Murphy (cont.)
Stephen James (Sir)  d. 21 Oct 1950
Stephen Keith  b. 17 Aug 1953
Susan  b. 12 Sep 1818, d. 21 Dec 1887
Susan Elizabeth  d. 23 Apr 1924
Susanna  b. 1779, d. 2 Apr 1811
Susannah  b. 1786, d. 1858
Taylor  b. 1 Dec 1993
Teagan Rae  b. 1990
Teresa  b. 1936
Thomas Arthur MacMurrough  b. 22 Mar 1865, d. 18 Nov 1921
Thomas Brian  b. 1988
Thomas P.  d. 11 Oct 1890
Tiffine  b. 1 Jan 1994
Timothy Peter  b. 10 Feb 1958
unknown  d. b 1819
Vicky Audrey  b. 1957, d. 2002
Victor  d. a 1960
Viola Florence  b. 18 Oct 1902
Wendy Mary  b. 9 Dec 1935
Wilhelmina  b. 1990
William  d. 16 Mar 1877
William David  b. 7 Mar 1954
William James  b. 1893, d. 1932
William Jeremiah  d. 5 Jul 1895
William Lindsay  b. 4 May 1887, d. 15 Apr 1965
William MacMurrogh  b. 12 Jul 1868, d. c 1925
Winifred  d. c 1955
Winifred E.  d. 1984
Murphy-Solari
Kevin Lonan Stephen  b. 26 Dec 1937
Kevin Lonan Stephen  b. 26 Dec 1937
Murr
Sophia Honor  b. 1971
Murray and Gask
Lord (James)  b. b 13 May 1652, d. bt 12 Feb 1664 - Jan 1670
Lord (Patrick)  b. bt 15 Aug 1644 - 9 Sep 1644, d. bt 13 Feb 1661 - 12 Feb 1664
Murray Lee
Adam  b. 19 Nov 1991
Charlotte Louise  b. 16 May 1953
Edith Agnes Rosemary  b. 1914, d. c 1974
Eloise  b. 19 Jan 1990
Peter  b. c 1913, d. 4 Feb 2010
Murray of Blair, Moulin and Tillemot
10th Lord (Reginald Arthur)  b. 17 Jul 1911, d. 1981
11th Lord (Kenneth Randolph)  b. 6 Jun 1913, d. 28 Sep 1995
1st Lord (Charles)  b. 24 Feb 1661, d. 19 Apr 1710
2nd Lord (John)  b. 31 Oct 1685, d. 18 Apr 1752
3rd Lord (William)  b. 2 Mar 1696, d. 1 Dec 1756
4th Lord (John)  b. 1730, d. 25 Feb 1809
5th Lord (George)  b. 30 Apr 1762, d. 11 Nov 1836
6th Lord (Alexander Edward)  b. 1 Jun 1804, d. 15 Jul 1845
7th Lord (Charles Adolphus)  b. 24 Mar 1841, d. 27 Aug 1907
8th Lord (Alexander Edward)  b. 22 Apr 1871, d. 29 Jan 1962
9th Lord (John Alexander)  b. 3 Apr 1939, d. 1980
Murray of Elibank
Lady (Hilda Louisa Janey Wolfe)  b. 7 May 1872, d. 27 Sep 1929
Murray of Epping Forest
Murray of Gask
Lord (James)  b. 22 Sep 1617, d. Jan 1669/70
Murray of Gravesend
Murray of Lochmaben
1st Lord (John)  b. b 1602, d. 22 Sep 1640
Murray of Melgum
Murray of Newhaven
Murray of Tullibardine
10th Lord (John)  b. 26 Jun 1778, d. 14 Sep 1846
11th Lord (George Augustus Frederick John)  b. 20 Sep 1814, d. 16 Jan 1864
12th Lord (John James Hugh Henry)  b. 6 Aug 1840, d. 20 Jan 1917
13th Lord (John George)  b. 15 Dec 1871, d. 16 Mar 1942
14th Lord (James Thomas)  b. 18 Aug 1879, d. 8 May 1957
15th Lord (George Iain)  b. 19 Jun 1931, d. 27 Feb 1996
16th Lord (John)  b. 19 Jan 1929, d. 15 May 2012
1st Lord (John)  b. c 1550, d. bt 29 Jul 1613 - 3 Aug 1613
2nd Lord (William)  b. c 1574, d. c Jul 1627
3rd Lord (Patrick)  b. b 16 Apr 1579, d. 5 Sep 1644
4th Lord (James)  b. 22 Sep 1617, d. Jan 1669/70
5th Lord (John)  b. 2 May 1631, d. 6 May 1703
6th Lord (John)  b. 24 Feb 1659/60, d. 14 Nov 1724
7th Lord (James)  b. 28 Sep 1690, d. 8 Jan 1764
8th Lord (John)  b. 6 May 1729, d. 5 Nov 1774
9th Lord (John)  b. 30 Jun 1755, d. 29 Sep 1830
Murray of Tynningham
1st Lord (John)  b. b 1602, d. 22 Sep 1640
Murray Wells
Frederick Hugh Danger  b. 18 Aug 2002
Murray
'Ian Cam'  b. 24 Feb 1659/60, d. 14 Nov 1724
'Wee Iain'  b. 19 Jun 1931, d. 27 Feb 1996
11th Baronet, of Dunerne, co. Fife (Robert)  b. 1 Feb 1815, d. 15 Apr 1894
12th Baronet, of Blackbarony, co. Peebles (John)  b. 12 Jan 1867, d. 15 Sep 1938
1st Baron, of Stanley, co. Gloucester (John)  b. 30 Jun 1755, d. 29 Sep 1830
1st Baronet (Richard)  b. b 1601, d. 1636
1st Baronet, of Ochtertyre, co. Perth (William)  b. 30 Oct 1615, d. 18 Feb 1681
2nd Baron, of Stanley, co. Gloucester (John)  b. 26 Jun 1778, d. 14 Sep 1846
2nd Baronet, of Ochtertyre, co. Perth (Patrick)  b. 21 Jan 1656, d. 25 Dec 1735
3rd Baronet (John)  d. 8 Jan 1714
3rd Baronet, of Ochtertyre, co. Perth (William)  b. 22 Feb 1682, d. 20 Oct 1739
4th Baronet, of Etrick Forest, co. Selkirk (Alexander)  b. 9 Mar 1676/77, d. 6 Feb 1735/36
4th Baronet, of Glendoick (Patrick)  b. 2 Nov 1706, d. 5 Apr 1756
4th Baronet, of Ochtertyre, co. Perth (Patrick)  b. 21 Aug 1707, d. 9 Sep 1764
5th Baronet, of Ochtertyre, co. Perth (William)  b. 23 Oct 1746, d. 6 Dec 1800
7th Baronet, of Dunerne, co. Fife (James)  b. b 1759, d. 26 Apr 1811
7th Baronet, of Ochtertyre, co. Perth (William)  b. 19 Jul 1801, d. 16 Oct 1861
8th Baronet, of Dunerne (John)  b. c 1768, d. 15 Oct 1827
8th Baronet, of Dunerne, co. Fife (John)  b. c 1768, d. 15 Oct 1827
8th Baronet, of Ochtertyre, co. Perth (Patrick)  b. 27 Jan 1835, d. 10 Jan 1921
Abigail  b. 8 May 1973
Ada  d. 1949
Ada Constance  d. 6 Feb 1943
Ada Good  d. 11 Nov 1908
Ada Oliphant  b. 22 Jun 1843, d. Feb 1852
Adelaide Emily  b. 1836, d. 24 May 1870
Aemilia  b. 9 Aug 1770
Agnes  d. 16 Nov 1637
Agnes  d. 25 Jan 1773
Agnes  d. 1893
Agnes  b. a 1606, d. 1664
Agnes Ann  d. 1891
Agnes Caroline  d. 8 May 1873
Agnes Letitia  b. 1883, d. 22 Nov 1964
Alan  d. 1975
Alan  b. 28 Feb 1840, d. 20 Jan 1919