Hartridge
Anthea Frances  b. 15 Aug 1969
David John  b. 14 Dec 1944
Jean Margaret Avison  b. 14 Jun 1922
Jessica Mary  b. 1972
Rosemary  b. c 1918, d. 28 Jun 2006
Susan Livingstone  d. 15 Jan 1966
Susan Margaret Anne  b. 27 Aug 1950
Hartrott
Martha von  b. 1866, d. 1918
Hartsen
Jan Hooft  b. 20 Nov 1749, d. 15 Aug 1797
Louisa  b. 10 Oct 1777, d. 16 Oct 1815
Sara  b. 7 Jul 1785, d. 9 Mar 1864
Hartshorne
Frederica Amelia  d. 15 Jan 1934
Hartsinck
Andries  b. 25 Apr 1720, d. 17 Jul 1788
Andries  b. 5 May 1755, d. 19 Dec 1811
Anna Margaretha  b. 29 Jul 1751, d. 18 Dec 1783
Anna Petronella  b. 13 Apr 1761, d. 1818
Catherina Susanna  b. 24 Apr 1796, d. 10 Apr 1874
Cecilia  b. 20 Oct 1762, d. 26 Mar 1831
Cornelis  b. 10 Jan 1730, d. c 9 Jun 1778
Emilie  b. 5 Jul 1790, d. 12 Jan 1836
Hendrik  b. 31 Dec 1790, d. 16 May 1872
Henrietta Agnes  b. 13 May 1789
Jacoba  b. 6 Dec 1766, d. 4 Aug 1801
Jan  b. 21 Oct 1759, d. 30 Apr 1823
Jan Casper  b. 3 Sep 1689, d. 29 Dec 1759
Jan Casper  b. 8 Dec 1749, d. 18 Sep 1824
Jan Casper  b. 13 Aug 1755, d. 23 Oct 1835
Jan Jacob  b. 14 Oct 1716, d. 28 Oct 1779
Jan Pieter  b. 3 Dec 1784, d. 2 Dec 1859
Johanna Eva  b. 27 Mar 1732, d. 11 Sep 1802
Johanna Susanna  b. 5 Nov 1759, d. 3 Apr 1830
Maria Agnes  b. 18 Nov 1796, d. 14 Mar 1868
Maria Rijnbrandina  b. 1800, d. 1860
Pieter  b. 27 Apr 1722, d. 1775
Pieter  b. 3 Dec 1786, d. 18 Jun 1859
Pieter Cornelis  b. 16 Dec 1755, d. 6 Jun 1809
Susanna Catharina  b. 11 Apr 1749, d. 21 Oct 1771
Susanna Cornelia Maria  b. 12 Jun 1758, d. 2 Feb 1824
Susanna Maria  b. 23 Apr 1792, d. 20 Apr 1876
Willem George  b. 23 Oct 1793, d. 14 Sep 1876
Hartstonge
2nd Baronet (Standish)  b. c 1673, d. 20 Jul 1751
Francis  b. 1651, d. fr 29 May 1683 - 9 Nov 1688
Price  d. 3 Feb 1743/44
Standish, 2nd Bt.  b. c 1673, d. 20 Jul 1751
Hartstronge
Hartt
Hartung
Hermine  b. 9 May 1910
Hugo Herbert  b. 3 Jul 1908, d. 31 Dec 1945
Hartwell
1st Baronet, of Dale Hall, Essex (Francis John)  b. 15 Feb 1757, d. 28 Jun 1831
2nd Baronet, of Dale Hall, Essex (Broderick)  b. 17 Jul 1813, d. 11 Dec 1888
Ada Maria Wilhelmina  d. 15 Jul 1907
Ada Wilhelmina  b. 19 Feb 1887
Alicia  b. 14 Apr 1815, d. 24 Apr 1859
Anne Charlotte Maria  d. 6 Jun 1809
Anthony  b. 1 Jun 1940
Augusta Henrietta  d. 22 Jul 1883
Barry  d. c 1742
Barry  b. 2 Dec 1880, d. 30 Oct 1914
Barry Benton  b. 19 Jan 1933, d. 1992
Broderick, 2nd Bt.  b. 17 Jul 1813, d. 11 Dec 1888
Brodrick Cecil Denham Arkwright, 4th Bt.  b. 10 Jul 1876, d. 24 Nov 1948
Brodrick William  b. 23 Oct 1899
Brodrick William Charles Elwin, 5th Bt.  b. 8 Aug 1909, d. 14 Dec 1993
Diana Marion  b. 25 Aug 1912
Edith  d. Sep 1943
Edward Hughes Brodrick  b. 6 Sep 1837, d. 14 Jan 1895
Eliza Sophia  d. 29 Nov 1906
Ella  d. 21 Feb 1895
Ellen  b. 1846
Emily Maybell  b. 1883, d. 23 Apr 1979
Emma Jane  b. 11 Feb 1826, d. 6 Jan 1922
Evelyn Patricia  b. 1 Mar 1913, d. 1972
Florence  d. Jun 1958
Frances Mary Anne  b. 24 Feb 1895
Francis Grant  d. 1895
Francis Houlton, 3rd Bt.  b. 18 Sep 1835, d. 26 Sep 1900
Francis John, 1st Bt.  b. 15 Feb 1757, d. 28 Jun 1831
Frederick Edward  b. 13 Dec 1856
Frederick Sydney  b. 31 May 1896
George Rollen  b. 4 Aug 1905
Hazel Hay  d. 5 Mar 1945
Houlton  b. 12 Feb 1783, d. 24 Feb 1819
Jeannette Marion  d. 13 Apr 1937
Joan Amy  d. 12 May 1962
John Maclean  b. 10 Jun 1902
John Redmond  b. 7 May 1887, d. 19 Sep 1970
Jonathan Barry  b. 1975
Julia Margaret  d. 1894
Julia Sarah  b. 18 Aug 1901
Karen Fiona  b. 1 May 1961
Lady (Pamela Margaret Elizabeth)  b. c 1915, d. 7 Jan 1982
Lawrence Alicia  d. 6 Oct 1923
Louisa  d. 1843
Mabel  d. 1956
May Alicia  b. 3 May 1908
Nina Jeanetta  d. 1873
Penelope Kathleen  b. 11 Oct 1952, d. 16 Dec 1958
Polly  b. c 1810
Ruth Julia Augusta  b. 17 Feb 1875, d. Jan 1901
Sydney Charles Elphinstone  b. 30 Apr 1844, d. 30 Dec 1899
Sydney Houlton  b. 25 May 1817, d. 1873
Hartwell-Kirby
Nerissa  d. 4 Mar 1960
Harty
Susannah  d. 1803
Hartzell
Brandon L.  b. 1 May 1976
Eugenie Belinda Tamara  b. 20 Feb 1963
Gabriel H.  b. 31 Oct 1979
Melanie-Anne Sonya  b. 24 Aug 1964
Ronald Lee  b. 25 Apr 1953
Ronette S.  b. 11 Oct 1974
Tatiana Stella Gertrude  b. 13 Jul 1920
Terry Ann  b. 21 Sep 1955
Harutoonian
David Mackertoom  b. c 1879, d. 1917
Elizabeth  d. b 1910
Mackertoom  d. 1883
Harverson
Anthony Paul Timothy  b. 1 Oct 1962
Celia Margaret  b. 6 Dec 1942
Helen Hilary  b. 13 Jan 1912
Philippa Audrey  b. 17 Nov 1939
Harvest
Harvey of Prestbury
Harvey of Tasburgh
Lady (Maud Annora)  b. 10 Aug 1893, d. 21 Feb 1970
Lady (Penelope Anne)  b. 30 Sep 1935, d. 8 Jun 1995
Harvey
1st Baronet, of Langley Park (Robert Bateson)  b. 17 Nov 1825, d. 23 Mar 1887
Agnes  d. 1976
Agnes Beresford  b. 1861, d. 9 Feb 1940
Agnes Mary  d. 13 May 1877
Alan Neil  b. 1952
Albert  d. 11 Mar 1958
Alexander  d. 1 May 1952
Alexander Maclachlan  b. 22 Mar 1861, d. 7 Mar 1887
Alexina  b. 1834, d. 1920
Alice Juliana Rosamond  b. 5 Dec 1915, d. 23 Jan 2006
Alicia  b. 14 Dec 1970
Alicia Menella  d. 8 Jan 1892
Ambrose  b. 1707
Amy  b. c 1788, d. 10 Jan 1864
Andrew James  b. 1976
Angelica  b. 29 Jan 1780, d. 27 Nov 1860
Ann  d. 28 Aug 1801
Anna Beatnce  b. 14 Jul 1857, d. 13 Sep 1933
Anna Clementina  b. 1879, d. 1941
Anne  d. 1706
Anne  d. 14 Feb 1865
Anne  d. 7 Nov 1908
Anne  b. 13 Aug 1669
Anne  b. 1683, d. 1761
Anne  b. 27 Sep 1913, d. 12 Jul 1958
Anne Marie  b. 21 Jun 1954
Annie Lawson  d. 12 Jun 1947