Fairlie (cont.)
William  d. 1825
Fairlie-Cuninghame
Agnes Henrietta  b. 9 Nov 1896
Alfred Edward of Robertland, 12th Bt.  b. 2 Apr 1852, d. 14 Nov 1910
Amabel Marguerite  b. 10 Oct 1901
Annabel  b. 1964
Arabella Annie  b. 1856, d. 19 Apr 1932
Caroline Madelina  b. 3 Oct 1842, d. 27 Nov 1902
Charles Arthur of Robertland, 11th Bt.  b. 2 Jan 1846, d. 27 Dec 1897
David Hastings  b. Jun 1937
Edith Magdalen  d. 24 Sep 1936
Edward Hardman Macartney  b. 1904, d. 1964
Elizabeth  b. Jul 1941
Georgiana Jane  b. Mar 1947
Georgiana Maud  d. Feb 1951
Georgina Mary  b. 1979
Geraldine Mary Georgina  d. 3 Apr 1940
Hussey Burgh of Robertland, 14th Bt.  b. 22 Aug 1890, d. 7 Feb 1939
John Hastings  b. 1899, d. Sep 1997
Peter Hastings  b. Apr 1939
Robert  b. 19 Jul 1974
Samuel John  b. 1976
William Alan of Robertland, 15th Bt.  b. 31 Jan 1893, d. 1981
William Edward  b. 2 Feb 1856, d. 5 May 1929
William Edward of Robertland, 13th Bt.  b. 2 Feb 1856, d. 5 May 1929
William Henry of Robertland, 16th Bt.  b. 1 Oct 1930, d. 1999
Fairly
Fairman
Georgina  b. 1976
Juliet  b. 21 Dec 1950
Lutia Charlotte  b. 1974
Fairmanner
Fairmeadow
Fairmouth
Fairney
Fairrie
Fairthorne
Fairtlough
Fairweather
Alastair Andrew Chalmers  b. 30 Nov 1962
Alexander  b. 1804
Catherine Jean  b. 12 Jun 1815, d. 14 Dec 1875
Chalmers Henry  d. 1975
Douglas Keith  d. Apr 1944
Isabella Duff  b. 21 Jan 1837
Joanna Muriel  b. 18 Apr 1932
Margaret  b. 23 Sep 1901, d. 5 Aug 1944
Patricia Margery Kathleen  b. 18 Aug 1916, d. Aug 1973
Reginald  d. 12 Jan 1959
Robyn Joan  b. 25 Nov 1948
Sarah Joanna  b. 9 May 1966
Sheila Edmondson  d. 4 Oct 2009
Faithfull
Alice Mary  b. c 1867
Ann Sophia  b. 4 Nov 1811, d. 1856
Augusta Sultana  b. 16 Feb 1821, d. 1859
Charles Complin  b. 10 Jun 1778, d. 13 Nov 1804
Clara Letitia  b. 1825, d. 1905
Emily Bridges  b. 1835
Emma  b. 16 Nov 1816, d. 28 Jul 1889
Ferdinand  b. 1789, d. 1871
Florence Pearl  d. 9 May 1955
George  d. 1897
George  b. 21 May 1828, d. 23 Feb 1900
George David  b. c 1785, d. 25 Mar 1866
Isabel Marion  b. c 1858
John  b. 1752, d. 5 Nov 1824
Louisa  b. 19 Nov 1807, d. 1907
Margaret Mundy  b. 1813, d. 1885
Maria  b. 1785, d. 2 Apr 1851
Maria  b. 10 Aug 1809, d. 1885
Martha Ann  b. 10 Aug 1808, d. 1858
Martha Young  b. Feb 1755
Mary Laura  b. c 1829
Patty  b. 1756
Pearl  d. 9 May 1955
Richard Coventry  b. 19 Dec 1753, d. 18 Dec 1805
Richard Coventry  b. 9 Nov 1787, d. 13 Aug 1835
Richard William  b. 8 Jun 1815, d. 9 Sep 1863
Susan  b. 1823, d. 1886
William Charles  b. 17 May 1785, d. 19 Oct 1810
William Conrad  b. 26 Dec 1782, d. 16 Mar 1838
Faithorne
Elizabeth Ann  b. 24 Apr 1842, d. 1894
Faivre
Faiz
Faker
Fakhry
Gloria  d. 1980
Falaise de la Coudraye
Falaise
Arlette  b. c 1012, d. c 1050
Arlotta  b. c 1012, d. c 1050
Béatrice de  b. 1022, d. 10 Apr 1085
Henri, Marquis de la Falaise de la Coudraye  b. 11 Feb 1898, d. 10 Apr 1972
Herleva de  b. c 1012, d. c 1050
Herleve  b. c 1012, d. c 1050
Louisa Patina de la  b. 14 Feb 1942
Louise de la  b. 1894, d. 1910
Louise Vava Lucia Henriette de la  b. 4 May 1947, d. 5 Nov 2011
Loulu  b. 4 May 1947, d. 5 Nov 2011
Maxine Gabrielle de la  b. 25 Jun 1922, d. 30 Apr 2009
Richard Rene Gabriel, Comte de la Falaise  b. 21 May 1910, d. 21 Jul 1945
Sybilla of  b. bt 1084 - 1136
Falat
Falbe
Eleanor Louisa de  d. 16 Dec 1899
Emmeline Amy de  b. c 1915, d. 29 Nov 2010
Johanna Caroline Hilebina  d. 31 Oct 1806
Falcetti
Falck
Alberto  b. 1938
Alessandro  b. 1976
Cecilia  b. 1941
Elisabeth  b. 1972
Enrico  b. 1975
Falcke
Falco
Falcon
Amy Lucinda  b. 1993
Andrew  b. 1958
Billy  b. 1994
Charles  d. 1875
Charles Gordon  d. 1913
Claire Isabella  b. 1960
Dora  b. 1847, d. a 1927
Emily  b. 1987
Emma Helen  b. 1773
Frank  b. 1998
Isabella  b. 1989
Louisa Emily  b. 1848, d. a 1927
Maitland  b. 1769, d. 1848
Maitland Christian  b. 1804, d. 1835
Mary Emma  b. 1865
Maxwell  b. 1812, d. 1871
Maxwell Gordon  b. 1863, d. 1865
Michael  b. 1956
Michael Joseph  b. 1805, d. 1882
Ruby  b. 1993
Sophie  b. 1849, d. 1849
Falconar
Annette Marion Harriette  b. 1878, d. 1967
Christine Helen  b. c 1919, d. 1 Sep 2002
Falcone
Augusto  b. 22 May 1891, d. 21 Apr 1965
Augusto, Marchese Falcone  b. 22 May 1891, d. 21 Apr 1965
Paola  b. 15 Dec 1890
Falconer of Halkertoun
10th Lord (Francis Alexander)  b. 7 Jun 1828, d. 18 Jul 1880
11th Lord (Algernon Hawkins Thomond)  b. 12 Aug 1852, d. 3 Mar 1930
12th Lord (Arthur George)  b. 5 Jan 1879, d. 25 May 1966
1st Lord (Alexander)  b. 1595, d. 1671
4th Lord (David)  b. 27 May 1681, d. 24 Sep 1751
7th Lord (Anthony Adrian)  d. 30 Aug 1804
8th Lord (William)  b. 11 Dec 1766, d. 1812
9th Lord (Anthony Adrian)  b. 20 Apr 1794, d. 11 Jul 1844