Wheeler-Bennett
Jeryl Marcia Sarah  b. 3 Nov 1932
Richard Clement  d. 23 Mar 2010
Wheeler-Carmichael
Charles Edward  b. 16 Oct 1961
George Alexander  b. 10 Sep 1959
Guy Thomas  b. 1992
James Henry  b. 1990
Margaret Mary  b. 5 Jul 1930
Marianne Jean  b. 23 Jul 1960
Samuel Dennis  d. 1980
Samuel Dennis  d. 1980
Thomas Montague  b. 23 Jan 1932, d. 12 Jan 1993
Violet Penelope  b. 2 Mar 1899, d. 4 Jun 1995
Wheeler-Cuffe
Elizabeth  d. 15 Jan 1871
Jonah Denny, 1st Bt.  d. 9 May 1853
Louisa Frances Florence  d. 24 Dec 1906
Otway  d. 30 Dec 1908
Rosetta  d. 27 May 1901
Wheeler-Robinson
Caleb John  b. 1992
Charles Ralph  b. 1988
Olivia Alice  b. 1989
Rachel Penelope  b. 22 Oct 1952
Wheeley
Wheelhouse
Isobel Ellen  d. 18 Feb 1967
Wheelock
Mary  b. 3 May 1906, d. 25 Sep 1987
Wheelowes
Wheelton
Wheelwright
Sarah  b. 1689, d. Aug 1722
Wheen
Whelan
Aureole Helen  d. 2 Jun 1998
Betty Mary Christine  b. 21 Dec 1948
Caleb Thomas  b. 31 Dec 2009
Ellen  b. 22 Oct 1807, d. 14 Oct 1877
Joshua Joseph  b. 10 Mar 2007
Julia Carroll  b. 26 Mar 1905, d. 1984
Karenna Maree  b. 16 Nov 1970
Kathleen  b. 15 Sep 1922, d. 2 May 1988
Lisa May  b. 5 May 1984
Mildred Constance  d. 15 Feb 1963
Nicholas Robert  b. 13 Feb 1960
Regina Louise  b. 29 Nov 1972
Robert Darley  d. 3 Dec 1927
Sarah Deborah  b. 10 Feb 1963
Sarah Gertrude  d. 2 Feb 1932
Stephen Richard  b. 11 Sep 1977
Wheldale
Muriel  d. 19 May 1932
Wheler
10th Baronet (Francis)  b. 9 Nov 1801, d. 4 Apr 1878
11th Baronet (Trevor)  b. 12 Mar 1828, d. 10 Jan 1900
12th Baronet (Edward)  b. 5 Dec 1857, d. 11 Aug 1903
13th Baronet (Trevor Wood)  b. 20 Sep 1889, d. 1986
14th Baronet (Edward Woodford)  b. 13 Jun 1920, d. 22 Jun 2008
2nd Baronet (Charles)  b. 1620, d. 26 Aug 1683
3rd Baronet (William)  b. 1654, d. 23 Feb 1708/9
4th Baronet (Trevor)  b. 25 Nov 1697, d. 17 Oct 1718
5th Baronet (William)  d. c 1 Jun 1763
6th Baronet (William)  b. 16 Jul 1726
7th Baronet (Charles)  b. 22 Dec 1730, d. c 1820
8th Baronet (Trevor)  d. 4 Feb 1830
9th Baronet (Trevor)  b. 20 Dec 1792, d. 6 Sep 1869
Alice Lilian  d. 20 Jun 1927
Amanda  b. 7 Feb 1952
Andrew Robert  b. 1978
Annette  d. 1968
Annie Maria  b. 1833, d. 1903
Aubrey Stuart  b. 15 Apr 1877, d. 26 Aug 1934
Audrey Idris  b. 6 Sep 1916, d. 1996
Blanche Christina  d. 1 Jan 1946
Caroline  d. Jan 1833
Caroline  b. 1837, d. 8 Jun 1899
Catherine Emma  d. 26 Aug 1900
Catherine Maria  b. 19 Apr 1692, d. 22 Dec 1739
Catherine Maria  b. 1734, d. 1793
Charles  b. 1795
Charles John  b. 14 Apr 1766, d. 26 Sep 1856
Charles Stuart  b. 25 Aug 1851, d. 10 Dec 1923
Charles Trevor  b. 16 Dec 1841, d. 7 Feb 1874
Charles Wheler  b. 1835, d. 6 Aug 1899
Charles, 2nd Bt.  b. 1620, d. 26 Aug 1683
Charles, 7th Bt.  b. 22 Dec 1730, d. c 1820
Charlotte  d. 14 Nov 1825
Charlotte  d. 1861
Charlotte  d. 30 Aug 1885
Charlotte  d. 13 Aug 1896
Cordelia Mary  d. 15 May 1893
Diana Edmée  b. 4 Sep 1918
Dinah Margaret  b. 25 May 1947
Doris Laura  d. 15 Aug 1966
Dorothy  d. 16 Aug 1684
Dorothy Kathleen  b. 7 Jan 1879, d. 20 Mar 1883
Edith Trevor  d. 1941
Edward  b. 1732, d. 1784
Edward  b. 27 Sep 1798, d. 16 Nov 1879
Edward William  b. 14 Jun 1976
Edward Woodford, 14th Bt.  b. 13 Jun 1920, d. 22 Jun 2008
Edward, 12th Bt.  b. 5 Dec 1857, d. 11 Aug 1903
Eleanor  d. 1 Jun 1678
Elinor Jameson  b. 26 Feb 1906
Elizabeth  d. 1 Mar 1900
Elizabeth Anne  d. 7 Jan 1906
Elizabeth Anne  d. 23 Apr 1872
Enid F  d. 1983
Flora Hastings  b. 9 Jan 1845, d. Jun 1863
Frances Catherine  d. 18 May 1904
Francis  b. c 1656, d. 19 Feb 1694
Francis Glynne  b. 8 Aug 1891
Francis Henry  b. 3 Jul 1848, d. 16 Mar 1932
Francis, 10th Bt.  b. 9 Nov 1801, d. 4 Apr 1878
Frederick  b. 25 May 1812, d. 31 Dec 1898
Frederick Trevor  b. 27 Apr 1880, d. 12 Oct 1952
George  b. 1650, d. 15 Jan 1723
Glynne Henry Trevor  b. 20 Feb 1941
Glynne Jameson  b. 21 Sep 1907, d. 11 Feb 1908
Granville  b. 1701, d. 12 May 1770
Harriet  d. 29 Aug 1806
Harriet Chicheley  b. 1740, d. 1778
Henry  b. c 1795, d. 1874
Henry Isham  b. 1 Apr 1840, d. 28 Jul 1918
Henry Trevor  b. 9 Aug 1804, d. 28 Apr 1860
Isabel  d. 30 Sep 1841
Jacqueline  b. 24 Feb 1956
Jane  d. 6 Dec 1847
Jane  d. 3 Feb 1827
Jane  d. 2 Mar 1877
Jane  d. 9 Mar 1932
Jane Frances Trevor  b. 6 Oct 1938
John  d. 14 Nov 1617
John  b. 1812, d. 1850
John Mordaunt  b. 18 Jul 1845, d. 18 Jan 1910
Judith  d. 2 Jul 1757
Julia Fanny  b. 1840, d. 1888
Laura Evelyn  b. Nov 1878, d. Feb 1948
Lucy  d. 22 Dec 1800
Lucy  d. 25 Apr 1859
Lucy  d. 14 May 1855
Lucy  b. 17 May 1753, d. 7 May 1837
Lucy Elizabeth  d. 5 Feb 1928
Margaret Idris  d. 1982
Mary Glynne  b. 7 Jun 1887
Mary Leontine  d. 30 Mar 1917
Mary Margaret  d. 10 Feb 1918
Molly Ashworth  d. 2000
Penelope  d. 21 Sep 1857
Penelope  d. c 20 Jan 1739/40
Penelope  d. 11 Mar 1839
Romana Gertrude  d. 2 Jan 1969
Rosemary Blanche Jameson  b. 19 Jun 1919, d. 14 Sep 1995
Sarah  d. 5 Apr 1839
Sophia  d. 18 Feb 1863
Sophia Wheler  b. c 1804, d. 23 Nov 1869
Stephen Glynne  d. 8 May 1865
Stephen Jameson  b. 21 Sep 1907, d. 2 Mar 1967
Sybilla Catherine  b. 1838, d. 1888
Theophilus  b. 1725
Trevor  d. 12 Oct 1678
Trevor  d. 1818
Trevor  b. 16 Sep 1888, d. 6 Jun 1967
Trevor Wood, 13th Bt.  b. 20 Sep 1889, d. 1986
Trevor Woodford, 15th Bt.  b. 11 Apr 1946
Trevor, 11th Bt.  b. 12 Mar 1828, d. 10 Jan 1900
Trevor, 4th Bt.  b. 25 Nov 1697, d. 17 Oct 1718
Trevor, 8th Bt.  d. 4 Feb 1830
Trevor, 9th Bt.  b. 20 Dec 1792, d. 6 Sep 1869
William  d. 1738
William  b. 3 Nov 1770, d. 30 May 1834
William Alfred  b. 28 Oct 1843, d. 23 Mar 1933