Slock-Cotell
Hildegarde  d. 22 Jan 1969
Slocock
Eleanor Sophia  b. 8 Jul 1964
Frederick Henry  d. 16 Feb 1901
Gilia Fleur  b. 29 Mar 1936
Harold Gilbert  b. 16 Aug 1925, d. 7 Feb 1945
Harold Lawrence  d. 19 Oct 1968
Jean Yvonne  b. 2 Mar 1922
Josephine Ruth  b. 22 May 1918, d. 1920
Judith Emily  b. 21 Jun 1851
Lilly Louis  b. 10 May 1888, d. 24 Mar 1962
Martin Oliver  b. c 1935, d. 3 Jun 2017
Oliver Rowland Benjamin  b. 8 Jul 1964
Pamela  b. 13 Jan 1915
Suzanne  b. 20 Oct 1913
Thomas Gilbert  b. 13 Aug 1969
Slocomb
Slocum
Eileen  b. 21 Dec 1915, d. 27 Jul 2008
John Jermain  b. 1914, d. 12 Aug 1997
John Jermain, Jr.  b. 29 Oct 1941, d. 5 Aug 2017
Olivia  b. c 1972
Sloet
Anna Judith Barones  b. 16 Jun 1771, d. 10 Oct 1858
Arend Baron  b. 11 Aug 1708, d. 18 Feb 1771
Arend Baron  b. 22 Mar 1722, d. 25 May 1786
Baron (Floris Willem)  b. 14 Oct 1753, d. 30 Jan 1838
Elizabeth van Warmelo  b. 1 Feb 1761, d. 28 Sep 1790
Floris Willem Baron  b. 14 Oct 1753, d. 30 Jan 1838
HenriŽtte  b. 25 Apr 1807, d. 19 Apr 1870
Jan Gerard Baron  b. 12 Sep 1804, d. 25 Sep 1873
Johanna Catharina  b. 19 Sep 1760, d. 21 May 1832
Johanna Margaretha Barones  b. 11 Jul 1838, d. 25 Dec 1915
Johanna Wilhelmina Carolina Barones  b. 23 Apr 1839, d. 4 Aug 1924
Lodewijk Arend Baron  b. 5 May 1720, d. 4 Jan 1800
Sophie AdriŽnne Barones  b. 29 Aug 1860, d. 29 Oct 1941
Sloggett
Charles  b. 1819, d. 1903
Daphne F.  b. 1938
Gordon B.  b. 1946
Henry Maxwell  b. 21 Jul 1858, d. 1919
Louisa Monica  b. c 1869, d. 1963
Mary  b. 1829, d. 1912
Mary Isobel Roquier  b. 16 Apr 1856
Sloman
Beverley Ann  b. 13 Aug 1979
Paul Edward  b. 30 Mar 1981
Susan Yvette  b. 25 Jun 1950
Slone
Slonim
Vera Evseevna  b. 5 Jan 1902, d. 7 Apr 1991
Sloper
Gordon A. Watson  b. 19 Mar 1914, d. 18 Jul 1988
Margaret  b. 7 Mar 1707, d. 19 Jun 1753
Olive Edna  b. 6 Oct 1918
Sloss
Alice Violet  b. 7 May 1922
Ann Elizabeth Oldfield  b. 10 Aug 1933
Frances Ann Josephine  b. 13 Oct 1959
Francis Alexander  d. 14 Jan 1952
Francis Neville  b. 15 Jul 1923, d. 18 Jun 1943
Joseph William Alexander  b. 16 Nov 1926
Slot
Gertrude  d. 6 Aug 1934
Slotemaker
Catharina Wilhelmina Adrienne  b. 2 May 1905, d. 18 Dec 1991
Slotfedt-Ellingsen
Irmelin  b. 9 Mar 1933
Slowey
Slowik
Sluder
Mary 'Polly'  b. c 1770, d. 11 Apr 1866
Sluman
Charlie Richard  b. 12 Apr 2010
Courtney  b. 14 Jan 1980
Craig Andrew  b. 2 May 1980
Neil Tyler  b. 21 Mar 1983
Phyllis Jean  b. 30 Jul 1954
Vanessa Amy Louise  b. 15 Feb 1990
Slusher
Alexander James Waine  b. 4 Jan 2002
Alfred  b. 17 Apr 1807, d. 10 Sep 1875
Alfred Elijah  b. 18 Aug 1842, d. 10 Sep 1894
Brandy Jean Freeman  b. 7 Dec 1982
Donald  b. 8 Aug 1974
Eliza Jane  b. 20 Jul 1852
Frederick Elton  b. 8 Nov 1871
Harvey Harold  b. 2 Jun 1887
Howard Clissold  b. 21 May 1877
Ida May  b. 17 Aug 1874
Laura Amelia  b. 9 Jul 1868
Minnie Abi  b. 21 Oct 1879
Nancy  b. 15 Oct 1813, d. 18 Sep 1862
William Arthur  b. 7 Mar 1882
Worllie Allen  b. 4 Aug 1884, d. 25 Dec 1885
Slusser
Mamie Greene  d. 1990
Sluys
Sluysken
Catharina Anna  b. 11 Jul 1714, d. 5 Feb 1783
Sly
Beatrice Boyd  b. 9 Jun 1876, d. 29 Sep 1896
Ernest Alfred  b. Mar 1896, d. 6 Jun 1896
Felicity Mary  d. 23 Apr 1967
Slyfield
Margaret Eliott-Drake  b. 24 Oct 1938
Slym
Julia Anne  b. 1956
Slynn of Hadley
Slynn
Geoffrey  b. 25 May 1933, d. 4 Dec 1995
Gillian Margaret  b. 5 May 1964
Gordon, Baron Slynn of Hadley  b. 17 Feb 1930, d. 7 Apr 2009
Jeremy Frederick Gordon  b. 4 Apr 1993
Richard Mark  b. 23 Nov 1961
William Patrick Geoffrey  b. 27 Jun 1995
Smail
Adam Trevor  d. 15 Jul 1976
Lucy Jane  b. 4 Aug 1962
Margaret  b. 30 May 1935
Mary Louise Petronella  b. 28 Apr 1950
Mary Millicent  b. 5 Jul 1907
Mary Philippa  b. 22 Sep 1912
Simon Trevor  b. 26 Dec 1934
Thomas Patrick  b. 14 Aug 1964
Smailholm
Smaillie
Robert  b. 1619, d. Nov 1662
Thomas  b. c 1554, d. Jul 1627
William  d. b 1649
Smaland
Duke  b. 8 May 1909, d. 21 Dec 2004
Duke of (Carl Gustaf)  b. 2 Dec 1802, d. 10 Sep 1805
Duke of (Lennart Gustaf Nicholas Paul)  b. 8 May 1909, d. 21 Dec 2004
Ingeborg von  d. 1303
Smalbraak
Smalbroke
Smale
Barbara  d. 4 May 1975
Cosmo Gordon Logie  b. 13 Dec 1856, d. 1908
Octavia  d. 1874
Smales
Smaling Wood
Small
Anne Patricia  b. 13 Jul 1940
Clare Anne  b. 24 Jun 1974
Daniel Joel  b. 29 Oct 1990
David Ian  b. 12 May 1966
Dorothy Ellen  b. 1883
Dorothy Ethel  b. 7 Jun 1921
Douglas R.  b. c 1888
Elinor  b. 1917
Ellen Agnes  b. 1856, d. 1933
Fiona Jane  b. 26 Feb 1969
Francis Gordon (Major)  b. 7 Mar 1890, d. 1970
Gerald Agnew  b. c 1886, d. 1957
Janet Maree  b. 5 Mar 1957