Daly (cont.)
Margaret  d. 1825
Margaret  d. Apr 1879
Margaret  b. 1792, d. 20 Oct 1867
Margaret Eleanor  d. 2 May 1857
Margaret Nora  b. 15 Jun 1959
Marguerite  d. 6 Feb 1969
Maria  b. 23 May 1968
Maria Elizabeth  d. 2 Nov 1866
Marie Jeanne Françoise  d. 23 Feb 1920
Marion Honour Josephine  b. 8 Mar 1908
Marlene Joyce  b. 28 Jun 1938
Mary  d. 6 Dec 1868
Mary  d. 24 Apr 1885
Mary Aloysia  b. 27 Sep 1869, d. 17 Oct 1954
Mary Annie Harriet  b. 28 May 1869
Mary Catherine  b. 1902, d. 1996
Mary Charlotte  d. 26 Aug 1781
Mary Frances  b. 18 Dec 1895, d. 5 Jan 1975
Mary Isobel  d. 1 Feb 1932
Mary Margaret Paula  b. 28 Jun 1899, d. 26 Jan 1942
Mary Stuart  b. 1834
Mary Teresa  b. 16 Oct 1934
Matilda Katherine Emily  b. 17 Apr 1999
Maureen  b. 22 Feb 1965
Michael  b. c 1744, d. 23 Oct 1808
Michael  b. 8 Jun 1962
Milo Peter Dermot  b. 21 Nov 2000
Nicholas Charles  b. 18 Apr 1989
Olive Mary  b. 26 Jun 1928
Oliver  b. 1845, d. 1916
Oliver Paul Denis  b. 28 Sep 1999
Oran Dermot  b. 24 Sep 1973
Patricia Jean  b. 14 Oct 1943
Patrick  b. 28 Aug 1969
Paula Mary  b. 22 Dec 1948
Pauline  b. 21 Aug 1961
Pauline Elizabeth  b. 24 Oct 1927
Peter  d. 1757
Peter  d. 1846
Peter  b. 15 Jul 1891, d. 8 Jun 1985
Peter Denis  b. 5 Nov 1937
Peter Francis  b. 16 Oct 1926
Peter Hubert  b. Nov 1838, d. Apr 1861
Peter Joseph  b. 8 May 1839, d. 3 Feb 1910
Peter Paul  b. 26 Jun 1812, d. 19 Oct 1881
Phillipa  b. 2 Nov 1957
Rebecca  b. c 1779, d. a 1836
Richard  d. 1845
Richard  b. c 1758
Richard Gore  b. 30 Apr 1816, d. 31 Dec 1861
Richard James  b. 13 Jul 1968
Richard Picton Gore  b. 7 Jul 1870
Richard Reede  b. 1859, d. 1878
Richard Strahan  b. 19 Jun 1885
Robert  b. 8 Jun 1783, d. 16 Feb 1872
Robert  b. 1818, d. 15 Jan 1892
Ronan Rory  b. 19 Sep 1970
Rory Patrick  b. 19 Jan 1941
Rosa Gertrude Harriet  d. 31 Aug 1859
Rose Zara Maria  d. 21 Jan 1949
Rosie Eileen May  b. 11 Sep 1898
Sarah  d. 1893
Sarah Josephine  b. 14 Oct 1971
Sarah Loveday  b. 14 Feb 1944
Susan  b. 1908
Teresa  d. 1817
Thomas Alfred  d. 1979
Thomas Denis  d. 21 Nov 1956
Tilly  b. 17 Apr 1999
unknown son  d. 1813
unknown son  b. 6 Oct 1937, d. 8 Oct 1937
Victor Alexander Henry  b. 28 Dec 1889, d. 19 Mar 1971
William  b. 17 Dec 1850, d. 27 Dec 1910
William Adrian Reynolds  b. c 1921, d. 2 Mar 1943
William Cecil  b. 4 Feb 1897, d. 17 Aug 1917
William Constant Beckx  b. 19 Dec 1883
William Disney John Eyre  b. 11 May 1847, d. 20 May 1902
Dalyell
10th Baronetess (Eleanor Isabel)  b. 3 Oct 1895, d. 5 Feb 1972
11th Baronet (Thomas)  b. 9 Aug 1932, d. 26 Jan 2017
2nd Baronet (Thomas)  d. 4 May 1719
3rd Baronet (James)  b. c 1690, d. 28 Feb 1747
4th Baronet (Robert)  d. 10 Oct 1791
5th Baronet (James)  b. 7 Jul 1774, d. 1 Feb 1841
6th Baronet (John Graham)  b. c 1778, d. 7 Jun 1851
7th Baronet (William Cunningham)  b. 27 Apr 1787, d. 16 Feb 1865
8th Baronet (Robert Alexander Osborne)  b. 1821, d. 21 Jan 1886
9th Baronet (James Bruce)  b. 1 May 1867, d. 12 Dec 1935
Annie Lilias  d. 1978
Charlotte Lucy Hamilton  d. 28 Apr 1902
Eleanor Isabel  b. 3 Oct 1895, d. 5 Feb 1972
Elizabeth  d. 31 Jul 1825
Elizabeth Grace  d. 1913
Gordon of the Binns  d. 15 Sep 1953
Gordon of the Binns  d. 15 Sep 1953
Gordon Wheatley  b. 26 Sep 1965
Helen  d. 29 Jan 1774
James  d. 1763
James of the Binns, 3rd Bt.  b. c 1690, d. 28 Feb 1747
James of the Binns, 5th Bt.  b. 7 Jul 1774, d. 1 Feb 1841
Jane  d. 13 Mar 1865
John  d. 7 Oct 1843
John Graham of the Binns, 6th Bt.  b. c 1778, d. 7 Jun 1851
Maria  d. 20 Oct 1871
Maria Christina  d. 7 Apr 1867
Moira Eleanor  b. 25 May 1968
Nora  b. 3 Oct 1895, d. 5 Feb 1972
Osborne William  d. 22 Dec 1862
Robert  b. a 1787, d. 1848
Ruth Margaret  d. 28 Jul 1930
Tam  b. 9 Aug 1932, d. 26 Jan 2017
Thomas  d. 1765
Thomas  b. 1572, d. 1642
Thomas of the Binns  b. 1599, d. 1 Oct 1685
Thomas of the Binns  b. 9 Aug 1932, d. 26 Jan 2017
Violet  b. c 1873, d. 23 Oct 1948
William Cunningham of the Binns, 7th Bt.  b. 27 Apr 1787, d. 16 Feb 1865
Dalyngridge
Phillippe de  b. 1398, d. 2 Oct 1421
Richard  d. 1470/71
Dalyrmple
Dalzel
Dalzell
1st Baronet (Robert)  d. b Apr 1686
1st Lord (Robert)  d. bt Jul 1635 - Jul 1636
2nd Baronet (John)  d. Mar 1689
2nd Lord (Robert)  d. c Jun 1654
3rd Baronet (Robert)  b. c 1687, d. 4 Aug 1737
3rd Lord (Gavin)  d. Jun 1674
4th Lord (James)  b. b 4 Jul 1648, d. 1683
5th Lord (John)  b. a 1648, d. 7 Jun 1702
6th Lord (Robert)  b. c 1687, d. 4 Aug 1737
Adam  d. a 10 Nov 1426
Alexander  b. 2 Feb 1721/22, d. 3 Apr 1787
Alexander  b. 23 Aug 1760, d. 1788
Amelia Andalusia  d. 15 Aug 1850
Andulusia  d. Mar 1833
Anne  d. 21 Feb 1797
Arthur Alexander, 9th Earl of Carnwath  b. 15 Sep 1799, d. 28 Apr 1875
Arthur Edward, 13th Earl of Carnwath  b. 25 Dec 1851, d. 9 Mar 1941
Arthur John  b. 8 Apr 1829, d. 9 Apr 1849
Arthur Robert  b. 11 Mar 1907, d. 28 Feb 1909
Charlotte Augusta  d. 27 Dec 1844
Christian  d. 1650
Claud  d. 1587
David  d. 30 Mar 1772
Douglas Stewart  d. 25 Apr 1847
Edith Isabella  b. 1843, d. 7 May 1909