Lawley
10th Baronet, of Spoonhill, Shropshire (Beilby)  b. 12 May 1849, d. 15 Jan 1912
13th Baronet, of Spoonhill, Shropshire (Arthur)  b. 12 Nov 1860, d. 14 Jun 1932
Algernon George, 5th Baron Wenlock  b. 25 Dec 1857, d. 14 Jun 1931
Althea Jane  d. 13 Apr 1929
Anna Maria  d. 20 Aug 1850
Annie Allen  b. 21 Jun 1863, d. 29 Apr 1944
Arthur, 6th Baron Wenlock  b. 12 Nov 1860, d. 14 Jun 1932
Beilby Richard, 2nd Baron Wenlock  b. 21 Apr 1818, d. 6 Nov 1880
Beilby, 3rd Baron Wenlock  b. 12 May 1849, d. 15 Jan 1912
Caroline  b. 1790, d. 2 May 1868
Caroline Elizabeth  b. 1848, d. 13 Jul 1934
Constance Mary  b. 27 May 1852, d. 23 Aug 1932
Constance Mary  b. 1854, d. 4 May 1951
Elizabeth  d. 21 Mar 1774
Elizabeth  b. 9 Jul 1824, d. 16 Dec 1899
Francis Charles  b. 24 May 1825, d. 18 Sep 1901
Francis, 2nd Bt.  d. Oct 1696
Francis, 7th Bt.  d. 30 Jan 1851
Irene Constance  b. 7 May 1889, d. 1976
Jane  d. 4 Feb 1900
Jane  d. 4 Feb 1900
Juliet Rosemary  b. 22 Jan 1969
Katherine Jane  b. 8 May 1970
Margaret Cecilia  b. 15 Jun 1889, d. 1969
Mary  d. 24 Aug 1694
Mary Anne  d. 21 Dec 1878
Mary Ethel  b. 8 Aug 1860
Paul Beilby  d. 9 May 1852
Richard Edward  b. 9 May 1887, d. 4 Sep 1909
Richard Thompson, 4th Baron Wenlock  b. 21 Aug 1856, d. 25 Jul 1918
Robert  b. 5 Jul 1863, d. 18 Sep 1924
Robert Neville  b. 30 Aug 1819, d. 1 Nov 1881
Robert, 4th Bt.  d. 28 Nov 1779
Robert, 5th Bt.  d. 11 Mar 1793
Stephen Willoughby  b. 4 Apr 1823, d. 23 Oct 1905
Thomas Henry  b. 1973
Thomas, 1st Bt.  d. 19 Oct 1646
Thomas, 3rd Bt.  d. 30 Sep 1729
Ursula Mary  b. 8 Jun 1888, d. 16 Oct 1979
Lawley-Thompson
Caroline  b. 1790, d. 2 May 1868
Paul Beilby  d. 9 May 1852
Lawlor
Augusta Eliza  b. 19 Jun 1855
Bernard John  b. 1969
Denis Shine  b. 7 Jul 1843
Elizabeth Jane  b. 1941
Elizabeth Mary  b. 1967
Ewa  b. 1969
Frances Mary  b. 4 Nov 1845, d. 16 Jun 1894
George James  d. 1932
Hannah  b. 2002
Isabella Ellen  d. 26 Aug 1903
James Patrick  b. 1975
Jane Mary  b. 28 Mar 1938
Jonathan Giles  b. 1967
Leonora Josephine  b. 11 Nov 1875, d. 3 Jul 1951
Mary Jane Sarah Shine  b. 7 Aug 1844
Mary Louise  d. 19 Feb 1921
Patrick John  b. 1937
Stephen Andrew  b. 1976
Thomas Hamilton Jones  d. 1 May 1913
Timothy Charles  b. 1970
Victoria Anne  b. 1970
Lawman
Lawmond
Lawrance
Ailsa Macleod  b. 14 Jun 1907, d. 11 Oct 1946
Frances Margaret  d. 23 Jun 1940
Millicent Emma Rachel  b. 4 Feb 1864, d. 19 Nov 1939
Thomas Dalton  d. 1930
Lawrell
Mary  b. 1851, d. 10 Oct 1898
Walter Glyn  d. b 1880
Lawrence of Clarendon
Lawrence of Kingsgate
Lady (Catherine)  d. 7 Nov 1934
Lawrence of the Punjaub and of Grately
1st Baron, co. Southampton (John Laird Mair)  b. 4 Mar 1811, d. 27 Jun 1879
2nd Baron, co. Southampton (John Hamilton)  b. 1 Oct 1846, d. 22 Aug 1913
3rd Baron, co. Southampton (Alexander Graham)  b. 29 Mar 1878, d. 24 Jun 1947
4th Baron, co. Southampton (John Anthony Edward)  b. 16 Oct 1908, d. 8 Oct 1968
Lawrence
1st Baronet (James Clarke)  b. 1 Sep 1820, d. 21 May 1897
1st Baronet (John Laird Mair)  b. 4 Mar 1811, d. 27 Jun 1879
1st Baronet, of Ealing Park, Middlesex (William)  b. 16 Jul 1783, d. 5 Jul 1867
2nd Baronet (John Hamilton)  b. 1 Oct 1846, d. 22 Aug 1913
2nd Baronet, of Lucknow (Henry Hayes)  b. 26 Feb 1864, d. 27 Oct 1898
3rd Baronet (Alexander Graham)  b. 29 Mar 1878, d. 24 Jun 1947
3rd Baronet, of Lucknow (Henry Waldemar)  b. 24 Jan 1845, d. 3 Jun 1908
4th Baronet (John Anthony Edward)  b. 16 Oct 1908, d. 8 Oct 1968
4th Baronet, of Ealing Park, Middlesex (William)  b. 14 Jul 1913, d. 3 Nov 1986
5th Baronet, of Lucknow (Henry Eustace Waldemar)  b. 10 Jul 1905, d. 29 Dec 1967
6th Baronet, of Lucknow (John Waldemar)  b. 27 May 1907, d. 30 Dec 1999
Adam Harvey  b. 1979
Adeliza  d. 1950
Agatha  d. 24 Jan 1895
Agnes Harriette  d. 9 Nov 1944
Aimeé Marie Suzanne  d. 9 Feb 1920
Albert Claude  b. 1922
Alexander  b. 7 Nov 1764, d. 7 May 1835
Alexander Erskine  d. 6 May 1956
Alexander Hutchinson, 1st Bt.  b. 1838, d. 27 Aug 1864
Alexander Waldemar, 4th Bt.  b. 18 May 1874, d. 1939
Alexander William  b. 1 Jul 1803, d. 21 Feb 1868
Alfred  b. 29 Oct 1824, d. Nov 1825
Alfred  b. 19 Jun 1826, d. 9 Jun 1875
Alfred Clive  b. Oct 1878, d. 13 Mar 1926
Alfred Tristram, 1st Baron Trevethin  b. 24 Nov 1843, d. 3 Aug 1936
Alice  b. 19 Apr 1731, d. 12 Jun 1799
Alice Eacy  d. 22 Aug 1922
Alice Henrietta  b. 6 May 1895, d. 7 Jan 1975
Alice Margaret  b. c 1850, d. 3 May 1944
Andrew Brady  b. 1986
Ann Caroline  d. 16 Dec 1984
Ann Rosemary Bridget  b. 5 Aug 1907
Anna Douglas  b. 1876, d. 1938
Anna Mary  b. 6 Jun 1996
Anne  d. 1755
Anne  b. 17 Jun 1836
Anne  b. 24 Jun 1935
Anne Elizabeth Le Poer  d. 17 Oct 1950
Anne Jennifer  b. 24 May 1926, d. 5 Feb 1995
Anthea Mary  b. 6 Jun 1947
Arnold Walter  b. 31 May 1900, d. 1991
Arthur  b. 1849
Arthur Johnstone  b. 1809, d. 25 Jan 1892
Arthur William  b. 1916
Aubrey Trevor  b. 15 Jan 1875, d. 23 Mar 1930
Audrey Dorothy  d. Jan 1963
Baby  b. 1917, d. 1918
Baby  b. 1923, d. 1924
Barbara  b. 2 Feb 1902, d. Nov 1986
Barbara Jenner  d. 1758
Beniya Lalo  b. 1996
Bertha Iris Eyre  d. 16 Jun 1955
Bessie Mary  b. 11 Nov 1877, d. 11 Mar 1944