Browne (cont.)
Ophelia Alexandra  b. 17 May 1994
Osborne Sanderson  b. 26 Jul 1914
Patricia  b. 9 Nov 1944
Patricia Geraldine  b. 13 Feb 1911, d. 9 Feb 2011
Patricia Helen  b. 16 Feb 1926, d. 1981
Patricia Rébé  b. 30 Dec 1951
Patrick  d. 1613
Patrick  d. b 1642
Patrick  d. 3 Apr 1637
Patrick Theodore Levinge  b. 19 Oct 1915, d. Aug 1995
Percival John  d. 27 Jul 1909
Percy Basil  b. 2 May 1924, d. 2004
Percy Richard Howe  b. 22 Jul 1858, d. c 1859
Peter  d. 1722
Peter  b. c 1615, d. Jun 1645
Peter Dominick  b. 21 Jan 1949
Peter James  b. 30 Mar 1951
Peter Kilmaine  b. 22 Mar 1920
Peter William  d. 28 May 1861
Peter, 2nd Earl of Altamont  b. c 1731, d. 28 Dec 1780
Philip Charles Elliot  b. 8 Sep 1926, d. 29 Aug 1996
Philip George  b. 2 Jun 1727, d. 19 Dec 1803
Philippa  b. c 1624, d. 20 May 1701
Phyllida  b. 27 Jun 1935
Phyllis Mary  d. 1878
Prudence  d. 19 Dec 1725
Rachael  b. 17 Jun 1806
Rachel Georgina  d. 4 Jul 1948
Raymond Saville  d. 20 Aug 1887
Rebekah  d. 1853
Richard Howe  b. 1 Oct 1811, d. 1 Apr 1888
Richard Howe  b. 6 Aug 1834, d. 28 Oct 1912
Richard, 1st and last Bt.  b. c 1605, d. 12 Feb 1682/83
Richard, 1st Bt.  d. 24 Sep 1669
Richard, 2nd Bt.  b. b 1634, d. c Sep 1684
Richard, 3rd Bt.  d. a 1682
Richard, 3rd Bt.  b. c 1656, d. 1689
Rita Gwendoline  b. 1 Nov 1878, d. 31 Dec 1960
Robert  d. 1506/7
Robert  d. bt 10 Feb 1677 - 27 May 1678
Robert  d. Jan 1816
Robert  d. 10 Mar 1845
Robert  b. 1435
Robert Charles  b. c 1845, d. 1928
Robert Clayton  b. 28 Jan 1799, d. 22 Jul 1888
Robert Clayton  b. 3 May 1839, d. 14 Dec 1906
Robert Melvill Gore  b. 25 Oct 1852, d. 1 Dec 1931
Robert, 1st Bt.  d. c 1624
Robert, 3rd Bt.  d. bt 1647 - 1662
Robin James  b. 1949
Roland Anthony  b. 12 Dec 1964
Rolf Caulfeild  b. 27 Sep 1895
Rose Augusta  d. 25 Sep 1903
Rose Mary Anne  d. Oct 1899
Rupert  b. 16 Jul 1644, d. 29 May 1711
Rupert Michael  b. 26 Nov 1954, d. 30 Nov 1954
Ruth  b. 1886, d. 1971
Sally Ann  b. 26 Nov 1753
Samuel Anthony Denton  b. 6 Jan 1992
Sarah  d. 26 Aug 1735
Sarah  d. 1 Mar 1889
Sarah  d. 1865
Sarah  b. 7 Apr 1756
Sarah  b. c 1822, d. 10 Nov 1853
Sarah  b. 1822, d. 24 Aug 1843
Sarah Caroline  b. 17 Mar 1960
Sarah Louisa  b. c 1805, d. 22 Jun 1881
Sasha  b. 1993, d. 1993
Scott Michael  b. 1973
Sebastian  b. 15 Jun 1994
Selina Matilda Caroline  b. 12 Mar 1818, d. 20 Mar 1902
Sharon Ann  b. 1970
Shaun Dominick  b. 22 Jan 1964
Sheela  d. 21 Jan 1633
Sheelah Annette  b. 13 Dec 1908
Sheila Anne Starr  b. 5 Feb 1911
Sheila Rosemary  b. 19 Apr 1922
Sibyll  d. 21 Dec 1710
Silvester, 2nd Bt.  d. 8 May 1657
Simon Jeremy  b. 26 Jun 1957
Sophia Amelia  d. 1906
Sophie Victoria  b. 1978
St. John  d. 1782
St. John T.  b. 1815, d. 19 May 1861
Stephen  b. 21 Dec 1595, d. 1675
Susan  b. 4 Aug 1940
Susan Frideswade  b. 30 Apr 1937
Susan Kythe  b. 18 Aug 1949
Susan Monica  b. 17 Jun 1921, d. 17 Jul 1999
Susanah Catherine Matilda  b. 29 Aug 1851
Sylvester John  d. 1915
Tara  b. 4 Mar 1945, d. 18 Dec 1966
Tayla Louise  b. 22 Nov 1993
Terence Morris, 9th Marquess of Sligo  b. 28 Sep 1873, d. 28 Jul 1952
Theresa Beatrice  b. 9 Aug 1934, d. 26 Oct 2013
Theresa Caroline  b. 15 Feb 1842, d. 19 May 1932
Thirlwall Gore  b. 25 Nov 1850
Thomas  d. 1728
Thomas  d. Nov 1685
Thomas  d. 13 Apr 1640
Thomas  b. 1410, d. 20 Jul 1460
Thomas  b. 1437
Thomas  b. c 1709
Thomas Adderley  b. c 1745
Thomas Gillespie  b. 5 May 1913, d. May 1997
Thomas Martin  b. 18 Jan 1951
Thomas Richardson  b. 1810, d. 29 May 1882
Thomas Trollope  b. 1718, d. 1770
Thomas, 2nd Bt.  b. b 1624, d. 16 Apr 1635
Thomas, 3rd Earl of Kenmore  b. 15 Jan 1789, d. 26 Dec 1871
Thomas, 5th Bt.  b. b 1680, d. bt Jun 1739 - Jul 1739
Thomas, 6th Bt.  b. 1726, d. 9 Sep 1795
Thomasine  d. 1630
Ulick  b. 16 Jan 1915, d. 22 Oct 1979
Ulick de Burgh, 7th Marquess of Sligo  b. 30 Mar 1898, d. 7 Jan 1941
Ulysses  b. 24 Aug 1659, d. Sep 1731
Ulysses Maximilian  b. 23 Oct 1705, d. 26 Jun 1757
unknown  d. c May 1681