Dampierre-Flandre
Beatrix de  b. 1254, d. 23 Mar 1295
Dampierre-Namur
Margaretha de  b. 1265, d. c 1330
Marguerite de  d. c 3 Jul 1285
Damron
Diana Lynn  b. 19 Feb 1950
Larry D.  b. 30 Nov 1947
Damsten
Anita  b. 15 Dec 1936, d. 25 May 1980
Dana
Rizzie A.  b. 27 Jul 1882, d. 8 Jun 1965
Sarah Frances  b. 5 Jul 1972
Danaher
Danbridgecourt
Cecily  d. 20 Sep 1558
Danby
10th Earl of, co. York (George Godolphin)  b. 18 Sep 1862, d. 10 May 1927
11th Earl of, co. York (John Francis Godophin)  b. 12 Mar 1901, d. 26 Jul 1963
12th Earl of, co. York (Francis D'Arcy Godolphin)  b. 16 Sep 1884, d. 20 Mar 1964
1st Earl of (Henry)  b. 28 Jun 1573, d. 20 Jan 1644
1st Earl of, co. York (Thomas)  b. 20 Feb 1631/32, d. 26 Jul 1712
2nd Earl of, co. York (Peregrine)  b. c 1659, d. 25 Jun 1729
3rd Earl of, co. York (Peregrine Hyde)  b. 11 Nov 1691, d. 9 May 1731
4th Earl of, co. York (Thomas)  b. 6 Nov 1713, d. 23 Mar 1789
5th Earl of, co. York (Francis Godolphin)  b. 29 Jan 1750/51, d. 31 Jan 1799
6th Earl of, co. York (George William Frederick)  b. 21 Jul 1775, d. 10 Jul 1838
7th Earl of, co. York (Francis Godolphin)  b. 21 May 1798, d. 12 May 1859
8th Earl of, co. York (George Godolphin)  b. 16 Jul 1802, d. 8 Aug 1872
9th Earl of, co. York (George Godolphin)  b. 11 Aug 1828, d. 23 Dec 1895
Ada Lilian  b. 1866
Alexandra Louise Minna  b. 9 Jul 1875, d. 18 Jul 1959
Brigette Anne Rosemary  b. 21 Sep 1956
Catherine  b. 29 Feb 1611/12, d. c Jan 1666
Countess of (Bridget)  b. 6 Jun 1629, d. 7 Jan 1704
Earl of (George Frederick)  b. 4 Nov 1861, d. 6 Nov 1861
Edward Strachan Clinton  b. 27 Sep 1960
Heather Linda  b. 23 Sep 1929, d. 1988
Mary  b. 1750, d. 1833
Philip Samuel  d. 22 Dec 1909
Dancaster
John Paynter  b. 1886
Mabel Harriet  b. Mar 1895
Dance
Cicely Clare  b. 2 Oct 1893
Elizabeth  d. 1762
George  d. 22 Oct 1932
George  b. c 1694, d. 1768
Jane  d. 13 Jul 1868
John Mark  d. 18 Feb 1959
Louisa Sophia  d. 27 Jan 1879
Nathaniel  b. 18 Mar 1735, d. 1811
Dancer
1st Baronet (Thomas)  d. Aug 1689
2nd Baronet (Thomas)  d. 15 Jan 1703
Anne  d. 1801
Louisa Constance  d. 28 Jan 1936
Thomas, 1st Bt.  d. Aug 1689
Thomas, 2nd Bt.  d. 15 Jan 1703
Dancey
Danckelman
Cecile  b. 30 Oct 1862, d. 4 Jan 1936
Eberhard Graf von  b. 19 Sep 1836, d. 1 Nov 1877
Elisabeth von  b. 1836, d. 1897
Ludwig von  d. 1897
Dancy
Arabella Clare  b. 6 Jul 1977
Hilary Mary  b. 6 Jun 1938
Luke Henry  b. 1983
Martha Caroline  b. 1979
Susanna  b. 2 Jun 1950
Dand
James Brignell  d. Aug 1904
Rose Mary  b. 22 Sep 1868, d. 25 Apr 1963
Dando
Matthew  d. 1887
Dandridge
Lucy  d. 25 Apr 1859
Martha  b. 21 Jun 1731, d. 22 May 1802
Mary Elizabeth  b. 20 Apr 1824, d. 25 Jul 1909
Penelope  b. 1733, d. 27 Feb 1818
Dandy
Dane
Anna  b. 29 Jul 1854, d. 1874
Arthur Adrian  b. 20 May 1893, d. 16 Apr 1913
Arthur Geoffrey Terence  b. 2 Jul 1921
Arthur Henry Cole  b. 3 Mar 1852, d. 1903
Arthur Maurice Yate  b. 17 Nov 1885, d. 27 Aug 1953
Benjamin Frith Foster  b. 15 Mar 1850, d. 1928
Catharine  d. 1733
Catherine Mary Janet  b. 8 May 1964
Christopher  b. 1684, d. 1727
Clement Richard  b. 14 Sep 1883, d. c 1968
Denise Montgomery  b. 22 Jan 1897
Dorothy Anne  d. c 1962
Dorothy Bentinck  b. 13 Feb 1888, d. 28 Jan 1961
Dorothy Lilian  b. 16 Apr 1897
Edward Adrian  b. 25 May 1848, d. 1921
Edward Howard  b. 4 Jul 1886, d. 1964
Eleanor Sophie Campbell  b. 16 Jan 1890
Elgiva Kate  b. 29 Aug 1918
Elgiva Mary Kathorn  d. 24 Apr 1963
Elisabeth  d. 1772
Eliza  d. 1727
Elizabeth  b. 1848, d. 1851
Elizabeth Katherine  b. 15 Oct 1929
Ellen Norman  b. 4 Sep 1889
Elsie Maud  b. 17 Jan 1885, d. 10 Nov 1933
Emily  d. 30 Aug 1928
Emma Josephine Laura  b. 1 Jan 1967
Evelyn Amy  b. 8 Jan 1888
Florence  b. 24 Jun 1850, d. 19 Jul 1873
Frances Emma Coker  d. 18 Aug 1875
Godric Thomas James  b. 30 Oct 1914
Graham Francis  b. 28 Feb 1920
Henrietta  b. 1828, d. c 1885
Henry  b. 9 Sep 1893, d. 5 Dec 1942
Herbert Adrian  b. 9 Jan 1913
Isabella May Griffiths  b. 5 Jul 1893, d. 28 Sep 1935
James  b. 1774, d. c 1835
James Auchinleck  b. 18 May 1883, d. 20 Jan 1927
James Whiteside  b. 22 Jun 1856, d. 7 Mar 1925
Jane  d. c 1673
John  d. 3 Feb 1678
John  b. c 1670, d. 1742
John  b. 1775, d. 1815
John  b. 7 Jan 1810, d. 30 Apr 1882
Joseph  d. c 1666
Juliana  b. 1814, d. 1895
Kate  d. Apr 1889
Louis William  b. 21 Mar 1856, d. 26 Feb 1946
Mabel Gladys  b. 27 Nov 1891
Margaret  b. 1793, d. 1868
Margaret  b. 1827
Margery  b. 1924
Martin Louis Geoffrey  b. 22 Nov 1936
Muriel Sophie Florence  b. 27 Apr 1895
Norman Sandby  b. 24 Jan 1919
Patricia Dagmar  b. 14 Feb 1919
Patrick  b. 23 Oct 1921
Paul  b. 1647, d. 8 Jan 1745
Paul  b. c 1676, d. 1707
Paul  b. 1709, d. 1757
Paul  b. 5 Jul 1810, d. 3 Oct 1872
Paul  b. 15 Mar 1847, d. 9 Dec 1889
Paul  b. 1881
Paul Patrick  b. 23 Oct 1921
Paul William  b. 6 Oct 1894
Richard  b. 1648, d. 1702
Richard  b. 24 Aug 1681
Richard  b. 1770, d. 29 Jan 1842
Richard  b. 21 Aug 1887
Richard Auchinleck  b. 20 Sep 1911
Richard Cecil Allen  b. 9 Dec 1917, d. 28 May 1940
Richard Louis Hastings  b. 6 Oct 1918, d. 18 Jul 1944
Richard Martin  b. 4 Apr 1813, d. 27 Mar 1901
Richard Martin  b. 4 Nov 1852, d. 22 Mar 1903
Richard Martin Henry  b. 4 Jun 1962
Richard Morris  b. 21 May 1854, d. 13 Feb 1940
Richard Percy  b. 6 Feb 1884
Sarah  d. 2 Jun 1885
Sarah  d. 21 Oct 1908
Sarah Felicity  b. c 1960, d. 10 Nov 2006
Sarah Gertrude  b. 13 Mar 1863, d. 21 Oct 1908