Blokland
Erica van  b. 23 Aug 1916
Gerard Beelaerts van  d. 30 Apr 1997
Blom
Francina Wendelina  b. 25 Apr 1893, d. 1979
Blome
Anna Gräfin  b. 1871, d. 1960
Konstantin Hermann  b. 15 Dec 1959
Blomefield
Adam Peregrine Horatio  b. 14 Jan 1946
Adrian Paul  b. 21 Nov 1964
Alicia Jean  d. 12 Feb 1909
Allan Arthur  b. 28 Feb 1903
Allan Herbert  b. 31 Jan 1891, d. 1978
Allan Macwhirter Newnham  b. 19 Feb 1851, d. 18 Aug 1879
Angela Catherine  b. 20 Nov 1917
Angela Margaret  b. 18 Jun 1905
Anna Claudia  b. 1972
Anne Shirley  b. 24 Nov 1927
Annie Hamilla  d. 2 Mar 1947
Arthur Hugh  b. 1 Dec 1862, d. 10 Oct 1924
Beatrice Leila  b. 12 Jul 1911
Caroline Sarah  d. 22 Nov 1915
Celia Nora  d. 5 Oct 1961
Charles  b. 24 Jul 1948
Charles Allan  b. 15 Aug 1871, d. 1940
Charles David  b. 12 Apr 1836, d. 20 Jun 1907
Charles Edward  b. c 1852, d. 1852
Charles Preston  b. c 1865, d. 1865
D'Arcy William  b. 31 Jul 1854, d. 13 Dec 1859
Dawn Lesley  b. 17 Oct 1960
Dorothea Mae  d. 1981
Eardley Wilmot  b. 7 Jan 1855, d. 31 Oct 1927
Edward Hugh  b. 4 Jul 1852, d. 12 Oct 1938
Elizabeth Jill  b. Sep 1931
Elizabeth Mary  b. c 1840, d. 13 Jun 1892
Emily Louisa  b. 12 Jul 1853, d. 8 Mar 1922
Emma Georgina  b. 1980
Fanny  d. 9 Jan 1906
Frances Celia  b. 3 Jun 1901
Frances Harriet Eardley  d. 5 Dec 1914
George Pinchin Allan  b. 6 Jul 1854, d. 29 Jun 1923
Georgiana  d. 6 Nov 1905
Georgiana Elizabeth  d. 27 Sep 1925
Georgina Louisa  d. 5 Jan 1852
Georgina Salome  d. 1939
Gertraud Elisabeth  b. 11 Feb 1947
Henry Arthur Gilbert  b. 16 Jun 1876, d. 1 Sep 1942
Henry Eardley Edward  b. c 1857, d. 1857
Ida Clementina  b. c 1876, d. 11 Mar 1961
Jean Abigail  d. 28 Mar 1907
Jennifer  b. 1934
Jessica Rosanne  b. 1986
Jessie Leila  d. 28 Sep 1976
John  b. 27 Oct 1824, d. 22 Feb 1908
John Alan  b. 1942
John D'Arcy  b. 17 May 1851, d. 1874
John Woodyeare  b. 11 Oct 1903, d. 15 Oct 1967
Joseph  b. 26 Mar 1999
Julius Wilmot  b. 5 Jan 1873, d. 25 Jan 1873
Justine  b. 30 Sep 1931
Kathleen Ruth  d. 1 Apr 1926
Laura Elizabeth  d. 18 May 1917
Lawrence Woodyeare  b. 8 Oct 1870, d. 2 Dec 1956
Leila Winifred  b. 2 Sep 1908
Lilian Emily  d. 16 Mar 1946
Lilian Margaret  b. 3 Mar 1904, d. 4 Jun 1965
Lilias  d. 6 Aug 1933
Lilias Marrow  b. 30 Sep 1880, d. 25 Apr 1942
Loftus Charles  b. 26 May 1905, d. 1981
Louisa Charlotte Emily  d. 7 Aug 1923
Malcolm  b. 1 Jun 1858, d. 24 Apr 1912
Margaret Edith  d. 8 Jan 1943
Margaret Ellen  d. 26 Jun 1927
Margaret Josephine  d. 16 Feb 1964
Margaret Katherine Hermina  b. 17 Feb 1884, d. 13 Apr 1884
Margaret Otway  b. 1938
Marguerite  d. 1 Feb 1923
Mary Lilian  d. Apr 1936
Matthew  b. 13 Apr 1997
May Dorothy Wilmot  b. 12 Apr 1901, d. Aug 1997
Mildred Mary Elizabeth  d. 9 Mar 1971
Minnie Otway  d. 1964
Monica Ann  b. 1968
Nancy  b. 16 May 1883, d. 30 Jul 1953
Nigel Napier  b. 15 Mar 1877, d. 5 Feb 1955
Nora Katharina  b. 1976
Olive Nestfield  d. 1980
Peregrine Maitland  b. 25 Oct 1917, d. 25 Feb 1988
Peter Annand  b. 1970
Robert Allan  b. 22 Mar 1826, d. 31 May 1877
Roger Stanley  b. 9 Jun 1937
Rosemary Eardley  b. 24 Mar 1914
Rowan Lilias Augusta  b. 16 Feb 1910
Salome  d. 22 Jan 1862
Salome  d. 30 Dec 1894
Samuel Edward  b. 22 Apr 1823, d. 18 May 1903
Sophia Emily  b. 5 Jul 1900, d. 3 May 1945
Sophia Mary  b. 28 Jun 1852, d. 9 Feb 1928
Stephen Lyle  b. 1989
Thomas Charles Alfred  b. 27 Jun 1875, d. 14 Aug 1915
Thomas Eardley, 3rd Bt.  b. 3 Aug 1820, d. 21 Nov 1878
Thomas Edward Peregrine, 5th Bt.  b. 31 May 1907, d. 26 Feb 1984
Thomas Loftus  b. 1944
Thomas William Peregrine  b. 16 Jul 1983
Thomas William, 2nd Bt.  b. 24 Mar 1791, d. 30 Jun 1858
Thomas Wilmot Peregrine, 4th Bt.  b. 31 Dec 1848, d. 20 Jul 1928
Thomas, 1st Bt.  b. 1774, d. 24 Aug 1822
Una Innes  d. 21 May 2002
William  b. 19 Feb 1822, d. 14 Apr 1829
Wilmot  b. 26 Nov 1878, d. 5 Jul 1926
Wilmot Edward  b. 16 Jun 1912, d. 3 Jul 1942
Blomer
Mary  b. 29 Jun 1634, d. 29 Mar 1709
Blomfield
Austin  d. 1968
Charles  d. 1915
E.  d. b 1893
Isabel Anne  d. 5 Feb 1925
Ivy Adeline Margaret  b. 13 Mar 1900
Joan Elizabeth  b. 10 May 1911, d. 9 Mar 2006
Mary Esther  d. 28 Apr 1950
Nancy  d. 1968
Sylvia Marianne  b. 24 Apr 1911, d. 24 Jul 1933
Blomfield-Smith
Edward Abercromby  b. 14 May 1973
Freddie  b. 2005
Georgina Clara Rosaleen Eirenice  b. 13 May 1949, d. 23 Aug 2003
Olivia Rosemary  b. 8 Nov 1976
Blommestein
Sophia Aletta Desirée van  b. 25 May 1840, d. 30 Dec 1908
Blonay
Ann Spencer de  b. 21 Aug 1821, d. 1870
Eleanor Aloyse Lilian de  b. 1847, d. 23 May 1906
Elizabeth Suzanne de  b. 15 Nov 1940
Godefroy Frederic de  b. 1815, d. 1868
Blond
Ajith Charminda  b. 1981
Anthony Bernard  b. 20 Mar 1928, d. 27 Feb 2008
Laura  b. 4 Jul 1953
Neville  d. 4 Aug 1970
Blondeau
Blondell
Eddie Joan, Jr.  b. 1866
Eva Josefin  b. 25 Jun 1981
James Anders  b. 21 Feb 1985
Joan  b. 30 Aug 1906, d. 25 Dec 1979
Joanna Karin  b. 18 Dec 1989
Joel Christian  b. 31 Mar 1987
Jonas Helge  b. 4 Feb 1979
Josefin  b. 25 Jun 1981
Karin Mary  b. 27 Aug 1953
Rose Joan  b. 30 Aug 1906, d. 25 Dec 1979
Blonet
Blonville
Blood
'Old Ned of Gardiner Street'  b. c 1753, d. 1842
'The Copper Captain'  d. 29 May 1815
'The Vampire'  b. 17 Mar 1775, d. 27 Jan 1855
'Young Will of Roxton'  b. 1749, d. 5 Nov 1784
Adam Lloyd  b. 10 Feb 1860, d. 12 Jun 1942
Agnes  d. 22 Sep 1934
Alexander Findlater  b. 25 Jul 1853, d. 13 Jun 1933
Alice  d. b 1881
Alice Bertha  d. 14 Mar 1950
Alicia  b. 17 Mar 1805
Alicia Ellen  b. 1832, d. 12 Dec 1836
Alis Marie  b. 6 Feb 1957, d. 2003
Alison Deborah  b. 25 Nov 1968
Andrew  d. 1779
Anne  b. c 1785, d. b 8 Nov 1841
Anne  b. 4 Jun 1801, d. 29 Oct 1883
Anne  b. c 1805
Anthony Bindon  b. 14 Mar 1956
Arabella Marguerite  b. 15 Feb 1972