Zimbabwe
Hartley
Green, F. A. E.
Green, Frank Jordan Hone  b. 7 Jun 1864, d. 13 Jul 1949
Inyanga
Inyanga Downs
Hanmer, Charles Gordon  b. 14 Jul 1898, d. 2 Jul 1985
Karoi
Cochrane, Alice  b. 11 May 1999
Cochrane, Cecily Mary Elizabeth  b. 21 Dec 1935
Cochrane, Douglas Blair Hilliard  b. 17 Aug 1928, d. 2 Jan 2002
Goulder, Glenda Dale  b. 7 Jan 1973
Saywood, Peter John  b. 3 Apr 1966
Kwe Kwe
Goulder, Glenda Dale  b. 7 Jan 1973
Skipwith, Robert Frederick  b. 11 Sep 1941
Ward, John Maxwell  b. 19 Sep 1922
Livingstone
Sykes, Francis William  b. 21 May 1864, d. 14 Mar 1945
Macheke
Makeni
Cuninghame, Boyd Alexander  b. 19 Jul 1871, d. 16 Mar 1917
Manicaland
Odzi
Wetherall, George  d. 13 Sep 1933
Mashonaland
Mazoe
Blakiston, John Lionel  b. 24 Jun 1867, d. 18 Jun 1896
Mashonland West
Harare
Masvingo
Schoultz, Charmaine  b. 11 Aug 1974
Matabeleland
Plumtree
Huntly, Donald Norman  b. 26 Sep 1921, d. 14 Sep 1941
Piers, Anthony Tristram Barrington  b. 6 Jun 1939, d. 24 Feb 2005
Piers, Brian William Barrington  b. 16 Sep 1941
Piers, Charles Barrington  b. 8 Oct 1943
Wakefield, Basil Birkbeck  b. 20 Feb 1934
Wakefield, John Roger  b. 2 Oct 1926
Mazoe District
Dobbin, George Alexander  b. 17 Dec 1871, d. 17 Aug 1945
Melsetter
Batty, Douglas Myers  b. 1907, d. 1982
Mhangura
Gebbie, Louise Gail  b. 27 May 1969
Mount Silinda
Mutare
Ashworth, Nancy Howard  b. 21 Nov 1907, d. 9 Jun 1978
Barry, Durban
Fergusson, Michael Ramsey  b. 17 Aug 1922
Mostyn, Richard Anthony  b. 22 Jun 1927
Noel, Margaret Celestria  b. 9 Nov 1939
Mutepatepa
Mutorashanga
Muture
Ogilvie, John Patrick Forbes  b. 1894, d. 1981
Mvurwi
Archdale, Felicity Claire  b. 25 Jul 1922, d. 1 Nov 2008
Lyon-Dalberg-Acton, Pelline Margot  b. 24 Dec 1932
Marffy von Versegh, Miklos de  b. 11 Jan 1956
Norton
Leach, Peta Mary  b. 22 Sep 1947
Plumtree
Shamva
Shiwa Ngandu
Gore-Browne, Stewart  b. 1883, d. 1967
Triangle
Jonsson, Peter Stanhope  b. 27 Feb 1984
Troutbeck
Unukves
Warren, Wallis Langdon  b. 1900, d. 1974
Victoria Falls
Vigila
Wake, Godwin Rupert  b. 7 Jun 1879, d. 8 Dec 1949
Zomba
Borrowman, Patrick Hamilton  b. 10 Aug 1890, d. 30 Jan 1948
Zinneberg
Zizers
Borbone, Franz Xavier, Duca di Parma  b. 25 May 1889, d. 7 May 1977
Zlate
Prenosil, Anna  b. 1946
Znaim
Seefried auf Buttenheim, Auguste Gräfin von  b. 20 Jun 1899, d. 21 Jan 1978
Seefried auf Buttenheim, Elisabeth Gräfin von  b. 10 Jun 1897, d. 4 Aug 1975
Seefried auf Buttenheim, Marie Valerie Gräfin von  b. 20 Aug 1901, d. 23 Mar 1972
Zoludek
Plater-Zyberk, Christoph  b. 29 Mar 1938
Swiatopelk-Czetwertynski, Andrew  b. 16 Sep 1911, d. c 20 Sep 1939
Swiatopelk-Czetwertynski, Roza  b. 1 Apr 1914, d. May 1990
Zorbig
Mecklenburg-Güstrow, Hedwig Eleanore von  b. 12 Jan 1666, d. 19 Aug 1735
Sachsen-Zorbig, August von  b. 26 Feb 1696, d. 26 Mar 1696
Sachsen-Zorbig, Caroline Auguste von  b. 10 Mar 1691, d. 23 Sep 1743
Sachsen-Zorbig, Christine Magdalen von  b. 11 Sep 1687, d. 21 Mar 1689
Sachsen-Zorbig, Gustav Friedrich von  b. 28 Oct 1694, d. 24 May 1695
Sachsen-Zorbig, Hedwig Eleanor von  b. 26 Feb 1693, d. 31 Aug 1693
Zouch Fraser
Zoug
Croÿ, Alfred von  b. 1862, d. 1934
Croÿ, Alfred von  b. 1862, d. 1934
Zsigmondháza
Zuidschote
Cartland, James Anthony  b. 4 Jan 1912, d. 29 May 1940
Zululand
Barton, Robert Johnston  b. 20 Feb 1839, d. 28 Mar 1879
Drummond, William Henry  b. 1 Aug 1845, d. Jul 1879
Vereker, Standish William Prendergast  b. 23 Feb 1854, d. 22 Jan 1879
Kambula
Nicolson, Frederick  b. 10 Jun 1848, d. 29 Mar 1879
Zwolle
Janssen, Antoinette  b. 13 Jan 1941
Zywie
Kloss, Friedrich Anton von  b. 13 Feb 1922, d. Feb 1943
ZZZ
65 Duke St London W1M 6AJ
c/o Melville Ptnrs
Melville, Nigel Edward  b. 5 Jun 1945
Argyll
Tayvallich
Bath
Shockerwick House
Best, Mary Jemima  b. 23 Aug 1912
BC V8R 3S8 Canada
Victoria
Berwickshire TD10 6UL
Greenlaw
Ramsay, William Bertram  b. 22 Feb 1969
Blairgowrie PH13 9JQ
Lithgow, Ruth  b. 1934
Bucks HP18 9NH
Cambridge
Clare Rd
Spens, Patricia Nancy  b. 25 Oct 1925
Cambridge CB4 3PT
114 Richmond Rd
Hadow, Rosemary Maude  b. 12 Apr 1953
Co Durham DL3 8QT
Darlington
Young, Elizabeth Wendy  b. 6 Jun 1927
Co Londonderry
Eglinton
Cornwall PL23 1LX
Lanteglos-by-Fowey
County Dublill
Foxrock
Guinness, Paul Dennis  b. 4 Feb 1941
County Tyrone
Dllngannon
Greeves, Rosemary Cadbury  b. 24 Sep 1923
Cumbria CA7 8BL
Low Howrigg
Devon TQ13 0JZ
Chudleigh
Wigram, Lettice Margaret  b. 27 Nov 1920
Dorset
Corscombe
Powerstock
Best, Samuel James  b. 9 Jun 1927, d. 1974
Dorset DT2 7RW
Alton Pancras
Dorset DT6 3UG
Melplash
Best, Thomas William  b. 1 Sep 1915, d. 10 Jul 1984
Dunbartonshire G83 8RX
Gartocharn
Spens, John Alexander  b. 7 Jun 1933
E Sussex BN1 3JF
Brighton
Wrixon-Becher, William Fane, 5th Bt.  b. 7 Sep 1915, d. 6 Jan 2000
E Sussex BN26 5AN
Polegate
Strickland, Janet Frances  b. 24 May 1960
E Sussex TN5 7AS
Ticehurst
Buckley, Mary Graham  b. 30 May 1929
Germany
88212 Ravensburg
Glasgow G62 8EJ
Blanefield
Milngavie
Boyd, Sylvia Audrey  b. 2 Apr 1944
Glasgow G62 8NL
Milngavie
Scott, Grahame Charles Wood  b. 18 May 1933, d. 1981
Glos 1SY
Newent
Wolseley, Basil Charles Daniel Rudolph  b. 16 Nov 1921, d. 27 Feb 2018
Glos GL1 3PL
118 London Rd
Young, James Greville  b. 11 Jun 1957
Glos GL16 8BH
Coleford
Young, Hugh Findlay  b. 13 Nov 1919, d. 1987
Gwent NP3 3DY
Blaina
Young, Piers Jonathan  b. 19 May 1965
Hants PO10 7HR
Emsworth
Hants SO32 3PT
Droxford
Hilleary, Shena Sarah  b. 16 Aug 1931
Hem
Berkhamsted
Herts AL1 2AT
St Albans
French, David  b. 20 Jun 1947
Kent
Gravesend
Northfleet
Wiseman, Edwin Leonard  b. 1897, d. 1964
Kent ME14 2ND
Maidstone
Kent ME14 4JQ
Bearsted
Lincs
Boothby Graffoe
Glyn, Caroline Ann  b. 1 Aug 1941
Lincs NG32 1PS
Grantham
Worsley, Angela Joyce  b. 8 Dec 1950
London E17
29 Folkstone Rd
London E2 8NA
233 Hackney Rd
London E3 5BN
126 Antill Rd
London EC2A 2JT
44 Worship St
Wolfson, Laura  b. 7 Jun 1954
London EC4Y 7DR
Temple
Spens, David Patrick  b. 2 May 1950
London N1
38 Ripplevale Grove
Raw, Charles Rupert  b. 4 Aug 1940
London N1 ORB
35D Gibson Sq
Worsley, Thomas Edward  b. 26 Mar 1947
London NW6 6AE
124A Brondesbury Villas
London SE3
Kidbrooke
Wiseman, Charles John  b. 1904, d. 1990
London SW10
1 Redcliff St
Davidson, Anne Elizabeth  b. 20 Nov 1952
146a Ifield Rd
Spens, Yvonne Claire  b. 5 May 1925
22 Gunter Grove
6 Seymour Walk
Younger, Robert Paul  b. 20 Aug 1928
London SW11 2JE
28 Atherton St
London SW12 8RE
162 Ramsden Rd
Young, Clare Elizabeth  b. 4 Mar 1953
London SW13 0NR
27 The Terrace
Dyson, James  b. 1976
London SW14 8RU
38 Vicarage Rd
London SW15
15 Genoa Ave
London SW1A 1NX
12 St James's Pl
Wolfson, Janet  b. 31 Mar 1952
London SW2 3HV
31 Kingsmead Rd
London SW3
Guinness, Ingrid Louise  b. 12 Aug 1922
Beaufort St
London SW3 5DP
9 Paultons St
Wrey, Elizabeth Anne  b. 31 Aug 1917
London SW4 9ED
3 Mandalay Rd
London SW4 9HW
37 Lessar Av
London SW6 2QY
11 Glenrosa St
London SW6 3NL
97 Hurlingham Rd
Glyn, Christopher Richard, 7th Baron Wolverton  b. 5 Oct 1938, d. 24 Jan 2011
London SW6 3SU
40 Quarrendon St
Wombwell, Gerald Arthur  b. 24 Dec 1937
London SW6 4BN
16 Elthiron Rd
London SW6 6HE
9 Finlay St
London SW7
London W10 6HS
86 Cambridge Gdns
Worsley, Giles Arthington  b. 22 Mar 1961, d. 17 Jan 2006
London W12 9RL
28 Rylett Crescent
Younger, James Samuel  b. 5 Oct 1951
London W14 8EE
Addison Rd
London W14 9PF
Beaumont Cres
London W1G 9LD
8 Queen Anne St
Wolfson, Leonard Gordon, Baron Wolfson  b. 11 Nov 1927, d. 20 May 2010
London W1X 6BJ
Berkeley Sq
London W2 5BP
7 Chepstow Rd
Young, Jessica Catherine  b. 13 Jun 1950
LoruIOII SW15
Roehampton
Guinness, Antonia Miriam  b. 1930, d. 13 Aug 2008
N Yorks DL2 2RE
Manfield
Norfolk NR25 7RX
Cley-next-the-Sea
Northants NN3 2BX
Abington
Wraxall, Sylvia Laura  b. 6 Aug 1957
or another dau; m William Tobin
Oxford
Burford
Glyn, Susan  b. 10 Aug 1940
Oxford OX2 8DF
8 Wyndham Way
Young, Joan Alison  b. 5 Mar 1910, d. 25 Jun 1996
Oxford OX3 7LL
62 Old Rd
Young, Charles Evory  b. 15 Nov 1943
Oxon OX15 5NH
Hook Norton
Oxon SN7 7PU
Shellingford
Worsley, Sarah Marianne  b. 25 Jun 1958
Renfrewshire
Kilmacolm
Spens, Janet Mary  b. 6 Apr 1931
Renfrewshire PA13 4SD
Kilmacolm
Yarrow, Eric Grant, 3rd Bt.  b. 23 Apr 1920, d. 22 Dec 2018
Somerset
Pilton
Young, Henry Lawrence Savill  b. 19 Oct 1915, d. 9 Feb 2004
Somerset BA22 9SZ
Halstock
Fead, Elizabeth Sarah  b. 1828, d. 20 Nov 1900
Somerset BA4 4DB
Pilton
Young, Verona  b. 6 Jul 1943
Somerset TA10 0NP
Curry Rivel
French, Matthew  b. 11 Aug 1945
Somerset TA19 9EF
Ilminster
Best, Henry Nicholas  b. 3 May 1930
Somerset TA4 4HS
Williton
Wolseley, John Walter  b. 21 Apr 1938
Spain
11310 Sotogrande (Cadiz)
Wolseley, Frances Mary Mona Clare  b. 19 May 1920, d. 29 Nov 2013
Wolseley-Wilmsen, Anthony Edric Charles  b. 10 Mar 1955
Stirling
Gargunnock
Younger, Robert Edward Gilmour  b. 25 Sep 1940, d. 23 Dec 2012
Stirling FK8 3BN
Gargunnock
Younger, Joanna Rosalind  b. 16 Jan 1958
Stirlingshire FK8 3JL
Kippen
Younger, Alexander James  b. 5 May 1933, d. 21 Jul 2016
Stirlingshire G63 9EY
Strathblane
Surrey
Deepcut
Swinton, Anne  b. 24 Feb 1923
Farnham
Guinness, Brian Cecil  b. 10 Jul 1903
Richmond
Guinness, Geoffrey Neil  b. 27 Dec 1938
Worplesdon
Johnston, Alistair Jevon  b. 14 Mar 1933
Surrey GU27 1NP
Haslemere
Surrey GU9 7EG
Farnham
Surrey TW10 7QN
Richmond
Worsley, Susan Marian  b. 7 Dec 1942
Sussex
nr Rotherfield
Spens, Sally Anne  b. 27 Mar 1942
Pett
Russell, Julia Meryen  b. 25 Aug 1954
Switzerland; Royal Air Force Club
1808 Les Monts-de-Corsier
Texas
Denton County
Carrolton
W Sussex
Thakeham
Younger, Joanna June  b. 12 Aug 1951