U.S.A.
Ohio
Conneaut
Cleveland, Howard Wilder  b. 22 Aug 1850, d. 6 May 1939
Grant, Whitney  b. 1798, d. Aug 1884
Coshocton County
Crowthers, James  b. 27 Feb 1787, d. 22 Jun 1888
Crowthers, Keziah  b. 1816, d. 1914
Dillon, Eugene  b. 3 Apr 1887
Dillon, John  b. 6 Mar 1816, d. 17 Apr 1895
Dillon, Peter  b. bt 1845 - Jun 1847, d. 14 Oct 1895
Hughes, Dolly Divilla
Jones, Almira  b. 1847, d. 1 Jun 1913
McElwell, Mary  b. 11 Nov 1794, d. 17 Jan 1873
Mohawk
Dillon, Peter  b. bt 1845 - Jun 1847, d. 14 Oct 1895
New Guilford
Jones, Almira  b. 1847, d. 1 Jun 1913
Orange
Jones, Almira  b. 1847, d. 1 Jun 1913
Perry Township
Dillon, John  b. 6 Mar 1816, d. 17 Apr 1895
Dillon, Peter  b. b 1754, d. 1823
Dillon, Peter, Jr.  b. 30 Jul 1788, d. 16 Jul 1823
Veghte, Mary  b. 15 Nov 1751, d. c 1822
Cuyahoga County
Lakewood
Inglefield, Julian Pauncefote  b. 12 Mar 1883, d. 20 Sep 1957
Daytown
Barlow, Evalina M.  b. 26 Mar 1869, d. 16 Sep 1946
Birch, Bill John  b. 13 Sep 1868, d. 17 Feb 1947
Delaware
Hayes, Rutherford Birchard  b. 4 Oct 1822, d. 17 Jan 1893
Edgerton
Ransburg, Joseph Earl  b. 11 Dec 1886, d. 3 Jan 1965
Erie County
Sherman, Mary Nancy  b. 15 May 1859, d. 22 Jun 1924
Fairborn
Ruestow, George Frederick  b. 14 Jan 1936
Fairfield
Hough, Daniel  b. 22 Dec 1747, d. 12 Jan 1816
Fairfield County
Baker, Elizabeth  b. 8 Nov 1825, d. 1913
Montague, Fielding  b. 4 Jun 1820, d. 2 Aug 1901
Fayette County
Holloway, Charlotte  b. 1834, d. 1877
Kearney, Falmouth  b. 1832, d. 1878
Franklin County
Sheldon, Flora  b. 17 Mar 1872, d. 4 Sep 1920
Sheldon, Thomas H.  b. 12 May 1818, d. 22 Nov 1854
Swan, Gustavus  b. 1787, d. 1860
Swan, Jane  b. 1823, d. 7 Nov 1900
Uncles, Martha  b. 7 Jan 1824, d. 9 Jul 1912
Weston, Amelia  b. 1785, d. 1859
Franklinton
Criswell, Elizabeth
Uncles, James  b. 5 Aug 1794, d. 25 Jan 1835
Freemont
Berger, Richard Darrell  b. 16 Feb 1941
Berger, Richard Darrell  b. 7 Jul 1962
Schnirring, Calma Barbara  b. 18 Nov 1938
Fremont
Hayes, Manning Force  b. 1 Aug 1873, d. 28 Aug 1874
Hayes, Rutherford Birchard  b. 4 Oct 1822, d. 17 Jan 1893
Miller, Mary Otis  b. 11 Apr 1856, d. 3 Mar 1935
Smith, Harry Eaton  b. 28 Dec 1869, d. 1931
Webb, Lucy Ware  b. 28 Aug 1831, d. 25 Jun 1889
Garfield Heights
Christian, Richard Valentine  b. 14 Feb 1913, d. 17 Mar 1994
Georgetown
Grant, Clara Rachel  b. 11 Dec 1828, d. 6 Mar 1865
Grant, Mary Frances  b. 28 Jul 1839, d. 23 Jan 1898
Grant, Orvil Lynch  b. 15 May 1835, d. 4 Aug 1881
Grant, Samuel Simpson  b. 23 Sep 1825, d. 13 Sep 1861
Grant, Virginia Paine  b. 20 Feb 1832, d. 28 Mar 1881
Hamilton County
Hiram
Carrell, Ashley Byrd  b. 23 Aug 1965
Garfield, Edward  b. 25 Dec 1874, d. 25 Oct 1876
Garfield, Eliza Arabella  b. 3 Jul 1860, d. 3 Dec 1863
Garfield, Harry Augustus  b. 11 Oct 1863, d. 12 Dec 1942
Garfield, Irvin McDowell  b. 3 Aug 1870, d. 19 Jul 1951
Garfield, James Rudolf  b. 17 Oct 1865, d. 26 Aug 1930
Habsburg, Anton  b. 7 Nov 1964
Hocking County
Nixon, Samuel Brady  b. 9 Oct 1847, d. 28 Apr 1914
Wadsworth, Sarah Ann  b. 15 Oct 1852, d. 18 Jan 1886
Wadsworth, Thomas Wiley  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 11 Sep 1879
Washington Township
Lytle, Elizabeth  b. 27 Aug 1794, d. 18 Apr 1831
Wadsworth, Robert  b. 5 Nov 1785, d. 18 Oct 1867
Huntsburg
Christian, George Longford Meller  b. 30 Apr 1911, d. 7 Jul 1998
Idlesboro
Jadwin, Henry  b. 3 Apr 1804, d. 8 Nov 1885
Jadwin, Thener  b. 1802, d. 12 Feb 1870
Kingsville
Peck, Sara Adell  b. 18 Oct 1853, d. 21 Dec 1909
Lakewood
Christian, Juanita Caroline  b. 17 Jan 1917, d. 21 Sep 1992
Lancaster
Herndon, Nancy  b. 1800, d. 7 Feb 1874
Level Station
Slusher, Frederick Elton  b. 8 Nov 1871
Licking County
Jadwin, Dickinson  d. b 1825
Mahoning County
Hemingway, James  b. 12 Apr 1760, d. 15 Jul 1822
Goshen
Malmsbury, Benjamin  b. 6 May 1779, d. 3 Jun 1854
Springfield
Armstrong, Elizabeth  b. 17 Mar 1757, d. 15 Jan 1837
Youngstown
Chamberlain, Mary  b. 19 Feb 1861, d. 3 Mar 1893
Wick, George Dennick (Colonel)  b. 19 Feb 1854, d. 15 Apr 1912
Mansfield
Goodbody, Robert Pim  b. 7 Jul 1935
Marion
Harding, Warren Gamaliel  b. 2 Nov 1865, d. 2 Aug 1923
Hayes, James Webb  b. 20 Mar 1856, d. 26 Jul 1935
Kling, Florence Mabel  b. 15 Aug 1860, d. 21 Nov 1924
Maysville
Miller, Rachel  d. 10 Apr 1805
Medina
Christian, Julia Mona  b. 25 Aug 1894, d. 17 Mar 1983
Folk, Raymond
Mentor
Brown, Joseph Stanley  b. 19 Aug 1858, d. 2 Nov 1941
Garfield, Mary  b. 16 Jan 1867, d. 30 Dec 1947
Minster
Meyer, Juanita Marie  b. Oct 1943
Morgan County
Clayton, Thomas  d. 1813
Moore, Joseph  b. 15 Dec 1759, d. a 1830
Moore, Mary Louise  b. 24 Dec 1832, d. 10 Nov 1918
Wadsworth, Thomas Wiley  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 11 Sep 1879
Negley
nelsonville
Keeton, Mercedes Yvonne  b. 2 Feb 1916, d. 23 Mar 2007
Niles
McKinley, William  b. 29 Jan 1843, d. 14 Sep 1901
North Bend
Harrison, Anna Tuthill  b. 28 Oct 1813, d. 5 Jul 1865
Harrison, Benjamin  b. 20 Aug 1833, d. 13 Mar 1901
Harrison, James Findlay  b. 15 May 1814, d. 6 Apr 1819
Harrison, John Scott  b. 4 Oct 1804, d. 25 May 1878
Harrison, William Henry  b. 9 Feb 1773, d. 4 Apr 1841
Harrison, William Henry  b. 3 Sep 1802, d. 6 Feb 1838
Irwin, Elizabeth Ramsey  b. 18 Jul 1810, d. 15 Aug 1850
Symmes, Anna Tuthill  b. 25 Jul 1775, d. 25 Feb 1864
Orange
Garfield, James Abram  b. 19 Nov 1831, d. 19 Sep 1881
Oxford
Ford, Stewart S.
Harrison, Benjamin  b. 20 Aug 1833, d. 13 Mar 1901
Harrison, Russell Benjamin  b. 12 Aug 1854, d. 13 Dec 1936
Johnsen, Dawn Elizabeth  b. 27 Jul 1992
Scott, Caroline Lavinia  b. 1 Oct 1832, d. 25 Oct 1892
Painesville
Harmon, Elisha  b. 23 Jul 1804, d. 19 Jan 1864
Perry County
Brown, Isaac  b. 16 Apr 1771, d. 1 Mar 1853
Brown, Jane  b. 16 Mar 1807, d. 26 Feb 1886
Jadwin, Thener  b. 1802, d. 12 Feb 1870
Lightle, Thomas
Moore, Joseph Dickinson  b. 21 Oct 1794, d. 1860
Perrysburg
Goodbody, Lyman Spitzer  b. 12 Mar 1908
Piqua
Barton, Anne  b. 1810
Point Pleasant
Grant, Jesse Root  b. 23 Jan 1794, d. 29 Jun 1873
Simpson, Hannah  b. 23 Nov 1798, d. 11 May 1883
Portage
Foote, Ada A.  b. c 1843
Portage County
Garretsville
Rudolph, Lucretia  b. 19 Apr 1832, d. 4 Mar 1918
Hiram
Garfield, James Abram  b. 19 Nov 1831, d. 19 Sep 1881
Rudolph, Lucretia  b. 19 Apr 1832, d. 4 Mar 1918
Richland County
Butler
Rosenbloom, Elaine  b. 10 Apr 1921, d. 3 Apr 1988
Ripley
Grant, Hiram Ulysses Simpson  b. 27 Apr 1822, d. 23 Jul 1885
Salesville
Williams, Isaac  b. 1845, d. 22 Dec 1908
Sandusky County
Freemont
Lins, Louise Stewart  b. 8 Jun 1943
Seneca County
Tiffin
Shaker Heights
Garfield, Abram  b. 21 Nov 1872, d. 16 Oct 1958
Matthews, Helen Grannis  b. 1902, d. 16 Oct 1958
Winnington-Ingram, Mary Cynthia  b. 6 Apr 1956
Tiffin
Sheldon, Robert Emmet  b. 1 Jun 1845, d. 21 Jan 1917
Toledo
Bellingham, Gwen Frances  b. 26 Mar 1946
Blair, Albert
Goodbody, Thomas Pim  b. 10 Jun 1878, d. 8 Jun 1955
Hayes, Sardis Birchard (Austin)  b. 4 Nov 1853, d. 24 Jan 1926
Lathrop, Alfred William  b. 1 Jan 1835, d. 27 Mar 1891
Sherman, Mary Nancy  b. 15 May 1859, d. 22 Jun 1924
Spitzer, Albert
Tuscarauas County
Mills, Sarah Markee  b. 28 Dec 1841, d. 26 Jan 1911
Vinton County
Hunt, Margaret  b. 1804, d. 1876
Moore, Mary Louise  b. 24 Dec 1832, d. 10 Nov 1918
Nixon, Samuel Brady  b. 9 Oct 1847, d. 28 Apr 1914
Trimmer, Margaret Ann  b. 1826, d. 18 Mar 1865
Wadsworth, Sarah Ann  b. 15 Oct 1852, d. 18 Jan 1886
Elk Township
Nixon, Francis Anthony  b. 3 Dec 1878, d. 4 Sep 1956
Warren
McKinley, Jennifer Carolyn Robin  b. 16 Nov 1952
Rippetoe, Tanja  b. 4 May 1978
Warren County
Dill, Francis  b. 1748, d. 1833
Washington County
Davis, Dudley Daniel  b. 9 May 1763, d. 14 Sep 1826
Wood, Mary  b. 27 Aug 1762, d. Sep 1858
Yellow Springs
Shaw, Alison Margaret  b. 8 Aug 1956
Youngstown
Joseph, Monica Ann  b. 18 Jul 1952
Zanesville
Jadwin, George Thomas  b. 28 Mar 1880, d. 27 Mar 1950
Sutton, Henry Thomas
Oklahoma
Booth-Huddleston, Mareda K.  b. 17 Jul 1917, d. 27 May 1979
Booth-Johnson, Mary Dorothy  b. 29 May 1914, d. 1974
Brannack, Ann  b. c 1892, d. 1955
Buchanan-Smith, Jock Gordon  b. 9 Mar 1940
Shaw, Robert, 7th Bt.  b. 31 Jan 1925, d. 18 Dec 2002
Skakel, George  b. 1892, d. 1955
Alfalfa County
Burlington
Paige, Wanda Fay  b. 20 Feb 1941
Cherokee
Booth, Donald Franklin  b. 15 Feb 1933
Paige, Wanda Fay  b. 20 Feb 1941
Ballard
Courtney, Sarah Rebecca  b. 1 Jan 1857, d. 8 May 1908
Beckham County
Cater
Dalton, Edmund  b. 24 Aug 1834, d. 10 Jun 1903
Canadian County
Yukon
Booth, Opal  b. 10 Jun 1906, d. 19 Mar 1989
Cookson
Proctor, Andy  b. 18 Dec 1921, d. 1 Jan 1995
Edmond
Waugh, Alexander Raban  b. 8 Jul 1898, d. 3 Sep 1981
Ellis County
Gage
(?), Emily Dimmick  b. 5 Sep 1848, d. 23 Nov 1934
Daniels, Lemuel  b. 1 May 1842, d. 16 Aug 1908
Shattuck
Booth, Abraham Lincoln  b. 24 Nov 1867, d. 26 Apr 1940
Booth, Ada  b. 28 Aug 1901, d. 27 Dec 1992
Booth, Emma  b. 24 Apr 1891, d. 16 Aug 1974
Booth, Franklin  b. 16 Jun 1833, d. 11 Sep 1896
Booth, Franklin Lemeial  b. 24 Sep 1896, d. 12 Jul 1964
Booth, Grace  b. 30 Jan 1890, d. 14 Oct 1930
Booth, Peter  b. 18 Nov 1887, d. 12 Oct 1981
Booth, Viola  b. Sep 1893, d. 18 Aug 1910
Hooker
Pilcher, Mary  b. 6 Sep 1948
Kingfisher County
Slusher, Alfred Elijah  b. 18 Aug 1842, d. 10 Sep 1894
Maud
Harris, Clyde Kenneth  b. 18 Apr 1918, d. 2 Mar 1958
Muskogee
Oklahoma City
Bridgess, Mabel Cora  b. 29 Jan 1904, d. 16 Mar 1973
Dillingham, M.
Draper, William P.  b. 1 Nov 1929
Duncan, Geoffrey Dee  b. 1 Nov 1971
Frost, Shirley Phelps
Mills, Ray  b. 19 Oct 1932
Riely, Leander Armistead
Schoenwald, Jane Anna  b. 4 Apr 1933
Shields, Devereux  b. 29 Aug 1898, d. 8 Sep 1970
Shields, Julia Ann Dunbar  b. 21 Feb 1936
Oklahoma Coty
Bayly, Maria Cecilia  b. 9 Apr 1951, d. 5 Jan 2006
Duncan, Danny Kaye  b. 28 Oct 1948
Oklahoma County
Bethany
Shields, Devereux  b. 29 Aug 1898, d. 8 Sep 1970
Ponca City
Trost, Latisha  b. 31 Jul 1989
Shattuck County
Daniels, Mary Josephine  b. 29 Feb 1868, d. 18 Jan 1941
Tillman County
Frederick
Boase, Erastus J.  b. c 1867
Washita County
Sentinel
Bridgess, Mabel Cora  b. 29 Jan 1904, d. 16 Mar 1973
Woodward County
Woodward
Booth, Ada  b. 28 Aug 1901, d. 27 Dec 1992
Booth, Hazel  b. 7 Sep 1903, d. 9 Jan 1906
Booth, Opal  b. 10 Jun 1906, d. 19 Mar 1989
Booth, Oscar  b. 14 Dec 1898, d. 16 Dec 1991
Oregon
Beaverton
Monckton, Fiona Marilyn  b. 21 Dec 1947
Cannon Beach
Brown, Jack Blakiston  b. 26 Mar 1919
Corvallis
Armstrong, George
Lambert, Alice Elinor  b. 8 Jan 1886, d. 19 Feb 1981
Dilley
Eugene
Barr, Leigh Stephanie Assunta  b. 28 Jul 1972
Procter, Joseph Osborne IV
Sealy, Frank Gibson  b. 13 Jun 1894, d. 19 Jun 1971
Williams, Gregg  b. 1957
Forest Grove
Hough, Anna Rebecca Jane  b. 25 Apr 1857, d. 15 Jul 1932
Smigel, David Randolph  d. 29 Mar 1998
Grant's Pass
Gresham
Vermilyea, Silas Reuben  b. 10 Jul 1889, d. 25 Jun 1977
Hood River
Jackson
Studd, Maranatha S.  b. 30 Jun 1915, d. 18 Dec 2003
La Pine
Lake Oswego
Myrtle Bay
Northend