Skjoth
Skjöldebrand
Sklerina
Theophanu  b. c 959, d. 15 Jun 991
Skobelev
Olga Dimitrievna  d. 26 Feb 1898
Skobeleva
Zinaida  b. 11 Jun 1856, d. 28 Jun 1899
Skocic
Andrea  b. c 1966
Eleanora  b. c 1944
Lise  b. c 1968
Skoff
Skoglund
Skogstedt
Skolnyk
Skone
Skopin-Chuiskii
Skoptisdotter
Skorka
Catherine Benita  b. 3 Jun 1966
Kelly Anne  b. 18 Nov 1992
Lester Carl  b. 14 Oct 1963
Meri-Anne Kaye  b. 1976
Trent Francis Raymond  b. 10 Apr 1995
Skorzewski
Jadwiga  b. 4 Oct 1930
Leon  b. 13 Mar 1933
Leontyna  b. 26 Sep 1904, d. 10 Jan 1995
Maria  b. 13 Aug 1928
Ulrique  b. 1944
Zygmund  b. 3 May 1894
Skottowe
Henrietta  d. 17 Nov 1836
Skovgaard
Skowronski
Alexia de  b. 29 Aug 1973
Nicolas de  b. 4 Sep 1973
Victoria de  b. 21 Oct 2008
Skralt
Skrbensky von Hristie
Henriette Baronin von  b. 14 Mar 1824, d. 22 Sep 1890
Skreen
Skreiner
Anna Nadine  b. 1973
Hugh Michael  b. 1976
Margaret Anne  b. 22 Oct 1947
Skrimsher
Skrimshire of Quarter
Skrimshire
Charles  d. b 1714
Frances  b. 14 Apr 1673, d. Feb 1751
Skrine
Amy  b. 6 Jul 1855, d. 8 Nov 1945
Charles John  d. 12 Nov 1966
David Charles Sinclair  b. 11 Jun 1961
Diana Alice  b. 30 Nov 1911
Duncan William Hume  d. 27 Jul 1928
Edith Clair  d. 28 Sep 1931
Gloria Anne Rosemary  b. 22 Jul 1928
Hazel Helen  b. 10 Apr 1926
Henry Langton  b. 12 Nov 1880, d. 25 Sep 1915
Henry Mills  b. 1844, d. 7 Mar 1915
Inez Elizabeth  b. 4 Jun 1883, d. 10 Jun 1956
John Huntley  b. 3 Apr 1848, d. 8 May 1923
Louisa  b. 6 Jul 1760, d. 5 Aug 1809
Margaret Susanna  b. 4 Jun 1883, d. 4 Dec 1907
Mary Jane  d. 9 May 1923
Mary Jessie Hammond  b. 21 Jan 1856, d. 10 Mar 1923
Mary Nesta  d. 22 Apr 1996
Sholto George Douglas  d. 27 Jun 1927
Son  b. 4 Jan 1882, d. 4 Jan 1882
Susan Nesta Rosemary  b. 27 Apr 1963
Skrondal
Christopher Enderson  d. 14 Feb 1937
Elizabeth Emily  b. 22 Jun 1903, d. 25 Jul 1966
Skrutkowski
Skryme
Skrymshire
Hester  d. 7 Apr 1706
Skryne
Henrietta  d. 1832
Skrynska
Marysia  b. 25 Jul 1917, d. 21 Oct 1960
Skrynski
Skrzywan
Leona  b. 11 Nov 1896, d. 10 Nov 1984
Skublicsde Velike et Bessenyö
Laura  b. 8 Jul 1826, d. 4 Apr 1865
Skule
Skuli  d. 1249
Skulesdotter
Margareta  d. 1270
Skulesson
Skull
Skultéty
Skuratov-Belskiy
Skuratova-Belskaya
Skurr
Skurray
Blanche Ann  b. 1825
Elizabeth  b. 1779, d. 1850
Skuse
Dorothy H.  b. 1916
Henrietta Dorothy  b. 1882, d. 19 Jan 1955
Joseph  d. 28 May 1941
Skutezky
Skybak
Helen  b. 28 Jul 1984
Jane Katarina Hyde  b. 21 Nov 1954
Katrina  b. 19 Apr 1982
Skynner
Alice  d. b 1606
Elizabeth Catherine  b. 1796, d. 18 Nov 1863
Emma  b. 1732, d. 1767
Frederica  d. 8 Aug 1821
John  d. 1584
Skynnerton
Skyppe
Thomas  d. 1632
Skyring
Charles Francis  b. 1 Mar 1814, d. 10 Apr 1868
Charles Francis  b. 26 May 1853, d. 20 Apr 1927
Dashwood Easthope  b. 30 Sep 1849, d. 20 Apr 1927
Edith Strathmore  b. c 1847, d. c 1890
Elizabeth  b. 10 Jul 1780, d. 20 Dec 1858
Emily Mary  b. c 4 Oct 1806, d. 23 Apr 1874
Ethel Mary Aileen  b. 22 May 1863, d. 22 Oct 1902
Florence Elizabeth  b. 5 May 1851
Ianthe Florence  b. c 1855, d. 20 Jul 1917
William  b. 20 Aug 1764, d. 1806
Skyrme
Barbara Suzanne  b. 1915, d. 1994
Diana Suzanne  b. 21 Mar 1943
Skyrmshire
Anne  d. 1691
John  d. 1569
Thomas  d. 1594
Thomas  b. 1576, d. 1632
Slache
Slack
Elizabeth  d. 20 Jan 1809
Katherine Claire  b. 11 Mar 1963
Lisa Marie  b. 1977
Lucy Catherine  b. 27 Apr 1996
Maud Eileen  b. 16 Sep 1922
Pamela Gail  b. 22 Nov 1949
Sarah  b. c 1702, d. 18 Nov 1773
Sarah Louise  b. 26 Dec 1962
Slacke
Charles Owen  d. 1 Jul 1916
Kate  d. 23 Dec 1921
Sladden
Anna Elizabeth  d. 20 Jun 1956
Slade
1st Baronet, of Maunsel House, Somerset (John)  b. 31 Dec 1762, d. 13 Aug 1859
Adeline  b. 22 Dec 1801, d. 10 May 1847
Adolphus  b. 22 May 1802, d. 13 Nov 1877
Adolphus Frederick  b. 24 Feb 1804, d. 1875
Alexander Cobham  b. 19 Aug 1814, d. 21 Nov 1825
Alfred Fothringham, 5th Bt.  b. 17 Jan 1898, d. 28 Oct 1960
Alfred Frederic Adolphus, 3rd Bt.  b. 28 May 1834, d. 19 Jul 1890
Alfred Robert  b. 7 Oct 1806, d. 20 Dec 1829
Alice Mary  b. c 1866
Amelia Caroline  b. 4 Oct 1966
Angela Clare Rosalind  b. 16 Jan 1909, d. 4 Sep 1959
Anna Catherine  d. 1874
Anna Eliza  b. 1762, d. 24 Dec 1819
Anna Eliza  b. 6 Dec 1797, d. 7 May 1872
Anne  b. 30 Sep 1785
Anne  b. 22 Jan 1802
Anne Catherine  b. 19 Dec 1771, d. 1862
Arthur Maitland  b. 27 Nov 1846, d. 1847
Augusta  b. 1789, d. 5 May 1822
Augusta Ernestina Sarah  b. 1852, d. 28 Oct 1917
Augustus Alfred  b. c 1837, d. 2 Nov 1895