Green (cont.)
Sarah Patricia  b. 20 Jul 1949
Sebastian Dominic  b. 30 Apr 1971
Sophia Isabella  d. 11 Oct 1940
Sophie  b. 8 Jul 1989
Susan Amber  b. 15 Nov 1945
Susan Charlotte  b. 6 May 1944
Susan Hermione  b. 29 Dec 1919
Tammy Elizabeth  b. 15 Apr 1982
Thomas  d. b 1875
Thomas  b. 1658, d. 1738
Thomas  b. 26 Oct 1753, d. 12 Aug 1805
Thomas Andrew  b. 1978
Thomas Richard  b. 19 Feb 1949, d. 24 Apr 2014
Timothy John Chalmers  b. 7 Jun 1941, d. 1961
Valentine Christian  b. 14 Feb 1891
Venetia Alice  d. 1992
Wendy Dawn  b. 3 Sep 1964
William  b. b 1722, d. b 1737
William  b. 25 Nov 1729, d. 5 Aug 1787
William Curtis  d. 26 Mar 1960
William Eric  b. 21 Nov 1962
William John  b. 28 Aug 1790, d. 9 Apr 1866
William Randal  b. 1907
Winifred  b. 1867, d. 1936
Winifred Dora  b. c 1888, d. 14 Sep 1932
Winifred Florence  b. c 1879, d. c 1953
Yvette Sharon  b. 21 Jun 1944, d. 15 Mar 2010
Green-Armytage
Anna Claire  b. 1981
Camilla Rose  b. 1983
Edward John  b. 24 Apr 2016
Matthew Whitla  b. 1978
Susan Rosemary  b. 16 Sep 1950
Thomas Hugh  b. 6 Jul 2012
Green-Emmott
Kathleen Louise  b. 3 Jan 1867, d. 10 Jun 1939
Green-Price
1st Baronet, of Monaughty, co. Radnor (Richard)  b. 18 Oct 1803, d. 11 Aug 1887
4th Baronet, of Monaughty, co. Radnor (John)  b. 26 Aug 1908, d. 30 Sep 1964
Alfred Edward  b. 11 Feb 1860, d. 29 Jun 1940
Alice Mildred  d. 6 Mar 1928
Alice Monica  b. 1907
Anthony Chase  b. 4 Feb 1933
Chase  b. 1888, d. 1889
Clara Anne  d. 12 Oct 1917
Clara Lucile  d. 19 Dec 1961
Constance Lilian  d. 22 Sep 1900
Constance Mary  d. 29 May 1889
Dorothy Clara  d. 5 Mar 1963
Edith Mary  d. 1 Mar 1928
Enid Mary  d. 28 Jan 1957
Ethel Mary  d. 12 Jul 1961
Fanny Laura  d. 13 Apr 1942
Francis Chase  b. 12 Aug 1896, d. 1 Aug 1975
Francis Richard  b. 19 Oct 1856, d. 25 Apr 1885
Geoffrey Cecil  b. 19 Jun 1877, d. 12 Dec 1927
George William Whitmore  b. 23 Aug 1862, d. 24 Mar 1939
Gladys  d. 14 Aug 1960
Guy Chase  b. 16 Aug 1937, d. 18 Apr 1938
Henrietta Margaret  d. 21 Jul 1937
Herbert Chase  b. 17 May 1855, d. 24 Oct 1919
Irene Marian  b. 13 Mar 1919, d. 27 Sep 1955
James Llewellyn  b. 28 Jul 1881, d. 1962
Joan Atcherley  d. 1991
John Chase  b. 27 Jun 1947
John Powell  b. 19 Nov 1878, d. 5 Sep 1927
John, 4th Bt.  b. 26 Aug 1908, d. 30 Sep 1964
Josephine Margaret  b. 19 Apr 1920, d. 4 Nov 1945
Laura  d. 18 Mar 1903
Laura  d. 31 Oct 1917
Mary Louisa  d. 17 Sep 1922
Milburga Price  d. 14 Nov 1939
Nesta Faith  b. 1 Nov 1884, d. 8 Feb 1961
Norman  b. 22 Jul 1926
Olive Maude  b. 29 Jul 1922
Patience Laura  b. 16 Sep 1898, d. 13 Oct 1988
Powell Norman Dansey  b. 22 Jul 1926
Rachel Georgina  b. 1860, d. Jan 1946
Richard  b. 18 Oct 1803, d. 11 Aug 1887
Richard Clare  b. 19 Nov 1864, d. 1 Oct 1898
Richard Dansey, 2nd Bt.  b. 18 Nov 1838, d. 26 May 1909
Richard Henry  b. 30 Apr 1905
Richard, 1st Bt.  b. 18 Oct 1803, d. 11 Aug 1887
Robert Henry, 3rd Bt.  b. 6 Jan 1872, d. 2 Oct 1962
Robert John, 5th Bt.  b. 22 Oct 1940
Roseanne  b. 30 Jul 1943
Simon Richard  b. 10 May 1964
Stella Rachel  b. 1965
Stephen John Bandales  b. 5 Nov 1992
Stephen John Bandales  b. 5 Nov 1992
Susan Alice  d. 26 Aug 1951
Susan Anne  b. 17 Apr 1943
Susan Marion  b. 17 Aug 1939
Sylvia Rachel  d. 15 Jun 1933
Thomas Victor  b. 30 Oct 1867, d. 27 Mar 1888
Green-Wilkinson
Alice  d. 1954
Eva  d. 14 Mar 1942
Hilaré  d. 1982
Lewis Frederick  d. 11 Apr 1950
Oonah Anne  d. 1984
Sarah May  b. 17 Aug 1873, d. 30 Mar 1934
Sheelah Adrienne Sarah  d. 9 Jul 1963
Greenacre
Andrew Lindsay  b. 15 Feb 1969
Elizabeth Marjory Beatrice  b. 31 May 1932, d. 20 Feb 1996
Louise Caroline  b. 1 Feb 1967
Philip Laurence  b. 6 Aug 1961
Greenacres
Jane  b. 1569, d. 18 Feb 1608
Greenall
1st Baronet, of Walton, Chester (Gilbert)  b. 11 May 1806, d. 10 Jul 1894
2nd Baronet, of Walton, Chester (Gilbert)  b. 30 Mar 1867, d. 24 Oct 1938
4th Baronet, of Walton, Chester (Edward Gilbert)  b. 27 Nov 1928, d. 9 Sep 1996
Alexander  b. 1988
Amelia Frances  b. 1990
Annie Margaret Blanche  d. 14 Aug 1949
Bertha  d. 4 Feb 1945
Betty  b. c 1771, d. 29 Mar 1836
Betty Isobel  b. 1898
Clare Alison  b. 1957
Cyril Edward  d. 10 Aug 1939
Doris Hope  b. 16 Sep 1888, d. 19 Aug 1977
Edward  b. 10 Aug 1758, d. 20 Nov 1835
Edward Gilbert  b. 1984
Edward Gilbert, 3rd Baron Daresbury  b. 27 Nov 1928, d. 9 Sep 1996
Edward, 2nd Baron Daresbury  b. 12 Oct 1902, d. 1990
Eleanor  d. 1 Aug 1846
Eliza Mary  d. 10 Nov 1878
Eliza Mary  d. 1878
Elizabeth  d. 8 Jun 1897
Frances Eliza  d. 19 Dec 1953
Frederick John  b. 1986
Gerald Vyvyan  d. 1936
Gilbert  b. 2 Oct 1901, d. 27 Jul 1928
Gilbert  b. 16 Aug 1954
Gilbert, 1st Baron Daresbury  b. 30 Mar 1867, d. 24 Oct 1938
Gilbert, 1st Bt.  b. 11 May 1806, d. 10 Jul 1894
Helena Albreda Marie Gabriella  b. 25 May 1907, d. 14 Sep 1970
James Edward  b. 1988