Earley
Earls
Margurite  d. 1975
Earlsfort of Lisson-Earl
1st Baron, co. Tipperary (John Henry)  b. 8 Jun 1739, d. 23 May 1798
2nd Baron, co. Tipperary (Thomas)  b. 15 Aug 1783, d. 18 Jan 1838
3rd Baron, co. Tipperary (John Henry)  b. 4 Jan 1817, d. 7 Feb 1866
4th Baron, co. Tipperary (John Henry Reginald)  b. 2 Mar 1839, d. 22 Jun 1891
5th Baron, co. Tipperary (Thomas Charles)  b. 18 Aug 1840, d. 18 Jun 1896
6th Baron, co. Tipperary (Beauchamp Henry John)  b. 28 Dec 1847, d. 1 Feb 1898
7th Baron, co. Tipperary (Rupert Charles)  b. 10 Nov 1877, d. 18 Nov 1928
Baroness (Margaret)  b. c 1763, d. 5 Nov 1829
Early
Annie Ridge  d. 10 Oct 1964
Diana  b. 19 Feb 1915
Sarah Vanner  d. 8 Nov 1940
Earnock
Earnshaw
Sydney Whiston  d. b 1977
Earp
Bertram  b. 1874
Helen Alice  b. 1860
Helen Rosamund  b. 1920, d. 21 Feb 1999
Ida Ellen  b. 1876
James Percy  b. 1884
Jane  b. 1838
Leonard Bertram  b. 1906
Marjorie Ida  b. 1900
Nancy Margaret  b. 1908
Rachel Mary  b. 1947, d. 2009
William  b. 1830, d. 21 Jul 1882
Earsmen
Earwaker
Eugenie Ruth  b. 31 Jan 1882
Graham Parsons  d. 14 Apr 1971
Mary Beatrice Erskine  b. 1888, d. 13 Jun 1970
Robert Parsons  d. 31 Oct 1928
Easdale
Emma Jane  b. 28 May 1966
Jane Hilcoat  b. c 1913, d. 19 Apr 2010
Easley
Easmon
Byron Kofi  b. 31 Dec 1999
Elizabeth Louisa Gay  b. 11 Jun 1962
Easom
Eason
Harriette Ierne Maude  b. 18 Jul 1882, d. 11 Jan 1917
Herbert Lightfoot  d. 2 Nov 1949
Easson
Mary Utten  d. 1891
East Angles
East Anglia
Earl of (Gyrth)  d. 14 Oct 1066
Earl of (Harold II)  b. bt 1020 - 1022, d. 14 Oct 1066
Sigeferth in  d. 1015
Ulfcytel of  d. 1016
Æthelwold of  d. 963
East Breffny
East Franks
Louis II of the  b. c 805, d. 876
Louis of the  d. 882
East Gwynnedd
David of  d. 1203
East Saxons
Sæbeorht of the  d. bt 616 - 617
East
1st Baronet, of Hall Place, Berkshire (William)  b. 27 Feb 1737/38, d. 12 Oct 1819
2nd Baronet, of Hall Place, Berkshire (Gilbert)  b. 17 Apr 1764, d. 11 Dec 1828
Alfred Robert  b. 19 Aug 2006
Augustus Henry  d. 1828
Caroline Eliza  d. 7 Apr 1870
Edmund David  b. 28 Apr 1955
Eleanor Mary  d. 17 Dec 1838
Gilbert, 2nd Bt.  b. 17 Apr 1764, d. 11 Dec 1828
Helen  d. 12 Aug 1904
Helen Kathleen  b. 15 Aug 1956
Katherine  b. 12 May 1926
Mabel Sarah  b. 1870, d. 1955
Mary  b. c 1765, d. 9 Aug 1833
Mary  b. 1782, d. 1850
Patricia Margaret  b. 3 Jan 1951
Patricia Margaret  b. 26 Feb 1974
Roger Hugh  b. 25 Feb 1952
Ruth Isabel  b. 10 Aug 1963
T.  b. 1888, d. 1970
William  d. 1726
William  d. 1737
William Jocelyn  b. 16 Nov 2012
William, 1st Bt.  b. 27 Feb 1737/38, d. 12 Oct 1819
Eastabrook
Catherine Henrietta  b. 26 Mar 1865
Eastaugh
Andrew Nathaniel  b. 15 Sep 1954
Bridget Nicola  b. 14 Apr 1931
Charlotte Laura  b. 1985
Cyril  d. 1988
Edward John Hugh  b. 16 Feb 1970
Elisabeth Mary  b. 7 Oct 1951
James Gordon Mark  b. 11 Oct 1964
Laura Jane Catherine  b. 29 Jun 1949
Laura Mary  b. 29 Aug 1915, d. 9 May 1999
Peter John Chris  b. 13 Sep 2009
Robert Wilgress  d. b 1963
Rose Frances  b. 1983
Sophia Mary  b. 1988
Thomas Graeme James  b. 6 Oct 1999
William Ross Jamie  b. 9 Oct 2005
Eastell
Georgina Jane  b. 16 Jan 1994
Jane  b. 26 Apr 1964
Tom Jonathan  b. 24 Jan 1992
Easter
George W.  d. 1958
Rose Aileen  b. 14 Jul 1908
Eastfield
Margaret Smith  b. 1785, d. 1853
Eastgate
Eastham
Anne Sara  b. 2 Dec 1935
Catrin Sarah Malet  b. 19 Nov 1981
Cedric Gerald  b. Nov 1960
Cressida Rose Malet  b. 22 Aug 2014
Jane Francesca  b. Apr 1962
Rory Jon Rhidian  b. 4 Jan 2016
Easther
Anna Constance  d. 1975
Eastick
Ann M.  b. c 1929
Eastin
Eastlake
Eastley
Helen Margaret  b. 1867, d. 3 May 1950
Sheelagh Maria Southwell  b. 27 May 1895
Eastman
David William  b. 7 Aug 1937
Joseph  b. 2 Aug 1683, d. 29 Sep 1769
Julia Patricia  b. 12 Jun 1932, d. 29 Apr 1975
Mary Agatha  b. 6 Jan 1905, d. 1997
Patricia  d. 1997
Rachel  b. 16 Feb 1759, d. 3 Apr 1844
Sylvia  b. 23 Feb 1935
William  b. 25 Aug 1718, d. 20 Jul 1793