thomas, Baron Burlison and 6 other family members
  Group 268:  Burton, Elaine Frances, Baroness Burton of Coventry and 2 other family members
  Group 269:  , Peta Jane, Baroness Buscombe and 1 other family member
  Group 270:  Butler, Frederick Edward Robin, Baron Butler of Brockwell and 7 other family members
  Group 271:  Butterfield, William John Hughes, Baron Butterfield and 22 other family members
  Group 272:  Butterworth, John Blackstock, Baron Butterworth and 11 other family members
  Group 273:  Osborne, Hazel, Baroness Byford and 11 other family members
  Group 274:  Cameron, Neil, Baron Cameron of Balhousie and 4 other family members
  Group 275:  Campbell-savours, Dale Norman, Baron Campbell-Savours and 3 other family members
  Group 276:  Foot, Hugh Mackintosh, Baron Caradon and 65 other family members
  Group 277:  Carey, George Leonard, Baron Carey of Clifton and 8 other family members
  Group 278:  Carlile, Alexander Charles, Baron Carlile of Berriew and 8 other family members
  Group 279:  Carmichael, Neil George, Baron Carmichael of Kelvingrove and 5 other family members
  Group 280:  Carron, William John, Baron Carron and 8 other family members
  Group 281:  Carter, Denis Victor, Baron Carter and 6 other family members
  Group 282:  Carter, Patrick Robert, Baron Carter of Coles
  Group 283:  Castle, Edwin Cyril, Baron Castle and 3 other family members
  Group 284:  Jones, Alun Arthur Gwynne, Baron Chalfont and 5 other family members
  Group 285:  Bates, Lynda, Baroness Chalker of Wallasey and 4 other family members
  Group 286:  Champion, Arthur John, Baron Champion and 10 other family members
  Group 287:  Chan, Michael Chew Koon, Baron Chan and 7 other family members
  Group 288:  Chapman, Nicola Jane, Baroness Chapman
  Group 289:  Chapple, Francis Joseph, Baron Chapple and 11 other family members
  Group 290:  Edwards, Eric Cyril Boyd, Baron Chelmer
  Group 291:  Chilver, Amos Henry, Baron Chilver and 30 other family members
  Group 292:  Chitnis, Pratap Chidamber, Baron Chitnis and 5 other family members
  Group 293:  Christopher, Anthony Martin Grosvenor, Baron Christopher and 3 other family members
  Group 294:  Chuter-ede, James, Baron Chuter-Ede and 4 other family members
  Group 295:  Clark, David George, Baron Clark of Windermere and 3 other family members
  Group 296:  Clarke, Anthony James, Baron Clarke of Hampstead and 3 other family members
  Group 297:  Hughes, Cledwyn, Baron Cledwyn of Penrhos and 9 other family members
  Group 298:  Clinton-davis, Stanley Clinton, Baron Clinton-Davies and 7 other family members
  Group 299:  Cockfield, Francis Arthur, Baron Cockfield and 6 other family members
  Group 300:  Cocks, Michael Francis Lovell, Baron Cocks of Hartcliffe and 3 other family members
  Group 301:  Coggan, Frederick Donald, Baron Coggan and 10 other family members
  Group 302:  Cohen, Lewis Coleman, Baron Cohen of Brighton and 25 other family members
  Group 303:  Cole, George James, Baron Cole and 11 other family members
  Group 304:  Collison, Harold Francis, Baron Collison and 4 other family members
  Group 305:  Condon, Paul Leslie, Baron Condon
  Group 306:  Constantine, Learie Nicholas, Baron Constantine and 9 other family members
  Group 307:  Constantine, Theodore, Baron Constantine of Stanmore and 13 other family members
  Group 308:  Cooke, Robin Brunskill, Baron Cooke of Thorndon and 14 other family members
  Group 309:  Cooper, John, Baron Cooper of Stockton Heath and 12 other family members
  Group 310:  Corbett, Robin, Baron Corbett of Castle Vale and 4 other family members
  Group 311:  Parkin, Jean Ann, Baroness Corston and 6 other family members
  Group 312:  Love, Caroline Anne, Baroness Cox and 13 other family members
  Group 313:  Craig, David Brownrigg, Baron Craig of Radley and 9 other family members
  Group 314:  Browne, Jack Nixon, Baron Craigton and 13 other family members
  Group 315:  , Christine Mary, Baroness Crawley and 1 other family member
  Group 316:  Crawshaw, Richard, Baron Crawshaw of Aintree
  Group 317:  Allen, Douglas Albert Vivian, Baron Croham and 20 other family members
  Group 318:  Hunt, Norman Crowther, Baron Crowther-Hunt and 17 other family members
  Group 319:  Cuckney, John Graham, Baron Cuckney and 7 other family members
  Group 320:  Cudlipp, Hugh Kinsman, Baron Cudlipp and 2 other family members
  Group 321:  Cullen, William Douglas, Baron Cullen of Whitekirk
  Group 322:  Cunningham, John Anderson, Baron Cunningham of Felling and 2 other family members
  Group 323:  Currie, David Anthony, Baron Currie of Marylebone and 7 other family members
  Group 324:  Dahrendorf, Ralph, Baron Dahrendorf and 4 other family members
  Group 325:  Dainton, Frederick Sydney, Baron Dainton and 2 other family members
  Group 326:  Dalton, Edward Hugh John Neale, Baron Dalton and 10 other family members
  Group 327:  Darling, George, Baron Darling of Hillsborough
  Group 328:  Blakesley, Nora Ratcliff, Baroness David and 15 other family members
  Group 329:  Davies, David Garfield, Baron Davies of Coity and 8 other family members
  Group 330:  Davies, Harold, Baron Davies of Leek
  Group 331:  Davies, Bryan, Baron Davies of Oldham and 7 other family members
  Group 332:  Davies, Gwilym Elfed, Baron Davies of Penrhys
  Group 333:  Dean, Joseph Jabez, Baron Dean of Beswick and 3 other family members
  Group 334:  Dean, Arthur Paul, Baron Dean of Harptree and 5 other family members
  Group 335:  Dean, Brenda, Baroness Dean of Thornton-le-Fylde and 4 other family members
  Group 336:  Dearing, Ronald Ernest, Baron Dearing and 3 other family members
  Group 337:  Fraenkel, Ruth Lynn, Baroness Deech and 1 other family member
  Group 338:  Delacourt-smith, Charles George Percy, Baron Delacourt-Smith and 13 other family members
  Group 339:  Bursill, Evelyn Joyce, Baroness Denington and 5 other family members
  Group 340:  Moss, Jean, Baroness Denton of Wakefield and 3 other family members
  Group 341:  Desai, Meghnad Jagdishhandra, Baron Desai and 7 other family members
  Group 342:  Dholakia, Navnit, Baron Dholakia and 10 other family members
  Group 343:  Diamond, John, Baron Diamond and 12 other family members
  Group 344:  Dixon, Donald, Baron Dixon and 6 other family members
  Group 345:  Donnet, Alexander Mitchell, Baron Donnet of Balgay
  Group 346:  Donoughue, Bernard, Baron Donoughue and 8 other family members
  Group 347:  Dormand, John Donkin, Baron Dormand of Easington and 4 other family members
  Group 348:  Douglas, Harry, Baron Douglass of Cleveland and 3 other family members
  Group 349:  Drayson, Paul Rudd, Baron Drayson
  Group 350:  D'souza, Frances Gertrude Clair, Baroness D'Souza
  Group 351:  Dubs, Alfred, Baron Dubs
  Group 352:  Dunn, Lydia Selina, Baroness Dunn and 3 other family members
  Group 353:  Dykes, Hugh John Maxwell, Baron Dykes
  Group 354:  Eames, Robert Henry Alexander, Baron Eames and 8 other family members
  Group 355:  Elder, Thomas Murray, Baron Elder
  Group 356:  Elis-thomas, Dafydd Elis, Baron Elis-Thomas and 2 other family members
  Group 357:  Elystan-morgan, Dafydd Elystan, Baron Elystan-Morgan and 10 other family members
  Group 358:  Emerton, Audrey Caroline, Baroness Emerton and 2 other family members
  Group 359:  Emslie, George Carlyle, Baron Emslie and 11 other family members
  Group 360:  Evans, William David, Baron Energlyn and 2 other family members
  Group 361:  Ennals, David Hedley, Baron Ennals and 7 other family members
  Group 362:  Erroll, Frederick James, 1st and last Baron Erroll of Hale and 13 other family members
  Group 363:  Evans, David Thomas Gruffydd, Baron Evans of Claughton
  Group 364:  Evans, Ifor, Baron Evans of Hungershall
  Group 365:  Evans, John, Baron Evans of Parkside and 4 other family members
  Group 366:  Evans, David Charles, Baron Evans of Watford and 3 other family members
  Group 367:  Ewing, Harry, Baron Ewing of Kirkford and 9 other family members
  Group 368:  Ezra, Derek, Baron Ezra and 4 other family members
  Group 369:  Faithfull, Lucy, Baroness Faithfull
  Group 370:  Falkender, Marcia Matilda, Baroness Falkender and 5 other family members
  Group 371:  Khan, Kishwer, Baroness Falkner of Margravine
  Group 372:  Cayless, Josephine, Baroness Farrington of Ribbleton and 5 other family members
  Group 373:  Faulkner, Arthur Brian Deane, Baron Faulkner of Downpatrick and 9 other family members
  Group 374:  Faulkner, Richard Oliver, Baron Faulkner of Worcester and 6 other family members
  Group 375:  Fearn, Ronald Cyril, Baron Fearn and 6 other family members
  Group 376:  Feather, Victor Grayson Hardy, Baron Feather
  Group 377:  Feldman, Basil, Baron Feldman and 9 other family members
  Group 378:  Fieldhouse, John David Elliott, Baron Fieldhouse and 6 other family members
  Group 379:  Filkin, David Geoffrey Nigel, Baron Filkin and 6 other family members
  Group 380:  Downman, Ilora Gillian, Baroness Finlay of Llandaff and 4 other family members
  Group 381:  Finsberg, Geoffrey, Baron Finsberg
  Group 382:  Fisher, Samuel, Baron Fisher of Camden
  Group 383:  Satchwell, Doris Mary Gertrude, Baroness Fisher of Rednal and 6 other family members
  Group 384:  Fiske, William Geoffrey, Baron Fiske
  Group 385:  Fitt, Gerard, Baron Fitt and 11 other family members
  Group 386:  Fletcher, Eric George Molyneux, Baron Fletcher
  Group 387:  Flowers, Brian Hilton, Baron Flowers and 5 other family members
  Group 388:  Fookes, Janet Evelyn, Baroness Fookes and 2 other family members
  Group 389:  Forsyth, Michael Bruce, Baron Forsyth of Drumlean and 5 other family members
  Group 390:  Foster, Norman Robert, Baron Foster of Thames Bank and 4 other family members
  Group 391:  Williams, Edward Francis, Baron Francis-Williams and 8 other family members
  Group 392:  Franks, Oliver Shewell, Baron Franks
  Group 393:  Fraser, Peter Lovat, Baron Fraser of Carmyllie and 13 other family members
  Group 394:  Fraser, Richard Michael, Baron Fraser of Kilmorack
  Group 395:  Freeman, Roger Norman, Baron Freeman and 3 other family members
  Group 396:  Fulton, John Scott, Baron Fulton and 2 other family members
  Group 397:  Fyfe, George Lennox, Baron Fyfe of Fairfield and 4 other family members
  Group 398:  Gale, Anita, Baroness Gale and 2 other family members
  Group 399:  Gallacher, John, Baron Gallacher and 4 other family members
  Group 400:  Galpern, Myer, Baron Galpern
  Group 401:  Garden, Timothy, Baron Garden
  Group 402:  Gardiner, Gerald Austin, Baron Gardiner and 3 other family members
  Group 403:  Mcgirr, Rachel Trixie Anne, Baroness Gardner of Parkes and 15 other family members
  Group 404:  Garner, Joseph John Saville, Baron Garner
  Group 405:  Garnsworthy, Charles William, Baron Garnsworthy
  Group 406:  Geddes, Charles John, Baron Geddes of Epsom
  Group 407:  Lloyd, Geoffrey William, Baron Geoffrey-Lloyd
  Group 408:  George, Edward Alan John, Baron George
  Group 409:  George-brown, George Alfred, Baron George-Brown
  Group 410:  Howells, Geraint Wyn, Baron Geraint and 6 other family members
  Group 411:  Tasker, Anne, Baroness Gibson of Market Rasen and 9 other family members
  Group 412:  Giddens, Anthony, Baron Giddens
  Group 413:  Gillmore, David Howe, Baron Gillmore of Thamesfield and 5 other family members
  Group 414:  Gladwin, Derek Oliver, Baron Gladwin of Clee and 3 other family members
  Group 415:  Short, Edward Watson, Baron Glenamara and 11 other family members
  Group 416:  Edwards, Llinos, Baroness Golding and 7 other family members
  Group 417:  Goldsmith, Peter Henry, Baron Goldsmith and 10 other family members
  Group 418:  Goodman, Arnold Abraham, Baron Goodman and 13 other family members
  Group 419:  Goold, James Duncan, Baron Goold
  Group 420:  Gordon, James Stuart, Baron Gordon of Strathblane and 3 other family members
  Group 421:  Gormley, Joseph, Baron Gormley and 1 other family member
  Group 422:  Roberts, Goronwy Owen, Baron Goronwy-Roberts
  Group 423:  Brick, Mary Theresa, Baroness Goudie and 5 other family members
  Group 424:  Gould, Philip, Baron Gould of Brookwood and 3 other family members
  Group 425:  Manson, Joyce Brenda, Baroness Gould of Potternewton and 6 other family members
  Group 426:  Grabiner, Anthony Stephen, Baron Grabiner and 8 other family members
  Group 427:  Granville, Edgar Louis, Baron Granville of Eye
  Group 428:  Granville-west, Daniel, Baron Granville-West and 2 other family members
  Group 429:  Gray, Hamish James Hector Northey, Baron Gray of Contin and 21 other family members
  Group 430:  Greaves, Anthony Robert, Baron Greaves and 5 other family members
  Group 431:  Greene, Sidney Francis, Baron Greene of Harrow Weald and 6 other family members
  Group 432:  Greenfield, Susan Adele, Baroness Greenfield and 4 other family members
  Group 433:  Rosengarten, Sally Ralea, Baroness Greengross and 9 other family members
  Group 434:  Greenhill, Denis Arthur, Baron Greenhill of Harrow and 14 other family members
  Group 435:  Gregson, John, Baron Gregson and 1 other family member
  Group 436:  Griffiths, Leslie John, Baron Griffiths of Burry Port
  Group 437:  Griffiths, Brian, Baron Griffiths of fforestfach and 7 other family members
  Group 438:  Grocott, Bruce Joseph, Baron Grocott and 5 other family members
  Group 439:  Guthrie, Charles Ronald Llewelyn, Baron Guthrie of Craigiebank and 4 other family members
  Group 440:  Haire, John Edwin, Baron Haire of Whiteabbey and 10 other family members
  Group 441:  Hale, Charles Leslie, Baron Hale
  Group 442:  Hamlyn, Paul Bertrand, Baron Hamlyn and 7 other family members
  Group 443:  Hamnett, Cyril, Baron Hamnett
  Group 444:  Hamwee, Sally Rachel, Baroness Hamwee and 2 other family members
  Group 445:  Spark, Joan Brownlow, Baroness Hanham and 7 other family members
  Group 446:  White, Paul Edward Winston, Baron Hanningfield and 2 other family members
  Group 447:  Hanson, James Edward, Baron Hanson and 8 other family members
  Group 448:  Hardie, Andrew Rutherford, Baron Hardie and 7 other family members
  Group 449:  Hardy, Peter, Baron Hardy of Wath and 3 other family members
  Group 450:  Harris, John Henry, Baron Harris of Greenwich and 7 other family members
  Group 451:  Harris, Jonathan Toby, Baron Harris of Haringey and 7 other family members
  Group 452:  Harris, Ralph, Baron Harris of High Cross and 8 other family members
  Group 453:  Harris, Philip Charles, Baron Harris of Peckham and 3 other family members
  Group 454:  Richards, Angela Felicity, Baroness Harris of Richmond and 5 other family members
  Group 455:  Harrison, Lyndon Henry Arthur, Baron Harrison and 5 other family members
  Group 456:  Hart, Garry Richard Rushby, Baron Hart of Chilton and 3 other family members
  Group 457:  Hart, Judith Constance Mary, Baroness Hart of South Lanark
  Group 458:  Harvey, Arthur Vere, Baron Harvey of Prestbury and 2 other family members
  Group 459:  Haskel, Simon, Baron Haskel and 6 other family members
  Group 460:  Haskins, Christopher Robin, Baron Haskins and 11 other family members
  Group 461:  Hastings, Michael John, Baron Hastings of Scarisbrick
  Group 462:  Hatch, John Charles, Baron Hatch of Lusby
  Group 463:  Hattersley, Roy Sydney George, Baron Hattersley and 7 other family members
  Group 464:  Haworth, Alan Robert, Baron Haworth
  Group 465:  Hayhoe, Bernard John, Baron Hayhoe and 8 other family members
  Group 466:  Middleweek, Helene Valerie, Baroness Hayman and 8 other family members
  Group 467:  Healey, Denis Winston, Baron Healey and 15 other family members
  Group 468:  Helsby, Laurence Norman, Baron Helsby
  Group 469:  Henderson, Peter Gordon, Baron Henderson of Brompton and 26 other family members
  Group 470:  Munzer, Ruth Beatrice, Baroness Henig and 4 other family members
  Group 471:  Heycock, Llewellyn, Baron Heycock
  Group 472:  Higgins, Terence Langley, Baron Higgins and 8 other family members
  Group 473:  Hill, Charles, Baron Hill of Luton and 1 other family member
  Group 474:  Hill, Edward James, Baron Hill of Wivenhoe and 3 other family members
  Group 475:  Hill-norton, Peter John, Baron Hill-Norton and 23 other family members
  Group 476:  Hilton, Jennifer, Baroness Hilton of Eggardon and 1 other family member
  Group 477:  Hilton, Albert Victor, Baron Hilton of Upton
  Group 478:  Hinton, Christopher, Baron Hinton of Bankside and 7 other family members
  Group 479:  Hirschfield, Desmond Barel, Baron Hirshfield and 1 other family member
  Group 480:  Hobson, Charles Rider, Baron Hobson and 6 other family members
  Group 481:  Hogg, Norman, Baron Hogg of Cumbernauld and 3 other family members
  Group 482:  Holford, William Graham, Baron Holford
  Group 483:  Hollick, Clive Richard, Baron Hollick and 7 other family members
  Group 484:  Holme, Richard Gordon, Baron Holme of Cheltenham and 25 other family members
  Group 485:  Hooper, Gloria Dorothy, Baroness Hooper and 3 other family members
  Group 486:  Hooson, Hugh Emlyn, Baron Hooson and 7 other family members
  Group 487:  Hornsby-smith, Margaret Patricia, Baroness Hornsby-Smith and 2 other family members
  Group 488:  Horsburgh, Florence Gertrude, Baroness Horsburgh and 2 other family members
  Group 489:  Houghton, Arthur Leslie Noel Douglas, Baron Houghton of Sowerby
  Group 490:  Howarth, Valerie Georgina, Baroness Howarth of Breckland
  Group 491:  Howell, Denis Herbert, Baron Howell
  Group 492:  George, Rosalind Patricia-Anne, Baroness Howells of St. Davids and 3 other family members
  Group 493:  Howie, William, Baron Howie of Troon and 15 other family members
  Group 494:  Hoy, James Hutchinson, Baron Hoy
  Group 495:  Hoyle, Eric Douglas Harvey, Baron Hoyle and 10 other family members
  Group 496:  Hughes, William, Baron Hughes and 12 other family members
  Group 497:  Hughes, Robert, Baron Hughes of Woodside and 1 other family member
  Group 498:  Hunt, Henry Cecil John, Baron Hunt and 9 other family members
  Group 499:  Hunt, Philip Alexander, Baron Hunt of Kings Heath and 9 other family members
  Group 500:  Hunt, David James Fletcher, Baron Hunt of Wirral and 7 other family members
  Group 501:  Hunter, Robert Brockie, Baron Hunter of Newington and 1 other family member
  Group 502:  Imbert, Peter Michael, Baron Imbert and 13 other family members
  Group 503:  Inge, Peter Anthony, Baron Inge and 6 other family members
  Group 504:  Irvine, Alexander Andrew Mackay, Baron Irvine of Lairg and 9 other family members
  Group 505:  Irving, Sydney, Baron Irving of Dartford
  Group 506:  Hughes, Royston John, Baron Islwyn and 3 other family members
  Group 507:  Jackson, Willis, Baron Jackson of Burnley and 8 other family members
  Group 508:  Ward, Barbara Mary, Baroness Jackson of Lodsworth and 4 other family members
  Group 509:  Jacobson, Sydney, Baron Jacobson and 5 other family members
  Group 510:  Jacques, John Henry, Baron Jacques
  Group 511:  Jakobovits, Immanuel, Baron Jakobovits and 55 other family members
  Group 512:  James, Phyllis Dorothy, Baroness James of Holland Park and 7 other family members
  Group 513:  Janner, Barnett, Baron Janner and 57 other family members
  Group 514:  Chivers, Lena May, Baroness Jeger and 3 other family members
  Group 515:  Jenkins, Roy Harris, Baron Jenkins of Hillhead and 19 other family members
  Group 516:  Jenkins, Hugh Gater, Baron Jenkins of Putney and 6 other family members
  Group 517:  Joffe, Joel Goodman, Baron Joffe and 7 other family members
  Group 518:  Mackie, John, Baron John-Mackie and 33 other family members
  Group 519:  Johnston, Charles Collier, Baron Johnston of Rockport and 9 other family members
  Group 520:  Jones, Stephen Barry, Baron Jones and 3 other family members
  Group 521:  Jordan, William Brian, Baron Jordan and 7 other family members
  Group 522:  Joseph, Keith Sinjohn, Baron Joseph and 29 other family members
  Group 523:  Judd, Frank Ashcroft, Baron Judd and 5 other family members
  Group 524:  Kadoorie, Lawrence, Baron Kadoorie and 8 other family members
  Group 525:  Kahn, Richard Ferdinand, Baron Kahn
  Group 526:  Kalms, Harold Stanley, Baron Kalms
  Group 527:  Kearton, Christopher Frank, Baron Kearton
  Group 528:  Kennedy, Helena Ann, Baroness Kennedy of The Shaws and 7 other family members
  Group 529:  Kerr, John Olav, Baron Kerr of Kinlochard
  Group 530:  Taylor, John David, Baron Kilclooney and 10 other family members
  Group 531:  Kilpatrick, Robert, Baron Kilpatrick of Kincraig and 7 other family members
  Group 532:  King, Tarsem, Baron King of West Bromwich and 6 other family members
  Group 533:  Proust, Christopher James, Baron Kingsland and 8 other family members
  Group 534:  Cox, Harold Roxbee, Baron Kings Norton and 21 other family members
  Group 535:  Kinnock, Neil Gordon, Baron Kinnock and 6 other family members
  Group 536:  Kirkham, Graham, Baron Kirkham
  Group 537:  Smith, John Farquharson, Baron Kirkhill and 3 other family members
  Group 538:  Kissin, Harry, Baron Kissin and 6 other family members
  Group 539:  Christie, Joan Christabel Jill, Baroness Knight of Collingtree and 4 other family members
  Group 540:  Knights, Philip Douglas, Baron Knights and 4 other family members
  Group 541:  Laidlaw, Irvine Alan Stewart, Baron Laidlaw
  Group 542:  Laird, John Dunn, Baron Laird and 6 other family members
  Group 543:  Laming, William Herbert, Baron Laming and 3 other family members
  Group 544:  Lamont, Norman Stewart Hughson, Baron Lamont of Lerwick and 6 other family members
  Group 545:  Lea, David Edward, Baron Lea of Crondall and 2 other family members
  Group 546:  Leatherland, Charles Edward, Baron Leatherland and 1 other family member
  Group 547:  Lee, Janet, Baroness Lee of Asheridge and 3 other family members
  Group 548:  Lee, Frederick, Baron Lee of Newton
  Group 549:  Leitch, Alexander Park, Baron Leitch and 6 other family members
  Group 550:  Leonard, John Denis, Baron Leonard
  Group 551:  Lester, Anthony Paul, Baron Lester of Herne Hill and 6 other family members
  Group 552:  Lestor, Joan, Baroness Lestor of Eccles
  Group 553:  Levene, Peter Keith, Baron Levene of Portsoken and 13 other family members
  Group 554:  Lever, Leslie Maurice, Baron Lever and 12 other family members
  Group 555:  Levy, Michael Abraham, Baron Levy and 6 other family members
  Group 556:  Lewin, Terence Thornton, Baron Lewin and 14 other family members
  Group 557:  Lewis, Jack, Baron Lewis of Newnham and 8 other family members
  Group 558:  Lindgren, George Samuel, Baron Lindgren and 13 other family members
  Group 559:  Lipsey, David Lawrence, Baron Lipsey and 4 other family members
  Group 560:  Livsey, Richard Arthur Lloyd, Baron Livsey of Talgarth and 6 other family members
  Group 561:  Lloyd, Dennis, Baron Lloyd of Hampstead and 1 other family member
  Group 562:  Lloyd, June Kathleen, Baroness Lloyd of Highbury and 2 other family members
  Group 563:  Lloyd, Rhys Gerran, Baron Lloyd of Kilgerran and 15 other family members
  Group 564:  Lockwood, Betty, Baroness Lockwood and 4 other family members
  Group 565:  Lofthouse, Geoffrey, Baron Lofthouse of Pontefract and 9 other family members
  Group 566:  Lovell-davis, Peter Lovell, Baron Lovell-Davis and 6 other family members
  Group 567:  Ludford, Sarah Ann, Baroness Ludford and 3 other family members
  Group 568:  Lyons, Dennis, Baron Lyons of Brighton
  Group 569:  Macaulay, Donald, Baron Macaulay of Bragar and 6 other family members
  Group 570:  Macdonald, Angus John, Baron Macdonald of Tradeston and 5 other family members
  Group 571:  Macfarlane, Norman Somerville, Baron Macfarlane of Bearsden and 15 other family members
  Group 572:  Macgregor, John Roddick Russell, Baron MacGregor of Pulham Market and 12 other family members
  Group 573:  Mackay, John Jackson, Baron Mackay of Ardbrecknish and 14 other family members
  Group 574:  Mackay, James Peter Hymers, Baron Mackay of Clashfern and 12 other family members
  Group 575:  Mackay, Donald Sage, Baron Mackay of Drumadoon and 7 other family members
  Group 576:  Mackenzie, Hector Uisdean, Baron MacKenzie of Culkein and 3 other family members
  Group 577:  Mackenzie, Brian, Baron Mackenzie of Framwellgate and 6 other family members
  Group 578:  Mackenzie stuart, Alexander John, Baron Mackenzie-Stuart and 16 other family members
  Group 579:  Maclaurin, Ian Charter, Baron MacLaurin of Knebworth and 7 other family members
  Group 580:  Derbyshire, Diana Margaret, Baroness Maddock and 7 other family members
  Group 581:  Jones, Thomas William, Baron Maelor
  Group 582:  Maginnis, Kenneth Wiggins, Baron Maginnis of Drumglass and 8 other family members
  Group 583:  Mais, Alan Raymond, Baron Mais and 5 other family members
  Group 584:  Marples, Alfred Ernest, Baron Marples and 2 other family members
  Group 585:  Marsh, Richard William, Baron Marsh and 9 other family members
  Group 586:  Marshall, Walter Charles, Baron Marshall of Goring and 1 other family member
  Group 587:  Marshall, Colin Marsh, Baron Marshall of Knightsbridge and 5 other family members
  Group 588:  Marshall, Frank Shaw, Baron Marshall of Leeds and 6 other family members
  Group 589:  Mason, Roy, Baron Mason of Barnsley and 11 other family members
  Group 590:  Hall, Doreen Elizabeth, Baroness Massey of Darwen and 6 other family members
  Group 591:  Matthews, Victor Collin, Baron Matthews
  Group 592:  Mawhinney, Brian Stanley, Baron Mawhinney and 2 other family members
  Group 593:  Maxton, John Alston, Baron Maxton
  Group 594:  May, Robert McCredie, Baron May of Oxford and 3 other family members
  Group 595:  King, Horace Maybray, Baron Maybray-King
  Group 596:  Mayhew, Christopher Paget, Baron Mayhew and 1 other family member
  Group 597:  Mccarthy, William Edward John, Baron McCarthy and 4 other family members
  Group 598:  Mccluskey, John Herbert, Baron McCluskey and 10 other family members
  Group 599:  Mccoll, Ian, Baron McColl of Dulwich and 111 other family members
  Group 600:  Mcdonagh, Margaret Josephine, Baroness McDonagh
  Group 601:  Mcfadzean, William Hunter, Baron McFadzean and 2 other family members
  Group 602:  Mcfarlane, Jean Kenendy, Baroness McFarlane of Llandaff and 2 other family members
  Group 603:  Mcgregor, Oliver Ross, Baron McGregor of Durris
  Group 604:  Mcintosh, Andrew Robert, Baron McIntosh of Haringey and 8 other family members
  Group 605:  Tandy, Genista Mary, Baroness McIntosh of Hudnall and 5 other family members
  Group 606:  Mckenzie, William David, Baron McKenzie of Luton
  Group 607:  Mcleavy, Frank, Baron McLeavy
  Group 608:  Mcnally, Tom, Baron McNally and 8 other family members
  Group 609:  Mellish, Robert Joseph, Baron Mellish and 1 other family member
  Group 610:  Merlyn-rees, Merlyn, Baron Merlyn-Rees and 7 other family members
  Group 611:  Miles, Bernard, Baron Miles
  Group 612:  Taylor, Susan Elizabeth, Baroness Miller of Chilthorne Domer and 6 other family members
  Group 613:  Feldman, Doreen, Baroness Miller of Hendon and 6 other family members
  Group 614:  Mishcon, Victor, Baron Mishcon and 24 other family members
  Group 615:  Mitchell, Parry Andrew, Baron Mitchell
  Group 616:  Molloy, William John, Baron Molloy and 7 other family members
  Group 617:  Molson, Arthur Hugh Elsdale, Baron Molson
  Group 618:  Molyneaux, James Henry, Baron Molyneaux of Killead and 2 other family members
  Group 619:  Monslow, Walter, Baron Monslow
  Group 620:  Montague, Michael Jacob, Baron Montague of Oxford and 2 other family members
  Group 621:  Moore, John Edward Michael, Baron Moore of Lower Marsh and 8 other family members
  Group 622:  Moore, Philip Brian Cecil, Baron Moore of Wolvercote and 16 other family members
  Group 623:  Morgan, Kenneth Owen, Baron Morgan and 6 other family members
  Group 624:  Morgan, Delyth Jane, Baroness Morgan of Drefelin
  Group 625:  Morgan, Sally, Baron Morgan of Huyton and 3 other family members
  Group 626:  Morris, John, Baron Morris of Aberavon and 4 other family members
  Group 627:  Whittaker, Patricia, Baroness Morris of Bolton and 2 other family members
  Group 628:  Morris, Brian Robert, Baron Morris of Castle Morris and 6 other family members
  Group 629:  Morrison, Herbert Stanley, Baron Morrison of Lambeth and 27 other family members
  Group 630:  Morton, Hugh Drennan Baird, Baron Morton of Shuna
  Group 631:  Moser, Claus Adolf, Baron Moser and 2 other family members
  Group 632:  Moyle, Arthur, Baron Moyle
  Group 633:  Mulley, Frederick William, Baron Mulley and 1 other family member
  Group 634:  Murphy, Elaine, Baroness Murphy
  Group 635:  Murray, Albert James, Baron Murray of Gravesend
  Group 636:  Murray, Keith Anderson Hope, Baron Murray of Newhaven
  Group 637:  Morris, Michael Wolfgang Laurence, Baron Naseby and 12 other family members
  Group 638:  Neuberger, Julia Babette Sarah, Baroness Neuberger and 17 other family members
  Group 639:  Newby, Richard Mark, Baron Newby and 15 other family members
  Group 640:  Rowe-hunter, Olive Mary Wendy, Baroness Nicol and 17 other family members
  Group 641:  Masters, Sheila Valerie, Baroness Noakes and 3 other family members
  Group 642:  Noel-baker, Philip John, Baron Noel-Baker and 9 other family members
  Group 643:  Chapman, William Donald, Baron Northfield and 2 other family members
  Group 644:  Granshaw, Lindsay Patricia, Baroness Northover and 7 other family members
  Group 645:  Norton, Philip, Baron Norton of Louth and 2 other family members
  Group 646:  Oakeshott, Matthew Alan, Baron Oakeshott of Seagrove Bay and 7 other family members
  Group 647:  O'brien, Leslie Kenneth, Baron O'Brien of Lothbury and 2 other family members
  Group 648:  O'cathain, Detta, Baroness O'Cathain and 2 other family members
  Group 649:  Viner, Sally, Baroness Oppenheim-Barnes and 15 other family members
  Group 650:  Oram, Albert Edward, Baron Oram and 9 other family members
  Group 651:  Orme, Stanley, Baron Orme and 3 other family members
  Group 652:  Ouseley, Herman George, Baron Ouseley
  Group 653:  Owen, David Anthony Llewellyn, Baron Owen and 7 other family members
  Group 654:  Oxburgh, Ernest Ronald, Baron Oxburgh and 1 other family member
  Group 655:  Pannell, Thomas Charles, Baron Pannell
  Group 656:  Parekh, Bhikhu Chhotalal, Baron Parekh and 10 other family members
  Group 657:  Pargiter, George Albert, Baron Pargiter and 2 other family members
  Group 658:  Park, Daphne Margaret Sybil Desiree, Baroness Park of Monmouth and 2 other family members
  Group 659:  Parkinson, Cecil Edward, Baron Parkinson and 14 other family members
  Group 660:  Parry, Gordon Samuel David, Baron Parry and 5 other family members
  Group 661:  Patel, Narendra Babubhai, Baron Patel and 4 other family members
  Group 662:  Patel, Adam Hafejee, Baron Patel of Blackburn and 9 other family members
  Group 663:  Patten, John Haggitt Charles, Baron Patten and 5 other family members
  Group 664:  Patten, Christopher Francis, Baron Patten of Barnes
  Group 665:  Paul, Swraj, Baron Paul and 9 other family members
  Group 666:  Peart, Thomas Frederick, Baron Peart
  Group 667:  Peddie, James Mortimer, Baron Peddie
  Group 668:  Pendry, Thomas, Baron Pendry and 4 other family members
  Group 669:  Penney, William Gordon, Baron Penney
  Group 670:  Welch, Pauline, Baroness Perry of Southwark and 26 other family members
  Group 671:  Perry, Walter Laing Macdonald, Baron Perry of Walton and 22 other family members
  Group 672:  Peston, Maurice Harry, Baron Peston and 10 other family members
  Group 673:  Lusher, Norah Mary, Baroness Phillips and 5 other family members
  Group 674:  Phillips, David Chilton, Baron Phillips of Ellesmere and 4 other family members
  Group 675:  Phillips, Andrew Wyndham, Baron Phillips of Sudbury and 6 other family members
  Group 676:  Pike, Irene Mervyn Parnicott, Baroness Pike and 2 other family members
  Group 677:  Pilkington, Peter, Baron Pilkington of Oxenford and 7 other family members
  Group 678:  Bisson, Jill Elizabeth, Baroness Pitkeathley and 8 other family members
  Group 679:  Pitt, David Thomas, Baron Pitt of Hampstead and 1 other family member
  Group 680:  Plant, Cyril Thomas Howe, Baron Plant
  Group 681:  Plant, Raymond, Baron Plant of Highfield and 7 other family members
  Group 682:  Platt, Robert, Baron Platt and 72 other family members
  Group 683:  Myatt, Beryl Catherine, Baroness Platt of Writtle and 16 other family members
  Group 684:  Lapsker, Beatrice, Baroness Plummer and 1 other family member
  Group 685:  Plummer, Arthur Desmond Herne, Baron Plummer of St Marylebone and 7 other family members
  Group 686:  Sternberg, Rudy, Baron Plurenden and 10 other family members
  Group 687:  Popplewell, Ernest, Baron Popplewell
  Group 688:  Porter, George, Baron Porter of Luddenham and 11 other family members
  Group 689:  Prashar, Usha Kumari, Baroness Prashar and 3 other family members
  Group 690:  Prentice, Reginald Ernest, Baron Prentice and 6 other family members
  Group 691:  Pritchard, Derek Wilbraham, Baron Pritchard
  Group 692:  Prosser, Margaret Theresa, Baroness Prosser
  Group 693:  Prys-davies, Gwilym Prys, Baron Prys-Davies and 1 other family member
  Group 694:  Puttnam, David Terence, Baron Puttnam and 8 other family members
  Group 695:  Quirk, Charles Randolph, Baron Quirk and 13 other family members
  Group 696:  Ramsay, Meta, Baroness Ramsay of Cartvale
  Group 697:  Rana, Diljit Singh, Baron Rana
  Group 698:  Randall, Stuart Jeffrey, Baron Randall of St. Budeaux and 4 other family members
  Group 699:  Rayner, Derek George, Baron Rayner
  Group 700:  Razzall, Edward Timothy, Baron Razzall and 12 other family members
  Group 701:  Rees, Martin John, Baron Rees of Ludlow
  Group 702:  Reilly, Paul, Baron Reilly
  Group 703:  Grasemann, Ruth Barbara, Baroness Rendell of Babergh and 8 other family members
  Group 704:  Renfrew, Andrew Colin, Baron Renfrew of Kaimsthorn and 9 other family members
  Group 705:  Rennard, Christopher John, Baron Rennard and 3 other family members
  Group 706:  Renwick, Robin William, Baron Renwick of Clifton and 3 other family members
  Group 707:  Rhodes, Hervey, Baron Rhodes
  Group 708:  Richard, Ivor Seward, Baron Richard and 12 other family members
  Group 709:  Fountain, Kathleen Margaret, Baroness Richardson of Callow and 7 other family members
  Group 710:  Ritchie-calder, Peter Ritchie, Baron Ritchie-Calder and 25 other family members
  Group 711:  Rix, Brian Norman Roger, Baron Rix and 24 other family members
  Group 712:  Robens, Alfred, Baron Robens of Woldingham and 9 other family members
  Group 713:  Roberts, Ieuan Wyn Pritchard, Baron Roberts of Conwy and 7 other family members
  Group 714:  Roberts, John Roger, Baron Roberts of Llandudno
  Group 715:  Robertson, George Islay MacNeill, Baron Robertson of Port Ellen and 16 other family members
  Group 716:  Rodger, Alan Ferguson, Baron Rodger of Earlsferry and 2 other family members
  Group 717:  Rodgers, William Thomas, Baron Rodgers of Quarry Bank and 4 other family members
  Group 718:  Rogan, Dennis Robert David, Baron Rogan and 5 other family members
  Group 719:  Rogers, Richard George, Baron Rogers of Riverside and 9 other family members
  Group 720:  Rooker, Jeffrey William, Baron Rooker and 1 other family member
  Group 721:  Rosenheim, Max Leonard, Baron Rosenheim
  Group 722:  Ross, William, Baron Ross of Marnock
  Group 723:  Ross, Stephen Sherlock, Baron Ross of Newport and 1 other family member
  Group 724:  Rosser, Richard Andrew, Baron Rosser
  Group 725:  Rowlands, Edward, Baron Rowlands
  Group 726:  Henderson, Arthur, Baron Rowley and 5 other family members
  Group 727:  Royall, Janet Anne, Baroness Royall of Blaisdon
  Group 728:  Royle, Charles, Baron Royle
  Group 729:  Runcie, Robert Alexander Kennedy, Baron Runcie and 13 other family members
  Group 730:  Vosper, Dennis Forwood, Baron Runcorn and 20 other family members
  Group 731:  Russell-johnston, David Russell, Baron Russell-Johnston and 6 other family members
  Group 732:  Ryder, Sydney Thomas Franklin, Baron Ryder of Eaton Hastings and 5 other family members
  Group 733:  James, John Morrice Cairns, Baron Saint Brides
  Group 734:  Samuel, Harold, Baron Samuel of Wych Cross
  Group 735:  Sandberg, Michael Graham Ruddock, Baron Sandberg and 7 other family members
  Group 736:  Sanderson, Charles Russell, Baron Sanderson of Bowden and 15 other family members
  Group 737:  Sawyer, Lawrence, Baron Sawyer
  Group 738:  Scanlon, Hugh Parr, Baron Scanlon and 3 other family members
  Group 739:  Schon, Frank, Baron Schon and 2 other family members
  Group 740:  Scotland, Patricia Janet, Baroness Scotland of Asthal and 1 other family member
  Group 741:  Scott, Rosalind Carol, Baroness Scott of Needham Market and 4 other family members
  Group 742:  Seear, Beatrice Nancy, Baroness Seear
  Group 743:  Sefton, William Henry, Baron Sefton of Garston and 2 other family members
  Group 744:  Segal, Samuel, Baron Segal
  Group 745:  Sewel, John Buttifant, Baron Sewel and 4 other family members
  Group 746:  Sharman, Colin Morven, Baron Sharman and 9 other family members
  Group 747:  Sharp, Eric, Baron Sharp of Grimsdyke
  Group 748:  Hailstone, Margaret Lucy, Baroness Sharp of Guildford and 3 other family members
  Group 749:  Shaw, Michael Norman, Baron Shaw of Northstead and 7 other family members
  Group 750:  Sheldon, Robert Edward, Baron Sheldon and 2 other family members
  Group 751:  Shepherd, Malcolm Newton, Baron Shepherd of Spalding and 18 other family members
  Group 752:  Sheppard, Allen John George, Baron Sheppard of Didgemere and 5 other family members
  Group 753:  Shinwell, Emmanuel, Baron Shinwell and 1 other family member
  Group 754:  Shore, Peter David, Baron Shore of Stepney and 12 other family members
  Group 755:  Shutt, David Trevor, Baron Shutt of Greetland and 3 other family members
  Group 756:  Silkin, Samuel Charles, Baron Silkin of Dulwich and 37 other family members
  Group 757:  Simey, Thomas Spensley, Baron Simey and 43 other family members
  Group 758:  Simon, Jocelyn Edward Salis, Baron Simon of Glaisdale and 23 other family members
  Group 759:  Simon, David Alec Gwyn, Baron Simon of Highbury and 8 other family members
  Group 760:  Simpson, George, Baron Simpson of Dunkeld and 6 other family members
  Group 761:  Skidelsky, Robert Jacob Alexander, Baron Skidelsky and 7 other family members
  Group 762:  Anderson, Margaret Betty Harvey, Baroness Skrimshire of Quarter
  Group 763:  Slater, Joseph, Baron Slater
  Group 764:  Smith, Edwin Rodney, Baron Smith
  Group 765:  Smith, Trevor Arthur, Baron Smith of Clifton and 7 other family members
  Group 766:  Smith, Peter Richard Charles, Baron Smith of Leigh and 4 other family members
  Group 767:  Snape, Peter Charles, Baron Snape
  Group 768:  Soley, Clive Stafford, Baron Soley
  Group 769:  Sorensen, Reginald William, Baron Sorensen and 43 other family members
  Group 770:  Soulsby, Ernest Jackson Lawson, Baron Soulsby of Swaffham Prior and 7 other family members
  Group 771:  St. john-stevas, Norman Antony Francis, Baron St. John of Fawsley and 5 other family members
  Group 772:  Stallard, Albert William, Baron Stallard and 8 other family members
  Group 773:  Adams, Phyllis, Baroness Stedman
  Group 774:  Steel, David Martin Scott, Baron Steel of Aikwood and 15 other family members
  Group 775:  Steinberg, Leonard, Baron Steinberg and 4 other family members
  Group 776:  Sterling, Jeffrey Maurice, Baron Sterling of Plaistow and 5 other family members
  Group 777:  Stern, Vivien Helen, Baroness Stern and 2 other family members
  Group 778:  Stevens, David Robert, Baron Stevens of Ludgate and 10 other family members
  Group 779:  Birkinshaw, Mary Elizabeth Henderson, Baroness Stewart of Alvechurch and 3 other family members
  Group 780:  Stoddart, David Leonard, Baron Stoddart of Swindon and 8 other family members
  Group 781:  Stokes, Donald Gresham, Baron Stokes and 13 other family members
  Group 782:  Stone, Andrew Zelig, Baron Stone of Blackheath and 6 other family members
  Group 783:  Colins, Victor John, Baron Stonham and 5 other family members
  Group 784:  Stopford, John Sebastian Bach, Baron Stopford of Fallowfield and 23 other family members
  Group 785:  Strauss, George Russell, Baron Strauss
  Group 786:  Summerskill, Edith Clara, Baroness Summerskill
  Group 787:  Sutherland, Stewart Ross, Baron Sutherland of Houndwood and 7 other family members
  Group 788:  Symons, Elizabeth Conway, Baroness Symons of Vernham Dean and 4 other family members
  Group 789:  Taylor, Stephen James Lake, Baron Taylor
  Group 790:  Taylor, Thomas, Baron Taylor of Blackburn and 6 other family members
  Group 791:  Taylor, Peter Murray, Baron Taylor of Gosforth
  Group 792:  Taylor, Thomas Johnston, Baron Taylor of Gryfe and 9 other family members
  Group 793:  Taylor, Harry Bernard, Baron Taylor of Mansfield
  Group 794:  Taylor, John David Beckett, Baron Taylor of Warwick and 7 other family members
  Group 795:  Tebbit, Norman Beresford, Baron Tebbit and 10 other family members
  Group 796:  Temple-morris, Peter, Baron Temple-Morris and 17 other family members
  Group 797:  Thomas, William Miles Webster, Baron Thomas
  Group 798:  Thomas, Donald Martin, Baron Thomas of Gresford and 15 other family members
  Group 799:  Thomas, Terence James, Baron Thomas of Macclesfield and 8 other family members
  Group 800:  Arrow, Susan Petronella, Baroness Thomas of Walliswood and 9 other family members
  Group 801:  Thornton, Dorothea Glenys, Baroness Thornton and 5 other family members
  Group 802:  Todd, Alexander Robert, Baron Todd
  Group 803:  Tombs, Francis Leonard, Baron Tombs and 6 other family members
  Group 804:  Tomlinson, John Edward, Baron Tomlinson and 1 other family member
  Group 805:  Tope, Graham Norman, Baron Tope and 5 other family members
  Group 806:  Tordoff, Geoffrey Johnson, Baron Tordoff and 9 other family members
  Group 807:  Trafford, Joseph Anthony Porteous, Baron Trafford and 9 other family members
  Group 808:  Trend, Burke St John, Baron Trend
  Group 809:  Triesman, David Maxim, Baron Triesman
  Group 810:  Trotman, Alexander James, Baron Trotman
  Group 811:  Truscott, Peter Derek, Baron Truscott
  Group 812:  Tunnicliffe, Denis, Baron Tunnicliffe
  Group 813:  Turnberg, Leslie Arnold, Baron Turnberg and 6 other family members
  Group 814:  Turnbull, Andrew, Baron Turnbull
  Group 815:  Price, Muriel Winifred, Baroness Turner of Camden and 2 other family members
  Group 816:  Turner, Jonathan Adair, Baron Turner of Ecchinswell
  Group 817:  , Manzilla Pola, Baroness Uddin and 1 other family member
  Group 818:  Underhill, Henry Reginald, Baron Underhill and 2 other family members
  Group 819:  Vaizey, John Ernest, Baron Vaizey and 10 other family members
  Group 820:  Valentine, Josephine Clare, Baroness Valentine
  Group 821:  Vallance, Iain David Thomas, Baron Vallance of Tummel
  Group 822:  Varley, Eric Graham, Baron Varley and 5 other family members
  Group 823:  Vickers, Joan Helen, Baroness Vickers
  Group 824:  Vincent, Richard Frederick, Baron Vincent of Coleshill and 9 other family members
  Group 825:  Vinson, Nigel, Baron Vinson and 8 other family members
  Group 826:  Waddington, David Charles, Baron Waddington and 9 other family members
  Group 827:  Wade, Donald William, Baron Wade
  Group 828:  Wade, William Oulton, Baron Wade of Chorlton and 8 other family members
  Group 829:  Walker, Harold, Baron Walker of Doncaster and 3 other family members
  Group 830:  Walker, Peter Edward, Baron Walker of Worcester and 11 other family members
  Group 831:  Wall, John Edward, Baron Wall and 5 other family members
  Group 832:  Mylott, Margaret Mary, Baroness Wall of New Barnet and 4 other family members
  Group 833:  Wallace, George, Baron Wallace of Campsie
  Group 834:  Wallace, George Douglas, Baron Wallace of Coslany and 7 other family members
  Group 835:  Wallace, William John Lawrence, Baron Wallace of Saltaire and 6 other family members
  Group 836:  Walton, John Nicholas, Baron Walton of Detchant and 7 other family members
  Group 837:  Ward, Irene Mary Bewick, Baroness Ward of North Tyneside
  Group 838:  Warner, Norman Reginald, Baron Warner and 7 other family members
  Group 839:  Warwick, Diana Mary, Baroness Warwick of Undercliffe and 2 other family members
  Group 840:  Watkins, Tudor Elwyn, Baron Watkins
  Group 841:  Watson, Michael Goodall, Baron Watson of Invergowrie and 4 other family members
  Group 842:  Watson, Alan John, Baron Watson of Richmond and 10 other family members
  Group 843:  Wells-pestell, Reginald Alfred, Baron Wells-Pestell
  Group 844:  Page, John Derek, Baron Whaddon and 10 other family members
  Group 845:  Jones, Eirene Lloyd, Baroness White and 2 other family members
  Group 846:  White, Vincent Gordon Lindsey, Baron White of Hull
  Group 847:  Whitty, John Lawrence, Baron Whitty and 8 other family members
  Group 848:  Widgery, John Passmore, Baron Widgery and 2 other family members
  Group 849:  Wigg, George Edward Cecil, Baron Wigg
  Group 850:  Wigoder, Basil Thomas, Baron Wigoder and 27 other family members
  Group 851:  Freeman, Judith Ann, Baroness Wilcox and 11 other family members
  Group 852:  Wilkins, Rosalie Catherine, Baroness Wilkins and 2 other family members
  Group 853:  Williams, Gareth Wyn, Baron Williams of Mostyn and 9 other family members
  Group 854:  Williamson, Thomas, Baron Williamson
  Group 855:  Williamson, David Francis, Baron Williamson of Horton and 11 other family members
  Group 856:  Willis, Edward Henry, Baron Willis and 1 other family member
  Group 857:  Wilson, Paul Norman, Baron Wilson of High Wray
  Group 858:  Wilson, Henry Stephen, Baron Wilson of Langside
  Group 859:  Wilson, Alfred, Baron Wilson of Radcliffe
  Group 860:  Wilson, James Harold, Baron Wilson of Rievaulx and 5 other family members
  Group 861:  Winstanley, Michael Platt, Baron Winstanley and 3 other family members
  Group 862:  Winston, Robert Maurice Lipson, Baron Winston and 5 other family members
  Group 863:  Winterbottom, Ian, Baron Winterbottom
  Group 864:  Wolfenden, John Frederick, Baron Wolfenden and 9 other family members
  Group 865:  Woolley, Harold, Baron Woolley
  Group 866:  Woolmer, Kenneth John, Baron Woolmer of Leeds and 3 other family members
  Group 867:  Wootton, Barbara Frances, Baroness Wootton of Abinger
  Group 868:  Wright, Lewis Tatham, Baron Wright of Ashton-under-Lyne
  Group 869:  Wright, Patrick Richard Henry, Baron Wright of Richmond and 15 other family members
  Group 870:  Wynne-jones, William Francis Kenrick, Baron Wynne-Jones
  Group 871:  Baker, Janet Mary, Baroness Young and 13 other family members
  Group 872:  Young, David Ivor, Baron Young of Graffham and 9 other family members
  Group 873:  Young, Margaret Omolola, Baroness Young of Hornsey
  Group 874:  Young, Anthony Ian, Baron Young of Norwood Green
  Group 875:  Young, Barbara Scott, Baroness Young of Old Scone and 2 other family members
  Group 876:  Crisp, Edmund Nigel Ramsay, Baron Crisp and 3 other family members
  Group 877:  Davidson, Neil Forbes, Baron Davidson
  Group 878:  Rowe-beddoe, David Sydney, Baron Rowe-Beddoe and 4 other family members
  Group 879:  Bilimoria, Karan Faridoon, Baron Bilimoria
  Group 880:  Dear, Geoffrey James, Baron Dear and 9 other family members
  Group 881:  Low, Colin Mackenzie, Baron Low of Dalston and 3 other family members
  Group 882:  Trevithick, Elizabeth and 22 other family members
  Group 883:  Patel, Kamlesh Kumar, Baron Patel of Bradford
  Group 884:  Cahn, Albert Jonas, 2nd Bt. and 33 other family members
  Group 885:  Boyd, Colin David, Baron Boyd of Duncansby and 3 other family members
  Group 886:  Cassells, Eileen Emily, Baroness Paisley of St. George's and 13 other family members
  Group 887:  Browne, Wallace Hamilton, Baron Browne of Belmont
  Group 888:  Bradley, Keith John Charles, Baron Bradley
  Group 889:  James, David Noel, Baron James of Blackheath
  Group 890:  Morris, William Manuel, Baron Morris of Handsworth
  Group 891:  Morrow, Maurice George, Baron Morrow
  Group 892:  Jones, Margaret Beryl, Baroness Jones of Whitchurch
  Group 893:  , Sandip, Baroness Verma
  Group 894:  Trimble, William David, Baron Trimble and 3 other family members
  Group 895:  Teverson, Robin, Baron Teverson and 2 other family members
  Group 896:  Byrne, Denise Patricia, Baroness Kingsmill and 3 other family members
  Group 897:  Taylor, John Derek, Baron Taylor of Holbeach and 4 other family members
  Group 898:  Quin, Joyce Gwendolen, Baroness Quin and 2 other family members
  Group 899:  Cotter, Brian Joseph Michael, Baron Cotter and 2 other family members
  Group 900:  Thomas, Celia Marjorie, Baroness Thomas of Winchester
  Group 901:  Lee, John Robert Louis, Baron Lee of Trafford and 2 other family members
  Group 902:  Wills, Gordon Stanley Clifford Park, of Prestoungrange and 96 other family members
  Group 903:  Cadell, unknown, 1st and last Baronet Cadell
  Group 904:  Muff, Charles Rodney, 3rd Baron Calverley and 14 other family members
  Group 905:  Campbell, Charles and 1 other family member
  Group 906:  Campion, Gilbert Francis Montriou, 1st and last Baron Campion and 3 other family members
  Group 907:  Marks, George Croydon, 1st and last Baron Marks and 6 other family members
  Group 908:  Canville, Geoffrey, 1st Lord Canville and 28 other family members
  Group 909:  Conway, William Martin, 1st and last Baron Conway of Allington and 11 other family members
  Group 910:  Courtauld-thomson, Courtauld Greenwood, 1st and last Baron Courtauld-T and 21 other family members
  Group 911:  Townshend, James and 48 other family members
  Group 912:  Selig, Zachary Jay and 37 other family members
  Group 913:  Carpentier, Arthur Marigni, 1st and last Bt.
  Group 914:  Watson, John, V.C. and 1 other family member
  Group 915:  Cautley, Henry Strother, 1st and last Baron Cautley and 5 other family members
  Group 916:  Reeve, Emily and 55 other family members
  Group 917:  Walworth, William and 1 other family member
  Group 918:  Kearley, Terence, 3rd Viscount Devonport and 35 other family members
  Group 919:  Chapman, David Robert MacGowan, 3rd Bt. and 56 other family members
  Group 920:  Chavent, Piers, 1st Lord Chavent and 9 other family members
  Group 921:  Hives, Ernest, 1st Baron Hives and 97 other family members
  Group 922:  Brass, William, 1st and last Baron Chattisham and 1 other family member
  Group 923:  Chalmers, Robert, 1st and last Baron Chalmers and 14 other family members
  Group 924:  Lindemann, Frederick Alexander, 1st and last Viscount Cherwell and 1 other family member
  Group 925:  Chalmers, James, 1st Bt. and 34 other family members
  Group 926:  Kincaid, Catherine and 8 other family members
  Group 927:  Cheere, Henry, 1st Bt. and 8 other family members
  Group 928:  Milner, Arthur James Michael, 2nd Baron Milner of Leeds and 47 other family members
  Group 929:  Macdonald, James Ramsay and 9 other family members
  Group 930:  Child, John, 1st Bt. and 14 other family members
  Group 931:  Gaulle, Charles Andre Joseph Marie de and 5 other family members
  Group 932:  , Dimitri, Tsar of Russia
  Group 933:  Squarey, Robert and 32 other family members
  Group 934:  Boutin, Odile Marie Henriette and 11 other family members
  Group 935:  Clere, Henry, 1st and last Bt. and 7 other family members
  Group 936:  Bernard, Susan Agnes, Baroness Macdonald of Earnscliffe and 20 other family members
  Group 937:  PeÑa y castiÑeira, Francisco José and 24 other family members
  Group 938:  Coussins, Jean, Baroness Coussins
  Group 939:  Bew, Paul, Baron Bew
  Group 940:  Hameed, Khalid, Baron Hameed
  Group 941:  Krebs, John Richard, Baron Krebs
  Group 942:  Mawson, Andrew, Baron Mawson
  Group 943:  Campbell, Jane, Baroness Campbell of Surbiton
  Group 944:  Carswell, Robert Douglas, Baron Carswell and 6 other family members
  Group 945:  Diplock, William John Kenneth, Baron Diplock and 4 other family members
  Group 946:  Parcq, Herbert, Baron du Parcq and 53 other family members
  Group 947:  Edmund-davies, Herbert Edmund, Baron Edmund-Davies and 3 other family members
  Group 948:  Fletcher, Reginald Thomas Herbert, 1st and last Baron Winster and 73 other family members
  Group 949:  Hale, Brenda Marjorie, Baroness Hale of Richmond and 2 other family members
  Group 950:  Hannen, James, Baron Hannen and 14 other family members
  Group 951:  Morris, John William, Baron Morris of Borth-y-Gest
  Group 952:  Mance, Jonathan Hugh, Baron Mance and 8 other family members
  Group 953:  Hutton, James Brian Edward, Baron Hutton and 8 other family members
  Group 954:  Lane, Geoffrey Dawson, Baron Lane and 5 other family members
  Group 955:  Lloyd, Anthony John Leslie, Baron Lloyd of Berwick and 4 other family members
  Group 956:  Millett, Peter Julian, Baron Millett and 14 other family members
  Group 957:  Mustill, Michael John, Baron Mustill and 4 other family members
  Group 958:  Nicholls, Donald James, Baron Nicholls of Birkenhead and 10 other family members
  Group 959:  Oliver, Peter Raymond, Baron Oliver of Aylmerton and 20 other family members
  Group 960:  Phillips, Nicholas Addison, Baron Phillips of Worth Matravers and 3 other family members
  Group 961:  Saville, Mark Oliver, Baron Saville of Newdigate and 5 other family members
  Group 962:  Scarman, Leslie George, Baron Scarman and 5 other family members
  Group 963:  Scott, Richard Rashleigh Folliott, Baron Scott of Foscote and 9 other family members
  Group 964:  Templeman, Sydney William, Baron Templeman and 15 other family members
  Group 965:  Walker, Robert, Baron Walker of Gestingthorpe and 7 other family members
  Group 966:  Woolf, Harry Kenneth, Baron Woolf and 9 other family members
  Group 967:  Pearce, Edward Holroyd, Baron Pearce and 9 other family members
  Group 968:  Pearson, Colin Hargreaves, Baron Pearson
  Group 969:  Reid, James Scott Cumberland, Baron Reid
  Group 970:  Tucker, Frederick James, Baron Tucker
  Group 971:  Jenkins, David Llewelyn, Baron Jenkins and 4 other family members
  Group 972:  Macmillan, Hugh Pattison, Baron Macmillan and 6 other family members
  Group 973:  Porter, Samuel Lowry, Baron Porter and 1 other family member
  Group 974:  Hamilton, John Andrew, 1st and last Viscount Sumner and 5 other family members
  Group 975:  Uthwatt, Augustus Andrewes, Baron Uthwatt and 7 other family members
  Group 976:  Wright, Robert Alderson, Baron Wright
  Group 977:  Cooper, Thomas Mackay, 1st and last Baron Cooper of Culross and 3 other family members
  Group 978:  Crookshank, Harry Frederick Comfort, 1st and last Viscount Crookshank and 20 other family members
  Group 979:  Cunningham, Andrew Browne, 1st and last Viscount Cunningham of Hyndhop and 7 other family members
  Group 980:  Dalziel, James Henry, 1st and last Baron Dalziel of Kirkcaldy and 3 other family members
  Group 981:  Holmes, Joseph Stanley, 1st and last Baron Dovercourt and 3 other family members
  Group 982:  Fisher, William Hayes, 1st and last Baron Downham and 8 other family members
  Group 983:  Dugan, Winston Joseph, 1st and last Baron Dugan of Victoria and 3 other family members
  Group 984:  Dukes, Charles, 1st and last Baron Dukeston
  Group 985:  Lyons, Henry Edward, 1st and last Baron Ennisdale and 3 other family members
  Group 986:  Greer, Frederick Arthur, 1st and last Baron Fairfield and 10 other family members
  Group 987:  May, Thomas Erskine, 1st and last Baron Farnborough and 2 other family members
  Group 988:  Field, William Ventris, 1st and last Baron Field and 3 other family members
  Group 989:  Fleck, Alexander, 1st and last Baron Fleck and 7 other family members
  Group 990:  Forrest, John and 5 other family members
  Group 991:  Hailey, William Malcolm, 1st and last Baron Hailey and 20 other family members
  Group 992:  Henderson, Joseph, 1st and last Baron Henderson of Ardwick and 5 other family members
  Group 993:  Hewart, Gordon, 1st Viscount Hewart and 13 other family members
  Group 994:  Horne, Robert Stevenson, 1st Viscount Horne of Slamannan and 9 other family members
  Group 995:  Crawford, Archibald, 1st and last Baron Hungarton and 6 other family members
  Group 996:  Hindley, John Scott, 1st Viscount Hyndley and 15 other family members
  Group 997:  Clark kerr, John Kerr, 1st and last Baron Inverchapel and 5 other family members
  Group 998:  James, Henry, 1st and last Baron James of Hereford and 3 other family members
  Group 999:  Jackson, William Frederick, 1st and last Baron Jackson and 5 other family members
  Group 1000:  Edwards, John Bryn, 1st Bt. and 44 other family members
  Group 1001:  Lawson, John James, 1st and last Baron Lawson and 7 other family members
  Group 1002:  Lee, Arthur Hamilton, 1st and last Viscount Lee of Fareham and 5 other family members
  Group 1003:  Leighton, Frederic, 1st and last Baron Leighton and 11 other family members
  Group 1004:  Greenhill, Malcolm, 3rd Baron Greenhill and 14 other family members
  Group 1005:  Matthews, Henry, 1st and lst Viscount Llandaff and 54 other family members
  Group 1006:  Robertson, Edmund, 1st and last Baron Lochee and 1 other family member
  Group 1007:  Mabane, William, 1st and last Baron Mabane and 9 other family members
  Group 1008:  Taylor, William Francis Kyffin, 1st and last Baron Maenan and 5 other family members
  Group 1009:  Macdonnell, Anthony Patrick, 1st and last Baron MacDonnell and 4 other family members
  Group 1010:  Macdonald, Gordon Ramsay, 2nd Baron Macdonald of Gwaenysor and 42 other family members
  Group 1011:  Stryvelyn, John, 1st Lord Stryvelyn and 3 other family members
  Group 1012:  Mathers, George, 1st and last Baron Mathers and 8 other family members
  Group 1013:  Mcentee, Valentine La Touche, 1st and last Baron McEntee and 18 other family members
  Group 1014:  Merriman, Frank Boyd, 1st and last Baron Merriman and 28 other family members
  Group 1015:  Morley, John, 1st and last Viscount Morley of Blackburn and 5 other family members
  Group 1016:  Richmond, John Frederick, 2nd Bt. and 22 other family members
  Group 1017:  Nicholson, Willliam Gustavus, 1st and last Baron Nicholson and 17 other family members
  Group 1018:  Morris, William Richard, 1st and last Viscount Nuffield and 37 other family members
  Group 1019:  White, John Campbell, 1st and last Baron Overtoun and 6 other family members
  Group 1020:  Perry, Perceval Lea Dewhurst, 1st and last Baron Perry and 5 other family members
  Group 1021:  Cookman, John Grace and 4 other family members
  Group 1022:  Thomas, Alfred, 1st and last Baron Pontypridd and 1 other family member
  Group 1023:  Quibell, David John Kinsey, 1st and last Baron Quibell and 7 other family members
  Group 1024:  Ramsden, Eugene Joseph Squire Hargreaves, 1st and last Baron Ramsden and 10 other family members
  Group 1025:  Roe, Thomas, 1st and last Baron Roe and 10 other family members
  Group 1026:  Furniss, Henry Sanderson, 1st and last Baron Sanderson and 13 other family members
  Group 1027:  Sankey, John, 1st and last Viscount Sankey and 3 other family members
  Group 1028:  Shand, Alexander Burns, 1st and last Baron Shand and 7 other family members
  Group 1029:  Petre, George Paul and 16 other family members
  Group 1030:  O'brien, Ignatius John, 1st and last Baron Shandon and 5 other family members
  Group 1031:  Roberts, John Anthony, 3rd Baron Clwyd and 47 other family members
  Group 1032:  Rawson, John, 1st and last Viscount Clontarff and 2 other family members
  Group 1033:  Campbell, Colin, 1st and last Baron Clyde of Clydesdale and 5 other family members
  Group 1034:  Vidal y de sepulveda, Raul Ricardo and 3 other family members
  Group 1035:  Wolkonsky, Tatiana Dmitrievna and 20 other family members
  Group 1036:  Grierson, William Wylie and 55 other family members
  Group 1037:  Janvrin, Robin Berry, Baron Janvrin and 8 other family members
  Group 1038:  Mazuranic, Ivan and 25 other family members
  Group 1039:  Blair-cunynghame, James Ogilvy and 5 other family members
  Group 1040:  Hall, William George Leonard, 2nd Viscount Hall and 5 other family members
  Group 1041:  Edmondson, Albert James, 1st Baron Sandford
  Group 1042:  Fraser, Hugh, 2nd Bt. and 8 other family members
  Group 1043:  Latham, Charles, 1st Baron Latham and 30 other family members
  Group 1044:  Brown, George Malloch, Baron Malloch-Brown
  Group 1045:  West, Alan William John, Baron West of Spithead
  Group 1046:  Vadera, Shriti, Baroness Vadera
  Group 1047:  Darzi, Ara, Baron Darzi of Denham
  Group 1048:  , Sayeeda Hussain, Baroness Warsi
  Group 1049:  Neville-jones, Lilian, Baroness Neville-Jones
  Group 1050:  Garden, Susan, Baroness Garden of Frognal
  Group 1051:  Wallace, James, Baron Wallace of Tankerness
  Group 1052:  Stern, Nicholas, Baron Stern of Brentford
  Group 1053:  Afshar, Haleh, Baroness Afshar
  Group 1054:  Paterson, William Benjamin and 12 other family members
  Group 1055:  Jones, Digby, Baron Jones of Birmingham
  Group 1056:  Vargas von rentzell, Thomas Gabriel and 5 other family members
  Group 1057:  Krupa, Alfred and 8 other family members
  Group 1058:  Frost, David George Hamilton, Baron Frost
  Group 1059:  Becher, John and 1 other family member
  Group 1060:  Harding, Allan Francis John, 1st Baron Harding of Petherton and 52 other family members
  Group 1061:  O'carroll, William Odhar and 2 other family members
  Group 1062:  Blake, Acheson Joseph and 2 other family members
  Group 1063:  Samman, Henry, 1st Bt.
  Group 1064:  Blennerhassett, John Richard and 16 other family members
  Group 1065:  Underhill, John Edward and 16 other family members
  Group 1066:  Heath, Edward Richard George and 2 other family members
  Group 1067:  Paul, Jane and 4 other family members
  Group 1068:  Annett, William and 3 other family members
  Group 1069:  Bennison, Richard Leslie and 27 other family members
  Group 1070:  Bennison, Alfred and 6 other family members
  Group 1071:  Spee, Dietrich Graf von and 14 other family members
  Group 1072:  Grimstone, Gerald Edgar, Baron Grimstone of Boscobel
  Group 1073:  Balchin, Alexander Robert Patrick David and 23 other family members
  Group 1074:  Bothmer zu schwegerhoff, Johann Clamor Hilmar Graf und Freiherr von and 41 other family members
  Group 1075:  Sackville-west, Arabella and 1 other family member
  Group 1076:  Mogg, John Frederick, Baron Mogg and 3 other family members
  Group 1077:  Smith, Robert Haldane, Baron Smith of Kelvin and 3 other family members
  Group 1078:  Hahn, Johannes August Ludwig Oskar von
  Group 1079:  Campbell, Susan Catherine, Baroness Campbell
  Group 1080:  Pannick, David Philip, Baron Pannick and 7 other family members
  Group 1081:  Campbell, Patrick, 1st Baron Glenavy and 38 other family members
  Group 1082:  Gaskell, Horatia Margaret and 17 other family members
  Group 1083:  Don, Alan Campbell and 3 other family members
  Group 1084:  Elles, Edmond Roche and 3 other family members
  Group 1085:  Davies, John Percival, 1st Baron Darwen and 75 other family members
  Group 1086:  Dunnett, George Sangster and 2 other family members
  Group 1087:  Forbes, Archibald Finlayson and 3 other family members
  Group 1088:  Fforde, Arthur Frederick Brownlow and 11 other family members
  Group 1089:  Evans, Geoffrey Charles and 3 other family members
  Group 1090:  Piane, Enrico delle and 59 other family members
  Group 1091:  Lucy, William de and 13 other family members
  Group 1092:  Clinton, William Jefferson and 63 other family members
  Group 1093:  Reagan, Michael and 89 other family members
  Group 1094:  Lincoln, Abraham and 81 other family members
  Group 1095:  Robertson, Herbert Douglas and 28 other family members
  Group 1096:  Harrison, William Henry and 53 other family members
  Group 1097:  Johnson, Andrew and 14 other family members
  Group 1098:  Eisenhower, Dwight David and 12 other family members
  Group 1099:  Ford, Gerald Rudolph and 15 other family members
  Group 1100:  Carter, James Earl, Jr. and 10 other family members
  Group 1101:  Tyler, John and 39 other family members
  Group 1102:  Truman, Harry S. and 22 other family members
  Group 1103:  Hoover, Herbert Clark and 9 other family members
  Group 1104:  Wilson, Woodrow (Thomas) and 12 other family members
  Group 1105:  Pierce, Franklin and 15 other family members
  Group 1106:  Arthur, Chester Alan and 17 other family members
  Group 1107:  Garfield, James Abram and 20 other family members
  Group 1108:  Hayes, Rutherford Birchard and 20 other family members
  Group 1109:  Mckinley, William and 13 other family members
  Group 1110:  Harding, Warren Gamaliel and 12 other family members
  Group 1111:  Adams, John and 29 other family members
  Group 1112:  Johnson, Lyndon Baines and 11 other family members
  Group 1113:  Fillmore, Millard and 2 other family members
  Group 1114:  Greenhalgh, Stephen John, Baron Greenhalgh
  Group 1115:  Robinson, Harold and 28 other family members
  Group 1116:  Pim, George and 106 other family members
  Group 1117:  Weryha-wysoczanski, Rafael Hugo Ritter von and 90 other family members
  Group 1118:  Price, unknown and 107 other family members
  Group 1119:  Devas, Charles Nicholas and 4 other family members
  Group 1120:  Piane, Luigi delle and 14 other family members
  Group 1121:  Davies, Evan Mervyn, Baron Davies of Abersoch and 3 other family members
  Group 1122:  Fitzgerald, Daniel Patrick and 35 other family members
  Group 1123:  Catherwood, Henry Frederick Ross and 113 other family members
  Group 1124:  Woodchurch, Thomas and 14 other family members
  Group 1125:  Meston, James McDonald Scorgie and 21 other family members
  Group 1126:  Wei, Nathaniel Ming-Yan, Baron Wei and 1 other family member
  Group 1127:  D'araujo perestrello de moser, Maria Henriqueta and 43 other family members
  Group 1128:  Beaumont, Jean de and 1 other family member
  Group 1129:  Hill, Jonathan Hopkin, Baron Hill of Oareford and 7 other family members
  Group 1130:  Ebrahim, Currimbhoy, 1st Bt. and 155 other family members
  Group 1131:  Edge, William, 1st Bt. and 37 other family members
  Group 1132:  Errington, Eric, 1st Bt. and 40 other family members
  Group 1133:  Ross, Francis of Auchlossan and 2 other family members
  Group 1134:  Dudley-williams, Rolf, 1st Bt. and 30 other family members
  Group 1135:  Caradog, Trahaearn, King of Gwynedd
  Group 1136:  Waring, Samuel James, 1st and last Baron Waring and 28 other family members
  Group 1137:  Mare, Thomas de la and 7 other family members
  Group 1138:  Clarke, Anthony Peter, Baron Clarke of Stone-cum-Ebony and 10 other family members
  Group 1139:  Sugar, Alan Michael, Baron Sugar and 1 other family member
  Group 1140:  Forsyth, Alistair Charles William, Chief of Forsyth and 73 other family members
  Group 1141:  Fraser, Iain Michael, 3rd Bt. and 27 other family members
  Group 1142:  Gibson, Christopher Herbert, 4th Bt. and 99 other family members
  Group 1143:  Bichard, Michael George, Baron Bichard and 7 other family members
  Group 1144:  Grey-thompson, Carys Davinia, Baroness Grey-Thompson and 2 other family members
  Group 1145:  Hall, Anthony William, Baron Hall of Birkenhead
  Group 1146:  Kakkar, Ajay Kumar, Baron Kakkar
  Group 1147:  Touhig, James and 5 other family members
  Group 1148:  Harrison, Robert Colin, 4th Bt. and 32 other family members
  Group 1149:  Maude, Christopher and 7 other family members
  Group 1150:  Afflitto, Francesco d' and 16 other family members
  Group 1151:  Hayter, Dianne, Baroness Hayter of Kentish Town and 3 other family members
  Group 1152:  Mcavoy, Thomas McLaughlin, Baron McAvoy and 8 other family members
  Group 1153:  Knight, James Philip, Baron Knight of Weymouth and 5 other family members
  Group 1154:  Armstrong, Hilary Jane, Baroness Armstrong of Hill Top and 3 other family members
  Group 1155:  Willis, George Philip, Baron Willis of Knaresborough and 6 other family members
  Group 1156:  Mcfall, John Francis, Baron McFall of Alcluith and 1 other family member
  Group 1157:  Sherlock, Maeve Christina Mary, Baroness Sherlock and 2 other family members
  Group 1158:  Grimmett, George and 12 other family members
  Group 1159:  Williams, Hester and 15 other family members
  Group 1160:  Mayer, Lucy Ann and 16 other family members
  Group 1161:  Fraser, Henry and 4 other family members
  Group 1162:  PÉrez castaÑeda pÉrez piquero, Salvador, 2nd Marqués de las Taironas and 2 other family members
  Group 1163:  Mascie-taylor, Henry Hugo and 5 other family members
  Group 1164:  Stirling, William, 2nd of Fairburn and Monar
  Group 1165:  Vernon, Richard de and 1 other family member
  Group 1166:  Jephcott, Neil Welbourn, 3rd Bt. and 44 other family members
  Group 1167:  Jolly, Judith Anne, Baroness Jolly
  Group 1168:  Cooke, Alistair Basil, Baron Lexden and 2 other family members
  Group 1169:  Feldman, Andrew Simon, Baron Feldman of Elstree and 7 other family members
  Group 1170:  Dobbs, Michael John, Baron Dobbs and 4 other family members
  Group 1171:  Cormack, Patrick Thomas, Baron Cormack and 13 other family members
  Group 1172:  Sharkey, John Kevin, Baron Sharkey and 8 other family members
  Group 1173:  Ribeiro, Bernard Francisco, Baron Ribeiro and 6 other family members
  Group 1174:  O'keefe, Elizabeth Deirdre, Baroness Doocey and 2 other family members
  Group 1175:  Richards, Susan Veronica, Baroness Kramer and 1 other family member
  Group 1176:  Wheatcroft, Patience Jane, Baroness Wheatcroft and 6 other family members
  Group 1177:  Hamilton, Jane and 5 other family members
  Group 1178:  Somerset, unknown son
  Group 1179:  Thomas, Robert Owen, 8th of Craigie and 8 other family members
  Group 1180:  Magrath, William and 2 other family members
  Group 1181:  Snell, Henry, 1st and last Baron Snell
  Group 1182:  Snowden, Philip, 1st and last Viscount Snowden and 9 other family members
  Group 1183:  Causton, Richard Knight, 1st and last Baron Southwark and 18 other family members
  Group 1184:  Elias, Julius Salter, 1st Viscount Southwood and 3 other family members
  Group 1185:  Stevenson, James, 1st and last Baron Stevenson and 8 other family members
  Group 1186:  Wakefield, Charles Cheers, 1st and last Viscount Wakefield and 7 other family members
  Group 1187:  Williams, Thomas Edward, 1st and last Baron Williams and 6 other family members
  Group 1188:  Wilmot, John, 1st Baron Wilmot of Selmeston and 1 other family member
  Group 1189:  Holden, John David, 4th Bt. and 133 other family members
  Group 1190:  Hardwicke, Cedric Webster and 10 other family members
  Group 1191:  Molony, Thomas Francis, 1st Bt. and 67 other family members
  Group 1192:  Jehangir, Cowasji, 4th Bt. and 30 other family members
  Group 1193:  Kaye, Paul Henry Gordon, 5th Bt. and 23 other family members
  Group 1194:  Knill, Thomas John Pugin Bartholomew, 5th Bt. and 62 other family members
  Group 1195:  Mcbain, James Hughston of McBain and 48 other family members
  Group 1196:  Mccowan, David William Cargill, 4th Bt. and 18 other family members
  Group 1197:  O'loan, Nuala Patricia, Baroness O'Loan
  Group 1198:  Zuck, David and 4 other family members
  Group 1199:  Kershaw, Edward John, 4th Baron Kershaw and 37 other family members
  Group 1200:  Nash, John Alfred Stoddard, Baron Nash
  Group 1201:  Kirkwood, David Harvie, 3rd Baron Kirkwood and 55 other family members
  Group 1202:  Leask, Anne, Chief of Leask and 24 other family members
  Group 1203:  Leask, unknown and 118 other family members
  Group 1204:  Lees, William Antony Clare, 3rd Bt. and 30 other family members
  Group 1205:  Maclaren, Donald of Maclaren And Achleskine and 22 other family members
  Group 1206:  Robinson, John Stephen, 2nd Baron Martonmere and 32 other family members
  Group 1207:  Macgregor, Ian Grant, 8th Bt. and 63 other family members
  Group 1208:  Duke, Jack Henry Edmond, 3rd Baron Merrivale and 57 other family members
  Group 1209:  Maclean, Kenneth Lee, 14th of Denboig and 2 other family members
  Group 1210:  Richards, Fraser Arthur Richard, 2nd Baron Milverton and 28 other family members
  Group 1211:  Mills, Christopher Philip Roger, 3rd Viscount Mills and 20 other family members
  Group 1212:  Gardiner, John, Baron Gardiner of Kimble and 1 other family member
  Group 1213:  Moffat, Jean of that Ilk and 35 other family members
  Group 1214:  Lansley, Andrew David, Baron Lansley
  Group 1215:  Burden, Ariana Faye of Seabegs, younger and 2 other family members
  Group 1216:  Drake, Jean Leslie Patricia, Baroness Drake
  Group 1217:  Wheeler, Margaret Eileen Joyce, Baroness Wheeler
  Group 1218:  Kennedy, Roy Francis, Baron Kennedy of Southwark and 1 other family member
  Group 1219:  Maples, John Cradock, Baron Maples and 3 other family members
  Group 1220:  German, Michael James, Baron German
  Group 1221:  Hutton, John Matthew Patrick, Baron Hutton of Furness and 1 other family member
  Group 1222:  Hussein-ece, Meral, Baroness Hussein-Ece and 2 other family members
  Group 1223:  Benjamin, Floella Karen Yunies, Baroness Benjamin
  Group 1224:  Donaghy, Rita Margaret, Baroness Donaghy
  Group 1225:  Boateng, Paul Yaw, Baron Boateng
  Group 1226:  Mcconnell, Jack Wilson, Baron McConnell of Glenscorrodale
  Group 1227:  Smith, Angela Evans, Baroness Smith of Basildon
  Group 1228:  Prescott, John Leslie, Baron Prescott
  Group 1229:  Liddell, Helen Lawrie, Baroness Liddell of Coatdyke
  Group 1230:  Boswell, Timothy Eric, Baron Boswell of Aynho
  Group 1231:  Black, Guy Vaughn, Baron Black of Brentwood and 2 other family members
  Group 1232:  Browning, Angela Frances, Baroness Browning
  Group 1233:  Wills, Michael David, Baron Wills
  Group 1234:  Popat, Dolar Amarshi, Baron Popat
  Group 1235:  Stedman-scott, Deborah, Baroness Stedman-Scott
  Group 1236:  Stevenson, Robert Wilfrid, Baron Stevenson of Balmacara
  Group 1237:  Shipley, John, Baron Shipley
  Group 1238:  Newlove, Helen Margaret, Baroness Newlove
  Group 1239:  Parminter, Kathryn Jane, Baroness Parminter
  Group 1240:  Hughes, Beverley June, Baroness Hughes of Stretford
  Group 1241:  Taylor, Matthew Owen John, Baron Taylor of Goss Moor
  Group 1242:  Reid, John, Baron Reid of Cardowan
  Group 1243:  Nye, Susan Jane, Baroness Nye of Lambeth
  Group 1244:  Healy, Anna Mary, Baroness Healy of Primrose Hill
  Group 1245:  Blair, Ian Warwick, Baron Blair of Boughton
  Group 1246:  Beecham, Jeremy Hugh, Baron Beecham
  Group 1247:  Faulks, Edward Peter Lawless, Baron Faulks
  Group 1248:  Allan, Richard Beecroft, Baron Allan of Hallam
  Group 1249:  Browne, Desmond Henry, Baron Browne of Ladyton
  Group 1250:  Williams, Michael Charles, Baron Williams of Baglan and 5 other family members
  Group 1251:  Monks, John Stephen, Baron Monks
  Group 1252:  Hennessy, Peter John, Baron Hennessy of Nympsfield
  Group 1253:  Hollins, Sheila Claire, Baroness Hollins
  Group 1254:  Green, Stephen Keith, Baron Green of Hurstpierpoint
  Group 1255:  Stowell, Tina Wendy, Baroness Stowell of Beeston
  Group 1256:  Strasburger, Paul Cline, Baron Strasburger
  Group 1257:  Marks, Jonathan, Baron Marks of Henley-on-Thames
  Group 1258:  Loomba, Rajinder Paul, Baron Loomba
  Group 1259:  Ahmad, Tariq Mahmood, Baron Ahmad of Wimbledon
  Group 1260:  Edmiston, Robert Norman, Baron Edmiston
  Group 1261:  Lord, Michael Nicholson, Baron Framlingham
  Group 1262:  Wood, Stewart Martin, Baron Wood of Anfield
  Group 1263:  Empey, Reginald Norman Morgan, Baron Empey
  Group 1264:  Palmer, Monroe Edward, Baron Palmer of Childs Hill
  Group 1265:  Stoneham, Benjamin Russell Mackintosh, Baron Stoneham of Droxford and 1 other family member
  Group 1266:  Berridge, Elizabeth Rose, Baroness Berridge
  Group 1267:  Fink, Stanley, Baron Fink
  Group 1268:  Wigley, Dafydd Wynne, Baron Wigley
  Group 1269:  Collins, Raymond Edward Harry, Baron Collins of Highbury
  Group 1270:  Hussain, Qurban, Baron Hussain
  Group 1271:  Heyhoe, Rachael, Baroness Heyhoe Flint and 4 other family members
  Group 1272:  Kestenbaum, Jonathan Andrew, Baron Kestenbaum
  Group 1273:  Morgan, Mair Eluned, Baroness Morgan of Ely
  Group 1274:  Grade, Michael Ian, Baron Grade of Yarmouth
  Group 1275:  Randerson, Jennifer Elizabeth, Baroness Randerson
  Group 1276:  Noon, Gulam Kaderbhoy, Baron Noon and 6 other family members
  Group 1277:  Tyler, Claire, Baroness Tyler of Enfield
  Group 1278:  Stirrup, Graham Eric, Baron Stirrup and 3 other family members
  Group 1279:  Lister, Margot Ruth, Baroness Lister of Burtersett
  Group 1280:  Worthington, Bryony Katherine, Baroness Worthington
  Group 1281:  Bishop, Michael David, Baron Glendonbrook
  Group 1282:  Gold, David Laurence, Baron Gold
  Group 1283:  Storey, Michael John, Baron Storey
  Group 1284:  Stephen, Nicol Ross, Baron Stephen
  Group 1285:  Glasman, Maurice Mark, Baron Glasman
  Group 1286:  Maclean, David John, Baron Blencathra
  Group 1287:  Singh, Indarjit, Baron Singh of Wimbledon
  Group 1288:  Curry, Donald Thomas Younger, Baron Curry of Kirkharle
  Group 1289:  Yolland, William and 10 other family members
  Group 1290:  Bethell, Richard and 5 other family members
  Group 1291:  Beck, John Christopher and 2 other family members
  Group 1292:  Popham, Louise Elizabeth Anne and 6 other family members
  Group 1293:  Layard, Raymond Jeremy Peter and 4 other family members
  Group 1294:  Black, William Rushton, Baron Black and 16 other family members
  Group 1295:  Mainwaring, Freda Ena and 9 other family members
  Group 1296:  Cunynghame, Isabella Dryburgh and 24 other family members
  Group 1297:  Newson-smith, Peter Frank Graham, 3rd Bt. and 72 other family members
  Group 1298:  Hogan-howe, Bernard, Baron Hogan-Howe
  Group 1299:  O'donovan, Crom, The O'Donovan and 8 other family members
  Group 1300:  O'donovan, Donal Niall Cartan and 1 other family member
  Group 1301:  Primrose, William Louis, 2nd Bt. and 53 other family members
  Group 1302:  King, Mervyn Allister, Baron King of Lothbury
  Group 1303:  Ranchhodlal, Chinubhai Madhowlal, 1st Bt. and 43 other family members
  Group 1304:  Pryke, Christopher Dudley, 4th Bt. and 47 other family members
  Group 1305:  Jones, Sebastian Ian Aberffraw and 45 other family members
  Group 1306:  Rashleigh, John and 4 other family members
  Group 1307:  Moseley, Ernald de and 4 other family members
  Group 1308:  Rodriquez ruiz, José and 34 other family members
  Group 1309:  Richardson, Anthony Lewis, 3rd Bt. and 36 other family members
  Group 1310:  Livingston, Ian Paul, Baron Livingston of Parkhead
  Group 1311:  Robinson, Wilfred Henry Frederick, 3rd Bt. and 36 other family members
  Group 1312:  Fleming, Alexander and 5 other family members
  Group 1313:  Rodgers, Andrew Piers Wingate Aikin-Sneath, 3rd Bt. and 15 other family members
  Group 1314:  Weatherhogg, Susanne and 5 other family members
  Group 1315:  Forster, John, 1st Baron Forster of Harraby and 1 other family member
  Group 1316:  Edmondson, John Cyril, 2nd Baron Sandford and 61 other family members
  Group 1317:  Sebright, Walter and 12 other family members
  Group 1318:  Sempill, Robert de and 2 other family members
  Group 1319:  Sharp, Sheridan Christopher Robin, 4th Bt. and 47 other family members
  Group 1320:  Bloomfield, Ray Alice Mary and 43 other family members
  Group 1321:  Price, Rebecca Emily Mary and 50 other family members
  Group 1322:  Sinclair, John Lawrence Robert, 3rd Baron Sinclair of Cleeve and 26 other family members
  Group 1323:  Sinha, Arup Kumar, 6th Baron Sinha and 63 other family members
  Group 1324:  Le grice, Frederick Edwin and 4 other family members
  Group 1325:  Slim, John Douglas, 2nd Viscount Slim and 35 other family members
  Group 1326:  Spring, Trevor Coleridge and 7 other family members
  Group 1327:  Stewart, John Simon Watson of Balgownie, 6th Bt. and 70 other family members
  Group 1328:  Shafik, Nemat Talaat, Baroness Shafik
  Group 1329:  Stott, Adrian George Ellingham, 4th Bt. and 49 other family members
  Group 1330:  Sutherland, John Brewer, 3rd Bt. and 82 other family members
  Group 1331:  Thompson, Paul Anthony, 2nd Bt. and 22 other family members
  Group 1332:  Thomson, Kenneth Roy, 2nd Baron Thomson of Fleet and 78 other family members
  Group 1333:  Touche, Rodney Gordon, 2nd Bt. and 144 other family members
  Group 1334:  Trevor, John and 6 other family members
  Group 1335:  Edmundson, Margaret and 4 other family members
  Group 1336:  Bellamy, Lewis Charles Montagu and 22 other family members
  Group 1337:  Walker, Hugh Ronald, 4th Bt. and 34 other family members
  Group 1338:  Waring, Alfred Holburt, 3rd Bt. and 22 other family members
  Group 1339:  Murray, Patrick of Pitlochie and 3 other family members
  Group 1340:  Welch, John Reader, 2nd Bt. and 29 other family members
  Group 1341:  Pugin, Augustus Welby Northmore and 11 other family members
  Group 1342:  Womersley, Peter John Walter, 2nd Bt. and 26 other family members
  Group 1343:  Wraxall, Charles Frederick Lascelles, 9th Bt. and 85 other family members
  Group 1344:  Sacks, Jonathan Henry, Baron Sacks and 4 other family members
  Group 1345:  Martin, Michael John, Baron Martin of Springburn and 4 other family members
  Group 1346:  O'donnell, Augustine Thomas, Baron O'Donnell
  Group 1347:  Kidron, Beeban, Baroness Kidron
  Group 1348:  Trees, Alexander John, Baron Trees
  Group 1349:  Deighton, Paul Clive, Baron Deighton
  Group 1350:  Gwyn, John and 3 other family members
  Group 1351:  Thyknes, Radulphus de and 5 other family members
  Group 1352:  Richthofen, Hermann Manfred Georg Baron von and 52 other family members
  Group 1353:  Wechmar, Rüdiger Volkmar Enerhard Maximilian Irnfried Joachim von and 82 other family members
  Group 1354:  St. quintin, Perry and 19 other family members
  Group 1355:  Salis, Rudolph Ulrico de and 28 other family members
  Group 1356:  Hartley, Edmund and 12 other family members
  Group 1357:  Stanistreet, George Bradshaw and 4 other family members
  Group 1358:  D'arcy-irvine, Charles Mervyn and 4 other family members
  Group 1359:  Oates, Jonathan, Baron Oates
  Group 1360:  Cook, James and 21 other family members
  Group 1361:  Shewell, Frank and 29 other family members
  Group 1362:  Spring, Frederick William Mackenzie and 3 other family members
  Group 1363:  Ramsay, Margaret Mildred, Baroness Ramsay of Cartvale and 2 other family members
  Group 1364:  Persse, Robert and 1 other family member
  Group 1365:  Mathew, Jonah Pynsent and 18 other family members
  Group 1366:  Douglas, Francis Campbell Ross, 1st Baron Douglas of Barloch and 85 other family members
  Group 1367:  Woodley, Michael of Menie, 28th of Menie and 6 other family members
  Group 1368:  Fanshawe, John and 9 other family members
  Group 1369:  Brady, Karren Rita, Baroness Brady and 3 other family members
  Group 1370:  Horam, John Rhodes, Baron Horam
  Group 1371:  Grender, Rosalind Mary, Baroness Grender
  Group 1372:  Mendelsohn, Jonathan Meil, Baron Mendelsohn and 1 other family member
  Group 1373:  Wrigglesworth, Ian William, Baron Wrigglesworth
  Group 1374:  Manzoor, Zahida Parveen, Baroness Manzoor
  Group 1375:  Lawrence, Doreen Delceita, Baroness Lawrence of Clarendon
  Group 1376:  Bourne, Nicholas Henry, Baron Bourne of Aberystwyth
  Group 1377:  Green, Catherine Mary, Baroness Bakewell of Hardington Mandeville
  Group 1378:  Whitby, Michael John, Baron Whitby
  Group 1379:  Finkelstein, Daniel William, Baron Finkelstein and 10 other family members
  Group 1380:  Carrington, Matthew Hadrian Marshall, Baron Carrington of Fulham
  Group 1381:  Paddick, Brian Leonard, Baron Paddick
  Group 1382:  Sherbourne, Stephen Ashley, Baron Sherbourne of Didsbury
  Group 1383:  Purvis, Jeremy, Baron Purvis of Tweed
  Group 1384:  Holmes, Christopher, Baron Holmes of Richmond
  Group 1385:  Leigh, Howard Darryl, Baron Leigh of Hurley
  Group 1386:  Verjee, Rumi, Baron Verjee
  Group 1387:  Suttie, Alison Mary, Baroness Sutie
  Group 1388:  Humphreys, Christine Mary, Baroness Humphreys
  Group 1389:  Haughey, William, Baron Haughey and 2 other family members
  Group 1390:  Williams, Susan Frances Maria, Baroness Williams of Trafford
  Group 1391:  Balfe, Richard Andrew, Baron Balfe and 8 other family members
  Group 1392:  Jones, Jennifer Helen, Baroness Jones of Moulsecoomb
  Group 1393:  Allen, Charles Lamb, Baron Allen of Kensington
  Group 1394:  Goldie, Annabel MacNicholl, Baroness Goldie
  Group 1395:  Thomas, Roger John Laughame, Baron Thomas of Cwmgiedd
  Group 1396:  Richards, David Julian, Baron Richards of Herstmonceux and 3 other family members
  Group 1397:  Farmer, Michael Stahel, Baron Farmer
  Group 1398:  Fox, Christopher Francis, Baron Fox
  Group 1399:  Suri, Ranbir Singh, Baron Suri
  Group 1400:  Smith, Julie Elizabeth, Baroness Smith of Newnham
  Group 1401:  Evans, Natalie Jessica, Baroness Evans of Bowes Park
  Group 1402:  Goddard, David, Baron Goddard of Stockport
  Group 1403:  Shields, Joanna, Baroness Shields
  Group 1404:  Rose, Stuart, Baron Rose of Monewden
  Group 1405:  Cooper, Andrew Timotnhy, Baron Cooper of Windrush
  Group 1406:  Helic, Aminka, Baroness Helic
  Group 1407:  Mobarik, Nosheena Shaheen, Baroness Mobarik
  Group 1408:  Scriven, Paul James, Baron Scriven
  Group 1409:  Lennie, Christopher John, Baron Lennie
  Group 1410:  Cashman, Michael Maurice, Baron Cashman
  Group 1411:  Pinnock, Kathryn Mary, Baroness Pinnock
  Group 1412:  Callanan, Martin John, Baron Callanan
  Group 1413:  Janke, Barbara Lillian, Baroness Janke
  Group 1414:  Green, Andrew Fleming, Baron Green of Deddington
  Group 1415:  Wolf, Alison Margaret, Baroness Wolf of Dulwich
  Group 1416:  Evans, Jonathan Douglas, Baron Evans of Weardale
  Group 1417:  Hay, William Alexander, Baron Hay of Ballyore
  Group 1418:  Kerslake, Robert Walter, Baron Kerslake
  Group 1419:  Altmann, Rosalind Miriam, Baroness Altmann
  Group 1420:  O'neill, Terence James, Baron O'Neill of Gatley
  Group 1421:  Willats, Maria and 11 other family members
  Group 1422:  Servi, Andrea and 2 other family members
  Group 1423:  Smith, Philip Roland, Baron Smith of Hindhead
  Group 1424:  Keen, Richard Sanderson, Baron Keen of Elie
  Group 1425:  Blunkett, David, Baron Blunkett and 1 other family member
  Group 1426:  Hayward, Robert Antony, Baron Hayward
  Group 1427:  Gilbert, Stephen, Baron Gilbert of Panteg
  Group 1428:  Allan, Michelle Georgina, Baroness Mone
  Group 1429:  O'shaughnessy, James Richard, Baron O'Shaughnessy
  Group 1430:  Stroud, Philippa Claire, Baroness Stroud
  Group 1431:  Polak, Stuart, Baron Polak
  Group 1432:  Sheehan, Shaista Ahmad, Baroness Sheehan
  Group 1433:  Lupton, James Roger Crompton, Baron Lupton and 1 other family member
  Group 1434:  Mcintosh, Anne Caroline Ballingall, Baroness McIntosh of Pickering
  Group 1435:  Redfern, Elizabeth Marie, Baroness Redfern
  Group 1436:  Foster, Donald Michael Ellison, Baron Foster of Bath
  Group 1437:  Pidding, Emma Samantha, Baroness Pidding
  Group 1438:  Scott, Jane Antoinette, Baroness Scott of Bybrook
  Group 1439:  Burt, Lorely Jane, Baroness Burt of Solihull
  Group 1440:  Hague, William Jefferson, Baron Hague of Richmond
  Group 1441:  Barker, Gregory Leonard George, Baron Barker of Battle
  Group 1442:  Robathan, Andrew Robert George, Baron Robathan
  Group 1443:  Shinkwin, Kevin Joseph Maximillian, Baron Shinkwin
  Group 1444:  Finn, Simone Jari, Baroness Finn
  Group 1445:  Rock, Kate Harriet Alexandra, Baroness Rock
  Group 1446:  Porter, Gary Andrew, Baron Porter of Spalding
  Group 1447:  Mcgregor-smith, Ruby, Baroness McGregor-Smith
  Group 1448:  Bruce, Malcolm Gray, Baron Bruce of Bennachie
  Group 1449:  Murphy, Paul Peter, Baron Murphy of Torfaen
  Group 1450:  Ryness, Lynne Choona, Baroness Featherstone
  Group 1451:  Thornhill, Dorothy, Baroness Thornhill
  Group 1452:  Livermore, Spencer Elliot, Baron Livermore
  Group 1453:  Hain, Peter Gerald, Baron Hain
  Group 1454:  Fall, Catherine Susan, Baroness Fall
  Group 1455:  Bowles, Sharon Margaret, Baroness Bowles of Berkhamsted
  Group 1456:  Watts, David Leonard, Baron Watts
  Group 1457:  Teale-jones, Craig Lee, 32nd Lord of Shearston
  Group 1458:  Stunell, Robert Andrew, Baron Stunell
  Group 1459:  Primarolo, Dawn, Baroness Primarolo
  Group 1460:  Mair, Robert James, Baron Mair
  Group 1461:  King, Julia Elizabeth, Baroness Brown of Cambridge
  Group 1462:  Watkins, Mary Jane, Baroness Watkins of Tavistock
  Group 1463:  Darling, Alistair Maclean, Baron Darling of Roulanish
  Group 1464:  Price, Mark Ian, Baron Price
  Group 1465:  Dobson, Claude Congreve, V.C. and 3 other family members
  Group 1466:  Babington, Richard and 7 other family members
  Group 1467:  Sugg, Elizabeth Grace, Baroness Sugg
  Group 1468:  Vere, Charlotte Sarah Emily, Baroness Vere of Norbiton and 1 other family member
  Group 1469:  Gadhia, Jitesh Kishorekumar, Baron Gadhia
  Group 1470:  Mcinnes, Mark, Baron McInnes of Kilwinning
  Group 1471:  Kirkhope, Timothy John Robert, Baron Kirkhope of Harrogate
  Group 1472:  Caine, Jonathan Michael, Baron Caine
  Group 1473:  Macpherson, Nicholas Ian, Baron Macpherson of Earl's Court
  Group 1474:  Ricketts, Peter Forbes, Baron Ricketts
  Group 1475:  Llewellyn, Edward David Gerard, Baron Llewellyn of Steep
  Group 1476:  Bertin, Gabrielle Louise, Baroness Bertin
  Group 1477:  Roe, Philippa Marion, Baroness Couttie
  Group 1478:  Bloomfield, Olivia Caroline, Baroness Bloomfield of Hinton Waldrist
  Group 1479:  Chakrabarti, Sharmishta, Baroness Chakrabarti
  Group 1480:  Cavendish, Hilary Camilla, Baroness Cavendish of Little Venice and 1 other family member
  Group 1481:  Tolkien, John Ronald Reuel and 56 other family members
  Group 1482:  Harling, William John and 50 other family members
  Group 1483:  Zangenberg, Claes, 18th of Pittenweem and 3 other family members
  Group 1484:  Haig, Rona Alison, Baroness Fairhead
  Group 1485:  Steyn, Johan van Zyl, Baron Steyn and 9 other family members
  Group 1486:  Bannister, Roger (Sir) and 8 other family members
  Group 1487:  Kerr, Brian Francis, Baron Kerr of Tonaghmore and 1 other family member
  Group 1488:  Ashton, John and 1 other family member
  Group 1489:  Pickles, Eric Jack, Baron Pickles
  Group 1490:  Tyrie, Andrew Guy, Baron Tyrie
  Group 1491:  Lilley, Peter Bruce, Baron Lilley
  Group 1492:  Mccrea, Robert Thomas William, Baron McCrea of Magherafelt and Cooksto
  Group 1493:  Laylie, Catherine Irene Jacqueline, Baroness Meyer and 1 other family member
  Group 1494:  Sater, Amanda Jacqueline, Baroness Sater
  Group 1495:  Bryan, Pauline Christina, Baroness Bryan of Partick
  Group 1496:  Mcnicol, Iain Mackenzie, Baron McNicol of West Kilbride
  Group 1497:  Randall, Alexander John, Baron Randall of Uxbridge and 4 other family members
  Group 1498:  Haselhurst, Alan Gordon Barraclough, Baron Haselhurst
  Group 1499:  Anderson, David William Kinloch, Baron Anderson of Ipswich
  Group 1500:  Heywood, Jeremy John, Baron Heywood of Whitehall and 3 other family members
  Group 1501:  Bull, Deborah Clare, Baroness Bull
  Group 1502:  Osamor, Martha Otto, Baroness Osamor
  Group 1503:  Blackwood, Nicola Claire, Baroness Blackwood of North Oxford
  Group 1504:  Wyld, Laura Lee, Baroness Wyld
  Group 1505:  Duncan, Ian James, Baron Duncan of Springbank
  Group 1506:  Burnett, Ian Duncan, Baron Burnett of Maldon
  Group 1507:  Houghton, John Nicholas Reynolds, Baron Houghton of Richmond
  Group 1508:  Fraser, John, 3rd of Knock and 6 other family members
  Group 1509:  Grosvenor, Sophia and 2 other family members
  Group 1510:  Bennett, Natalie Louise, Baroness Bennett of Manor Castle
  Group 1511:  Barwell, Gavin Laurence, Baron Barwell
  Group 1512:  Parkinson, Stephen Graeme, Baron Parkinson of Whitley Bay
  Group 1513:  Sanderson, Elizabeth Jenny Rosemary, Baroness Sanderson of Welton
  Group 1514:  Choudrey, Zameer Mohammed, Baron Choudrey
  Group 1515:  Brownlow, David Ellis, Baron Brownlow of Shurlock Row
  Group 1516:  Davies, Henry Byron, Baron Davies of Gower
  Group 1517:  Penn, Joanna Carolyn, Baroness Penn
  Group 1518:  Ranger, Raminder Singh, Baron Ranger
  Group 1519:  Wilcox, Deborah Ann, Baroness Wilcox of Newport
  Group 1520:  Woolley, Simon Andrew, Baron Woolley of Woodford
  Group 1521:  Mann, John, Baron Mann and 3 other family members
  Group 1522:  Blower, Christine, Baroness Blower
  Group 1523:  Hunt, Ruth Elizabeth, Baroness Hunt of Bethnal Green
  Group 1524:  Ritchie, Margaret Mary, Baroness Ritchie of Downpatrick
  Group 1525:  Carter, Harold, Baron Carter of Haslemere
  Group 1526:  Darroch, Nigel Kim, Baron Darroch of Kew
  Group 1527:  Reed, Robert John, Baron Reed of Allermuir
  Group 1528:  Harding-rolls, Frederick William Alexander and 4 other family members
  Group 1529:  Morgan, Nicola Ann, Baroness Morgan of Cotes
  Group 1530:  Harris, John Hulme (Air Marshal Sir) and 9 other family members
  Group 1531:  Rumbold, Jack Seddon (Sir) and 24 other family members
  Group 1532:  Aman, Dudley Leigh, 1st Baron Marley and 11 other family members
  Group 1533:  Willien, David, 17th of Tulloch
  Group 1534:  Bowman, James, 1st Bt. and 20 other family members
  Group 1535:  Caine, Derwent Hall, 1st Bt. and 7 other family members
  Group 1536:  Herbert, Nicholas Le Quesne, Baron Herbert of South Downs
  Group 1537:  Wharton, James Stephen, Baron Wharton of Yarm
  Group 1538:  Austin, Ian Christopher, Baron Austin of Dudley
  Group 1539:  Morrissey, Helenea Louise, Baroness Morrissey
  Group 1540:  Clark, Kathryn Sloane, Baroness Clark of Kilwinning
  Group 1541:  Woodcock, John Zak, Baron Walney
  Group 1542:  Clarke, Kenneth Henry, Baron Clarke of Nottingham
  Group 1543:  Stuart, Gisela, Baroness Stuart of Edgbaston
  Group 1544:  Fullbrook, Lorriane, Baroness Fullbrook
  Group 1545:  Sarfraz, Aamer Ahmad, Baron Sarfraz and 4 other family members
  Group 1546:  Mcloughlin, Patrick Allen, Baron McLoughlin
  Group 1547:  Hayman, Susan Mary, Baroness Hayman of Ullock
  Group 1548:  Moylan, Daniel Michael Gerald, Baron Moylan
  Group 1549:  Botham, Ian Terence, Baron Botham
  Group 1550:  Sikka, Prem Nath, Baron Sikka
  Group 1551:  Field, Frank Ernest, Baron Field of Birkenhead
  Group 1552:  Sedwill, Mark Philip, Baron Sedwill
  Group 1553:  Fox, Claire Regina, Baroness Fox of Buckley
  Group 1554:  Hoey, Catharine Letitia, Baroness Hoey
  Group 1555:  Sharpe, Andrew, Baron Sharpe of Epsom
  Group 1556:  Lancaster, John Mark, Baron Lancaster of Kimbolton
  Group 1557:  Mendoza, Neil Francis Jeremy, Baron Mendoza
  Group 1558:  Moore, Charles Hilary, Baron Moore of Etchingham
  Group 1559:  Davies, Brinley Howard, Baron Davies of Brixton
  Group 1560:  Dodds, Nigel Alexander, Baron Dodds of Duncairn
  Group 1561:  Shafik, Nemat Talaat, Baroness Shafik
  Group 1562:  Hammond, Philip, Baron Hammond of Runnymede
  Group 1563:  Casey, Louise, Baroness Casey of Blackstock
  Group 1564:  Woodley, Anthony, Baron Woodley
  Group 1565:  Udny-lister, Edward Julian, Baron Udny-Lister
  Group 1566:  Stewart, Keith Douglas, Baron Stewart of Dirleton
  Group 1567:  Lebedev, Evgeny Alexandrovich, Baron Lebedev
  Group 1568:  Etherton, Terence Michael Elkan Barnet, Baron Etherton
  Group 1569:  Wolfson, David, Baron Wolfson of Tredegar
  Group 1570:  Hannan, Daniel John, Baron Hannan of Kingsclere
  Group 1571:  Godson, Dean Aaron, Baron Godson
  Group 1572:  Fraser, Stephanie Mary, Baroness Fraser of Craigmaddie
  Group 1573:  Cruddas, Peter Andrew, Baron Cruddas
  Group 1574:  Kamall, Syed Salah, Baron Kamall
  Group 1575:  Merron, Gillian Joanna, Baron Merron
  Group 1576:  Parker, Andrew David, Baron Parker of Minsmere
  Group 1577:  Foster, Jacqueline, Baroness Foster of Oxton
  Group 1578:  Blake, Judith Vivienne, Baroness Blake of Leeds
  Group 1579:  Coaker, Vernon Rodney, Baron Coaker
  Group 1580:  Chapman, Jennifer, Baroness Chapman of Darlington
  Group 1581:  Khan, Wajid Iltaf, Baron Khan of Burnley
  Group 1582:  Morse, Amyas Charles Edward, Baron Morse
  Group 1583:  Cohen, Henry, 1st Baron Cohen of Birkenhead and 2 other family members
  Group 1584:  Hopkins, John Wells Wainwright, 1st Bt.

17034 people are not connected to the main family in this database.