Donnithorne
Edward George Moore  d. 19 Nov 1906
Irene Beatrice  d. 1986
Mary Penelope  b. 1840
Donoghue
Beatrice Mary  d. Oct 1964
Dorothea  d. May 1994
Marion Caher  d. 6 Sep 1973
Donohue
Alan Keith  b. 1955
David Leslie  b. 1943
George Lawrence  b. 4 Feb 1918, d. Nov 1989
James Lawrence  b. 1942
Marliyn Kay  b. 1950
Mavora Evelyn  b. 22 Jan 1921, d. 29 May 1999
Donop
Frances Mary  d. 24 Jan 1833
Donop-Hardinge
Donoughmore of Knocklofty
1st Earl of (Richard Hely)  b. 29 Jan 1756, d. 22 Aug 1825
1st Viscount, co. Tipperary (Richard Hely)  b. 29 Jan 1756, d. 22 Aug 1825
2nd Baron, co. Tipperary (Richard Hely)  b. 29 Jan 1756, d. 22 Aug 1825
2nd Earl of (John)  b. 15 May 1757, d. 29 Jun 1832
2nd Viscount, co. Tipperary (John)  b. 15 May 1757, d. 29 Jun 1832
3rd Baron, co. Tipperary (John)  b. 15 May 1757, d. 29 Jun 1832
3rd Earl of (John)  b. 1787, d. 14 Sep 1851
3rd Viscount, co. Tipperary (John)  b. 1787, d. 14 Sep 1851
4th Baron, co. Tipperary (John)  b. 1787, d. 14 Sep 1851
4th Earl of (Richard John)  b. 4 Apr 1823, d. 22 Feb 1866
4th Viscount, co. Tipperary (Richard John)  b. 4 Apr 1823, d. 22 Feb 1866
5th Baron, co. Tipperary (Richard John)  b. 4 Apr 1823, d. 22 Feb 1866
5th Earl of (John Luke George)  b. 2 Mar 1848, d. 5 Dec 1900
5th Viscount, co. Tipperary (John Luke George)  b. 2 Mar 1848, d. 5 Dec 1900
6th Baron, co. Tipperary (John Luke George)  b. 2 Mar 1848, d. 5 Dec 1900
6th Earl of (Richard Walter John)  b. 2 Mar 1875, d. 19 Oct 1948
7th Baron, co. Tipperary (Richard Walter John)  b. 2 Mar 1875, d. 19 Oct 1948
7th Earl of (John Michael Henry)  b. 12 Nov 1902, d. 1981
Countess of (Barbara)  b. c 1795, d. 11 Dec 1856
Countess of (Dorothy Jean)  b. 12 Aug 1906, d. 29 Dec 1995
Countess of (Elena Maria)  d. 22 Feb 1944
Countess of (Sheila)  d. Sep 1998
Donoughue
Bernard, Baron Donoughue  b. 8 Sep 1934
Kate Miriam  b. 1967
Rachel Anne  b. 1965
Stephen Joel  b. 1969
Donovan
Alexander  d. 4 Sep 1846
Alexander  b. b 1875, d. 30 Mar 1922
Alice Barbara  d. 5 Dec 1922
Alice Rosabel  d. 1964
Andrew  b. 28 Jul 1968
Anne  d. 1 Aug 1839
Barbara  d. 18 Oct 1947
Caroline  b. 14 Jun 1788, d. 26 May 1836
Caroline  b. c 1818, d. Oct 1878
Carolyn Jane  b. 1940
Cecil William  b. 28 Jun 1936
Charles Edward Arbuthnott  b. 11 May 1974
Donel Henry  b. 9 Sep 1934
Eileen  b. 13 Jul 1960
Elizabeth  b. 1772, d. 1835
Elizabeth  b. 1773, d. 25 May 1842
Ethel Emma  d. 28 Jun 1931
Frances Miriam  b. 5 Apr 1905, d. 1988
Genevieve Helena Mary  b. 12 Sep 1900
Hugh Desmond  b. 23 Feb 1934, d. 26 Sep 2013
Iain  b. 6 Oct 1969
James  d. 22 Jun 1821
Jane  b. Sep 1775
John  b. 3 Jul 1938
Juliana  d. 26 Feb 1777
Katherine Sophia  b. 1 May 1814, d. 7 Mar 1907
Laura  d. 15 Jul 1913
Leila Ethel  d. 16 Apr 1920
Margaret  d. 11 Feb 1757
Margaret Mary  b. 23 Dec 1943
Mary Towgood  d. Dec 1841
Michael William  b. 1970
Sinead  b. 21 Nov 1972
Siobhan  b. 13 Nov 1966
Solomon  d. 7 Jun 1882
Susan Elizabeth  b. 24 May 1936
Terence Norbert, Baron Donovan  b. 13 Jun 1898, d. 12 Dec 1971
Timothy  b. Oct 1853, d. 22 Dec 1906
Donoyle
Donzy
Agnes de  b. 1205, d. 1225
Hervé IV, Comte de Nevers  b. 1173, d. 1223
Doocey
Mark James  b. c 1976
Doody
Graham (S/Ldr.)  d. 1981
Minna Margaret  b. 1925
Doogan
Doogh
Dooley
Charles  b. 1917
Daphne Mary Nur Mahal  b. 1923, d. 2000
Larry Eugene  b. 19 Jul 1971
Nichael  b. 1951
Richard  b. 1919
Richard Maurice  d. 1942
Robert Pembroke  b. 1906
Whitney Payge  b. 4 Dec 2001
Doolittle
Eliza  b. 15 Apr 1988
Doonan
Robin Francis  b. 14 May 1946
Susan  b. 13 Nov 1913
Dooner
Graham  d. 1918
Joan  b. 1882, d. 1954
Dooney
Josephine Elizabeth  b. 7 May 1932
Dooren
Doorn
Doornbos
Aaggina Hommelina  b. 14 Aug 1904, d. 9 Nov 1989
Albert  b. 13 Apr 1872, d. 5 Sep 1960
Alberta Tryntje  b. 21 Jul 1907, d. 4 Aug 1977
Amel  b. 24 Jul 1842, d. c 1922
Amel  b. 27 Jun 1915, d. 29 Jun 1915
Amel Jacobs  b. c 1782, d. 21 May 1840
Anje  b. 17 Mar 1902
Anje Amolina  b. 28 Jun 1900, d. 28 Jul 1968
Anna Jacoba  b. 2 Apr 1917
Annechiena  b. 7 Feb 1953
Annie  b. 20 Sep 1948
Bep  b. 21 Jul 1907, d. 4 Aug 1977
Berend Jan  b. 29 Oct 1922
Berend Jan Pauwel  b. 17 Sep 1974
Geertruida  b. 2 May 1955
Harwin Alexander  b. 16 Dec 1983
Hendrik Harm  b. 27 Nov 1874, d. 19 May 1936
Hermina Gerharda  b. 11 Aug 1947
Hester Maria Tanneke  b. 12 Oct 1913, d. 5 Mar 1986
Jacob Hendrik  b. 16 Mar 1884, d. 14 Feb 1960
Jacob Pauwel  b. 11 Mar 1880, d. 19 Jan 1959
Jacob Pauwel  b. 23 Feb 1917, d. 1968
Jacob Pauwel  b. 29 Mar 1950
Jacob Theodorikus  d. 4 Sep 1800
Jan Amel  b. 10 Mar 1911, d. 23 Aug 1988
Jan Hendrik  b. 7 Mar 1919, d. 29 Feb 1996
Jan Jacob  b. 20 Sep 1878, d. 13 Jun 1925
Klaas  b. 5 May 1870, d. 20 Mar 1944
Klaas Amels  b. 28 Jan 1819
Lie  b. 5 May 1903, d. 29 Dec 1992
Lydia Cornelia  b. 5 May 1903, d. 29 Dec 1992
Maatje Cornelia  b. 16 Apr 1946
Maria  b. 23 Mar 1945
Ommo  b. 6 Nov 1916
Pauwel  b. 18 Oct 1851, d. 10 May 1904
Pauwel  b. 30 Apr 1945
Peter  b. 30 Dec 1974, d. 14 Aug 2005
Susan  b. 14 Nov 1977
Trientje  b. 2 Oct 1869, d. 2 Oct 1869
Tryntje Amelliena  b. 17 Nov 1882, d. 11 Apr 1883
Tryntje Hendriks  b. 19 Oct 1821
Wietske  b. 22 Jul 1947