Arbuthnott (cont.)
Nicholas Charles  b. 4 Oct 1958
Nicholas Octavius  b. 28 Feb 1952
Noah Gertrude  b. 1886, d. Jan 1988
Patrick  b. 23 Jan 1994
Philip de  b. b 1337
Rachel Sarah  b. 24 Aug 1979
Robert  d. 10 Jul 1796
Robert  b. 3 Jul 1708, d. 1 Feb 1773
Robert  b. b 1754, d. 1 Aug 1785
Robert  b. 22 Sep 1900, d. 29 Nov 1980
Robert  b. 28 Sep 1936
Robert Brotherton  b. 15 Nov 1842, d. 30 Nov 1881
Robert Keith  b. 27 Jun 1968
Robert Keith, 15th Viscount Arbuthnott  b. 21 Aug 1897, d. 15 Dec 1966
Robert Marshall  b. 26 Sep 1938
Robert of that Ilk  d. 16 Mar 1633
Robert of that Ilk  d. c 1506
Robert of that Ilk  b. 1508, d. b 18 Oct 1579
Robert of that Ilk  b. b 1574, d. Sep 1631
Robert, 2nd Viscount of Arbuthnott  b. 1638, d. 16 Jun 1682
Robert, 3rd Viscount of Arbuthnott  b. 8 Oct 1661, d. c Aug 1694
Robert, 4th Viscount of Arbuthnott  b. 24 Nov 1686, d. 8 May 1710
Rosanagh Beatrice  b. 27 Aug 2009
Sarah Jean  b. 24 Jan 1957
Simon David  b. 16 Mar 1942, d. 27 Jun 2016
Sophie Ellen  b. 25 Oct 1996
Susan Mary  b. 22 Mar 1962
Susanna Mary  b. 1 May 1954
Susannah Mary  b. 14 May 1901
Susannah Morrison  d. 12 Jun 1920
Thomas James Marshall  b. 10 Jun 1969
Ursula  d. 1989
Violet Anna  d. 1 Jan 1884
Viscountess of (Anne)  b. 14 Aug 1663, d. Jun 1695
Viscountess of (Catherine)  b. 1622, d. 18 Oct 1663
Viscountess of (Catherine)  b. 1644, d. Oct 1692
Viscountess of (Jean Graham Drummond)  b. 27 Feb 1818, d. 4 Mar 1902
Viscountess of (Jean)  d. 18 Mar 1786
Viscountess of (Margaret)  d. 12 Dec 1870
Viscountess of (Marjory)  d. 22 Dec 1651
Viscountess of (Mary Elizabeth Darley)  b. c 1924, d. 16 Jan 2010
Walter  b. 21 Nov 1808, d. 5 Jan 1891
Walter Charles Warner, 13th Viscount Arbuthnott  b. 22 Oct 1847, d. 9 Aug 1920
Walter Francis  b. 1991
Walter James Kaskela  b. Dec 2009
Walter St. John Mayne  b. 30 Sep 1880, d. Nov 1880
William David  b. 5 Nov 1927
William, 12th Viscount Arbuthnott  b. 24 Oct 1849, d. 8 Nov 1917
Arcedeckne
Andrew  b. 8 Jan 1780, d. 8 Feb 1849
Chalenor  b. c 1743, d. 20 Dec 1809
Elizabeth  d. c 1743
Frances Catherine  d. 3 Aug 1815
Louisa  b. c 1818, d. 4 Feb 1898
Arcedeckne-Butler
Christal Synolda  b. 10 Feb 1938
Christopher Michael  b. 10 Jun 1959
Emily Julia Garnier  b. 5 Jun 1996
Ethel Helen Nesbit  d. 9 Aug 1953
Ian Andrew  b. 1986
James FitzWalter  b. 23 Oct 1869, d. 29 Aug 1928
James Henry Edward  b. 3 Jul 1838, d. 5 Feb 1871
James Henry Edward  b. 3 Jul 1838, d. 5 Feb 1871
James Michael  b. 10 Jul 1998
John Patrick  b. 30 Nov 1969
Mark Piers  b. 20 Mar 1972
Michael Francis Peel  b. 18 Sep 1933, d. 1993
Minna  d. 11 Aug 1925
Nicola Catherine  b. 3 Jul 1964
Patrick  b. 15 Sep 1930
Sophie Garnier  b. 23 Jul 2002
St. John Desmond  b. 30 Nov 1896, d. 4 Feb 1959
St. John Henry  b. 15 Oct 1868, d. 20 Nov 1914
St. John Joshua  b. 1989
St. John Patrick  b. 15 Sep 1930
St. John Terence  b. 13 Aug 1956
Timothy Garnier  b. 15 Aug 1962
Arcedekne
1st Lord (Thomas)  b. b 1290, d. a 21 Aug 1331
2nd Lord (John)  b. b 1306, d. bt 30 Oct 1371 - 21 Dec 1377
John l', 2nd Lord Arcedekne  b. b 1306, d. bt 30 Oct 1371 - 21 Dec 1377
Otes l'  d. 1289/90
Ralph l'  d. b 21 Dec 1377
Thomas l', 1st Lord Arcedekne  b. b 1290, d. a 21 Aug 1331
Warin l', 3rd Lord Arcedekne  d. fr 1400 - 7 Aug 1407
Arcelus
Fiammetta  b. 19 Feb 1940
Sebastian Carlos  b. 5 Nov 1976
Stephanie Janette  b. 19 Sep 1972
Victor Carlos  b. 20 Feb 1935
Victor John  b. 24 Nov 1973
Arch Smith
Nicola Lesley d'  b. 13 Nov 1940
Peggy Katharine Mary d'  b. 3 Jun 1908, d. 7 Jul 2015
Arch
Archaic
Lord de (Guy)  d. 1264
Archambo
Martha  b. 13 Feb 1725
Archbold
Nellie Elizabeth  d. 4 Apr 1960
Walter  d. 1629
Archbould
Agnes  b. 1 Oct 1832
Catherine  b. 1801
Catherine Sharpe  b. 10 Oct 1826
Ellen  b. 19 Jan 1831
Emily  b. 7 Jul 1840
John  b. 1802
John  b. 7 Jul 1834
Louisa  b. 11 Apr 1836
Mary Elizabeth  b. 25 Jul 1827
Ralph  b. 6 Mar 1829
Archdale
Abraham  b. c 1565, d. 1631
Adelaide Mary  d. 6 Jan 1926
Alexander Mervyn  b. 25 Nov 1905, d. 13 May 1986
Alice  d. May 1889
Alice  b. 1581, d. c Nov 1612
Alice Edith Palgrave  b. 7 Jan 1881, d. 17 Jun 1963
Alice Georgiana  b. 1862, d. 31 Dec 1944
Alice Gerda  b. 9 Jun 1923, d. 6 Apr 1987
Alice Hamilton  b. 18 Jul 1899
Alice Sheridan  d. 21 Dec 1950
Alicia Bland  d. 10 May 1924
Amy Katherine  d. 9 Mar 1899
Angel  b. 10 Aug 1882, d. 14 Apr 1973
Angel  b. 17 Nov 1919
Angel Helen Sibell  b. 10 Oct 1896, d. 16 Mar 1982
Anna Adolphine Henriëtte  b. 2 Aug 1937, d. 5 Jan 2009
Anne  d. a 18 May 1557
Anne  d. a 1597
Anne  b. c 1702, d. 26 Sep 1767
Anne Alicia  b. 24 Jun 1928
Anthea Vita  b. 29 Nov 1933
Anthony Quintin Wolseley  b. 23 Mar 1940
Audley Mervyn  b. 9 Jun 1825, d. 27 Feb 1893
Audley Mervyn  b. 1 Oct 1855
Audley Mervyn  b. 4 Jun 1969
Audley Montgomery  b. 23 Aug 1920, d. 8 Sep 2014
Audley Quintin  b. 3 Apr 1886, d. 17 Jan 1978
Aureole Helen  d. 2 Jun 1998
Barbara  d. c Dec 1617
Barbara  b. 1 Apr 1578, d. 17 Apr 1651
Barbara  b. 17 Oct 1613
Beatrice Mary  b. 13 Apr 1901
Bertha Louisa  d. 1922
Bertha Mary  b. 1906
Betty  b. 21 Aug 1907, d. 11 Jan 2000
Blanche Mary Mervyn  b. 1850, d. 1944
Brenda  d. 20 Aug 2008
Catherine  b. 22 Feb 1956
Christopher  b. 13 Apr 1959
Cicely  b. 1886, d. 11 Jan 1973
Clara  b. 2 Feb 1860, d. 6 Jul 1942
Daniel  b. 1593, d. 1647
Denis Theodore  b. 26 Feb 1938
Desmond  b. 10 Aug 1932
Dominic Edward Wolseley  b. 8 Jan 1937
Dominick Mervyn  b. 4 Apr 1892, d. 13 Nov 1916
Edith Barbara  b. 22 Jan 1911, d. Jan 1996
Edward  b. 15 Apr 1604
Edward  b. 1694, d. 8 Oct 1728
Edward  b. 11 Mar 1850, d. 4 Jul 1916
Edward Folmer, 3rd Bt.  b. 8 Sep 1921, d. 31 Jul 2009
Edward Mervyn  b. 16 Jan 1888, d. 1928
Edward Mervyn, 1st Bt.  b. 26 Jan 1853, d. 1 Nov 1943
Edward Montgomery  b. 16 Jul 1954