Strutt (cont.)
John  b. 1666, d. 1736
John  b. 1727, d. 1816
John  b. b 1758, d. 1781
John Arthur, 5th Baron Rayleigh of Terling Place  b. 12 Apr 1908, d. 7 Feb 1988
John Frederick  b. 29 Mar 1993
John James  b. 26 Oct 1881, d. 12 Nov 1968
John James, 2nd Baron Rayleigh of Terling Place  b. 30 Jan 1796, d. 14 Jun 1873
John William, 3rd Baron Rayleigh of Terling Place  b. 12 Nov 1842, d. 30 Jun 1919
Joseph  b. 1702, d. 1772
Joseph  b. 1749, d. 1802
Joseph  b. 1775, d. 1833
Joseph  b. c 1802, d. 1 Mar 1840
Joseph Augustus  b. 26 Sep 1830, d. b 1838
Joseph Henry  b. 1844, d. 1845
Joseph Holden  b. 21 Nov 1758, d. 18 Feb 1845
Joseph Raymond Arnold  b. 20 Mar 1941
Julian Balfour  b. 16 Aug 1880, d. 4 Sep 1886
Julian Rupert  b. 16 Jul 1983
Kathleen Alice  d. 1980
Kitty Lorna  b. 5 Apr 2007
Laura Mary  b. 21 Apr 1875, d. 26 Feb 1909
Laurence  b. 1986
Lavinia Mary  b. 22 Mar 1916, d. 10 Dec 1995
Lilian  b. 31 Oct 1877, d. 22 Feb 1956
Lizzie  b. 14 May 1963
Louisa Anne  b. 1982
Lucinda Alistaire  b. 24 Jul 1942, d. 1986
Lucy Frances  b. Apr 1850, d. 25 Nov 1914
Lucy Gwendolen  b. 20 Feb 1939, d. 16 Sep 1993
Luke  b. 1988
Margaret  b. 24 Apr 1852, d. 2 Aug 1922
Margaret  b. 4 Feb 1886, d. 23 Apr 1980
Maria Louisa  d. 10 May 1938
Marion Lucy  d. 1940
Mark Frederick  b. 24 Sep 1913, d. 16 Jun 1982
Martha  b. 1763, d. 1798
Martha Emily  d. 1854
Martin Andrew  b. 30 Nov 1958
Mary Ann  d. 1895
Mary Ann  b. 1784, d. 1865
Mary Anne Elizabeth  b. 1839, d. 13 Aug 1895
Mary Hilda  b. 1875, d. 7 Apr 1919
Mary Jean  b. 30 Jul 1957
Michael  b. 31 Oct 1914, d. 25 Aug 1942
Michael Geoffrey  b. 13 Dec 1958
Michael Henry  b. 5 Jan 1969
Muriel  b. 30 Oct 1890, d. 8 Aug 1976
Nigel Edward  b. 18 Jan 1916, d. 28 Jan 2004
Norah  b. 17 Jun 1876, d. 14 Sep 1948
Olivia Maude  b. 11 Sep 1890, d. 30 Aug 1953
Pamela  b. 29 Nov 1911
Pamela  b. Sep 1957
Patrick  b. 1962
Paul Alistair  b. 6 Sep 1944
Peter Algernon  b. 18 Jun 1924, d. 27 Oct 2007
Peter Anthony  b. 1949
Reginald Edward  b. 12 Jul 1881, d. 10 May 1888
Rhoda  d. 1968
Richard  b. 29 Feb 1848, d. 14 Oct 1927
Richard Adolphus  b. 6 Apr 1834, d. b 1838
Richard Francis  b. 1910, d. 21 Sep 1942
Richard Neville  b. 22 Jul 1886, d. 18 Oct 1915
Robert John, 4th Baron Rayleigh of Terling Place  b. 28 Aug 1875, d. 13 Dec 1947
Ronald  b. 28 Apr 1912, d. 23 Dec 1999
Rose Zara  b. 30 Aug 2004
Rupert  b. 17 Jun 1926, d. 27 Feb 1993
Rupert Peter  b. 1987
Sam Jedediah  b. 1993
Sarah Yoskyl  b. 30 Aug 1955
Scarlett  b. 1985
Siân  b. 1978
Sophia  b. 1845, d. 2 Dec 1928
Stephan Alastair  b. 26 Jul 1918, d. 27 Jan 1949
Stephen Mark Alistair  b. 18 Jul 1948
Stephen Nigel  b. 5 Aug 1952
Sybil Eyre  b. c 1891, d. 9 Feb 1975
Theodore James  b. 16 Sep 2000
Thomas  d. 1729
Toby Charles  b. 20 Oct 1981
Ursula Joyce  b. 17 Apr 1917, d. 31 Jan 2007
Ursula Mary  d. 1982
Violet Blanche  b. 21 Jul 1906, d. 11 May 1910
Vivienne Ebba  b. 27 Aug 1940
William  b. 20 Jul 1756, d. 30 Dec 1830
William  b. 7 May 1838, d. 19 Jan 1856
William  b. 8 Feb 1875, d. 5 Oct 1898
William Goodday  b. 26 Feb 1762, d. 5 Feb 1848
William Hedley Charles  b. 11 Nov 1994
William Henry  b. 1800, d. 1805
William Maitland  b. 20 Jul 1886, d. 22 Nov 1912
Winifred  d. 8 Dec 1971
Zara Sophie Kathleen Mary  b. 14 Sep 1917, d. 9 Dec 2004
Strutton
Elizabeth Betsy  b. 1833
Struve
Eleanor Hunter  b. 10 Jul 1845
Struyvenberg
Eva  b. 2 Jul 1953
Strydom
Jacqueline  b. 3 Dec 1966
Petronella  d. 1975
Stryeshneff
Evdokia  b. 1608, d. 28 Aug 1645
Stryvelyn
1st Lord (John)  d. 15 Aug 1378
John, 1st Lord Stryvelyn  d. 15 Aug 1378
Strzebrakowski
Alice Jane  b. 1986
Benjamin Lewis  b. 1985
Martin H.  b. 1958
Ström
Angele Patricia Victoria  b. 1 Mar 1925
Strøyberg
Annette  b. 7 Dec 1936, d. 12 Dec 2005
Stuart de Decies
Stuart de Rothesay
1st Baron, of the Isle of Bute (Charles)  b. 2 Jan 1779, d. 6 Nov 1845
Stuart of Castle Stuart
10th Baron (Francis Douglas)  b. 10 Jul 1892, d. 9 Jul 1943
11th Baron (Archibald John Morton)  b. 14 Nov 1894, d. 27 Mar 1974
12th Baron (Douglas John Moray)  b. 13 Feb 1928, d. 23 Sep 2011
13th Baron (John Douglas)  b. 29 Aug 1966
1st Baron (Francis)  b. 11 Jan 1737, d. 28 Aug 1810
2nd Baron (Francis)  b. 2 Feb 1771, d. 12 Jan 1848
3rd Baron (Francis)  b. 7 Nov 1795, d. 6 May 1859
4th Baron (John)  b. 25 Jan 1797, d. 8 Nov 1867
5th Baron (Archibald George)  b. 3 Mar 1810, d. 12 Feb 1872
6th Baron (George Philip)  b. 14 Aug 1816, d. 16 Mar 1895
7th Baron (Edmund Archibald)  b. 5 Nov 1840, d. 11 Jun 1901
8th Baron (Francis James)  b. 24 Nov 1842, d. 20 Nov 1909
9th Baron (Morton Gray)  b. 16 Apr 1855, d. 19 Apr 1930
Stuart of Findhorn
1st Viscount (James Gray)  b. 9 Feb 1897, d. 20 Feb 1971
2nd Viscount (David Randolph Moray)  b. 20 Jun 1924, d. 24 Oct 1999
Stuart of Leighton Bromswold
1st Baron, co. Huntingdon (Esmé)  b. c 1579, d. 30 Jul 1624
2nd Baron, co. Huntingdon (James)  b. 6 Apr 1612, d. 30 Mar 1655
3rd Baron, co. Huntingdon (Esme)  b. 2 Nov 1649, d. 10 Aug 1660
4th Baron, co. Huntingdon (Charles)  b. 7 Mar 1638/39, d. 12 Dec 1672
Stuart of Newbury
1st Baron, co. Berks (Charles)  b. 7 Mar 1638/39, d. 12 Dec 1672
Stuart of Wortley
Baroness (Alice Sophia Caroline)  b. 10 Apr 1862, d. 1 Jan 1936
Stuart Taylor
Ada Hope  d. 1990
Anne Caroline  b. 28 Oct 1955
Caroline  b. 28 Oct 1955
Eric, 2nd Bt.  b. 28 Jun 1889, d. 25 Oct 1977
Lesley Evelyn  b. 26 Aug 1922, d. 1 Jul 1998
Nicholas Richard, 4th Bt.  b. 14 Jan 1952
Olivia Malvena  b. 1991
Richard Laurence, 3rd Bt.  b. 27 Sep 1925, d. 10 Sep 1978
Stuart
'Bonnie Prince Charlie'  b. 31 Dec 1720, d. 31 Jan 1788
'La Belle Stuart'  b. 1647, d. 15 Oct 1702
'Old Rowley'  b. 29 May 1630, d. 6 Feb 1685
'the Bonny Earl'  d. 7 Feb 1591/92
'the Merry Monarch'  b. 29 May 1630, d. 6 Feb 1685
'The Old Pretender'  b. 10 Jun 1688, d. 1 Jan 1766
'The Young Pretender'  b. 31 Dec 1720, d. 31 Jan 1788
(?), King of Great Britain  b. 14 Oct 1633, d. 16 Sep 1701
10th Baronet, of Bute (John)  b. 4 Aug 1907, d. 14 Aug 1956
11th Baronet, of Bute (John)  b. 27 Feb 1933, d. 22 Jul 1993
1st Baronet (Charles)  b. c 1660, d. 7 Oct 1735
1st Baronet (Nicholas)  b. 1616, d. 15 Feb 1709/10
2nd Baronet (Simeon)  d. 11 Aug 1761
3rd Baronet (Simeon)  d. 19 Nov 1799
4th Baronet, of Bute (James)  d. 28 Jan 1722/23
5th Baronet, of Bute (John)  b. 25 May 1713, d. 10 Mar 1792
6th Baronet, of Bute (John)  b. 30 Jun 1744, d. 16 Nov 1814
7th Baronet, of Bute (John)  b. 10 Aug 1793, d. 18 Mar 1848
8th Baronet, of Bute (John Patrick)  b. 12 Sep 1847, d. 9 Oct 1900
9th Baronet (Phillip Luttrell)  b. 7 Sep 1937, d. 13 Mar 2016
9th Baronet, of Bute (John)  b. 20 Jun 1881, d. 25 Apr 1947
Adrienne  b. 20 Oct 1933
Aglaé  b. bt 1780 - 1781
Agnes  b. 2 Jan 1663, d. c Jul 1696
Agnes Grant  b. 2 May 1838, d. 9 Aug 1921
Aileen Sophia  b. 19 Dec 1875
Aisha Alexandra  b. 6 Jun 1997
Alan Brooke  b. 1897
Alan Lenox Conyngham  b. 18 Jul 1863, d. 18 Dec 1938
Alan of Darnley  d. b 9 Jul 1439
Albert Henry  b. 17 Feb 1840, d. a 1906
Albinia  d. 3 Jun 1827
Alexander  d. 20 Jun 1704
Alexander  d. 13 Feb 1786
Alexander  d. 23 Mar 1796
Alexander  b. 21 Mar 1824, d. 16 Jun 1886
Alexander Charles  b. 1814, d. 25 Nov 1897
Alexander Francis Alan  b. 3 Nov 2004
Alexander Maitland  d. 1 Jul 1958
Alexander, 10th Lord Blantyre  b. a 1728, d. 5 Nov 1783
Alexander, 5th Earl of Moray  b. 8 May 1634, d. 1 Nov 1700
Alice  d. 5 Jul 1908
Alice Anne  d. 1897
Alice Mabel  d. 8 Mar 1936
Alice Maude  b. 9 Mar 1892
Alice Muriel  b. 1894, d. 1925
Alicia St. George  b. 1918, d. 28 May 2000
Alison  b. 26 Oct 1720, d. 9 Oct 1813
Alma Elaine  b. 29 Oct 1931
Amanda Michelle  b. 1981
Amea E.  b. 1942
Amy Clara  d. 31 Jan 1943
Amy Madeline  b. 1874