Skrimsher
Skrimshire of Quarter
Skrimshire
Charles  d. b 1714
Frances  b. 14 Apr 1673, d. Feb 1751
Skrine
Alice Caroline Frances  b. 14 Jun 1845, d. 6 Nov 1917
Amy  b. 6 Jul 1855, d. 8 Nov 1945
Anna Dorothea Mary  b. 1874, d. 1956
Caroline Anne  b. 1794, d. 18 Jul 1867
Cecilia Marjory  b. 1889, d. a 1901
Charles John  d. 12 Nov 1966
David Charles Sinclair  b. 11 Jun 1961
Diana Alice  b. 30 Nov 1911
Dora Mary  b. 15 Apr 1889, d. 1961
Duncan William Hume  b. 3 Aug 1846, d. 27 Jul 1928
Edith Clair  b. 30 Jun 1858, d. 28 Sep 1931
Edmund P.  b. 1858, d. a 1861
Edward Harcourt  b. 18 May 1849, d. 22 Jan 1922
Ethel Emily  b. 1 Oct 1852, d. 1934
Frances Catherine  b. c 1826
Frances Ethel Rosamond  b. 9 Jun 1886, d. 1972
Gladys Mary  b. 5 Nov 1885, d. 1973
Gloria Anne Rosemary  b. 22 Jul 1928, d. 16 Nov 2016
Hazel Helen  b. 10 Apr 1926
Henry  b. 1788, d. 10 Sep 1853
Henry Duncan  b. 22 May 1815, d. 25 Sep 1901
Henry Langton  b. 12 Nov 1880, d. 25 Sep 1915
Henry Mills  b. 20 May 1844, d. 7 Mar 1915
Inez Elizabeth  b. 4 Jun 1883, d. 10 Jun 1956
John Huntley  b. 3 Apr 1848, d. 8 May 1923
Louisa  b. 6 Jul 1760, d. 5 Aug 1809
Margaret Cicely  b. 1877, d. 18 Oct 1958
Margaret Susanna  b. 4 Jun 1883, d. 4 Dec 1907
Mary Alice Caroline  b. 1875, d. 1946
Mary Catherine  b. 21 Jul 1854, d. 15 Jun 1917
Mary G.  b. c 1863, d. Oct 1945
Mary Jane  b. 1848, d. 9 May 1923
Mary Jessie Hammond  b. 21 Jan 1856, d. 10 Mar 1923
Mary Nesta  d. 22 Apr 1996
Minna Frances  b. 14 Jan 1848, d. 1907
Sholto George Douglas  b. 24 Aug 1850, d. 27 Jun 1927
Sholto Herries  b. 1887, d. 19 Sep 1917
Son  b. 4 Jan 1882, d. 4 Jan 1882
Susan Caroline  b. 5 May 1822, d. 15 Nov 1890
Susan Nesta Rosemary  b. 27 Apr 1963
Susanna Caroline  b. 1816, d. 2 Nov 1886
Vivian Eccles (Reverend)  b. 1850, d. 1925
Walter Clarmont  b. 1860, d. 1930
Walter Vivian Douglas  b. 29 Feb 1892
Skrondal
Christopher Enderson  d. 14 Feb 1937
Elizabeth Emily  b. 22 Jun 1903, d. 25 Jul 1966
Skrutkowski
Skryme
Skrymshire
Hester  d. 7 Apr 1706
Skryne
Henrietta  d. 1832
Skrynska
Marysia  b. 25 Jul 1917, d. 21 Oct 1960
Skrynski
Skrzywan
Leona  b. 11 Nov 1896, d. 10 Nov 1984
Skublicsde Velike et Bessenyö
Laura  b. 8 Jul 1826, d. 4 Apr 1865
Skule
Skuli  d. 1249
Skulesdotter
Margareta  d. 1270
Skulesson
Skull
Skultéty
Skuratov-Belskiy
Skuratova-Belskaya
Skurr
Skurray
Blanche Ann  b. 1825
Elizabeth  b. 1779, d. 1850
Skuse
Dorothy H.  b. 1916
Henrietta Dorothy  b. 1882, d. 19 Jan 1955
Joseph  d. 28 May 1941
Skutezky
Skutt
Skybak
Helen  b. 28 Jul 1984
Jane Katarina Hyde  b. 21 Nov 1954
Katrina  b. 19 Apr 1982
Skynner
Alice  d. b 1606
Elizabeth Catherine  b. 1796, d. 18 Nov 1863
Emma  b. 1732, d. 1767
Frederica  d. 8 Aug 1821
John  d. 1584
Skynnerton
Skyppe
Thomas  d. 1632
Skyring
Charles Francis  b. 1 Mar 1814, d. 10 Apr 1868
Charles Francis  b. 26 May 1853, d. 20 Apr 1927
Dashwood Easthope  b. 30 Sep 1849, d. 20 Apr 1927
Edith Strathmore  b. c 1847, d. c 1890
Elizabeth  b. 10 Jul 1780, d. 20 Dec 1858
Emily Mary  b. c 4 Oct 1806, d. 23 Apr 1874
Ethel Mary Aileen  b. 22 May 1863, d. 22 Oct 1902
Florence Elizabeth  b. 5 May 1851
Ianthe Florence  b. c 1855, d. 20 Jul 1917
William  b. 20 Aug 1764, d. 1806
Skyrme
Barbara Suzanne  b. 1915, d. 1994
Diana Suzanne  b. 21 Mar 1943
Skyrmshire
Anne  d. 1691
John  d. 1569
Thomas  d. 1594
Thomas  b. 1576, d. 1632
Slache
Slack
Elizabeth  d. 20 Jan 1809
Jane Hester  b. c 1780, d. 7 Sep 1843
Katherine Claire  b. 11 Mar 1963
Lisa Marie  b. 1977
Lucy Catherine  b. 27 Apr 1996
Maud Eileen  b. 16 Sep 1922
Pamela Gail  b. 22 Nov 1949
Sarah  b. c 1702, d. 18 Nov 1773
Sarah Louise  b. 26 Dec 1962
Thomas Cartwright  b. 30 Jun 1779, d. 23 Nov 1815
Slacke
Charles Owen  d. 1 Jul 1916
Kate  d. 23 Dec 1921
Sladden
Anna Elizabeth  d. 20 Jun 1956
Slade
1st Baronet, of Maunsel House, Somerset (John)  b. 31 Dec 1762, d. 13 Aug 1859
Adeline  b. 22 Dec 1801, d. 10 May 1847
Adolphus  b. 22 May 1802, d. 13 Nov 1877
Adolphus Frederick  b. 24 Feb 1804, d. 1875
Alexander Cobham  b. 19 Aug 1814, d. 21 Nov 1825
Alfred Fothringham, 5th Bt.  b. 17 Jan 1898, d. 28 Oct 1960
Alfred Frederic Adolphus, 3rd Bt.  b. 28 May 1834, d. 19 Jul 1890
Alfred Robert  b. 7 Oct 1806, d. 20 Dec 1829
Alice Mary  b. c 1866
Amelia Caroline  b. 4 Oct 1966
Angela Clare Rosalind  b. 16 Jan 1909, d. 4 Sep 1959
Anna Catherine  d. 1874
Anna Eliza  b. 1762, d. 24 Dec 1819
Anna Eliza  b. 6 Dec 1797, d. 7 May 1872
Anne  b. 30 Sep 1785
Anne  b. 22 Jan 1802
Anne Catherine  b. 19 Dec 1771, d. 1862
Arthur Maitland  b. 27 Nov 1846, d. 1847
Augusta  b. 1789, d. 5 May 1822
Augusta Ernestina Sarah  b. 1852, d. 28 Oct 1917
Augustus Alfred  b. c 1837, d. 2 Nov 1895
Barbara Maria  d. 15 Apr 1885
Basil Arthur  b. 29 May 1865, d. 21 Jul 1930
Beatrice Isobel Hilda  d. 25 Sep 1940
Betty  b. 24 Aug 1771, d. c 5 Sep 1779
Betty  b. 25 May 1780
Caroline Georgiana  d. 1 Feb 1894
Cecil William Paulet  b. 22 Nov 1863, d. 5 Nov 1943
Cecilia Louisa  d. 14 Mar 1931
Charles  d. 1882
Charles George  b. 30 Sep 1799, d. 10 Feb 1839
Charles George  b. 1836, d. 6 Sep 1897
Charlotte  d. 25 Oct 1815
Charlotte  b. 1756, d. 5 Dec 1830
Charlotte  b. 29 Dec 1773, d. 6 May 1806
Charlotte  b. 24 Oct 1821, d. 22 Feb 1909
Charlotte  b. 1825, d. 24 Apr 1880
Charlotte Susan  b. 20 Jul 1795, d. 17 Nov 1878
Cheyne  b. 1765, d. 28 Feb 1830
Cheyne ELiza  b. 1797, d. 1811
Cicely  d. 11 May 1920
Cicely Maud  b. 29 Apr 1864, d. 18 Mar 1960
Constance  b. 2 Mar 1915
Constance Maud  d. Jun 1941
Cuthbert, 4th Bt.  b. 10 Apr 1863, d. 8 Feb 1908