Ottrubay
Otway
1st Baronet (Robert Waller)  b. 26 Apr 1770, d. 12 May 1846
Anne Digby  d. 14 Dec 1899
Clementina  d. 1851
Henrietta  d. 25 Mar 1909
Henrietta  b. 3 Nov 1809, d. 14 Nov 1879
Henry  d. 13 Sep 1815
Letitia  d. 17 Feb 1794
Martha  d. Mar 1802
Martha Stuart  d. 23 Mar 1895
Mary Ann  d. 25 Sep 1902
Priscilla Margaret  b. 25 Dec 1795, d. 1844
Robert Waller, 1st Bt.  b. 26 Apr 1770, d. 12 May 1846
Ruby  d. 1939
Sarah  b. c 1756, d. Mar 1780
Sarah  b. 2 Jul 1768, d. 21 Feb 1862
Otway-Cave
Anne  d. 22 May 1871
Catherine  d. 4 Nov 1875
Henrietta  b. 3 Nov 1809, d. 14 Nov 1879
Henrietta, Baroness Braye  b. 3 Nov 1809, d. 14 Nov 1879
Maria  b. 24 Dec 1792, d. 13 May 1879
Robert  d. 29 Nov 1844
Sarah  b. 2 Jul 1768, d. 21 Feb 1862
Sophia  b. 2 Aug 1794, d. 30 Dec 1849
Otway-Ruthven
Margaret  d. 7 Dec 1953
Robert Mervyn Bermingham  d. 15 Jul 1919
Ouchterlony
Alison Stewart  b. 15 Sep 1946
James Angus Heathcote  b. 9 Aug 1973
Peter Anthony Heathcote  b. 19 Apr 1971
Teresa Mary  b. 22 Jun 1969
Oudaille
Chrissie Ward  b. 1900, d. 1988
Oudenaarde
Arnulf IV Heer van  b. c 1180, d. 21 Nov 1242
Jan Heer van  b. 1220, d. 12 Dec 1293
Oudermeulen
Claire Julia van der  b. 27 Mar 1864, d. 9 Apr 1949
Cornelis Johan van der  b. 28 Mar 1838, d. 1 May 1904
Eduard van der  b. 2 Jan 1867, d. 18 May 1937
Julia Carolina Maria van der  b. 19 Sep 1895, d. 22 Nov 1984
Oudtshoorn
Ouellet
Ouellette
Oughterson
Oughterstone
Oughton
1st Baronet (Adolphus)  d. 4 Sep 1736
Adolphus, 1st Bt.  d. 4 Sep 1736
Frances  b. 1665, d. 1714
James Adolphus Dickenson  b. 1720, d. 2 May 1780
Oughtred
Elizabeth  d. 4 Nov 1576
Ougritchitch-Trebinsky
Arkadj  b. 4 May 1897, d. 10 Mar 1982
Elena  b. 14 Jun 1896, d. 15 Apr 1977
Nina  b. 15 Jan 1925
Ould
Ouldaker
Mary  d. c 10 Dec 1789
Oulton
Edith Mary McVeagh  b. 27 Feb 1822, d. 29 Feb 1892
Mary  d. 28 Nov 1865
William Platt  d. 26 Jun 1867
Oultremont de Wégimont
Ferdinand Louis François Michel d'  b. 28 Sep 1760, d. 14 Nov 1799
Henrietta Adrienne Ludovica Flora d'  b. 28 Feb 1792, d. 26 Oct 1864
Henrietta Adrienne Ludovica Flora d'  b. 28 Feb 1792, d. 26 Oct 1864
Joseph Ferdinand Emilie Graaf d', Heer van Drunen  b. 27 Feb 1797, d. 11 Apr 1869
Karel Ferdinand Joseph Graaf d'  b. 18 Jul 1789, d. 11 Mar 1852
Oultremont
Adhemar d'  b. 9 Jul 1845, d. 9 Jul 1910
Adrien d'  b. 1918
Antoinette d'  b. 19 Jul 1885, d. 20 Aug 1966
Antoinette d'  b. 19 Jul 1885, d. 20 Aug 1966
Clementine d'  b. 5 Apr 1913, d. 26 Aug 2006
Clotilde d'  b. 1952
Colienne d'  b. 1956
Emanuel Octave Eugene d'  b. 8 Mar 1881, d. 3 Nov 1958
Henriette d'  b. 20 May 1910, d. 17 Apr 2004
Isabelle Marie Georgine Antoinette Ghislaine d'  b. 11 Jul 1919, d. 9 Mar 2000
Klementine d'  b. 9 Jul 1857, d. 3 Aug 1893
Marc-Antoine d'  b. 1927
Philippe d'  b. 14 Jun 1978
Rodolphe d'  b. 24 Nov 1882, d. 4 Jun 1921
Sophie d'  b. 1949
Oundley
Ouro-Petro
Gil Roberto Fernando de  b. 9 Jul 1931, d. 2 Nov 1991
Maria Elena  b. 25 Apr 1932, d. 14 May 1981
Ourousova
Ourry
Caroline Treby  d. 10 Dec 1842
Charity  b. 1722
Paul Henry  b. 1718, d. 1783
Ouseley
Frances Rhoda  d. 2 Jun 1907
Frances Sarah Peace  d. 15 Sep 1896
Marcia Cordelia  d. 10 Jan 1914
Richard  d. b 1870
Oustinov
Paul  b. 23 Aug 1848, d. 11 Mar 1903
Serge  d. 1928
Outerbridge
Amanda Jane  b. 17 Jul 1951
Outhit
Nellie Wills  b. 15 Nov 1886, d. 4 Sep 1972
Outhwaite
Ann  d. 2 Dec 1868
Charles Cedric  b. 12 Jun 1965
Diana  b. 22 Jul 1934
James Edward  b. 4 Feb 1961
Mark Robert Canning  b. 27 Apr 1957
Mary Juliet  b. 1957
Radnor  b. 1927
Outlawe
Outram
'the Bayard of India'  b. 29 Jan 1803, d. 11 Mar 1863
1st Baronet, of Bengal, India (James)  b. 29 Jan 1803, d. 11 Mar 1863
2nd Baronet, of Bengal, India (Francis Boyd)  b. 23 Sep 1836, d. 24 Sep 1912
3rd Baronet, of Bengal, India (James)  b. 13 Oct 1864, d. 12 Mar 1925
4th Baronet, of Bengal, India (Francis Davidson)  b. 4 Aug 1867, d. 30 Jun 1945
Adelaide  d. 1875
Alan James, 5th Bt.  b. 15 May 1937
Alison Catharine  b. 14 Jun 1977
Anne  b. 22 Feb 1770
Anthony James  b. 20 Apr 1992
Arthur  b. 27 Sep 1871, d. 18 Mar 1937
Beatrix  d. 6 Aug 1810
Benjamin  b. 1738
Benjamin  b. 1 Apr 1764, d. 22 May 1805
Christina  d. 1832
Christopher James  b. 6 Sep 1961
David Edmund  b. 1818
Douglas Benjamin James  b. 15 Mar 1979
Edmund  d. Dec 1774
Edmund  b. 1735
Edmund  b. 1759
Edmund  b. 15 Sep 1765, d. 7 Feb 1821
Edmund  b. 1828
Edmund  b. 1859
Edmund Darden  b. 1876
Edmund David  b. 1844
Edmund Henry  d. 1832
Eleanor Mary  b. 12 Jun 1905
Elizabeth  d. 25 May 1866
Elizabeth  d. 7 Jun 1824
Elizabeth  b. 12 Jan 1774
Evelyn Mary  d. 25 Nov 1977
Francis  b. 7 Mar 1801, d. 18 Sep 1829
Francis  b. 1870
Francis Boyd, 2nd Bt.  b. 23 Sep 1836, d. 24 Sep 1912
Francis Davidson, 4th Bt.  b. 4 Aug 1867, d. 30 Jun 1945
Francis Henry  b. 2 Aug 1907, d. 1972
Francis William  b. 10 Sep 1946
Frederick  b. 1849
George  b. 1805, d. 1856
George Knox  b. 1835, d. 1866