Ireland
County Wexford
Carnwath
Lambert, George Henry  b. 8 Aug 1866
Carrigbyrne Lodge
Browne-Clayton, Richard Clayton  b. 12 Nov 1807, d. 1886
Carringbyrne
Castlebridge
Charlesfort
Clohamon
Clonard
Hatton, John
Hatton, Villiers Francis  b. 20 Aug 1787, d. 9 Feb 1859
Clonattin
Ram, Abel
Ram, Abel John  d. 18 Aug 1883
Ram, Edward Digby Stopford  b. 1868, d. 24 Jul 1917
Ram, George Stopford  b. 18 Jun 1838, d. 19 Nov 1889
Clough
Brandon, William  b. 1810, d. Mar 1878
Clougheast
Cloughnagieragh
Coolatrundle
Coolbawn
Bruen, Francis  b. 1800, d. 15 Dec 1867
Bruen, Henry  b. 16 Jun 1828, d. 8 Mar 1912
Bruen, Henry  b. 26 Jul 1856, d. 24 Dec 1927
Bruen, John  d. 1828
Coolgreany
Brooke, Francis Richard  b. 24 Aug 1817, d. 2 Mar 1867
Brooke, George Frederick  b. 1779, d. 5 Nov 1865
Forde, Mathew  d. Mar 1653
Forde, Mathew  d. 1781
Forde, Mathew  b. 1726, d. 6 Aug 1795
Forde, Mathew  b. c 1753, d. 31 Mar 1812
Forde, Mathew  b. 17 May 1785, d. 5 Aug 1837
Forde, Matthew  d. 1729
Forde, Matthew  d. Jan 1708
Forde, Matthew  d. 1709
Forde, William Brownlow  b. 1786, d. 11 Mar 1856
Courtown
Cranacrower
Crosstown
Curraghmore
Delgany
Cookman, Charles Sydney  b. 12 Nov 1895
Dunbrody and Killesk
Peel, Alfred Lennox  b. 4 Jun 1827, d. 4 Nov 1863
Duncormick
Dunmain
Annesley, James  b. 1715, d. 5 Jan 1760
Colclough, Patrick  d. 29 Apr 1770
Earlswood
Wyatt, Arthur  d. 2 Apr 1887
Edermine
Kenny, Henry  d. 10 Jul 1650
Swiifte-Dennis, Joseph Morley  b. 8 Mar 1833
Enniscorthy
Ardia-Caracciolo, Don Ferdinando Antonio Giuseppe Maria d'
Blacker, Edward Carew  b. 13 Jul 1863, d. 10 Sep 1932
Blacker, Robert Shapland Carew  b. 29 Jan 1826, d. 15 Jan 1913
Blacker, Robert Stewart  b. 21 Sep 1909, d. 17 Jan 1983
Blacker, Stewart Ward William  b. 4 Jul 1865, d. 6 Sep 1935
Blacker, William  b. 1790, d. May 1831
Blacker, William Jacob  b. 1823, d. 27 Dec 1869
Boyce, Charles
Brandon, Arthur Ernest  b. 1 Jun 1887, d. 29 Sep 1971
Browne, Denis (Very Rev.)  b. 12 Oct 1795, d. 14 Mar 1864
Cookman, Edlyne Narcissus Rogers  b. 19 May 1925
Cookman, Edward  d. 1774
Cookman, Edward Rogers  d. 1865
Cookman, Edward Rogers Frederick  b. 12 Feb 1861, d. 24 Nov 1907
Cookman, Nathaniel Edward Rogers  b. 12 Mar 1894
Cookman, Nathaniel Narcissus  b. 1827
Cullen, Thomas
Davis, Abraham Grubb
Davis, Albert Samuel
Davis, Francis
Davis, Thomas Jessop
Eustace, Gerard Henry  b. 20 Feb 1909, d. 26 Mar 1973
Finucane, Michael
Glenn, Joan Norah Lakes
Haughton, Jonathan  b. 23 Dec 1829, d. 18 Nov 1909
Hayden, John
Hinton, Thomas
Jacob, Arthur
James, Thomas  b. c 1797
Lacy, James
Lett, Harold Arthur
Letts, unknown
Molloy, Edward Bryan
O'Conor, Helen Theresa  b. 17 Nov 1910
O'Donoghue, Geoffrey Paul Vincent, The O'Donoghue of the Glens  b. 19 Jul 1937
O'Neill, Patrick
Oakes, William
Phayre, Robert
Philips, Emily Anne  b. 16 Nov 1823, d. 24 Nov 1899
Reade, George Bookey Swan  b. 1887, d. 1950
Reade, Kathleen Elizabeth  b. 1889
Richards, Solomon  b. 1787, d. 26 Feb 1866
Rogers, Edward
Sewell, Elizabeth  d. 28 Jan 1861
Smith-Gray, Kathleen Eileen Moray  b. 9 Aug 1878, d. 31 Oct 1976
Wallop, Oliver  d. Jun 1598
Wheeler, Hugh Trevor
Farm Hill
Archdall, William Frederick  b. 1798, d. 7 Mar 1865
Ferns
Byddolph, Thomas
Chartres, Mark  b. 1761, d. 1834
Elrington, Henry Preston
Eustace, Robert Brooke Bridges  b. 6 Feb 1907
Franks, John Gerald  b. 23 May 1905, d. 23 Sep 1995
Handcock, Thomas
Haughton, Alfred  b. 3 May 1861, d. 29 Oct 1947
Haughton, Joseph  b. 14 Jun 1765, d. 20 Apr 1845
Haughton, Joseph  b. 6 May 1806, d. 17 Aug 1879
Haughton, Wilfred Jonathan  b. 26 Mar 1882, d. 13 Feb 1949
Hore, Walter  d. 1843
Irvine, Edward St. George Tottenham
Kemeys, Diana
Kemeys, Nicholas
Masterston, Richard
Masterton, unknown
McClintock, Alexander  b. 6 Jan 1775, d. 6 Aug 1836
Skrine, Walter Clarmont
Temple, Thomas
West, William Henry  b. 25 Dec 1846, d. 1926
Fethard on Sea
Fisher's Prospect
Forest
Goff, Elizabeth  b. 18 Jul 1786, d. 22 Feb 1850
Pim, Jonathan  d. b 1850
Fort Granite
Dennis, Meade Caulfield  b. 28 Oct 1810, d. 9 Oct 1891
Fort William
Fortview
Healy, Thomas Joseph  b. 1854, d. 1925
Foulke's Mill
Lakin, Michael Lawrence  b. 24 Nov 1881, d. 18 Oct 1960
Foulks Hill
Stronge, Maxwell Du Pré  b. 4 Dec 1824, d. 31 Dec 1916
Foulks Mills
Boyd, Martha Eileen  b. 28 Nov 1909, d. Nov 1988
Foulksmills
Garrylough
Garrynisk
Atkins, Sarah Frances  b. 15 Apr 1838, d. 1879
Glencree
Pery-Knox-Gore, Sarah  b. 5 Dec 1950
Gorey
Barratt, Gloria Anne Rosemary  b. 22 Jul 1928, d. 16 Nov 2016
Bolton, William  b. 1815
Bolton, William  b. 19 Jan 1850, d. 1 Jun 1923
Boxwell, Richard
Doyne, Charles Hastings  b. 27 Dec 1906
Esmonde, Bartholomew Thomas Grattan  b. 17 Jan 1937
Esmonde, Eithne Marion Grattan  b. 28 Nov 1931
Gibbon, John George  b. 5 Aug 1837, d. 9 Feb 1909
Gibbon, Nessie  b. 31 May 1878, d. 11 Apr 1960
Hughes, William Robert
Longe, John Norman Sullivan
Magan, Percy Tilson  b. 20 Aug 1828, d. 26 Dec 1903
Miller, John Richard Butt  b. 16 Sep 1950
O'Morchoe, David Nial Creagh, The O'Morchoe  b. 17 May 1928
O'Morchoe, Dorothy  b. 14 Apr 1897, d. 3 Jan 1980
O'Morchoe, Edward Maurice  b. 9 Aug 1956
O'Morchoe, Kathleen  b. 26 Jan 1902, d. 9 Aug 1995
Proby, Allen Patrick  b. 30 Oct 1942
Richards, John Goddard  b. Nov 1791, d. 13 Apr 1846
Scott, Mary  b. 21 May 1769, d. 21 Apr 1823
Stopford, James George Henry, 5th Earl of Courtown  b. 24 Apr 1823, d. 28 Nov 1914
Stopford, James Thomas, 4th Earl of Courtown  b. 27 Mar 1794, d. 20 Nov 1858
Whitley, Edward Clifford  b. 4 May 1926, d. 10 Mar 1990
Great Clonard
Great Hayestown
Greenmount
Evans, Ralph Evans  b. 6 Jun 1748, d. 1785
Harperstown
Hermitage
Boxwell, Francis  d. 1823
Boxwell, John Harvey  b. 1 Jul 1804, d. 1850
Horetown
Bayly, Edward  b. 13 Mar 1789, d. 2 May 1858
Davis-Goff, Strangman  b. 27 May 1810, d. 23 Jan 1883
Donovan, Solomon  d. 7 Jun 1882
Furlong, Michael
Goff, Jacob  b. 22 Jul 1736, d. bt 9 Dec 1798 - 4 Jul 1799
Goff, Jacob William  b. 1790, d. Feb 1845
Goff, William  b. 1762, d. 1840
Kayer
Butler, Edward  b. 1577, d. 8 Oct 1628
Butler, Pierce  b. c 1600, d. c 1652
Killinick
Adams, Benjamin  b. 1756, d. 10 Jun 1840
Killuring
Bayly, Edward  b. 10 Oct 1743, d. 21 Dec 1825
Kilmokea
Palliser, John  d. c 4 May 1728
Palliser, Ursula  b. 24 Dec 1720, d. c 1 Apr 1722
Kilscoran
Kiltennel
Pennefather, William  b. 1811, d. 1870
Kiltrea
Cookman, William  b. 1830, d. 19 Nov 1911
Kyle
Champney, Christopher
Champney, Dorothea
Harvey, Christopher  d. c 17 Apr 1796
Harvey, Christopher George  b. 18 Sep 1797, d. 1850
Harvey, Crosbie Charles  b. 26 Oct 1872, d. 6 Feb 1959
Harvey, Crosbie William  b. 3 Nov 1831, d. 1901
Harvey, Francis
Harvey, James William  b. 20 Aug 1798, d. 1873
Harvey, Percy Lorenzo
Harvey, William Edward  b. c 1767, d. 1851
Lambstown
Butler, Piers  d. 1650
Cuppaidge, Robert  d. 1683
Cuppaidge, Thomas  d. bt 5 Dec 1708 - 8 Jan 1709
Landscape
Ussher, John  d. 16 Feb 1844
Ussher, John Glascott  d. 12 Jun 1863
Ussher, Richard  b. 1818
Latimerstown
FitzHerbert, Cecil Henry  b. 18 Jan 1883, d. 23 Nov 1952
Leskinfere
Little Clonard
Little Horetown
Goffe, Richard  b. 1691, d. fr 30 Apr 1764 - 29 May 1767
Goffe, William  b. 1688, d. bt 9 Nov 1754 - 10 Nov 1755
Longgrage
Lough
white, William Grove  b. 29 Mar 1790, d. 20 Nov 1835
Lower Kyle
Harvey, Percy Lorenzo  b. 8 Oct 1801, d. 1886
MacMurrough
Tottenham, Henry Loftus  b. 29 Oct 1770, d. 21 Nov 1826
Maryville
Maunsell, William  b. 1716, d. 23 Nov 1798
Talbot, James
Merton
Eden, Arthur Yelverton  b. 19 Mar 1856, d. 5 May 1922
Whitney, T. A.
Moneyhore
Butler, Edward  d. 1676
Butler, Pierce  b. c 1600, d. c 1652
Mulrancan
Gore, Thomas  b. 11 Nov 1767, d. 4 Jun 1834
Harvey, William  b. 1682, d. 1765
Mulrankin
Munfin
Butler, Walter  b. bt 1635 - 1640, d. 28 Sep 1717
Murrintown
French, Arthur John  b. 31 Jan 1934
New Rose
Gwynne, Nevile Martin  b. 5 Nov 1941