Butler (cont.)
Tracey Penelope  b. 6 Nov 1961
Tymandra Grace  b. 6 Apr 1995
Tyssen Desmond  b. 1906
Tyssen West  b. 16 Jul 1975
unknown  d. b 1863
unknown daughter  d. b 1865
unknown daughter  d. b 1865
unknown daughter  b. c 19 May 1855
unknown son  b. a 1762
unknown son  b. a 1763
unknown son  b. a 1764
unknown son  b. 1840, d. 1844
Urania Elizabeth  d. 2 Dec 1858
Val  b. 1970
Valerie Louise  b. 26 Apr 1960
Valerie Ruth  b. 1957
Venetia Ellice Cara  b. 25 Sep 2013
Vera Elizabeth  b. 18 Dec 1902
Vicki Lynn  b. 1978
Victoria Blanche Constance Theodora  b. 28 Sep 1897, d. 15 Jun 1952
Victoria Morina  b. 19 Dec 1959
Vida  d. 1968
Violet Aphra Harvey  b. 1887, d. 4 Feb 1963
Violet Cynthia Lilah  b. 31 Aug 1946
Violet Mary Emily Maud  b. 22 Apr 1889, d. 30 Sep 1973
Virginia Pamela Liège  b. 28 Jul 1949
Vivien Eleanor  d. 28 Dec 1943
Vivienne Claire  b. 1948
Walter  d. 1700
Walter  d. 1560
Walter  d. 13 Apr 1850
Walter  d. 1714
Walter  d. 1506
Walter  b. bt 1635 - 1640, d. 28 Sep 1717
Walter  b. c 1675
Walter  b. 10 Feb 1821, d. 22 Oct 1900
Walter  b. Dec 1842, d. 1850
Walter  b. 22 Sep 1855, d. 1919
Walter  b. 1941
Walter Alan  b. 14 Mar 1877, d. 25 Feb 1878
Walter Blake  b. 1803, d. 7 Feb 1878
Walter Blake  b. 25 Jan 1858, d. 10 Feb 1943
Walter Christopher Albert Blake  b. 25 Sep 1841, d. 24 Apr 1912
Walter Donald  d. b 1952
Walter Edward  b. 28 May 1863, d. 18 Apr 1923
Walter George Ormonde  b. 20 Dec 1917, d. 6 Jun 1967
Walter Richard Courtenay  b. 23 Aug 1944
Walter Richard Pierce  b. 14 Dec 1964
Walter Selby  b. 14 Oct 1845, d. 20 Mar 1939
Walter Theobald  b. 11 Feb 1853, d. 16 Oct 1931
Walter William  b. 8 Dec 1870
Walter, 11th Earl of Ormonde  b. 1569, d. 24 Feb 1632
Walter, 16th Earl of Ormonde  b. 10 Jun 1703, d. 2 Jun 1783
Walter, 1st and last Marquess of Ormonde  b. 5 Feb 1770, d. 10 Aug 1820
Walter, 1st Bt.  d. c May 1650
Walter, 3rd Bt.  b. c 1678, d. 8 Oct 1723
Weeden  b. 22 Sep 1742, d. 14 Jul 1823
Weeden  b. 1773, d. 28 Jun 1831
Whitwell  d. 16 Nov 1881
Whitwell  b. 1743, d. 1807
Whitwell  b. 1798, d. 12 Jul 1877
Wilhemina Jane  b. 28 Dec 1852, d. 19 Jul 1932
William  d. 3 Jan 1812
William  d. fr 1457 - 1458
William  d. 7 Apr 1499
William  d. 1800
William  d. Apr 1589
William  d. 1822
William  d. c 1786
William  b. c 1754
William  b. 1759, d. Jun 1823
William  b. 1784, d. Nov 1871
William  b. 1804, d. 1848
William  b. 1809, d. 1843
William  b. 1814, d. 1875
William  b. 8 Aug 1814, d. 24 May 1847
William  b. 1819, d. 1870
William  b. 31 Oct 1838, d. 7 Jun 1910
William  b. 1863, d. 30 May 1891
William  b. 22 Dec 1869, d. 13 Feb 1930
William Arthur  b. 21 May 1868, d. 22 Nov 1921
William Bayford  b. 1888, d. 30 Aug 1937
William Charles  b. 17 Jan 1844, d. 6 Dec 1914
William Francis  d. b 1947
William Francis  b. 1814, d. 27 Sep 1906
William Francis  b. 23 Sep 1862
William Grant  b. 1957
William Hans  b. 1922
William Lambert  b. 1869, d. 3 Feb 1886
William Neal  b. 1969
William Paul  b. 13 Apr 1817, d. Aug 1861
William Thomas  b. 21 Jul 1838, d. 27 Apr 1867
William, 4th Baron Dunboyne  b. a 1355, d. 1406
Winifred Emma  b. 20 Jan 1880
Winifred Emmeline  b. 25 Nov 1881, d. 10 Jul 1965
Xaverius Henry Blake  b. 1802, d. 26 Jun 1886
Butler-Adams
Amanda Jane  b. 8 Mar 1968
Beatrice Margaret  b. 1911, d. 1994
Derek  b. 1908, d. 1996
Fiona Mary  b. 1972
Rosalie Annette  b. 30 Jun 1944
Sophie Anne  b. 21 May 1966
William David  b. 1974
Butler-Bowden
Anthony William  b. 30 Jul 1913
Basil Joseph Berbard  b. 5 Nov 1898, d. 28 Mar 1918
Bernard Joseph  b. 30 Oct 1896, d. 11 May 1897
Caroline  b. 1969
Charles  b. 1962
Edward  b. 1960
Ella Cicely Mary  b. 22 Nov 1856, d. 2 Jul 1912
Humphrey  b. 1951
John Erdeswick  b. 1850, d. 2 Jan 1929
John Lancelot, 25th Lord Grey (of Ruthin)  b. 25 Oct 1883, d. 25 Oct 1963
Lancelot George  d. 12 Sep 1909
Leonard Joseph Bruno  b. 2 Feb 1881, d. 24 Dec 1904
Maurice Redeswick  b. 4 Jul 1910
Monica Mary  b. 1860, d. 15 May 1907
Piers  b. 1959
Rachel  b. 1941
Richard  b. 1957
Sarah  b. 1945
Teresa  b. 1965
Thomas  b. 1967