Bernake
Geoffrey
Isolde
Joan
Joan
John
John de
Maud de  d. 10 Apr 1419
Bernal
Augustus Woodley
Evelyn  d. 21 Apr 1877
Ralph  d. Jan 1882
Soledad
Bernal-Osborne
Catherine Isabella  d. 20 Jun 1880
Grace  d. 18 Nov 1926
Ralph  d. Jan 1882
Ralph  d. Jan 1882
Bernaldo de Quirós y Alcala-Galiano
Luis, 9° Marqués de Campo Sagrado  b. 26 Dec 1917
Bernaldo de Quirós y Alcalá-Galiano
Galinda  b. 6 Dec 1913
Ivan, Vizconde de La Dehesilla  b. 23 Jan 1909, d. 23 Sep 1936
María de La Guardia, 1° Marquesa de Castel Bravo del Rivero  b. 24 Sep 1910
Bernaldo de Quirós y Díaz-Agero
Iván
Bernaldo de Quirós y Gonzalez de Cienfuegos
Eladia  b. 18 Feb 1839, d. 31 Mar 1909
Jose Maria, Marques de Camp Sagrado  b. 20 Apr 1840, d. 24 Apr 1911
Bernaldo de Quirós y Munoz
Jesus, 8° Marqués de Campo Sagrado  b. 21 Jul 1871, d. 4 Dec 1939
Maria Ana, Marquesa de Atarfe  b. 19 Mar 1866, d. 11 Sep 1934
Maria de Fuencisla, Marquesa de Eslava  b. 18 Dec 1863, d. 20 Oct 1931
Maria de las Desamprados, Marquesa de Santa Cristina  b. 8 Nov 1864, d. 21 Jan 1951
Bernaldo de Quirós y Porras
Carlota
Sonia
Bernaldo de Quirós y Álvarez de las Asturias-Bohórques
Fátima, 4° Marquesa de La Isabela  b. 30 Mar 1955
Iván, 10° Marqués de Campo Sagrado  b. 26 May 1956
Cristina, 7° Condesa de Romilla  b. 3 May 1957
José, 7° Conde de Casa Valencia  b. 17 Jan 1959
Marta, Vizcondesa de La Dehesilla  b. 23 Jul 1960
María, Vizcondesa del Pontón  b. 19 Jul 1963
Bernando y Estremadoyro
Antonio de
Bernard de Fauconval de Deukem
Alix de  b. 9 Jul 1961
Camille de  b. 25 Nov 1984
Louis de  b. 2 Oct 1987
Olivier de  b. 1 May 1958
Bernard de Sasseney
Judith Pauline Zoé de
Bernard
1st Baronet, of Huntingdon, Hunts. (Robert)  b. 1601, d. 1666
1st Baronet, of Nettleham, co. Lincoln (Francis)  b. c 1712, d. 16 Jun 1779
1st Baronet, of Snakemoor, Southampton (Dallas Gerald Mercer)  b. 22 Mar 1888, d. 26 Nov 1975
1st Viscount (Francis)  b. 26 Nov 1755, d. 26 Nov 1830
2nd Baronet, of Huntingdon, Hunts. (John)  b. Nov 1630, d. Jun 1679
2nd Baronet, of Nettleham, co. Lincoln (John)  b. c 1746, d. 16 Aug 1809
2nd Baronet, of Snakemoor, Southampton (Dallas)  b. 14 Dec 1926
2nd Viscount (James)  b. 14 Jun 1785, d. 31 Oct 1856
3rd Baronet, of Huntingdon, Hunts. (Robert)  b. b 1670, d. b 1703
3rd Baronet, of Nettleham, co. Lincoln (Thomas)  b. 27 Apr 1750, d. 1 Jul 1818
3rd Viscount (Francis)  b. 3 Jan 1810, d. 17 Feb 1877
4th Baronet, of Huntingdon, Hunts. (John)  b. c 1695, d. 15 Dec 1766
4th Baronet, of Nettleham, co. Lincoln (Scrope)  b. 1 Oct 1758, d. 18 Apr 1830
4th Viscount (James Francis)  b. 12 Sep 1850, d. 18 May 1924
5th Baronet, of Huntingdon, Hunts. (Robert)  b. c 1740, d. 2 Jan 1789
5th Baronet, of Nettleham, co. Lincoln (Francis)  b. 7 Jun 1790, d. 23 Jan 1876
5th Viscount (Percy Ronald Gardner)  b. 30 Aug 1904, d. 8 Feb 1979
6th Baronet, of Nettleham, co. Lincoln (Thomas Tyringham)  b. 15 Sep 1791, d. 8 May 1883
Adderley
Adelaide Mary Lucy  b. 2 Sep 1846, d. 29 Sep 1884
Agnes Maria  b. 25 Jul 1819, d. 1856
Alans
Albert Charles Fenton  b. 2 Apr 1878, d. 4 May 1908
Alfred Edgar  b. 1901, d. 1979
Alfred George  b. 14 Jul 1851, d. 1889
Alfred George Farquhar  b. 24 Jan 1824, d. 6 Sep 1879
Alfred Henry  b. 16 Jul 1895, d. 4 Jul 1992
Alice  d. 1792
Alice
Alice
Alicia  b. 2 Jul 1675, d. 16 May 1741
Alicia  b. 2 Jan 1714/15
Alicia Elizabeth  b. 4 Jul 1964
Amelia  b. 27 Jul 1717, d. 26 May 1778
Ann  b. 14 Jan 1699, d. c 16 Oct 1768
Ann Clair  b. 25 Feb 1908
Anna
Anne  d. 5 Dec 1746
Anne  d. 10 Feb 1891
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne  d. 1754
Anne  d. c 15 Jun 1749
Anne Esther  b. c 1897, d. 24 Feb 1974
Anne Fitzmaurice
Anne Marie  b. 1972
Annie Oliphant Cornelia  b. 5 Dec 1871, d. 1948
Arabella  b. 10 Aug 1713
Arabella Margaret  b. c 1859, d. 1 Apr 1949
Archibald Piggott  b. 8 Jun 1856, d. 1922
Archie
Arthur
Arthur
Arthur  b. 1666, d. c 12 Dec 1735
Arthur  b. 1 Sep 1706, d. May 1757
Arthur Francis  d. 20 May 1915
Arthur Montague  d. 22 Jan 1927
Arthur Ratcliff Farquhar  b. 1882
Aurelie  b. 20 Aug 1980
Barbara Dunsmore  b. 20 Oct 1909, d. Feb 1991
Barbara Nancy  b. 17 Aug 1920
Beatrice Mary Georgina Louisa  b. 11 Mar 1877, d. 26 May 1946
Bernard
Bessie Ada
Betty  d. 5 Oct 1980
Bruin  b. 1900, d. 1983
Caroline  b. 1797, d. 3 Aug 1842
Catherine
Catherine  b. c Mar 1707
Catherine  b. 1740, d. 1769
Catherine  b. 1749
Catherine Henrietta  d. 1844
Catherine Henrietta  b. 12 Jan 1768, d. 8 Jul 1815
Catherine Henrietta  b. c 1814, d. 20 Jun 1887
Catherine Mary  d. 15 Dec 1873
Cecil Alfred Farquhar  b. 1886, d. 1932
Charles  d. Feb 1763
Charles
Charles
Charles  b. 1753, d. 1810
Charles  b. 12 Aug 1760, d. 1783
Charles  b. 1792, d. 1834
Charles  b. 1803, d. 1803
Charles Allan  b. 18 Sep 1899, d. 3 Aug 1984
Charles Broderick Amyass  b. 30 Aug 1904, d. b 1979
Charles Brodrick  b. 4 Jan 1811, d. 31 Jan 1890
Charles Colson  b. 23 Jun 1848, d. 21 Sep 1872
Charles Grant Bugden  b. 14 Nov 1857, d. 1938
Charles Keith  b. 4 Nov 1938, d. 1994
Charles Ludlow  b. 12 Apr 1805, d. 21 Jan 1861
Charles Robert  b. c 1815, d. 1885
Charles Robert  b. 1853, d. 14 Oct 1927
Charlotte  d. 2 Sep 1835
Charlotte Esther  b. 28 Jan 1794, d. 7 Feb 1846
Charlotte Esther Emily  b. 5 Apr 1843, d. 13 Jul 1934
Charlotte Matilda  b. 1765, d. 20 Jul 1846
Christian  b. 1712, d. 15 Jan 1797
Christian  b. 3 Apr 1798, d. 1865
Clara  b. 2 Feb 1860, d. 6 Jul 1942
Colson  d. 8 Sep 1807
Colson  b. 17 Jul 1767, d. 28 Feb 1808
Colson  b. 11 Mar 1805, d. 28 Dec 1855
Cynthia Lettice Margaret  b. 3 Dec 1905
Cyril
D.  d. b 1762
Dallas Gerald Mercer, 1st Bt.  b. 22 Mar 1888, d. 26 Nov 1975
Dallas, 2nd Bt.  b. 14 Dec 1926
Denis John Charles Kirwan  b. 22 Oct 1882, d. 25 Aug 1956
Diana Pearl  b. 7 Aug 1902, d. 1979
Doreen Louise  b. 21 Sep 1918, d. 18 Dec 2004
Doris Kathleen  b. 11 Feb 1920, d. 29 Mar 2012
Dorothy
Dorothy  b. 29 Jul 1716
Dorothy Frances Farquhar  b. 1887, d. 1964
Edgar
Edgar Littleton Ford
Edith Frances  b. 1854, d. 1926
Edith Mary  b. 1939
Edmund Bowen  b. 25 Nov 1854, d. 4 Apr 1910
Edmund Piercy  b. 12 Feb 1886, d. 3 Feb 1983
Edward Russell  d. 22 Apr 1921
Eliza
Eliza
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth  b. c 1601, d. 3 Jan 1662/63
Elizabeth  b. 1607
Elizabeth  b. b 1640
Elizabeth  b. 6 Oct 1702
Elizabeth  b. 21 Feb 1703, d. 20 May 1743
Elizabeth Antoinette  b. 8 Oct 1832, d. 17 Apr 1889
Elizabeth Frances  d. 4 Sep 1837
Elizabeth Piercy  b. 10 Apr 1924, d. 29 Nov 1981
Ellen Georgina
Ellen Isabel  b. c 1859, d. 27 Oct 1953
Ellinor
Emily Georgina  d. 28 Mar 1885
Emily Lawton  b. 1840, d. 1911
Emily Rosetta
Emma Harriet  b. 26 Oct 1844, d. 18 Oct 1929
Emma Mary Catherine
Enid Magdalen  b. 3 Sep 1895, d. 1 Jan 1986
Esther  d. 7 Jul 1790
Esther  b. 17 Mar 1759, d. 18 May 1824
Esther  b. 1796, d. 14 Jul 1838
Esther  b. 8 Aug 1862, d. 1947
Esther Agnes  b. 1858, d. 1929
Evangeline  d. 17 Feb 1950
Eve
Eve Laura  b. 1902
Eveline Isabel  b. 1 Mar 1884, d. 25 Sep 1945
Evelyn
Frances
Frances Amelia  b. 19 Sep 1823, d. 25 Jan 1891
Frances Elizabeth  b. 4 Feb 1943
Frances Emily Antoinette  b. 1881
Frances Margaret  d. Mar 1850
Frances Mary  b. c Oct 1880, d. 3 Mar 1970
Francis
Francis
Francis
Francis  d. 1715
Francis  d. 1680
Francis
Francis
Francis
Francis
Francis
Francis
Francis  d. 29 Dec 1659
Francis  b. 1640, d. 15 Apr 1690
Francis  b. 1663, d. 29 Jun 1731
Francis  b. 25 Sep 1698, d. 19 Mar 1783
Francis  b. 7 Oct 1706
Francis  b. c 1744, d. May 1770
Francis  b. 27 Feb 1789, d. 1813
Francis Gumm  b. 1850, d. 1896
Francis James  b. 6 Jul 1796, d. 19 Dec 1843
Francis William  b. 1924, d. 1999
Francis, 1st Bt.  b. c 1712, d. 16 Jun 1779
Francis, 1st Earl of Bandon  b. 26 Nov 1755, d. 26 Nov 1830
Francis, 3rd Earl of Bandon  b. 3 Jan 1810, d. 17 Feb 1877
Franks
George  d. 1820
George  b. 7 May 1719
George Davis Farquhar  b. 2 Oct 1825
George Farquhar  b. 16 Sep 1908, d. 12 Aug 1992
Georgiana Dorothea Harriet  b. 3 Nov 1853, d. 29 Jun 1942
Georgina Emily  d. 10 Apr 1851
Gerard Hawker
Gladys Ada  d. 1933
Grace  b. c 1640, d. b 1721