Cundale
Betsy  d. 24 Sep 1866
Betty  d. 24 Sep 1866
Cundall
Cherry Anne Elizabeth  b. 23 Oct 1948
David Richard  b. 13 May 1951
Jane  b. 12 Sep 1943
Janet Rosemary  b. 24 Apr 1946
Joseph  b. bt 1757 - 1777
Joyce  b. 14 Aug 1936
Patricia Jane  b. 12 Sep 1943
Rosemary Wakefield  b. 12 May 1920
Susanna  b. 1776
Cundell
Leonard  d. 26 Jul 1952
Phyllis  b. c 1895, d. 25 May 1967
Cundy
Charlotte Gertrude  b. 1879, d. 1961
Cundy-Cooper
Cecily Elizabeth  b. 1910, d. 2003
Osbert Stephen  d. 9 Jul 1962
Cunha
John Wilfrid da  b. 6 Sep 1922, d. 12 May 2006
Cuni
Agnes de  b. c 1160
Cunieres
Cuningesburgh
Cuningham
1st Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (David)  d. bt 8 Oct 1661 - Nov 1671
8th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (John)  b. 29 Jul 1779, d. 28 Feb 1852
9th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (Charles)  b. 22 Sep 1780, d. 1 Jun 1859
Agnes  d. Aug 1936
Alister Gordon  b. 10 Aug 1901, d. 26 Jun 1997
Alured Phayre  b. 24 Sep 1892, d. 27 Jul 1962
Amye  d. 15 Feb 1924
Anne Colquhoun  b. c 1847, d. 22 Sep 1877
Anne Mackintosh  b. 12 Jun 1845, d. 1881
Annie Caroline  b. 1 Jan 1871, d. 1931
Anthea  b. 18 Aug 1936
Archibald Loudoun  b. 17 Aug 1905, d. 22 Feb 1942
Arthur Fairlie  b. 1900, d. 1900
Arthur Mactier  d. 8 Jul 1940
Charles Alexander  b. 29 Jan 1842, d. 24 Feb 1925
Charles Rawdon  d. 1909
David  d. Apr 1619
David  d. b 1705
David of Robertland  b. a 1526, d. c 1 Dec 1592
David of Robertland  b. a 1574, d. c 18 Dec 1607
David of Robertland, 1st Bt.  d. bt 8 Oct 1661 - Nov 1671
Donald McRae  b. 16 Jun 1904, d. 1981
Edith  d. 7 Oct 1951
Eleonora Rose  d. 15 Nov 1919
Elizabeth  b. bt 1640 - 1647, d. a 1679
Eric de Burgh  b. 1900, d. Sep 1946
Esme  b. 1880
Fairlie  b. 1 Feb 1883
Fairlie Percy  d. 12 Dec 1936
Fanny  d. 12 May 1848
Florence Anne  b. 21 Sep 1933
Francis Goode  b. 16 Apr 1836, d. 28 Apr 1911
Georgiana Maud  d. Feb 1951
Georgine Ellison  b. 14 Dec 1951
Grizel  d. 16 Feb 1562/63
Harriet Maria  d. 1953
Hastings  b. 30 Aug 1825, d. 19 Sep 1908
Hastings  b. 1886, d. 1907
Herbert Norfolk  b. 1858, d. 10 Jun 1900
Ida  d. 22 Sep 1938
Isabel Jean  d. 24 Aug 1952
James Campbell  b. 20 Feb 1895, d. 1916
James Macnab  b. 2 Jun 1829, d. 25 Jun 1905
James William  b. 15 Jul 1857, d. 1939
Jane Fairlie  b. 1988
Jean Elizabeth  d. 1939
John Fairlie  b. 22 Jun 1862, d. 1935
John Fairlie  b. 18 Dec 1943
John Henry  b. 1898, d. 1969
John Loudoun  b. 18 Jun 1887
Margaret  d. 1811
Margaret Helen Gertrude  d. 2 Nov 1931
Mary Falconer  d. 1883
Mary Stewart  b. 1901, d. 1984
May Constance  d. 7 Feb 1928
Nancy  d. 1994
Nancy Robin  b. 12 Nov 1939
Phylis Fairlie  d. 4 May 1927
Phyllis  d. 5 Sep 1969
Rebecca  d. 19 Apr 1875
Rebecca Harriet  d. 1922
Rhonwen  b. 10 Mar 1943
Robert Gordon  b. 25 Sep 1953
Robert Macredie  b. 9 Apr 1891, d. 9 May 1939
Robin Ellison  b. 17 Aug 1905, d. 20 Dec 1984
Rosa  b. c 1809, d. 12 Nov 1888
Vera Harriet  b. 1876, d. 3 Dec 1959
William  d. 15 Oct 1811
William  d. Jun 1727
William  b. 4 Apr 1787, d. 11 Aug 1838
William Edward  b. 2 Feb 1856, d. 5 May 1929
William Fairlie  b. 17 Sep 1881, d. 5 Dec 1947
William Robert  b. 14 Jul 1819, d. 17 Sep 1899
Cuningham-Fairlie
Arthur Percy of Robertland, 10th Bt.  b. 22 Oct 1815, d. 21 Sep 1881
Charles Arthur  b. 2 Jan 1846, d. 27 Dec 1897
Charles of Robertland, 9th Bt.  b. 22 Sep 1780, d. 1 Jun 1859
Florence Anna  d. 1901
Janet Lucretia  b. 1781, d. 25 Jun 1877
John of Robertland, 8th Bt.  b. 29 Jul 1779, d. 28 Feb 1852
Margaret  d. 24 Jan 1862
Maria Antonia  d. 9 Jan 1897
Rosa  b. c 1809, d. 12 Nov 1888
Rosa Matilda  d. 27 Oct 1945
William of Robertland, 7th Bt.  b. b 1778, d. 1 Feb 1837
Cuninghame
'the Good Earl'  b. 1515, d. 23 Dec 1574
3rd Baronet, of Caprington, co. Ayr (John)  b. c 1696, d. 30 Nov 1777
4th Baronet, of Caprington, co. Ayr (William)  b. 19 Dec 1752, d. 16 Jan 1829
Adam, 2nd of Caprington  b. c 1426, d. 1497
Agnes  d. c 22 May 1609
Alan Rhodes  b. 1879
Alexander  d. c 1646
Alexander  d. Jan 1770
Alexander  b. 1613
Alexander  b. 22 Sep 1703, d. 10 Nov 1786
Alexander  b. Jun 1754
Alexander  b. 1860