Salter (cont.)
Patience Jane  b. 28 Sep 1951
Penelope Jane  b. 28 Feb 1945
Richard  d. a 1728
Richard James  b. 22 Jul 1965
Rose-Marie Elizabeth  b. 1917, d. Jul 2003
Sarah  d. 19 Apr 1874
Sarah B.  b. c 1825, d. 13 Feb 1889
Salter-Townshend
Peter Richard Maurice  b. Jun 1958
Robert William  b. 1940
Rose-Marie Elizabeth  b. 1917, d. Jul 2003
Saltersford
1st Baron, of Saltersford, co. Chester (James)  b. 28 May 1731, d. 30 Mar 1810
Saltes
Salting
Saltmarsh
Saltmarshe
Constantia  d. 1813
Violet Blanche  d. 30 Dec 1972
Salto
Salton
Millicent Mary  d. 1993
Saltonstall
Dudley  b. 1738, d. 1796
Gurdon  b. 1666, d. 1724
Ricarda Postuma  b. c 1689, d. c Apr 1711
Saltoun of Abernethy
10th Lady (Margaret)  b. 2 Feb 1613, d. a 9 Mar 1669
11th Lord (Alexander)  b. Mar 1604, d. 11 Aug 1693
12th Lord (William)  b. 21 Nov 1654, d. 18 Mar 1715
13th Lord (Alexander)  b. 1684, d. 24 Jul 1748
14th Lord (Alexander)  b. 1710, d. 10 Oct 1751
15th Lord (George)  b. 10 Oct 1720, d. 30 Aug 1781
16th Lord (Alexander)  b. 27 Jun 1758, d. 13 Sep 1793
17th Lord (Alexander George)  b. 22 Apr 1785, d. 18 Aug 1853
18th Lord (Alexander)  b. 5 May 1820, d. 1 Feb 1886
19th Lord (Alexander William Frederick)  b. 8 Aug 1851, d. 19 Jun 1933
1st Lord (Laurence)  b. c 1400, d. b 13 Mar 1460/61
20th Lord (Alexander Arthur)  b. 8 Mar 1886, d. 31 Aug 1979
2nd Lord (William)  d. Jun 1488
3rd Lord (James)  d. fr 1504 - 1505
4th Lord (Alexander)  d. b 25 Jul 1527
5th Lord (William)  d. Dec 1543
6th Lord (Alexander)  d. Apr 1587
7th Lord (George)  b. c 1555, d. 27 Apr 1590
8th Lord (John)  b. c 1577, d. b 21 Sep 1612
9th Lord (Alexander)  b. 26 Mar 1611, d. c 15 Dec 1668
Saltoun
Master of (Alexander Simon)  b. 12 Dec 1921, d. 9 Feb 1944
Master of (Alexander)  b. c 1630, d. Nov 1682
Saltren-Willett
Eliza Hannah  b. 13 Mar 1860, d. 7 Oct 1953
Saltykov
Mihail Petrovich  d. 6 Sep 1750
Saltykova
Anna Petrovna  b. 9 Sep 1670, d. 22 Jul 1728
Salusbury
1st Baronet (Henry)  b. 1589, d. 2 Aug 1632
2nd Baronet (Thomas)  b. 1612, d. 1643
3rd Baronet (Thomas)  b. 8 Jun 1634, d. 1658
4th Baronet (John)  b. a 1637, d. 23 May 1684
Edward  b. c 1760, d. 1824
Edward Dodson  b. 1800, d. 1875
Elizabeth  b. 1720, d. 1756
Elizabeth  b. 1761, d. 1851
Elizabeth Anne  b. 29 Nov 1812, d. Oct 1882
Henry, 1st Bt.  b. 1589, d. 2 Aug 1632
Hester  d. 1710
Hester  b. 12 May 1613
Jane  b. c 1651, d. 20 Mar 1695
Joan Poole  b. 1897, d. 28 Aug 1965
John  d. 18 Mar 1578
John  d. 1613
John, 4th Bt.  b. a 1637, d. 23 May 1684
Mary Ellen  b. 6 May 1828, d. 1912
Norfolk  d. 1736
Thelwall  b. 26 Sep 1792
Thomas  d. 1714
Thomas, 2nd Bt.  b. 1612, d. 1643
Thomas, 3rd Bt.  b. 8 Jun 1634, d. 1658
Salusbury-Trelawny
Adele H.  d. 9 Jan 1952
Agnes Hedvig Helga  b. c 1872, d. 3 Mar 1959
Amanda Sarah  b. 28 Jul 1961
Andrée Fanny Alexandra  d. 26 Jan 1944
Angela Nicole  b. 1986
Anne  b. 8 Mar 1813, d. 1903
Arthur  b. 31 May 1864, d. 15 Apr 1927
Beatrice Laetitia  d. 29 Mar 1907
Caroline  b. 16 Oct 1820, d. 16 Jul 1880
Caroline Margaret  b. 29 Jul 1953
Caroline Matilda  b. 1842, d. 2 Nov 1917
Catherine Penelope  d. 23 Jan 1930
Charlotte  b. c 1830, d. 15 Jun 1894
Daphne Ann  b. 23 Feb 1950
Diane Jane  b. 4 Mar 1947
Doloroes Olga  b. 18 Feb 1883, d. 5 Aug 1959
Edith  b. 28 Jul 1855, d. 5 Feb 1889
Edith Janetta  d. 23 Jun 1961
Edward John  b. 1979
Eleanor  b. 14 Dec 1856, d. 25 Jan 1936
Elizabeth  b. 30 Oct 1809, d. 22 Mar 1888
Elizabeth Ann  b. 12 Aug 1940, d. 1974
Emma Mary  b. 22 Apr 1966
Florence  d. 4 Jan 1946
Florence  b. 1845, d. 11 Oct 1902
Florence  b. 1868, d. 19 Mar 1947
Florence Rose Mary  b. 1871, d. 25 Sep 1941
Glenys Mary  d. 1985
Hamelin William  b. 22 Mar 1870, d. 15 Jul 1900
Harriet Jacqueline  b. 22 Dec 1820, d. 13 Nov 1904
Harriet Jane  b. c 1822, d. 5 Nov 1879
Harriett Buller  b. 1850, d. 9 Mar 1932
Harry  b. 24 May 1818, d. 19 May 1826
Harry  b. 1 Jul 1858, d. 20 Oct 1908
Harry John  b. 10 Dec 1982
Harry Philip  b. 1980
Harry Reginald  b. 12 Dec 1826, d. 24 Oct 1883
Harry Reginald  b. 7 May 1893, d. 10 Apr 1921
Isabel  b. 13 Mar 1862, d. 1864
James Edward  b. 14 Sep 1873, d. 27 Jan 1940
James Reginald Dorrington  b. 6 Oct 1908, d. 1980
Jane Louise  b. 5 Sep 1958
Jean Mary  b. 1919, d. 1948
Jessy Rose Mary  d. 23 May 1871
Jill Margaret  b. 14 Oct 1951
John  b. 8 May 1860, d. 14 Apr 1920
John Barry, 13th Bt.  b. 4 Sep 1934, d. 29 Jul 2009
John Guy  b. 28 Dec 1919
John Maitland  b. 26 Jan 1892, d. 2 Nov 1954
John William Robin Maurice, 12th Bt.  b. 16 Jan 1908, d. 28 Nov 1956
John William, 11th Bt.  b. 6 May 1869, d. 7 Feb 1944
John, 9th Bt.  b. 2 Jun 1816, d. 4 Aug 1885
Jonathan William  b. 25 Feb 1934
Juliana  b. 1831, d. 28 Sep 1914
Karissa Ann  b. 1980
Laetitia Ann  b. 14 Aug 1924, d. 15 Apr 2006
Letitia  b. 4 Apr 1811, d. 22 Mar 1888
Lewis Dormer St. Aubyn  b. 6 Oct 1886, d. 27 Jun 1958
Louisa Frederica  b. 1 Apr 1894, d. 1985
Mary Cordelia  b. 5 Jan 1823, d. 24 Jan 1823
Mary Letitia  b. 11 Dec 1937
Meline Martha Katharina  d. 20 Jun 1969
Muriel Mary  b. 21 Feb 1909, d. 25 Apr 1970
Owen William  b. 8 Jul 1808, d. 21 Jan 1830
Patience Christian  b. 1791, d. 20 Jun 1857
Patrick Charles  b. 13 Feb 1958
Peter Michael  b. 25 Mar 1956
Philip Michael  b. 11 Nov 1921, d. 28 Oct 1998
Rebecca Harriet Buller  b. 1875, d. 27 Nov 1947
Richard John  b. 7 Aug 1953
Simon Jonathan  b. 30 Jun 1948
Thomas Jonathon  b. 23 Mar 1989
Victoria Hayley  b. 31 Aug 1981
Violet Agnes Laetitia  b. 23 Sep 1892, d. 1973
Violet Agnes Laetitia  b. 23 Sep 1892, d. 1973
William Hamelin  b. 18 May 1942
William Lewis  b. 4 Jul 1781, d. 15 Nov 1856
William Lewis, 10th Bt.  b. 26 Aug 1844, d. 30 Nov 1917
William Lewis, 8th Bt.  b. 4 Jul 1781, d. 15 Nov 1856
William Owen  b. 9 Dec 1831, d. 23 Dec 1831
Winifred Eveline  d. 27 Dec 1937