Barrett-Lennard (cont.)
Katherine Gail  b. 10 Jun 1960
Kathleen  d. 1988
Kathleen Ann  b. 1954
Kathleen Rosina  d. 12 Aug 1939
Kaye Julie  b. 1959
Kingsley Dacre  b. 4 May 1890, d. 1919
Kingsley Ian Michael  b. 9 Nov 1954
Krystelle Amy  b. 1985
Lance Godfrey  b. 23 Sep 1955
Lancelot  b. 1918, d. Dec 2002
Laura  d. 27 Sep 1954
Laura  b. 1911
Laura Sophia  d. 22 Nov 1900
Leonie Gaye  b. 1954
Leontine  d. 1975
Lepel Julia  d. 16 Dec 1959
Lindal Dimity  b. 7 Jan 1963
Lucille  b. 27 Oct 1914
Margaret  d. 1890
Margaret  b. 3 Oct 1911
Marian Ruth  b. 9 Mar 1947
Marie  b. 1984
Marika Joan  b. 1984
Marjorie Lepel  b. 5 Aug 1894, d. 19 Nov 1970
Mark Robert  b. 1970
Mary  d. 1844
Mary  d. 2 Apr 1932
Mary Ann  d. 1884
Mary Emma  d. 29 Jan 1948
Mary Graham  d. 1967
Mary Isabell  b. 17 Jul 1912, d. 13 Jul 1929
Mary Maud  d. 10 Sep 1877
Melissa  b. 1969
Meredith  b. 1953
Michael Godfrey  b. 13 Jun 1920, d. 22 Sep 1943
Michael Henry  b. 1923, d. 9 Dec 2006
Michael James  b. 1978
Michael John  b. 1972
Michael Scott  b. 25 May 1949
Mildred  b. 17 Oct 1935, d. 21 Sep 1997
Mildred Keppel  d. 18 Mar 1909
Naomi Barbara  b. 15 Jan 1952
Nigel Dacre  b. 1968
Patricia Ruth  b. 1947
Patrick Alexander  b. 9 Jul 1982
Paula  b. 12 Sep 1943
Peggy Amy  b. 1918
Penelope Anne  b. 27 Dec 1948
Penelope Margaret  b. 6 Jul 1954
Percy Charles  d. 13 Jul 1877
Peter Dacre  b. 1947
Peter John  b. 20 Sep 1942
Peter John  b. 1977
Philip Francis Dacre  b. 24 Oct 1947
Prudence  b. 3 Apr 1918, d. 9 May 1995
Rachel Anna  b. b 1810, d. 1 Jul 1847
Rachel Margaret  b. 1928
Rebecca Ann  b. 1992
Richard  b. 1892, d. 1967
Richard  b. 1950
Richard Dacre  b. 1921, d. 22 Jul 2001
Richard Fiennes, 4th Bt.  b. 17 May 1861, d. 6 Sep 1934
Richard Fynes  b. 6 Apr 1941, d. 21 Jul 2004
Richard St. Aubyn  b. 5 Apr 1938
Robert Allan  b. 4 Jun 1941
Robert Charles  d. 21 Jan 1911
Robert Villiers  b. 1924, d. 2008
Rosa  d. 13 Jan 1962
Rosa Georgina  d. 1 Oct 1921
Rosalie Susan  b. 15 Apr 1945
Rosalind  b. 1951, d. 1958
Rosemary  b. 1918
Roy  b. 23 Jul 1909, d. 4 Jan 1969
Ruth Ellen  b. 1908, d. May 1960
Sally Ann  b. 1950
Sandra Lorraine  b. 23 Nov 1942
Sarah  d. 22 Mar 1903
Sarah  d. 19 Jan 1925
Sarah Margaret  b. 1936
Septimus  b. 1901, d. 1962
Simon Hugh  b. 1957
Simon James  b. 12 Aug 1980
Siri Anne  b. 10 Jun 1960
St. Aubyn  b. 8 Jan 1831, d. 1 Apr 1866
St. Aubyn Edward  b. 31 Oct 1899, d. 1956
Susan  b. 1950
Susan Fairlie  b. 17 Oct 1963
Susan Mary  d. 1939
Tamara Patricia  b. 23 Jun 1976
Thomas  b. 4 Oct 1788, d. 9 Jun 1856
Thomas Barrett  b. 20 Apr 1717, d. 12 Jan 1786
Thomas Edmund  b. 1916
Thomas George  b. 1842, d. Feb 1908
Thomas Richard Fiennes, 5th Bt.  b. 12 Dec 1898, d. 28 Dec 1977
Thomas Stirling George  d. 7 Apr 1845
Thomas, 17th Lord Dacre  b. 20 Apr 1717, d. 12 Jan 1786
Thomas, 1st Bt.  b. 6 Jan 1762, d. 25 Jun 1857
Thomas, 2nd Bt.  b. 29 Dec 1826, d. 16 Jan 1919
Thomas, 3rd Bt.  b. 25 Oct 1853, d. 19 Sep 1923
Timothy Stewart  b. 1972
Trenchard Goodenough  b. 10 Sep 1872, d. 28 Feb 1945
Trevor Henry  b. 18 Jan 1922
Trevor St. Aubyn  b. 29 Mar 1889, d. 1970
Una  b. c 1912, d. 20 Nov 2010
Una Kathleen Finora  b. 1894, d. 20 Nov 1985
Vera  b. c 1896
Vicki  b. 1955
Victor Dacre  b. 22 Jun 1874, d. 17 Jan 1930
Victor Dudley  b. 1 Aug 1908
Villiers  b. 29 Jul 1865, d. 7 Mar 1903
Viva Dacre  b. 1923
Walter James  b. 1 Apr 1835, d. 6 Jun 1899
Walter James  b. 17 Sep 1883, d. 1954
Walter James  b. 9 Apr 1914
Wendy Rosalyn  b. 19 Feb 1950
William  b. 25 May 1857
William Ashley Dacre  b. 25 Nov 1957
William Louis  b. 1893
Winifrede Mignon  d. 27 Dec 1969
Barrette
Amélie  b. 1993
Nathalie  b. 1962
Nicolas  b. 1990
Barri
Odo de  d. c 1130
Barriball
Kathryn Anne  b. 8 Aug 1956
Lauren Michelle  b. 5 Jan 1962
Paul Eugene  b. 31 Aug 1963
Susan Joyce  b. 29 Sep 1960
Barrie
Caroline Barbara Coupar  b. 1933, d. 28 Feb 1978
Charles  b. 1840
Elizabeth Eily  d. 1982
June Jane Coupar  b. 1928, d. 13 Jun 2013
Louise  b. 16 Nov 1965
Barringer
Diana Dorothy  b. 18 Sep 1925
Barrington Holt
Jack Joseph Alan  b. c 1980, d. 14 Jul 2009
Nicholas  b. 1948, d. 24 Jan 2010
Barrington of Ardglass
10th Viscount, co. Down (William Reginald Shute)  b. 23 Jul 1873, d. 4 Oct 1960
11th Viscount, co. Down (Patrick William Daines)  b. 29 Oct 1908, d. 6 Apr 1990
1st Viscount, co. Down (John)  b. 1678, d. 14 Dec 1734
2nd Viscount, co. Down (William Wildman)  b. 15 Jan 1717, d. 1 Feb 1793
5th Viscount, co. Down (George)  b. 16 Jul 1761, d. 4 Mar 1829
6th Viscount, co. Down (William Keppel)  b. 6 Oct 1793, d. 9 Feb 1867
7th Viscount, co. Down (George William)  b. 14 Feb 1824, d. 6 Nov 1886
8th Viscount, co. Down (Percy)  b. 22 Apr 1825, d. 29 Apr 1901
9th Viscount, co. Down (Walter Bulkeley)  b. 20 Apr 1848, d. 12 Sep 1933
Viscountess (Anne)  d. 8 Feb 1763
Viscountess (Anne)  d. May 1816
Viscountess (Elizabeth)  b. c 1769, d. 2 Mar 1841
Viscountess (Isabel Elizabeth)  b. c 1827, d. 1 Feb 1898
Viscountess (Jane Elizabeth)  b. 29 Sep 1804, d. 22 Mar 1883
Viscountess (Mary Isabella)  b. c 1848, d. 16 Nov 1903
Viscountess (Mary)  d. 24 Sep 1764
Barrington of Newcastle
1st Baron, co. Limerick (John)  b. 1678, d. 14 Dec 1734
2nd Baron, co. Limerick (William Wildman)  b. 15 Jan 1717, d. 1 Feb 1793
5th Baron, co. Limerick (George)  b. 16 Jul 1761, d. 4 Mar 1829
6th Baron, co. Limerick (William Keppel)  b. 6 Oct 1793, d. 9 Feb 1867
7th Baron, co. Limerick (George William)  b. 14 Feb 1824, d. 6 Nov 1886
8th Baron, co. Limerick (Percy)  b. 22 Apr 1825, d. 29 Apr 1901
9th Baron, co. Limerick (Walter Bulkeley)  b. 20 Apr 1848, d. 12 Sep 1933
Barrington
1st Baronet, of the City of Limerick (Joseph)  b. 21 Feb 1764, d. 10 Jan 1846
2nd Baronet, of the City of Limerick (Matthew)  b. 21 May 1788, d. 1 Apr 1861
4th Baronet, of the City of Limerick (Croker)  b. 12 Jul 1817, d. 4 Jul 1890
Adelaide  d. 23 Feb 1862
Alexander  d. 15 Sep 1635
Alexander Fitzwilliam Croker, 7th Bt.  b. 19 Nov 1909, d. 6 Feb 2003
Alice  b. 1406, d. 1464
Alice  b. 1846, d. 31 Jul 1928
Alice Emily  d. 1 Dec 1913