Smith-Burges
1st Baronet, of Eastham, co. Essex (John)  b. c 1734, d. 24 Apr 1803
John  b. c 1734, d. 24 Apr 1803
John, 1st and last Bt.  b. c 1734, d. 24 Apr 1803
Margaret  b. c 1744, d. 28 May 1828
Smith-Burnett
Letitia Irene  b. 1 Dec 1947
Smith-Carington
Helen Margaret  d. 12 Oct 1955
Michael Conder Harewell  d. 19 Nov 1973
Smith-Carrington
Lorna Gladys Kelway  b. 2 Aug 1920, d. 1997
Smith-Cranmoor
Smith-Cumming
Alastair Mansfield  b. c 1890, d. 3 Oct 1914
Mansfield George  b. 1 Apr 1859, d. 14 Jun 1923
Mansfield George  b. 1 Apr 1859, d. 14 Jun 1923
Smith-Cuninghame
John Alfred  b. 16 Dec 1921, d. 12 Sep 2016
Robert Wallace  b. 3 Aug 1919, d. 24 Jan 2012
Smith-Dodsworth
9th Baronet (David John)  b. 23 Oct 1963
Abigail Cyrilla  b. 19 Jan 2001
Agnes Eliza  d. 8 Jul 1926
Anne Julia  d. 26 Feb 1890
Charles Edward, 5th Bt.  b. 27 Jun 1853, d. 5 Aug 1891
Claude Matthew, 7th Bt.  b. 12 Aug 1888, d. 18 May 1940
Cyrilla Denise  b. 1 Jul 1962
Daniel Leui'i  b. 1974
David John, 9th Bt.  b. 23 Oct 1963
Dorothy  b. 5 Nov 1891
Frederick Cadwallader  b. 15 Aug 1858, d. 7 Jan 1900
Henrietta  d. 1 Nov 1926
Hilda Monica  b. 26 Sep 1903
Joanna Marie  b. 23 Apr 1992
John Christopher, 8th Bt.  b. 4 Mar 1935, d. 21 Sep 2012
John Joseph  b. 12 Apr 1995
Julia Agnes  b. 20 Mar 1938, d. 29 Jul 2001
Margaret Theresa  d. 2 Aug 1990
Mary Cyrilla  b. 13 May 1933
Matthew Blayney, 6th Bt.  b. 26 Oct 1856, d. 8 Dec 1931
Matthew David  b. 26 May 2002
Matthew, 4th Bt.  b. 6 Feb 1819, d. 30 Apr 1858
Violet Agnes  b. 17 Dec 1889, d. 7 Feb 1964
Smith-Dorrien
Alma Paulina  b. c 1855, d. 19 Feb 1941
Amy  b. 22 Aug 1852, d. 4 Sep 1945
Arthur Hale  b. 23 May 1856, d. 5 Jun 1933
Bridget Elvira  b. 7 Jan 1908, d. 14 Nov 1998
Bromley David  b. 29 Oct 1911, d. Feb 2001
Carol Ann  b. 13 Jan 1945
Dora Helen  b. c 1863, d. 24 Feb 1947
Edith  b. 30 Dec 1853
Frances Ann Isabella  b. 29 Mar 1847, d. 20 Oct 1910
Frederick  b. c 1848
Grenfell Horace Gerald  b. 11 Feb 1904, d. 13 Sep 1944
Henry Theophilus  b. 8 May 1850
Horace Lockwood  b. 26 May 1858, d. 12 Aug 1939
Louisa Mildred  b. c 1862
Marian  b. c 1849, d. 30 Nov 1944
Mary Ann  b. 25 Jan 1825, d. 1909
Mary Beatrice  b. c 1859, d. 5 Jan 1940
Maud Charlotte  b. 10 Sep 1860, d. 9 Mar 1937
Olive Crofton  d. 15 Sep 1951
Peter Lockwood  b. 20 Sep 1907, d. 22 Jul 1946
Robert Algernon  b. 2 Oct 1814, d. 1879
Robert Algernon  b. 2 Oct 1814, d. 1879
Thomas Algernon  b. 7 Feb 1846, d. 6 Aug 1918
Walter Montgomery  b. 13 Jun 1851, d. 17 Dec 1924
Smith-Dorrien-Smith
Arthur Algernon  b. 28 Jan 1876, d. 30 May 1955
Cicely Frances  b. 4 Nov 1882, d. 18 Apr 1915
Edith Anna Maria  b. c 1848, d. 1892
Edith Innis  b. 6 Feb 1881, d. 7 Sep 1968
Gwendolen  b. 7 Nov 1883
Thomas Algernon  b. 7 Feb 1846, d. 6 Aug 1918
Thomas Algernon  b. 7 Feb 1846, d. 6 Aug 1918
Smith-Gordon
(Lionel) Henry Yuji  b. 22 Dec 1998
2nd Baronet (Lionel Eldred)  b. 2 Apr 1833, d. 1 Dec 1905
3rd Baronet (Lionel Eldred Pottinger)  b. 22 Mar 1857, d. 10 Jan 1933
4th Baronet (Lionel Eldred Pottinger)  b. 25 Nov 1889, d. 1976
Charlotte Maria  d. 1922
Eldred  b. 7 May 1935
Eliza Isabella  d. 10 Sep 1898
Erika Charlotte Natsumi  b. 24 Nov 2000
Fanny  d. 13 Jan 1906
Isobel Charlotte Laura  b. 17 Aug 1966
Jasper Eldred Kai  b. 9 Sep 2002
Julia Anne  d. 31 Dec 1938
Lionel Eldred Pottinger, 3rd Bt.  b. 22 Mar 1857, d. 10 Jan 1933
Lionel Eldred Pottinger, 4th Bt.  b. 25 Nov 1889, d. 1976
Lionel Eldred, 2nd Bt.  b. 2 Apr 1833, d. 1 Dec 1905
Lionel George Eldred  b. 1 Jul 1964
Smith-Gray
James Maclaren  d. 26 Feb 1900
James Maclaren  d. 26 Feb 1900
Kathleen Eileen Moray  b. 9 Aug 1878, d. 31 Oct 1976
Smith-Marriott
Anna Rebecca  d. 1935
Catherine Twisden  d. 3 Nov 1904
Charles Ernest  b. 2 Apr 1872, d. 31 Dec 1919
Charlotte Lydia Peareth  d. 31 Aug 1926
Charlotte Marianne  d. 23 Mar 1910
Doris Mary  d. 27 Sep 1951
Doris Mary  b. 9 Feb 1929
Dorothea Anna  d. 26 Mar 1949
Elinor Louisa  b. 11 Jul 1872, d. 18 Jun 1941
Elizabeth Dorothy  d. 25 Mar 1904
Ernest John Bosworth  b. 8 Mar 1902, d. 3 Aug 1929
Frances Catherine Mary  d. 4 Dec 1920
Frances Catherine Mary  d. 4 Dec 1920
Frances Julia Elizabeth  b. 11 Jul 1871, d. 14 Sep 1955
Francis Patrick Parry  b. 1906, d. 1932
George Rudolph Wyldbone  b. 6 Dec 1869, d. 20 Dec 1926
Hugh Cavendish, 11th Bt.  b. 22 Mar 1925, d. 19 Jul 2013
Hugh Forbes  b. 10 Oct 1840, d. 14 Aug 1922
Hugh Randolph Cavendish Smith-Marriott  b. 4 Oct 1868, d. 21 Mar 1944
Ian Peter  b. 22 Mar 1967
John Bosworth  b. 13 Oct 1837, d. 18 Feb 1900
John Richard Wyldbore, 7th Bt.  b. 7 Dec 1875, d. 5 Feb 1942
Julia Frances  d. 15 Feb 1910
Julie Anne  b. 2 Sep 1958
Mabel Alice  d. 20 Jun 1973
Mark Nicholas  b. 1974
Martin Ralph  b. 30 Dec 1962
Neil Hugh  b. 22 Mar 1964
Paul Graham  b. 1974
Pauline Anne  d. 1985
Peter Francis, 12th Bt.  b. 14 Feb 1927
Phyllis Elizabeth  d. 24 Sep 1932
Ralph George Cavendish, 10th Bt.  b. 16 Dec 1900, d. 1987
Rosemary Kathleen  b. 10 Aug 1916, d. 23 Jul 1998
William  b. 31 Aug 1801, d. 4 Oct 1864
William Henry Marriott, 5th Bt.  b. 7 Aug 1835, d. 30 Nov 1924
William John, 6th Bt.  b. 6 Nov 1870, d. 24 May 1941
William Marriott, 4th Bt.  b. 31 Aug 1801, d. 4 Oct 1864
William, 8th Bt.  b. 5 Aug 1865, d. 21 Dec 1943
Smith-Masters
Kathleen Amy  d. 24 Feb 1965
William Allan  d. 27 Aug 1937
Smith-Maxwell
Archie Lonsdale Shipley  b. 1927, d. 22 Nov 2013
John Douglas Hamilton  b. 6 Jan 1902, d. 1959
Winifred Joan  b. 1904, d. 2000
Smith-Neill
Andrew Harry Spencer  d. 14 Mar 1887
Mary Anne  b. 12 Feb 1850, d. 12 Jun 1912
Sibyll Caroline  d. 21 Jul 1933
Smith-Rewse
Bridget Anne  b. 20 Sep 1886, d. 22 Jan 1960
Henry Bingham Whistler  d. 21 Nov 1914
Olive Helen  d. c 1965
Smith-Ryland
Alexander Charles Rodney  b. 13 Apr 1977
Caitlyn Sheffield  b. 21 Jun 2006
Charles Mortimer Tollemache  b. 1927, d. 1989
David James  b. 23 Feb 1961
Esmé Louise  d. 2 Sep 1978
Evelyn Mary  d. 15 Aug 1977
Hélène  b. 20 Aug 1942
Jeryl Marcia Sarah  b. 3 Nov 1932
Joanna  b. 22 Jun 1959
June  b. 1924
Leila Mary  b. 13 Oct 1896, d. 30 Oct 1971
Petra Louisa  b. 24 Aug 1970
Robin Charles  b. 19 Oct 1953
Sabrina Rouvray  b. 13 Mar 2009
Sarah Yoskyl  b. 30 Aug 1955
Smith-Shand
Edith Maude Barbara  b. 1914, d. 1 Nov 2006
Gillian  b. 1947
Isabelle M.  b. 1952
James Alexander Jervis  b. 1912, d. 1989
Kenneth  b. 1905, d. 1905
Robina Lyle  b. 1918, d. 1977
Violet Maud  b. 1881, d. 1966
Smith-Stanley
Charlotte Elizabeth  b. 11 Jul 1801
Charlotte Margaret  d. 16 Jun 1817
Edward Geoffrey, 14th Earl of Derby  b. 19 Mar 1799, d. 23 Oct 1869
Edward, 12th Earl of Derby  b. 12 Sep 1752, d. 21 Oct 1834
Edward, 13th Earl of Derby  b. 21 Apr 1775, d. 30 Jun 1851
Eleanor Mary  b. 2 May 1807
Eliza  d. 23 Apr 1829
Elizabeth  b. 26 Jan 1753, d. 14 Mar 1797
Emily Lucy  b. 2 May 1804
Emma Caroline  d. 26 Apr 1876
James  b. 7 Jan 1716/17, d. 1 Jun 1771
James  b. 7 Jan 1716/17, d. 1 Jun 1771
Lucy  d. 5 Feb 1759
Smith-Thomas
Eleanor Mary Tydfil  b. 16 Aug 1910, d. 20 Aug 1997
Smith-Wright
Jean Halcro  b. 23 Jan 1928, d. 20 Jul 2013
Smithe
James  d. b 1680
Lilla  b. 22 Mar 1830, d. 7 Feb 1899
William Foster  d. 16 Jan 1868
Smitheal