Tanuru
Christine Ann  b. 1956
Kushla  b. 1978
Nathan  b. 1974
Tanzillo
Tape
Tapia Padilla y Lasso de la Vega
Tapia
Vizconde de (Carlos)  b. 30 Jun 1923
Vizconde de (Manuel)  b. 3 Nov 1919, d. 5 Jan 1948
Tapley
Harold Livingstone  b. 25 Jan 1875, d. 21 Dec 1932
Nigel Mark  b. 1949
Patricia  b. 16 Sep 1916
Tapling
Florence Annie Alexandra  b. Jul 1875, d. 4 Apr 1956
Thomas  b. 1838, d. 1882
Tapner
Alexandra  b. 13 May 1964
Tapp
Caroline Linda  b. 2 Mar 1956
Edith Louise  d. 15 Aug 1954
Georgiana Augusta  d. 5 Nov 1857
Hannah Sarah  b. 5 Jan 1813
Ivy May  b. 30 Sep 1907, d. 20 Jan 2001
James Hanson William  d. May 1951
Nicholas Charles Theodore  b. 5 Nov 1952, d. 10 Oct 2015
Sylvia Mary Fanshawe  b. 7 Sep 1925, d. 1 Oct 2004
Winefred Grace  b. c 1872, d. 9 Mar 1958
Tapper
Frances Beverley Ella  b. 2 Aug 1923
Francis Shirley  b. 25 Mar 1957
Kim St-Clair  b. 17 Sep 1963
Margaretta Mifanwy  b. 29 Dec 1912
Shenna Isobel  b. 1947, d. 19 Sep 1974
Tracy Dorothy  b. 4 Nov 1961
Tappin
Tapply
Peter Lansdell  d. 17 Jul 2011
Philippa Anne  d. 16 May 2016
Tapps Gervis Meyrick
Amy Elizabeth  b. 1990
Ann Elizabeth  d. 6 May 2007
Caroline Susan Joan  b. 30 Apr 1942
Clara  b. 1853, d. 20 Apr 1937
Daisy  b. 1978
Emma Douglas  b. 1851, d. 29 May 1934
Eva Rose  b. 2 Aug 2007
Fanny  b. c 1826, d. 24 Jun 1892
Fanny Augusta  b. 1860, d. 5 Apr 1910
George Augustus Eliott, 4th Bt.  b. 9 Mar 1855, d. 12 May 1928
George David Eliott, 6th Bt.  b. 15 Apr 1915, d. 1988
George Eliott Meyrick  b. 1 Sep 1827, d. 7 Mar 1896
George Llewelyn, 5th Bt.  b. 23 Sep 1885, d. 22 Apr 1960
George William Owen  b. 3 Apr 1970
George, 3rd Bt.  b. 1 Sep 1827, d. 7 Mar 1896
Jacintha  d. 21 Apr 1938
James David  b. 15 Apr 1950
Jean Louise  b. 6 Jun 1943
Marjorie  b. c 1887, d. 13 Jan 1972
Mary Jacintha  d. 3 Oct 1973
Peter James Owen  b. 16 May 1923, d. 9 Sep 1944
Peter Llewelyn  b. 1992
Richard Anthony  b. 27 Jul 1920, d. 14 Apr 1964
Richard Owen  b. 20 Oct 1892, d. 2 Mar 1948
Sarah Jacintha Barbara  b. 14 Sep 1952
Susan Hermione  b. 29 Dec 1919
Suzannah Daisy  b. 1978
unknown daughter  b. 13 May 2009
Tapps Gervis
Augusta Maria  d. 2 Dec 1898
Augustus  b. 10 Dec 1831, d. 17 Apr 1864
Clara  d. Dec 1831
Clara  b. 1831, d. 10 Apr 1910
George Eliott Meyrick  b. 1 Sep 1827, d. 7 Mar 1896
George William, 2nd Bt.  b. 24 May 1795, d. 26 Aug 1842
John Owen  b. 19 Jul 1829, d. 21 Mar 1844
Tapps
George Gervis  d. 1735
George Gervis  d. 10 May 1774
George Ivison, 1st Bt.  b. 5 Jan 1753, d. 15 Mar 1835
George William  b. 24 May 1795, d. 26 Aug 1842
Sarah  d. 11 Jul 1813
Taprogge
Tapscott
Charlotte Maria  d. 20 Apr 1902
George Arthur Montgomery  b. 1854, d. 1918
Henry  d. b 1838
Ida Margaret Catherine  b. 3 Dec 1865, d. 23 Feb 1948
Tapsell
Cecilia Anne  b. 13 Mar 1943
James Hawke  b. 11 Oct 1966, d. 1985
Peter Hannay Bailey  b. 1 Feb 1930, d. 18 Aug 2018
Tar
Tara
Niall of  d. 452
Tarafa
Taragh
1st Viscount, co. Meath (Thomas)  b. c 1585, d. b 21 Oct 1655
2nd Viscount, co. Meath (Anthony)  b. 20 Jun 1618, d. 24 Apr 1659
3rd Viscount, co. Meath (Thomas)  b. c 1653, d. 6 Jul 1674
Taramona y Diaz de Entresoto
Maria de los Dolores de  b. 15 Mar 1880, d. 6 Jan 1962
Tarancon
Agustin de  b. 1837, d. 15 Jul 1855
Duque de (Juan)  b. 23 Nov 1870, d. 17 Jul 1943
Duquesa de (Alicia)  b. 16 Feb 1900
Fernando de  b. 27 Apr 1838, d. 7 Dec 1910
Taranto
Louis of  b. 1320, d. 1362
Philip of  b. c 1278, d. 1332
Principe di (Bohemond I)  b. 1058, d. 1111
Principe di (Gauthier III)  b. 1166, d. 14 Jun 1205
Tarassenko
Ann Mary Elizabeth  b. 9 Apr 1959
Tarazona
4th Marquesa de (Catalina Ventura)  b. 14 Jul 1690, d. 3 Oct 1739
5th Marqués de (Jacopo Francisco Eduardo)  b. 28 Dec 1718, d. 30 Sep 1785
Tarbat
1st Viscount of (George)  b. 1630, d. 27 Aug 1714
1st Viscount of (George)  b. 1630, d. 27 Aug 1714
1st Viscountess, of Tarbat, co. Cromartie (Anne)  b. 21 Apr 1829, d. 25 Nov 1888
2nd Viscount of (John)  b. c 1656, d. 20 Feb 1730/31
2nd Viscount of (John)  b. c 1656, d. 20 Feb 1730/31
3rd Viscount of (George)  b. c 1703, d. 28 Sep 1766
3rd Viscount of (George)  b. c 1703, d. 28 Sep 1766
Viscount (Colin Ruaridh)  b. 7 Sep 1987
Viscount (Roderick Grant Francis)  b. 24 Oct 1904, d. 13 Dec 1989
Tarbell
Tarbert
1st Baron (Dominick)  d. bt 2 Feb 1701 - 27 Aug 1702
Tarbet
Tarbolton
Tarbotton
Alan  b. b 1980
Gavin  b. b 1961
Tony  b. b 1980
Tarbutt
Tardieu de Maleissye-Melun
Gabrielle  b. 1 Feb 1977
Tardieu de Maleyssie Melun
Tardif
Benjamin Charles de Putron  b. 1972, d. 10 Jun 2009
Elisabeth  b. 17 Apr 1954
Graham de Putron  d. 22 Jul 2001
Lucinda  b. 10 Dec 1940
Tardy
Lucretia  d. c 29 Apr 1850
Tarentum
Otto di  b. 1320, d. 1399
Target
Ernest Arthur  d. 15 Jun 1947
Mary Elisabeth  d. Oct 1958
Tarleton
1st Baronet (Bannastre)  b. 21 Aug 1754, d. 23 Jan 1833
Alfred Henry  b. 1862, d. 1921
Alice  d. 28 Sep 1931
Banina Georgiana  b. 19 Dec 1797, d. 12 Apr 1818
Bannastre, 1st and last Bt.  b. 21 Aug 1754, d. 23 Jan 1833
Eliza Frances  b. 1807, d. 11 Jan 1859
Elizabeth  b. 1780, d. 1807
Finetta  d. 30 May 1890
George Matcham  b. 1790, d. 12 May 1880
Gerald Weldon Browne  b. 2 Dec 1893, d. 19 Aug 1955
Isabella  d. 30 Nov 1918
Jessica Jane  b. 1998
John  b. 1711, d. 1758
John  b. 1719, d. 1773
John Weldon  b. 1756, d. 3 Nov 1824
Kildare  d. 1711
Louisa  b. 1796
Margaret  b. 1755, d. 1824
Mary Beatrice  d. 1960
Mary Ella  b. 1867, d. 16 Aug 1935
Michael Weldon M.  b. 29 Jan 1935, d. 1976
Susan Priscilla  b. 1778
Timothy M.  b. 1962
Violet Jessie  b. 26 Jun 1898, d. 1983