Slayton
Katherine  b. 1538, d. 1568
Slazenger
Ralph Chivas Gully  b. c 1915, d. 20 Feb 2006
Sleap
Emily  d. 19 May 1917
Sleath
Sarah  b. 1650, d. Dec 1707
Sleator
Maria  d. 13 Jun 1859
Sleddon
Sledge
Fanny Maude  d. 8 Dec 1928
Slee
Bridget  d. 1771
Edith Catherine  b. 13 Oct 1948
Sleech
Sleeman
Annette  b. 1821, d. 1873
Emily  b. 1792, d. 8 Mar 1866
Freya Claire  b. 9 Nov 1999
Henrietta Louise  b. 17 Nov 1960
Imogen Sophie  b. 29 Mar 1996
John Cuthbert de Fontenne  d. 14 Jul 1971
Lucy Anna Louisa  b. 1865, d. 1907
Mary  d. 1818
Philip  b. 1752, d. 1802
Philip  b. 1792, d. 1869
Phoebe Julia  b. 9 Nov 1999
Richard  b. 1812, d. 1870
Sarah Perring  d. 15 Jul 1848
William Henry  b. 8 Aug 1788, d. 10 Feb 1856
Sleep
Jessica Catherine  b. 8 Jan 1997
Serita Catherine  b. 21 Apr 1968
Sleepe
Esther  b. 1725, d. 1762
Sleeper
Slegt
Cornelia Hendrika Pieternella  b. 14 Dec 1873, d. 16 Aug 1961
Corry  b. 14 Dec 1873, d. 16 Aug 1961
Sleigh
Alice  b. c 1617, d. 6 Feb 1693/94
Caroline Barbara Margaret  b. 13 May 1947
Charlotte Sarah  d. Sep 1879
David Edward  b. 1969
Edmund  b. c 1615
Eliza  b. 23 Sep 1811, d. 2 Dec 1868
Elizabeth  b. c 1639, d. 1707
Elizabeth Ann Clarinda  d. 17 Jan 1867
Ellen Constance  b. 1876, d. 1962
Frances Octavia Moore  d. 12 Aug 1887
James Wallace  d. 5 Feb 1865
Mary  b. 3 Oct 1704
Patricia Mary  b. 1967
Rosemary Anne  b. 15 Dec 1937
Susanne Elizabeth Gertruda Johanna  b. 5 Mar 1852, d. 2 Nov 1932
Thomas Edward  b. 27 Aug 1939
Violet Haddon  b. 23 Mar 1913
Sleight
Allas  b. 16 Feb 1849
Ann  b. 1815, d. 1891
Anne  b. 13 Oct 1801
Arthur Ernest  b. 27 Dec 1905, d. 16 Jul 1928
Benjamin  b. 30 Nov 1807, d. c 18 Oct 1826
Charles George  b. 1663, d. 1711
Derek  b. 9 May 1908, d. 1993
Diana Margaret  b. 28 Mar 1950
Edith Mary  d. 19 Jan 1966
Edith Mary  d. 19 Jul 1963
Edith Mary  b. 1918
Eleanor  b. c 1878, d. 22 Dec 1966
Eleanor Mary  b. 15 Jul 1899, d. 11 Feb 1900
Elizabeth  d. 16 Nov 1858
Elizabeth  b. 9 Sep 1804
Ernest, 2nd Bt.  b. 14 Oct 1873, d. 16 Jul 1946
Florence Barbara Longden  d. 2 Mar 1968
George Frederick  b. 18 Jun 1890, d. 17 Sep 1954
George Frederick  b. 17 Jun 1917
George Frederick, 1st Bt.  b. 26 Mar 1853, d. 19 Mar 1921
Gladys  b. 1894
Hannah  b. 11 Feb 1770
Helen  b. 7 Mar 1861, d. 1955
Henry  b. 24 Mar 1857, d. 14 Feb 1911
James Alexander  b. 5 Jan 1981
Joan Winifred  b. 16 May 1904
John Frederick, 3rd Bt.  b. 13 Apr 1909, d. 1990
John Henry  b. 1692, d. 1749
John Nelson  b. 15 Nov 1947
Joseph  b. 20 Jun 1813, d. 24 Mar 1902
Joseph  b. 10 Aug 1845, d. 1898
Lesley Svea  b. 7 Jun 1943
Lucy Margaret  b. 1979
Lutitia  b. 31 Mar 1774
Margaret  d. 30 Dec 1976
Margaret  b. 13 Dec 1900, d. 29 Sep 1901
Mary  b. Oct 1780
Mary  b. 3 Jul 1799
Matthew  b. 20 Jun 1782, d. 22 Jun 1783
Michael Marcus  b. 12 Aug 1924
Nelson  b. 30 Dec 1883, d. 21 Dec 1940
Nicholas Edward  b. 1985
Peter  b. 16 Oct 1920
Phoebe Lambert  d. 6 Feb 1962
Poppy  b. 1917, d. 6 Jan 2013
Rebecca  d. 29 May 1921
Rebecca  b. 22 May 1810
Richard  b. 4 Nov 1768
Richard, 4th Bt.  b. 27 May 1946
Robert  b. 1766, d. 28 Feb 1840
Robert  b. 9 Jun 1806, d. c 18 Nov 1829
Robert  b. 31 Dec 1851, d. 1932
Rowland  b. 18 Mar 1877, d. 13 May 1947
Rowland Derek Lambert  b. 9 May 1908, d. 1993
Ruth  b. Oct 1863
Thomas  b. 14 Sep 1797, d. 1864
Violet  d. 23 Dec 1925
Violet Mary  b. 1917, d. 6 Jan 2013
William  b. 1745
William  b. 21 Feb 1772
William  b. 10 Feb 1817, d. 1885
William Robert  b. 1723, d. 1791
Sleiter
Sleman
Marie  d. 15 Jan 1922
Slemmer
A. J.  d. b 1874
Slesser
Emmeline Jane Mary  b. c 1873, d. 22 Oct 1968
Ernest Theodore  b. c 1834
Ernest Thomas  b. c 1834
William Bernard  d. 1940
Slessor
Alethea  b. 1866
Anthony John Rodney  b. 7 Jan 1954
Catherine  b. 10 Sep 1955
Cynthia Almina Constance Mary  b. 7 Nov 1889, d. 12 Jan 1947
Hermione Grace  b. 25 May 1898, d. 14 Sep 1970
John Arthur Guinness  b. 14 Aug 1925, d. 11 Mar 2008
John Cotesworth  d. 1979
William Rodney  d. 14 Apr 1945
Slicer
Samuel  d. b 1773
Slichtenhorst
Margaretha van  b. 1634, d. 12 Jun 1711
Slichter
Elisabeth Anna  b. 25 Jul 1726, d. 18 May 1766
Sligh
Margaret Bertha  b. 29 Sep 1914, d. 19 Sep 2013
Slight
Emma Searle  d. 13 Oct 1925
Julian Foulston  b. b 5 May 1816, d. 1890
Susan Charlotte  b. 1829
Sligo
10th Marquess of (Denis Edward)  b. 13 Dec 1908, d. 1991
11th Marquess of (Jeremy Ulick)  b. 4 Jun 1939, d. 13 Jul 2014
1st Marquess of (John Denis)  b. 11 Jun 1756, d. 2 Jun 1809
2nd Marquess of (Howe Peter)  b. 18 May 1788, d. 26 Jan 1845
3rd Marquess of (George John)  b. 31 Jan 1820, d. 30 Dec 1896
4th Marquess of (John Thomas)  b. 10 Sep 1824, d. 30 Dec 1903
5th Marquess of (Henry Ulick)  b. 14 Mar 1831, d. 24 Feb 1913
6th Marquess of (George Ulick)  b. 1 Sep 1856, d. 26 Feb 1935
7th Marquess of (Ulick de Burgh)  b. 30 Mar 1898, d. 7 Jan 1941
8th Marquess of (Arthur Howe)  b. 8 May 1867, d. 28 May 1951
9th Marquess of (Terence Morris)  b. 28 Sep 1873, d. 28 Jul 1952
George  d. Feb 1845
Marchioness of (Julia Catherine Anne)  b. 3 Jun 1830, d. 25 Jun 1859
Marchioness of (Louisa Catherine)  b. 9 Dec 1767, d. 20 Aug 1817
Marchioness of (Louisa Catherine)  b. c 1816, d. 14 Dec 1891
Michael Burke  b. c 1686, d. 28 Nov 1736
Michael Burke, of Claricarde  b. c 1686, d. 28 Nov 1736