Damerell
Charles  b. 1980
Mary Barbara  b. 10 Feb 1953
Robert  b. 1985
Thomas  b. 1982
Dames
John  d. 1732
Dames-Longworth
Edward Travers  b. 25 May 1861, d. 17 Mar 1907
Edward Travers  b. 22 May 1924, d. 1980
Frances Tennison  b. 6 Oct 1841, d. 8 Nov 1895
Francis  b. 6 Oct 1862, d. 20 Aug 1936
Francis Travers  b. 26 Apr 1834, d. 3 Dec 1898
Francis Travers  b. 26 Apr 1834, d. 3 Dec 1898
Hester Anne Pepys  b. 1868, d. 10 Jun 1933
Hester Frances  b. 12 May 1894, d. 1954
Maria Louisa  b. c 1864, d. 1917
Mary  b. 1893, d. 1893
Oliver Miles  b. 1991
Pamela Frederica  b. 18 Jun 1899
Patricia Mary  b. 1931
Paulina Pepys  b. 3 Dec 1904, d. 1986
Phillipa Mary  b. 1954
Richard Travers  b. 1957, d. 1998
Travers Robert  b. 20 Dec 1896, d. 22 Feb 1925
Dameto
Dammann
Dorothy Eleanor Barbara  b. 11 Dec 1949
Guy  b. Dec 1972
Sophie  b. May 1971
Susanna Mary Elena  b. 3 Apr 1949
Dammartin
Alberic I de  d. c 1182
Alberic II de  d. 19 Sep 1200
Elisabeth de  b. 1305
Eudes de  d. 1225
Matilda of  d. a 1261
Dammartin-d'Aumale
Philippe de  b. 1226, d. 1281
Damment
Deborah  b. 1958
Helen  b. 1956
Jill Margaret  b. 17 Jan 1932
Louise  b. 1959
Stephen  b. 1957
Susan  b. 1962
Dammery
Damp
Dampier
Amy Margaret  d. 8 Aug 1940
Cecil Frederick  b. 11 May 1868, d. 11 Apr 1950
Cecilia Rosemary  b. 21 Mar 1973
Denis John  b. 7 Oct 1920, d. 25 Dec 1999
Eleanor Rosemary  b. 2 Jan 1999
Elizabeth  b. c 1809
Elizabeth Ann  b. 9 Sep 1796, d. 31 May 1839
Elizabeth B.  b. c 1839
Gerald Robert Duncan  b. 21 Jan 1964
Henry Ludwell  b. 27 Dec 1811
James Denis  b. 14 Jan 1967
John  d. 16 Jan 1841
Mary Ann W.  b. c 1843
Rebecca Anne  b. 9 Nov 2000
Robert Cecil Walter  b. 29 Apr 1919, d. 6 Oct 1999
Rosemary Jeanetta  b. 7 Mar 1935
Thomas  b. c 1801
Thomas M.  b. c 1845
unknown  d. 1830
Zoe Elizabeth  b. 25 Oct 2005
Dampier-Crossley
Ben James  b. 1981
Croslegh  d. 1905
Guy Palin  b. 1925
Hugh Oliver  b. 1979
Mary Barbara Harriet  b. 20 May 1861, d. 27 Jan 1924
Dampier-Whetham
Catherine Durning  b. 7 Feb 1871, d. 1952
Diana Cecily  b. 1904
Edith Holt  b. 1911
Margaret  b. 1900
Reginald Lawrence  b. 1907, d. 1959
William Cecil  b. 27 Dec 1867, d. 11 Dec 1952
Dampierre
'Sans-Terre'  d. 1311
'The Lion of Flanders'  b. 1249, d. 17 Sep 1322
Agnes de  b. 1237, d. 1288
Alix de  b. 1322, d. 1346
Amelie de  b. 26 Sep 1853, d. 18 Jul 1919
Armand de  b. 13 May 1902, d. 8 Jan 1944
Aymar de  b. 28 Mar 1844, d. 6 Aug 1876
Baudoin de  d. 1296
Beatrix de  d. a 1307
Chantal de  b. 10 Oct 1939
Christiane de  b. 2 Feb 1939
Colette de  b. 18 Apr 1911
Elenore  b. 28 Feb 1947
Elyane de  b. 28 Mar 1913
Emmanuela de  b. 8 Nov 1913, d. 3 May 2012
Eric de  b. 20 Jul 1910
Francoise de  b. 6 Nov 1875, d. 20 May 1959
Francoise Marie Ida de  b. 21 Apr 1929
Guillaume 'le Riche'  b. 1324, d. 1 Oct 1391
Guillaume I, Comte de Namur  b. 1324, d. 1 Oct 1391
Guillaume II Seigneur de  b. 1200, d. 3 Sep 1231
Guy de  b. 1295, d. 1350
Guy II de  b. b 1187, d. c 1215
Guy II, Markgraf von Namur  b. c 1312, d. 1336
Guy II, Seigneur de Dampierre  b. b 1187, d. c 1215
Guy III, Margrave de Namur  b. 1225, d. 7 Mar 1305
Henri Charles Marie de  b. 4 Oct 1963
Henri de  b. c 1313, d. 1333
Henri de  b. 26 Feb 1901, d. 8 May 1964
Hildur de  b. 26 Oct 1902
Isabelle de  d. 1323
Isabelle de  b. 1250, d. Sep 1298
Jacques de  b. 13 Oct 1874, d. 15 Mar 1947
Jacques de  b. 2 Apr 1905
Jean de  d. 1290
Jean I, Markgraf von Namur  b. 1267, d. 1330
Jean II, Markgraf von Namur  b. c 1311, d. 1335
Jean Seigneur de  b. 1230, d. 1258
Jeanne de  b. 1224, d. 1246
Margaret de  d. a 1352
Marguerite de  b. c 1289, d. 1309
Marie de  b. 1253, d. 1297
Marie de  b. 1291, d. 1365
Monique de  b. 17 Nov 1906, d. 3 Jan 1971
Philipotte de  d. c 1335
Philippa de  d. 1304
Philippe de  b. c 1263, d. 1318
Robert III, Comte de Flandre  b. 1249, d. 17 Sep 1322
Sophie Charlotte de  b. 25 Jun 1936
William de  d. c 1160
Yolande, Dame de Cassel et de Nogent-le-Rotrou  b. 15 Sep 1326, d. 12 Dec 1395
Dampierre-Flandre
Beatrix de  b. 1254, d. 23 Mar 1295
Dampierre-Namur
Margaretha de  b. 1265, d. c 1330
Marguerite de  d. c 3 Jul 1285
Damron
Diana Lynn  b. 19 Feb 1950
Larry D.  b. 30 Nov 1947
Damsten
Anita  b. 15 Dec 1936, d. 25 May 1980
Dana
Rizzie A.  b. 27 Jul 1882, d. 8 Jun 1965
Sarah Frances  b. 5 Jul 1972
Danaher
Danbridgecourt
Cecily  d. 20 Sep 1558
Danby
10th Earl of, co. York (George Godolphin)  b. 18 Sep 1862, d. 10 May 1927
11th Earl of, co. York (John Francis Godophin)  b. 12 Mar 1901, d. 26 Jul 1963
12th Earl of, co. York (Francis D'Arcy Godolphin)  b. 16 Sep 1884, d. 20 Mar 1964
1st Earl of (Henry)  b. 28 Jun 1573, d. 20 Jan 1644
1st Earl of, co. York (Thomas)  b. 20 Feb 1631/32, d. 26 Jul 1712
2nd Earl of, co. York (Peregrine)  b. c 1659, d. 25 Jun 1729
3rd Earl of, co. York (Peregrine Hyde)  b. 11 Nov 1691, d. 9 May 1731
4th Earl of, co. York (Thomas)  b. 6 Nov 1713, d. 23 Mar 1789
5th Earl of, co. York (Francis Godolphin)  b. 29 Jan 1750/51, d. 31 Jan 1799
6th Earl of, co. York (George William Frederick)  b. 21 Jul 1775, d. 10 Jul 1838
7th Earl of, co. York (Francis Godolphin)  b. 21 May 1798, d. 12 May 1859
8th Earl of, co. York (George Godolphin)  b. 16 Jul 1802, d. 8 Aug 1872
9th Earl of, co. York (George Godolphin)  b. 11 Aug 1828, d. 23 Dec 1895
Ada Lilian  b. 1866
Alexandra Louise Minna  b. 9 Jul 1875, d. 18 Jul 1959
Brigette Anne Rosemary  b. 21 Sep 1956
Catherine  b. 29 Feb 1611/12, d. c Jan 1666
Countess of (Bridget)  b. 6 Jun 1629, d. 7 Jan 1704
Earl of (George Frederick)  b. 4 Nov 1861, d. 6 Nov 1861
Edward Strachan Clinton  b. 27 Sep 1960
Heather Linda  b. 23 Sep 1929, d. 1988
Mary  b. 1750, d. 1833
Philip Samuel  d. 22 Dec 1909