Shinkwin
Alice  b. 1886
Michael Austin  d. 1966
Shinn
Alfred C.  b. 1845, d. 5 Jun 1862
Ceila B.  b. Oct 1819, d. 11 Jul 1909
Chester C.  b. 1848, d. 27 Apr 1865
James  b. 1819, d. 1870
Joseph  b. 1819, d. 1870
Samuel D.  b. 1843, d. 1 Jun 1862
Shinner
Emily  d. 17 Jul 1901
Shinwell
Emmanuel, Baron Shinwell  b. 18 Oct 1884, d. 8 May 1986
Ernest Harry  d. 31 Aug 2003
Ship
Lilian Alice  b. 1897
Shipbrook
1st Earl of (Francis)  b. 1715, d. 15 Oct 1783
Shipley
Amelia  b. c 1782
Anna Maria  b. 1716/17, d. 6 Dec 1788
Anna Maria  b. c 1787, d. 1829
Barry Ronald  b. 1948
Cameron James  b. 1978
Carey  d. 4 Jan 1713/14
Charles  b. 13 Aug 1783
Charles Orby  d. Jul 1934
Charlotte  d. 1819
Charlotte  d. 29 Jun 1871
Conwy  b. c 1781, d. 1808
Duncan Bryce  b. 1982
Eliza  b. 18 Aug 1813, d. 16 Apr 1894
Elizabeth  d. c 9 Aug 1716
Elizabeth Cole  d. 5 Oct 1828
Emily  b. c 1789
Georgiana  b. c 1755, d. 6 Apr 1806
Hampton  b. 1920
Jennet  b. 1581, d. b 1626
John  b. c 1790
Jonathan  b. 2 Oct 1713, d. 1788
Judith Rosemary  b. 1948
Katherine Jane  d. 17 Feb 1934
Lucy  b. c 1765, d. 1825
Mordaunt  d. c 9 Aug 1716
Mordaunt  b. c 1777, d. 1807
Penelope  b. c 1758, d. 5 Nov 1789
Penelope  b. c 1775
Robert  b. c 1678, d. c 1763
Robert John  b. c 1779
Robert, Jr.  b. 19 Oct 1713
Sara Jane  b. 1975
Ursula Mary  b. 9 Jul 1965
William  b. bt 1566 - 1586, d. Jul 1642
William  b. c 1776, d. 1819
William  b. 14 Aug 1807, d. 1869
William Davies  b. 5 Oct 1745, d. 1826
Shipley-Conwy
William  b. 14 Aug 1807, d. 1869
Shipman
Margaret Sidney  d. 1887
Mary  b. 1653, d. 1726
William  d. b 1684
Shipov
Olga Nikolaevna  b. 26 Feb 1842
Shipp
Shippard
Agnes  b. 24 Apr 1746
Ella Andrietta St. Aubyn  b. 18 Apr 1867, d. 1 Apr 1931
Leanne  b. 1963
Margaret  b. 1768, d. 1832
Maria Susanna  b. 25 Oct 1835, d. 25 Dec 1870
Peter  b. 1964
Rosalind  d. 29 Apr 1935
Sidney Godolphin Alexander  b. 29 May 1837, d. 1902
Thelma Renee  b. 1941
Timothy Phillip  b. 1962
Shippen
Anne  b. 5 Aug 1710, d. 23 Jun 1790
Shippey
Elizabeth Ellen  d. 1966
Shippy
Lydia Ann  d. c 1908
Shipsey
Shipton
Agnes Kathleen Alice  b. 15 Mar 1882, d. 29 Jul 1966
Ann Helen  b. 15 Aug 1948, d. 24 Jun 2010
Charlotte  b. 1786, d. 1837
Douglas R.  b. 1921, d. 1945
Isabella M.  b. 7 Nov 1890, d. 4 May 1971
Janet Helen  b. 25 Feb 1923
John  d. 1789
Julia  b. 1773, d. 1795
Stewart  d. 6 Mar 1939
William Dennis  b. 1892, d. 1971
Shipwith
Shirebrook
Miriam  b. Dec 1683
Shireburn
Shires
Benjamin Priestley  b. 1857, d. 1943
Ellen  b. 12 Sep 1812
Harold Reginald Smith  b. Jun 1885, d. 1960
Jane  d. 1705
unknown  b. bt 1797 - 1817, d. b 1871
Violet Lillian Ernestine Campbell  b. 19 Jun 1886, d. 1974
Shirey
Frederick Elton  b. 3 Apr 1962
Mary Melissa  b. 1 May 1960
Richard Francis Elton  b. 24 Mar 1933
Violet Mary Agnes  b. 29 Feb 1907
Shiriff Hilton
Bertha Mary  b. 6 Aug 1887
Ian C.  d. 27 Jun 1927
Shirkey
Christine  b. 1950
Howard  d. 1999
Howard  b. 1942
Joanne  b. 1938
Julianne  b. 1945
Marian  b. 1916
Suzanne  b. 1936
Shirler
Shirley
10th Baronet, of Staunton Harold (Laurence)  b. 18 Aug 1720, d. 5 May 1760
11th Baronet, of Staunton Harold (Washington)  b. 26 May 1722, d. 11 Oct 1778
12th Baronet, of Staunton Harold (Robert)  b. 20 Jul 1723, d. 17 Apr 1787
13th Baronet, of Staunton Harold (Robert)  b. 21 Sep 1756, d. 2 May 1827
14th Baronet, of Staunton Harold (Washington)  b. 13 Nov 1760, d. 2 Oct 1842
18th Baronet, of Staunton Harold (Robert Walter)  b. 7 Jul 1894, d. 11 Oct 1954
3rd Baronet, of Staunton Harold (Charles)  b. 9 Sep 1623, d. 7 Jun 1646
4th Baronet, of Staunton Harold (Robert)  b. a 1623, d. 6 Nov 1656
5th Baronet, of Staunton Harold (Seymour)  b. 23 Jan 1646/47, d. 16 Jul 1667
6th Baronet, of Staunton Harold (Robert)  b. Jan 1667/68, d. c 8 Mar 1708/9
7th Baronet, of Staunton Harold (Robert)  b. 20 Oct 1650, d. 25 Dec 1717
8th Baronet, of Staunton Harold (Washington)  b. 22 Jun 1677, d. 14 Apr 1729
9th Baronet, of Staunton Harold (Henry)  b. 14 Apr 1691, d. 6 Aug 1745
Alice  d. 18 Jan 1911
Alice Louisa  d. 8 Sep 1929
Alicia Maria  d. 14 Nov 1857
Andrew  b. 29 Dec 1900, d. 20 Jun 1958
Andrew John Carr Sewallis  b. 24 Jun 1965
Angela Mary  b. 16 Jun 1954
Anna Augusta  b. 1775
Anna Maria  b. 16 Mar 1745, d. 26 Jan 1816
Anne  d. 7 Oct 1839
Anne  d. Mar 1698
Anne  d. 25 Feb 1779
Anne  b. c 1695, d. 27 May 1782
Anne  b. c 1811, d. 18 Feb 1833
Anne Charlotte  d. 9 Feb 1858
Anne Devereux  b. 21 Aug 1943, d. 1 Jul 1983
Arthur  b. 8 Feb 1813, d. 27 Jan 1877
Arthur George Sewallis  b. 20 Jul 1810, d. 8 Oct 1891
Arthur Horatio  b. 25 Jun 1854, d. 30 Nov 1933
Augusta Amelia  d. 10 Feb 1933
Augusta Annabella  d. 9 Oct 1914
Camilla  b. 11 Feb 1985
Catherine  d. 18 Oct 1672
Catherine  d. 1680
Catherine  d. 16 Mar 1786
Catherine Louisa  d. 20 Oct 1867
Cecily  d. c Jul 1662
Charles  b. 15 Nov 1792, d. 12 Dec 1855
Charles, 3rd Bt.  b. 9 Sep 1623, d. 7 Jun 1646
Christiana  d. 14 Feb 1932
Diana  d. 15 Jul 1672
Dorothy  d. 30 Mar 1636
Dorothy  d. 29 Dec 1595
Dorothy  d. 1680
Dorothy  b. 1683, d. 24 Mar 1721