Gordon (cont.)
Pamela Lemina  b. 17 Dec 1941
Pamela Mary  b. c 1921, d. 3 May 2012
Patricia Heron  d. 11 May 1821
Patricia Lilias  b. 21 Nov 1915, d. 28 Dec 2006
Patricia Lilias  b. 21 Nov 1915, d. 28 Dec 2006
Patrick  d. b 1582
Patrick  b. bt 1633 - 1636
Patrick  b. c 1672
Patrick of Auchindoun  d. 3 Oct 1594
Patrick of Glenbucket  b. 1618, d. 1662
Patrick of Methlic and Haddo  d. fr 1531 - 2 Mar 1534
Patrick, younger of Craig  d. 10 Sep 1547
Penelope  b. 11 May 1768
Penelope Samantha  b. 17 Feb 1964
Peter Christian  d. 21 Apr 1956
Peter D.  b. 1923
Peter Gordon  b. 31 Mar 1928
Peter, 13th of Abergeldie  b. 1751, d. 6 Dec 1819
Pilar Eliza Mary  b. 8 Jan 1880, d. 14 Oct 1967
Primrose Elizabeth  b. 20 Nov 1912, d. Jun 1997
Prunella Melissa Phyllida  b. 20 Jun 1956
Pyne  d. 23 Jan 1844
Rachel  d. 1890
Randolph Seaton  b. 17 May 1859, d. 16 Jul 1859
Rebecca  d. 28 Nov 1926
Rebecca Caroline  d. 6 Jul 1894
Rebecca Elise Keturah  b. 14 Dec 1993
Reginald Hugh Lyall, 19th of Abergeldie  b. 14 Jul 1863, d. 17 Jul 1924
Richard Eyre  b. 18 Sep 1952
Richard Goodall  b. 25 Feb 1843, d. 1892
Richard Lewis Hobart  b. 7 May 1815, d. 1835
Robert  d. 1883
Robert  d. 1784
Robert  d. 1814
Robert  d. 1720
Robert  b. 31 Dec 1635, d. 1671
Robert  b. 1688, d. 1750
Robert  b. 1722, d. 1793
Robert  b. c 1788
Robert  b. 1791, d. 8 Oct 1847
Robert  b. 8 Sep 1791, d. 1864
Robert  b. 1831
Robert Alexander  b. 1811, d. 1894
Robert Charles of Earlston and Afton, 8th Bt.  b. 17 Apr 1862, d. 30 Aug 1939
Robert Cumming Hamilton  b. 21 Dec 1799
Robert Francis  b. 2 Jul 1802, d. 1883
Robert Francis  b. 9 Feb 1847, d. 12 May 1911
Robert Francis  b. 24 Aug 1856, d. 30 May 1861
Robert Franklin  b. 1864
Robert Napier Steuart  d. 17 Nov 1951
Robert of Gordonstoun, 3rd Bt.  b. 7 Mar 1647, d. 5 Sep 1704
Robert of Lochinvar  d. Nov 1628
Robert, 16th of Abergeldie  b. 7 Sep 1796, d. 18 Feb 1869
Robert, 17th of Hallhead and 5th of Esslemont  b. 4 Nov 1790, d. 16 Apr 1828
Robert, 1st Bt.  b. 14 May 1580, d. Mar 1654
Robert, 6th of Pitlurg  b. 1609, d. 18 Apr 1681
Robert, 7th of Pitlurg  b. 1641, d. 22 Aug 1682
Robin Olliver  b. 28 Jul 1915, d. 13 Oct 1967
Robina  b. 1822, d. 1851
Roderic Armyne  b. 27 Jan 1914, d. 12 Oct 1996
Roger  d. 21 Dec 1806
Rosamond  b. 7 Apr 1898
Rose  d. 24 May 1906
Rose Marie-Louise  b. 24 Jun 1993
Rowland Hill  b. 25 Feb 1833, d. 1 Jun 1888
Rupert March  b. 1963
Ruth  b. 1905
Ruth Josephine Emily  b. bt 1876 - 1877, d. 4 Aug 1957
Sally Grace Tyrwhitt  b. 30 May 1984
Sam Dudley  b. 25 Oct 1985
Samantha  b. 1962
Sarah  b. 22 Oct 1816, d. 4 Apr 1851
Sarah  b. 1817, d. 1855
Sarah Alexandra  b. 1963
Sarah Caroline  b. 25 Mar 1948
Sarah Elizabeth Catharine  b. c 1828, d. 23 Mar 1901
Sophia  d. c 12 Mar 1642
Sophia Albinia Georgiana  b. 1 Feb 1813
Sophia Katherine  b. 20 Jul 1960, d. 28 Dec 2005
Sophia Louisa Caroline  b. 31 Jul 1973
Stannius Verner  b. 29 Aug 1846
Stella  b. 30 Mar 1892
Stella Verlie  b. 8 May 1894
Stephen John  b. 1934
Susan  d. 11 Dec 1814
Susan  d. 21 Mar 1861
Susan  d. 26 Jul 1795
Susan  b. 15 Apr 1699, d. 22 Jun 1725
Susan  b. bt 1719 - 1725, d. Jun 1725
Susan  b. 2 Feb 1774, d. 26 Aug 1828
Susan  b. 1805, d. 1880
Susan  b. 24 May 1870, d. 28 Jan 1962
Susan Amelia  d. 6 Dec 1910
Susan Juliet Edna  b. 17 Apr 1924, d. 1987
Susanna  b. 15 Jul 1681
Suzanne  b. 19 Nov 1911
Suzanne  b. 11 Jul 1917
Sybella Elizabeth  d. 17 Dec 1892
Sydney Ann  b. 27 May 1984
Thalia A.  b. 1 May 1920, d. 13 Feb 2014
Thelma Esmé Florence  b. 3 Jan 1900, d. Mar 1980
Thomas  b. 1823
Thomas Duff, 9th of Park  b. 14 Mar 1790, d. 5 Dec 1855
Thomas Gisborne  b. 15 Dec 1851, d. 8 Jul 1935
Thomas Gisborne  b. 31 Aug 1899
Thomas Haughton  b. 9 Oct 1922, d. Jan 2003
Thomas Knox  b. 1728, d. 1796
Thomas of Earlston and Afton, 3rd Bt.  b. 26 Oct 1685, d. 23 Mar 1769
Thomas of Earlston, younger  b. 1713, d. 1767
Thomas Stewart  b. 15 Jun 1952
Tobias Michell  b. 1961
Tom Alex  b. 22 Aug 1995
unknown  d. b 1866