Roper (cont.)
Margaret Elizabeth  b. 8 Jul 1935
Margaret Emma  b. c 1852, d. 13 Nov 1869
Margaret Hilda Jane  b. 29 Aug 1950
Margaret Jane  d. 14 Jan 1950
Margaret Jennifer  b. 20 Dec 1967
Margaret Noel  d. 4 Nov 1925
Maria Wilhelmina  d. Nov 1758
Mark  b. 27 Jun 1935
Mary  d. c Dec 1716
Mary  d. 16 Feb 1795
Mary  d. Jan 1758
Mary  d. 25 Oct 1843
Mary  d. b 2 Sep 1644
Mary  d. 14 Dec 1640
Mary  d. 21 Dec 1647
Mary  b. c 1734, d. 15 Jul 1834
Mary  b. Jun 1755, d. 11 Sep 1808
Mary  b. 1846, d. 7 Oct 1891
Mary Charlotte  d. 7 Oct 1851
Mary Edith  d. 5 May 1951
Penelope Christina  b. 29 Oct 1941
Penelope Margaret  b. 13 Apr 1944
Philadelphia  b. c 1621, d. c Nov 1655
Philip Henry  b. 3 Nov 1771, d. 2 Jun 1837
Philip Henry  b. 21 Sep 1849, d. 20 May 1868
Philip Roper  b. 13 Oct 1739, d. 1 Jan 1831
Philip, 9th Baron Teynham  b. 28 Feb 1707, d. 13 Jun 1727
Philippa  d. 1909
Philippa  b. 28 Oct 1969
Richard Blayney  b. 21 Dec 1897, d. 12 Oct 1964
Richard Henry  b. Nov 1723, d. Nov 1810
Richard Henry  b. 29 Nov 1948
Rosanna Jane  b. 1989
Rosetta  b. 1827, d. Aug 1856
Samuel Bradstreet  b. 1845, d. Mar 1900
Samuel Strangman  b. 19 May 1876
Sarah-Jane Leathes  b. 5 Sep 1959
Susan Elizabeth  b. 10 Apr 1944
Thomas  b. 1532, d. 1567
Thomas  b. c 1820, d. 27 Aug 1887
Thomas, 1st Viscount Baltinglass  b. b 1587, d. 18 Feb 1637/38
Thomas, 2nd Viscount Baltinglass  b. b 1622, d. c Apr 1666
Trevor Charles, 18th Lord Dacre  b. 14 Jun 1745, d. 4 Jul 1794
Trevor Holt  b. 1914, d. 1988
Valerie Hope  b. 1937, d. 2003
Victoria Jane  b. 9 Feb 1970
Wayne Alan  b. 2 Dec 1963
William  b. 1498, d. 4 Jan 1577
William  b. 1557, d. 1628
William  b. 7 Jan 1768, d. 16 Jul 1832
William  b. 1837, d. 6 Apr 1901
William Caldbeck  b. 28 Jan 1855, d. 26 Dec 1936
William Henry  b. 5 Oct 1849, d. 14 Oct 1917
William Lennard  d. 13 Aug 1849
William Trevor  b. 20 Oct 1880, d. 1956
Roper-Caldbeck
Alice Mary  b. 1877, d. 8 May 1968
Anthony Shaun  b. 26 Sep 1962
Arthur Terence  b. 16 Jun 1906
Barnaby  b. 6 Aug 1974
George Reginald  b. 3 May 1904
Henry Bertram  b. 15 May 1911
Holly Claire  b. 6 Feb 1974
Iain Mark  b. 11 Nov 1937
Iona  b. 30 Jun 1965
James Thaddeus  b. 25 Jul 1972
Janet  d. 1988
Jasper Nicholas  b. 3 Feb 1961
Jeremy Mark  b. 3 Jan 1937
Julia Christian Dora  b. 21 Sep 1900
Keir Neil  b. 8 Jul 1971
Kirstin Rebecca  b. 9 Aug 1964
Lorne Christian  b. 30 Apr 1944
Marion  d. 18 Sep 1961
Mark  b. 3 Jan 1937
Michael Rory  b. 13 Feb 1939
Rory  b. 13 Feb 1939
Rosemary  b. 29 Nov 1916
Ross William  b. 26 Apr 1968
Susan Elaine  b. 25 Mar 1959
Tristan Frederick  b. 15 May 1993
William Caldbeck  b. 28 Jan 1855, d. 26 Dec 1936
William Noel  b. 19 Dec 1902, d. 22 Jul 1965
Roper-Curzon
Algernon Henry  d. 5 May 1860
Alice Jane  d. 21 Aug 1925
Anne Rita  b. 14 Dec 1923, d. 26 Sep 2007
Archie  b. 17 Nov 2004
Arthur Chichley Henry  b. 28 Jan 1872
Benjamin Alexander  b. 15 Sep 1982
Bridget  d. 29 Nov 1826
Caroline  d. 23 Jun 1869
David John Henry Ingham  b. 5 Oct 1965
Edward  b. 1837, d. 24 Mar 1874
Edward Henry  b. 25 Jan 1803
Edwin Purves  b. 26 Mar 1848, d. 1893
Eliza  d. 5 Nov 1871
Elizabeth  b. 5 Oct 1943
Elspeth Grace  d. 14 May 1976
Emily Cottam  d. 26 May 1964
Emma Elizabeth  b. 19 Sep 1966
Ethel Anne  d. 8 Aug 1876
Frances  d. 8 Jan 1892
George Henry  b. 24 Oct 1891
George Henry, 16th Baron Teynham  b. 27 May 1798, d. 26 Oct 1889
Grey  d. 21 Oct 1901
Harriet Anne  d. 26 Mar 1907
Harriet Anne Lovell  d. 15 Sep 1916
Henrietta Margaret Fleur  b. 25 Aug 1955
Henrietta Maria  d. 27 Apr 1876
Henry Francis  b. 9 May 1767, d. 8 Mar 1842
Henry Francis, 14th Baron Teynham  b. 9 May 1767, d. 8 Mar 1842
Henry George, 17th Baron Teynham  b. 27 Dec 1822, d. 22 Jul 1892
Henry John Philip Sidney  b. 27 May 1867
Henry, 15th Baron Teynham  b. 20 Mar 1789, d. 23 Sep 1842
Holly Anne-Marie  b. 27 Apr 1963
Isabella  b. 12 Dec 1804, d. 18 Sep 1858
Jack  d. 1990
James Gerald  b. 10 Jan 1837, d. 27 Jan 1881
John Henry  b. 13 Feb 1802, d. 2 Apr 1886
Julia  d. 30 Sep 1886
Kate Emily  d. 22 May 1918
Katrina  b. 17 Nov 2004
Laura Sybil  d. 4 Apr 1958
Lucy Elspeth  b. 23 Jul 1969
Lydia  d. 13 Aug 1885
Mabel  d. 26 Nov 1937
Mabel Frances Maud  b. 18 Jun 1876, d. 14 Oct 1895
Margaret  d. 8 Apr 1967
Margaret Sidney  d. 1887
Mary Isabella  d. 8 Aug 1947
Michael Henry  b. 19 Apr 1931
Ralph Henry  b. 6 Aug 1899
Richard Henry  b. 26 Jan 1840, d. 20 Apr 1924
Sarah  d. 28 Jun 1854
Sidney Campbell Henry  b. 12 Dec 1810, d. 13 Jul 1882
Sidney Doddridge Henry  b. 22 Sep 1870, d. 17 May 1932
Sophie Patricia  b. 30 Nov 1967
Susan Harriet Anne  d. 7 Jun 1839
Sybil Maria  b. 5 Jan 1941
Thomas  b. 25 Nov 1790, d. 15 Jun 1833
Tommy  b. 1992
William Thomas  b. 27 Jul 1980
Wyndham Henry Heathcote  b. 12 Nov 1868, d. 8 Oct 1927
Ropes
Ropner
1st Baronet, of Thorp Perrow, co. York (Leonard)  b. 26 Feb 1895, d. 12 Oct 1977
Alison Margaret  b. 20 Jan 1930
Amy  b. 10 Mar 1867, d. 4 Jan 1967
Amy Grace Coates  b. 17 May 1992
Angus  b. 1988
Annabel Frances  d. 4 Apr 2009
Annabel Mariella  b. 20 Mar 1974
Anne Melicent  b. 12 Aug 1941
Antonia  b. 29 May 1939, d. 13 Jun 2007
Auriol Veronica  b. 27 May 1943
Bruce  b. 13 Apr 1933
Caroline Jane  b. 5 Feb 1945, d. 29 Mar 2001
Carolyn Esme  b. 1971
Charles Guy Corban  b. 2 Feb 1959
Charlotte Mary  b. 24 May 1947
Chloe  b. 1993
Christopher Guy  b. 19 Jan 1979
Clive Vyvyan Peter  b. 17 Mar 1957, d. 1979
Connie Willow Gigi  b. 1 May 2006
Constance Winsome  b. 15 Mar 1899
Cuthbert Maurice  b. 11 Apr 1905, d. 11 May 1945
David  b. 3 Apr 1924, d. 16 Apr 2015
Diana Felicia  b. 1938, d. 26 Dec 2015
Diana Joan  b. 6 Jul 1919
Dominic Adam  b. 8 May 1968
Dorothea Seymour  d. 21 Sep 1994
Dorothy Beecroft Sheila  b. 3 May 1912
Eloise Ropner  b. 1987
Elsa Bessel  b. 1 Oct 1886, d. 20 Dec 1908
Emil Hugo Oscar Robert  b. 21 Dec 1862, d. 3 Apr 1933
Emil Hugo Oscar Robert, 1st Bt.  b. 16 Dec 1838, d. 26 Feb 1924
Emil Hugo Oscar Robert, 3rd Bt.  b. 8 Oct 1893, d. 5 May 1962
Emma Louise  b. 21 Jul 1963
Esme  d. 11 Dec 1996
Evelyn  b. 25 Jan 1876, d. 5 Jul 1956
Flora  b. 29 Jun 1996
Garry Lacon Jack  b. 7 Oct 1937, d. 28 Mar 2015