Morris (cont.)
Mary Wroughton  d. 1992
Matilda  d. 5 Jul 1850
Maud Anna  d. 2 Dec 1957
Maud Frances Jane  d. 10 May 1947
Maud Mary  d. 5 Jan 1936
Maxwell Charles  b. 29 Nov 1951
May  b. 8 May 1896
Meshach Charles  b. 12 Nov 1873, d. 1954
Michael  b. 1829, d. 20 Oct 1911
Michael Archdale  b. 12 Jan 1870, d. 13 Jan 1934
Michael David  b. 19 Jul 1980
Michael David, 3rd Baron Morris  b. 9 Dec 1937, d. 5 May 2011
Michael Francis Leo  b. 4 Apr 1951
Michael Lauriston Francis  b. 19 Apr 1959
Michael Redmond  b. 11 Oct 1878, d. 9 Dec 1902
Michael William, 2nd Baron Morris  b. 12 Apr 1903, d. 11 Mar 1975
Michael, 3rd Baron Killanin  b. 30 Jul 1914, d. 25 Apr 1999
Michael, Baron Morris  b. 14 Nov 1826, d. 8 Sep 1901
Michael-John  b. 7 Apr 1979
Michaela Mary  b. 8 Sep 1965
Michelle Viola  b. 24 Oct 1949
Millicent Case  d. 22 May 1918
Minnie  b. 1881, d. 1934
Monica Deborah  b. 24 Feb 1950
Monica Mary  b. 17 Jan 1930
Mouse  b. 4 Apr 1951
Musgrave  b. 18 Nov 1864
Nancy Gwynne  b. 1915
Nathan  b. b 1893
Nicole Leandra  b. 1 Jan 1987
Norah  b. 17 Jun 1876, d. 14 Sep 1948
Norah Ida Blanche  b. 1891, d. 1968
Olive Buchanan  b. 24 Jun 1881, d. 9 Sep 1951
Olivia Rose Elizabeth  b. 24 May 1974
Orme Joynt  d. 12 Apr 1934
Pamela Gresley  b. 2 Apr 1917
Pandora  b. 1989
Parker  b. 1891, d. 1972
Patricia  b. 1943
Patricia  b. 1 Jan 1954
Patrick  d. 1849
Patrick  b. 9 Dec 1937
Patrick  b. 1982
Percy Byng  b. 13 Nov 1871, d. b 1982
Peter  b. 1946, d. 1996
Peter E.  b. 12 Oct 2000
Peter Reginald  b. c 1901
Philip Anthony  b. 1938
Philip Geoffrey, 2nd Baron Morris of Kenwood  b. 18 Jun 1928, d. 2 Dec 2004
Philip Richard  b. 4 Dec 1836, d. 1902
Philippa Mary  b. 1970
Phoebe  d. 22 Mar 1906
Rachel Norah Ceely  b. 26 Aug 1954
Rebecca  b. 30 Mar 1720, d. 20 Jul 1806
Red  b. 26 Jan 1947
Richard  d. 1859
Richard  d. 12 Feb 1912
Richard  b. 1936, d. 1996
Richard Archdale  d. 18 Nov 1992
Richard Arthur Archdale  b. 12 May 1995
Richard Grindley  b. 6 Aug 1856
Robert  d. 1768
Robert  d. 1797
Robert  b. 1896, d. 1967
Robert  b. 1939
Robert Armine, 4th Bt.  b. 27 Jul 1848, d. 20 Feb 1927
Robert Byng, 10th Bt.  b. 25 Feb 1913, d. 21 Jan 1999
Robert Desmond Frederick  b. 24 May 1942
Robert James  b. 1982
Robert Townsend  b. 9 Jul 1853, d. 5 Jun 1939
Roberta Crystal  b. 1965
Roderic Michael  b. 21 Sep 1976
Roger James  b. 17 Aug 1925, d. 3 Jun 1938
Rosa  d. 20 Apr 1892
Rose Herbert  d. 9 Sep 1952
Rose Julia  d. 10 Apr 1947
Ruth Elinor  b. 20 Oct 1872, d. 23 May 1953
Ruth Mary  b. 9 Aug 1960
Sally Margaretta  b. 24 Jun 1948
Samuel  b. 10 Nov 1785, d. 1827
Samuel  b. b 1893
Samuel Edward  b. 1844, d. 19 Aug 1920
Sara Letitia  d. 24 Apr 1870
Sarah  b. c 1600
Sarah  b. c 1660
Sarah  b. 1947
Sarah Lily  d. 24 Jun 1889
Sarah Penelope  b. 12 Jan 1946
Sennen John  b. 5 Jun 1995
Sibyl Rowena  d. Dec 1972
Simon  b. b 1893
Staats Long  b. 27 Aug 1728, d. 1800
Susan Mary  d. 21 Dec 2007
Susanna Felicity  b. 23 Jan 1956
Susannah Elizabeth  b. 13 May 1991
Susannah Louise  b. 1965
Sybella  d. 1 Mar 1904
Sybil  d. May 1942
Sybil Mary  d. 20 Apr 1937
Sylvia Marie Heather  b. 12 Oct 1909
Tankerville Robert Armine, 5th Bt.  b. 9 Jun 1892, d. 29 Sep 1937
Teresa Anne  d. 21 Feb 1918
Teresa Marcella  b. 1 May 1936
Thomas  d. 1839
Thomas  b. 1698, d. 1760
Thomas  b. c 1746, d. 1797
Thomas  b. c 1781, d. 5 Apr 1854
Thomas Arthur  b. 9 Nov 1860
Thomas Byng  b. 24 Jul 1866, d. 23 Apr 1951
Thomasine  b. 1726
Timothy Alistair Charles  b. 17 Apr 1981
Toby R.  b. 4 Aug 2002
unknown  b. b 1784
unknown  b. b 1784
Valentine  d. 26 Jul 1789