Taite
Caroline Rachel  b. 22 Aug 1960
Clare Bridget  b. 27 Apr 1959
Katharine Bridget  b. 5 Oct 1934
Roderick  b. 1966
Tajhouet
Valence de  b. 13 Sep 1932
Takatihiwi
Rua  b. 1959
Takáts
Dora von  b. 1 Aug 1878
Geza von  b. 13 Oct 1881
Lajos von  b. 1849
Margrit von  b. c 1873
Martha von  b. 13 Oct 1881, d. c 1970
Talavera Becerril
Talavera Corona
Talavera de la Reina
Maria Luisa de  b. 3 Dec 1880, d. 22 Apr 1955
Talavera Karslake
Alexander  b. 17 Sep 1992
Dominic  b. 10 Jan 1996
Thomas  b. 18 May 1990
Talbot Costa Duarte
Jaime-Felipe  b. 7 Jul 1970
Lucy Verena  b. 30 Nov 1970
Talbot de Bashall
Talbot of Hensol
1st Baron, co. Glamorgan (Charles)  b. 21 Dec 1685, d. 14 Feb 1736/37
1st Earl (John)  b. 25 Feb 1749/50, d. 19 May 1793
2nd Baron, co. Glamorgan (William)  b. 16 May 1710, d. 27 Apr 1782
2nd Earl (Charles)  b. 25 Apr 1777, d. 10 Jan 1849
3rd Baron, co. Glamorgan (John)  b. 25 Feb 1749/50, d. 19 May 1793
3rd Earl, co. Glamorgan (Henry John)  b. 8 Nov 1803, d. 4 Jun 1868
4th Baron, co. Glamorgan (Charles)  b. 25 Apr 1777, d. 10 Jan 1849
4th Earl, co. Glamorgan (Charles John Chetwynd)  b. 13 Apr 1830, d. 11 May 1877
5th Baron, co. Glamorgan (Henry John)  b. 8 Nov 1803, d. 4 Jun 1868
5th Earl, co. Glamorgan (Charles Henry John)  b. 13 Nov 1860, d. 7 May 1921
6th Baron, co. Glamorgan (Charles John Chetwynd)  b. 13 Apr 1830, d. 11 May 1877
7th Baron, co. Glamorgan (Charles Henry John)  b. 13 Nov 1860, d. 7 May 1921
Talbot of Malahide
10th Baron (Reginald John Richard)  b. 9 Jan 1931, d. 21 Nov 2016
2nd Baron (Richard Wogan)  b. 1766, d. 29 Oct 1849
3rd Baron (James)  b. 1767, d. 20 Dec 1850
4th Baron (James)  b. 22 Nov 1805, d. 14 Apr 1883
5th Baron (Richard Wogan)  b. 28 Feb 1846, d. 4 Mar 1921
6th Baron (James Boswell)  b. 18 May 1874, d. 22 Aug 1948
7th Baron (Milo John Reginald)  b. 1 Dec 1912, d. 14 Apr 1973
Baroness (Margaret)  d. 27 Sep 1834
Talbot Rice
Alexander Thomas  b. 4 Aug 1969
Andrew Gurney  b. 4 Aug 1930
Annabella Frances Serena  b. 10 Jan 1938
Arthur  b. 1 Mar 1931, d. 8 Mar 2003
Blanche Marion  d. 13 Jan 1976
Caroline Emma  b. 26 Sep 1971
Catherine Helen  b. 20 Jan 1964
Cecil Mary  d. 10 Jan 1940
Cecil Penelope  b. 13 Jul 1928, d. 16 Jun 1961
David  b. 11 Jul 1903, d. 12 Mar 1972
David Arthur  b. 1 Mar 1931, d. 8 Mar 2003
David Henry  b. 18 Jan 1975
David Mervyn  b. 3 Dec 1935, d. 9 Jan 2003
Dorothy Jean  b. 22 Aug 1891, d. 20 Dec 1974
Eleanor Butler Adair  d. 17 May 1965
Elizabeth Roussoudana  b. 10 Jun 1931
Emma Elizabeth  b. 24 May 2001
Francis Edmund  b. 30 Dec 1889, d. 2 Feb 1890
George  b. 8 Oct 1765, d. 9 Apr 1852
Harry  b. 27 Jul 1889, d. 29 Apr 1948
Helena Rachel  b. 28 Jan 1977
Henry Charles  b. 19 May 1862, d. 16 Aug 1931
John Arthur  b. 3 Jan 1892, d. 14 Apr 1918
Jonathan William Gurney  b. 14 Jul 1961
Julia Margaret  b. 30 May 1959
Kate Penelope  b. 18 Apr 2005
Katheryn Cecil  b. 30 May 1893
Lettice Evelyn  b. 6 Jul 1901
Margaret Adair  b. 2 Jun 1932
Marian  b. 1863, d. 17 Apr 1950
Mervyn Gurney  b. 4 Jul 1899, d. 7 Nov 1979
Muryell Gladys  b. 26 Mar 1895, d. 1989
Nicholas Charles  b. 30 Jun 1944
Nigel  b. 14 May 1938
Nina Violet Tamara  b. 15 Dec 1941
Olivia Madeleine  b. 5 Dec 1999
Rebecca Mary  b. 2 Sep 1973
Richard Bruce  b. 4 Dec 1957
Robert Harry  b. 19 Aug 1963
Samuel Peter Gurney  b. 17 Mar 1982
Sarah Kate  b. 24 Oct 1969
Sophia Elizabeth  b. 13 Jan 1974
Sylvia Dorothea  b. 13 Nov 1931
Tamara  d. 1993
Victoria May  b. 9 May 1897
Victoria Penelope Helen  b. 5 Oct 1961
William  b. 24 Mar 1861, d. 13 Nov 1945
William David  b. 1997
Winifred Marian  b. 21 Sep 1888
Talbot
'Lying Dick Talbot'  b. 1630, d. 14 Aug 1691
10th Lord (George)  b. 1468, d. 26 Jul 1538
11th Lord (Francis)  b. 1500, d. 25 Sep 1560
12th Lord (George)  b. c 1522, d. 18 Nov 1590
13th Lord (Gilbert)  b. 20 Nov 1552, d. 8 May 1616
14th Baroness (Alethea)  b. 1590, d. 3 Jun 1654
15th Lord (Thomas)  b. 9 Mar 1626/27, d. 13 Dec 1677
17th Lord (Henry)  b. 11 Jan 1654/55, d. 2 Apr 1701
18th Lord (Thomas)  b. 11 Dec 1683, d. 23 Dec 1732
19th Lord (Edward)  b. 5 Jun 1686, d. 20 Sep 1777
1st Baronet (William)  d. 16 Mar 1633/34
1st Earl (William)  b. 16 May 1710, d. 27 Apr 1782
1st Lord (Gilbert)  b. 18 Oct 1276, d. 13 Feb 1346
1st Lord, of Blackmere (Richard)  b. c 1361, d. fr 8 Sep 1396 - 9 Sep 1396
2nd Lord (Richard)  b. c 1305, d. 23 Oct 1356
3rd Lord (Gilbert)  b. c 1332, d. 24 Apr 1387
4th Lord (Richard)  b. c 1361, d. fr 8 Sep 1396 - 9 Sep 1396
5th Lord (Gilbert)  b. 1383, d. 19 Oct 1418
6th Baroness (Ankaret)  b. c 1416, d. 13 Dec 1431
7th Lord (John)  b. c 1384, d. 20 Jul 1453
8th Lord (John)  b. c 1413, d. 10 Jul 1460
9th Lord (John)  b. 12 Dec 1448, d. 28 Jun 1473
Adam  d. 1278
Adelbert Cecil  b. 3 Jun 1845, d. 28 Dec 1920
Adelbert William James  b. 6 Feb 1876, d. 6 Apr 1950
Adelhida  b. 1680, d. 1726
Agnes Mary  d. 16 Mar 1894
Alethea, Baroness Talbot  b. 1590, d. 3 Jun 1654
Algernon Charles  b. 16 Jan 1859
Alice Elizabeth  b. 27 Apr 1969
Alice Mary Beatrice  d. 1 Mar 1944
Amelia  b. 2 Aug 1825
Amy  d. 1529
Andrew Hervey  b. 15 Jan 1946
Angelina  b. c 1829, d. 1876
Ankaret  b. c 1361, d. 1 Jun 1413
Ankaret  b. c 1416, d. 13 Dec 1431
Ann Cecily Mary  b. 22 Dec 1931, d. 23 Aug 2008
Anna Maria  b. 1644, d. 1702
Anne  d. 16 Jan 1440/41
Anne  d. 31 Dec 1813
Anne  d. 3 Feb 1584
Anne  d. 10 Dec 1896
Anne  d. a 14 Jul 1710
Anne  d. b 11 Jan 1592/93
Anne  b. 1665, d. 1720
Anne  b. b 1746, d. 13 Sep 1768
Anne  b. 2 Oct 1749, d. 1809
Anne  b. 1 Dec 1754
Anne  b. 1811, d. 1832
Anne Barbara  b. 24 May 1788
Anne Cunliffe  d. 5 Jul 1902
Anne Meriel  b. 9 Aug 1899
Anne Sarah  d. 13 Mar 1857
Anne Theodosia  b. 1835, d. 10 Jan 1905
Annette Mary  d. 1 Jul 1922
Annette Mary Laura  b. 1866, d. 1946
Annie  d. 13 Oct 1939
Anthea Jane  b. 7 Jun 1944
Anthony Francis Wyndham  b. 21 Sep 1961
Anthony John  b. 22 Apr 1967
Arabella  b. 1762, d. 29 Oct 1855
Arthur Allison Fitzroy  b. 22 Oct 1909, d. 16 Jun 1998
Arthur Aston  b. 5 Mar 1881, d. 29 Oct 1918
Arthur George  b. 31 Mar 1892, d. 15 Oct 1960
Arthur Hervey  b. 13 Mar 1863, d. 13 Mar 1927
Augusta  b. 21 Mar 1813, d. 25 Apr 1841
Augusta  b. 5 Jun 1831, d. 3 Jul 1862
Barbara  d. 1 Feb 1830
Barbara  b. c 1671, d. 31 Jan 1763
Barbara  b. 1 Jul 1756, d. 4 Jan 1806
Barbara Bridget  b. 25 Jan 1919, d. 7 Jun 1996
Barbara Grace  d. 30 Apr 1938
Barbara Maria  b. 12 Feb 1720, d. 9 Nov 1759
Beatrice Caroline  b. c 1867, d. 1 Jun 1950
Benjamin Biggs  d. 28 Jul 1878
Benjamin Simon Robert  b. 28 Oct 1956
Bertram Arthur, 17th Earl of Shrewsbury  b. 11 Dec 1832, d. 10 Aug 1856
Bertram Chetwynd  b. 27 Apr 1865, d. 5 May 1936
Bertram William Chetwynd  b. 15 Dec 1876, d. 12 Jun 1941
Blanche  d. 19 Mar 1922
Brian Hervey  b. 15 Jan 1916
Bridget  d. 1 Aug 1960
Bridget  d. 20 Mar 1699